Grand Slam Osaka - Event

Grand Slam Osaka

  • Date: 22 Nov 2019 - 24 Nov 2019
  • Place: Osaka, Japan
  • Type: Grand Slam
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Naohisa Takato JPN JPN
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Uta Abe JPN JPN
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Masako Doi JPN JPN Nana Kota JPN JPN
Kim Polling NED NED Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Shori Hamada JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Akira Sone JPN JPN
3/5
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Dai Aoki JPN JPN
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP Yuji Aida JPN JPN
David García Torne ESP ESP Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Wakana Koga JPN JPN Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Kenshi Harada JPN JPN
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Frank De Wit NED NED Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Miku Tashiro JPN JPN
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Arman Adamian RUS RUS Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB Daigo Kagawa JPN JPN
Rinoko Wada JPN JPN Mao Izumi JPN JPN
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
1/2
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Dai Aoki JPN JPN
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Yuji Aida JPN JPN Hifumi Abe JPN JPN
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Julia Figueroa ESP ESP
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Uta Abe JPN JPN Ai Shishime JPN JPN
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB DongHan Gwak KOR KOR
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Daigo Kagawa JPN JPN Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Mao Izumi JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Akira Sone JPN JPN Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Kenshi Harada JPN JPN
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Masako Doi JPN JPN
Nana Kota JPN JPN Nami Nabekura JPN JPN
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Kim Polling NED NED
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
5/7
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
David García Torne ESP ESP Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Wakana Koga JPN JPN
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Arleta Podolak POL POL Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Daga Qing CHN CHN Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Frank De Wit NED NED
Jing Tang CHN CHN Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB
Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE
Merab Margiev RUS RUS Kentaro Iida JPN JPN
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN
Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB SungMin Kim KOR KOR
Rinoko Wada JPN JPN Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Guusje Steenhuis NED NED
Tessie Savelkouls NED NED Sarah Asahina JPN JPN
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
1/4
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR
Dai Aoki JPN JPN Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
David García Torne ESP ESP Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS Ami Kondo JPN JPN
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Wakana Koga JPN JPN
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Da Sol Park KOR KOR
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Uta Abe JPN JPN Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Arleta Podolak POL POL
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Daga Qing CHN CHN
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Kenshi Harada JPN JPN
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Takanori Nagase JPN JPN
Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN
Frank De Wit NED NED Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Jing Tang CHN CHN
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Masako Doi JPN JPN
Nana Kota JPN JPN Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Daria Davydova RUS RUS
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER
Kim Polling NED NED Chizuru Arai JPN JPN
Miriam Butkereit GER GER Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Merab Margiev RUS RUS Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Aaron Wolf JPN JPN
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Daigo Kagawa JPN JPN
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Inal Tasoev RUS RUS
Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Rinoko Wada JPN JPN Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Mami Umeki JPN JPN
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Mao Izumi JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Beatriz Souza BRA BRA
Akira Sone JPN JPN Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR
1/8
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR Won Jin Kim KOR KOR
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS
Dai Aoki JPN JPN Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Romaric Bouda FRA FRA
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Jacob Valois CAN CAN
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Osniel Solis CUB CUB
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND David García Torne ESP ESP
Yuji Aida JPN JPN Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Matej Poliak SVK SVK
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Manuel Scheibel GER GER
Funa Tonaki JPN JPN Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA
Yanan Li CHN CHN Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP
Melanie Clement FRA FRA Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Ami Kondo JPN JPN Edna Carrillo MEX MEX
Urantsetseg Munkhbat MGL MGL Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Julia Figueroa ESP ESP Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI
Otgontsetseg Galbadrakh KAZ KAZ Wakana Koga JPN JPN
Amandine Buchard FRA FRA Sarah Menezes BRA BRA
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Chishima Maeda JPN JPN Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Luz Olvera MEX MEX
Uta Abe JPN JPN Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Arleta Podolak POL POL Cynthia Rahming BAH BAH
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Jovana Rogic SRB SRB
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Loredana Ohai ROU ROU Koyuki Tsuruoka JPN JPN
Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN Constantin Gabun CAN CAN
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Daga Qing CHN CHN
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Lukas Reiter AUT AUT
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS
Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Kenshi Harada JPN JPN Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Nick Delpopolo USA USA
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN
Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Frank De Wit NED NED Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS
Miku Tashiro JPN JPN Edwige Gwend ITA ITA
Jing Tang CHN CHN Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Mokhee Cho KOR KOR Masako Doi JPN JPN
Juul Franssen NED NED Nana Kota JPN JPN
Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR Nadja Bazynski GER GER
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Anna Bernholm SWE SWE Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Kim Polling NED NED
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Madina Taimazova RUS RUS
Sanne Van Dijke NED NED Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Yoko Ono JPN JPN
Maria Portela BRA BRA Alice Bellandi ITA ITA
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN
Noël Van 't End NED NED Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Piotr Kuczera POL POL
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Davis Duda LAT LAT
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Iurii Bozha RUS RUS
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Merab Margiev RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Philipp Galandi GER GER
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK
Michael Korrel NED NED Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN
Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Arman Adamian RUS RUS
Rafael Silva BRA BRA Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Daigo Kagawa JPN JPN
Kokoro Kageura JPN JPN Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Inal Tasoev RUS RUS Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ
Roy Meyer NED NED Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
SungMin Kim KOR KOR Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Mayra Aguiar BRA BRA Rinoko Wada JPN JPN
Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA
Kaliema Antomarchi CUB CUB Vanessa Chala ECU ECU
Mami Umeki JPN JPN Teresa Zenker GER GER
Shori Hamada JPN JPN Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Fei Chen CHN CHN
Guusje Steenhuis NED NED Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR
Marhinde Verkerk NED NED Mao Izumi JPN JPN
Idalys Ortiz CUB CUB Fanfan Liang CHN CHN
Sara Álvarez ESP ESP Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Sarah Asahina JPN JPN Hayun Kim KOR KOR
Beatriz Souza BRA BRA Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE
Akira Sone JPN JPN Sisi Ma CHN CHN
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Julia Tolofua FRA FRA
Maria Suelen Altheman BRA BRA Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Yelyzaveta Kalanina UKR UKR Renee Lucht GER GER
Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
1/16
Ryuju Nagayama JPN JPN Renan Torres BRA BRA
Rustam Ibrayev KAZ KAZ Ayub Bliev RUS RUS
Artem Lesyuk UKR UKR David Pulkrabek CZE CZE
Won Jin Kim KOR KOR Ali Khousrof YEM YEM
Tornike Tsjkadoea NED NED Genki Koga JPN JPN
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Kemran Nurillaev UZB UZB
Yung Wei Yang TPE TPE Vijay Kumar Yadav IND IND
Yanislav Gerchev BUL BUL Karamat Huseynov AZE AZE
Naohisa Takato JPN JPN Hakberdi Jumayev TKM TKM
Davud Mammadsoy AZE AZE Elios Manzi ITA ITA
Ha-Rim Lee KOR KOR Valentin Alipiev BUL BUL
Ramazan Abdulaev RUS RUS Bekirbek Morgoyev UKR UKR
Eric Takabatake BRA BRA Dai Aoki JPN JPN
Unubold Lkhagvajamts MGL MGL Moritz Plafky GER GER
Lenin Preciado ECU ECU Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Romaric Bouda FRA FRA Hon Man Leung HKG HKG
Joshiro Maruyama JPN JPN Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Jacob Valois CAN CAN Gavin Mogopa BOT BOT
Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Osniel Solis CUB CUB Shugen Nakano PHI PHI
Georgii Zantaraia UKR UKR Artur Te KGZ KGZ
Yuki Nishiyama JPN JPN Ayoub El Idrissi QAT QAT
Lim-Hwan Kim KOR KOR Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP Petr Zhukov RUS RUS
Kherlen Ganbold MGL MGL Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND
Yuk Ting Lee HKG HKG David García Torne ESP ESP
Ba-Ul An KOR KOR Yuji Aida JPN JPN
Chun Te Lien TPE TPE Charles Chibana BRA BRA
Hifumi Abe JPN JPN Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Juan Postigos PER PER
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Abdulaziz Albashi KSA KSA
Gabriela Chibana BRA BRA Ka Lee Wong HKG HKG
Yanan Li CHN CHN Shushila Devi Likmabam IND IND
Mireia Lapuerta Comas ESP ESP Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA
Maria Siderot POR POR Daria Pichkaleva RUS RUS
Edna Carrillo MEX MEX Leyla Aliyeva AZE AZE
Chen-Hao Lin TPE TPE Monica Ungureanu ROU ROU
Yu Jeong Kang KOR KOR Natsumi Tsunoda JPN JPN
Harriet Bonface MAW MAW Aisha Gurbanli AZE AZE
Mary Dee Vargas Ley CHI CHI Alesya Kuznetsova RUS RUS
Wakana Koga JPN JPN Melodie Vaugarny FRA FRA
Sarah Menezes BRA BRA Christianne Legentil MRI MRI
Da Sol Park KOR KOR Mako Uchio JPN JPN
Kristine Jimenez PAN PAN Kachakorn Warasiha THA THA
Gili Cohen ISR ISR Chishima Maeda JPN JPN
Anastasia Polikarpova RUS RUS Liping Liu CHN CHN
Ana Perez Box ESP ESP Sabiana Anestor HAI HAI
Luz Olvera MEX MEX Shuk Ki Tsui HKG HKG
Uta Abe JPN JPN Brillith Gamarra Carbajal PER PER
Gulbadam Babamuratova TKM TKM Tinka Easton AUS AUS
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Diyora Keldiyorova UZB UZB
Ecaterina Guica CAN CAN Kexin Zhang CHN CHN
Ai Shishime JPN JPN Andreea Chitu ROU ROU
Gultaj Mammadaliyeva AZE AZE Cristina Blanaru MDA MDA
Larissa Pimenta BRA BRA Sariuna Tsyzhipova  ROT
Tessia Tsiorinirina MAD MAD BoKyeong Jeong KOR KOR
Tsukasa Yoshida JPN JPN Larisa Florian AZE AZE
Miryam Roper PAN PAN Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Ivelina Ilieva BUL BUL Arleta Podolak POL POL
Sumiya Dorjsuren MGL MGL Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV
Ines Beischmidt GER GER Corina Stefan ROU ROU
Momo Tamaoki JPN JPN Sevara Nishanbayeva KAZ KAZ
Jovana Rogic SRB SRB Danna Nagucheva RUS RUS
Jessica Klimkait CAN CAN Hongjie Tian CHN CHN
Arnaes Odelin CUB CUB Sanne Verhagen NED NED
Anna Borowska POL POL Haruka Funakubo JPN JPN
Amina Toyoda PAK PAK Leilani Akiyama USA USA
Chen-Ling Lien TPE TPE Jisu Kim KOR KOR
Po Sum Leung HKG HKG Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE AZE
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS RUS Loredana Ohai ROU ROU
Megumi Delgado PHI PHI Koyuki Tsuruoka JPN JPN
Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Constantin Gabun CAN CAN Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Magdiel Estrada CUB CUB Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN
Daga Qing CHN CHN Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ
Soichi Hashimoto JPN JPN Philippe Abel Metellus HAI HAI
Joon-Sung Ahn KOR KOR Fabio Basile ITA ITA
Odbayar Ganbaatar MGL MGL Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL
Lukas Reiter AUT AUT Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU
Tommy Macias SWE SWE Mark Hristov BUL BUL
Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN Younis Eyal Slman JOR JOR
Somon Makhmadbekov TJK TJK Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Oleksandr Koshliak UKR UKR
Arthur Margelidon CAN CAN Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
JaeSik An KOR KOR Giovanni Esposito ITA ITA
Behruzi Khojazoda TJK TJK Kenshi Harada JPN JPN
Abdulelah Albali KSA KSA Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE
Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA
Takanori Nagase JPN JPN Anri Egutidze POR POR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Hugo Cumbo NCL NCL
Antoine Valois-Fortier CAN CAN Akmal Murodov TJK TJK
Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN Artem Bubyr UKR UKR
Ivaylo Ivanov BUL BUL Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Vlad Visan ROU ROU
Saeid Mollaei MGL MGL Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Jesus Torres MEX MEX Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Sotaro Fujiwara JPN JPN Peniamina Percival SAM SAM
Eoin Coughlan AUS AUS Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Frank De Wit NED NED Victor Penalber BRA BRA
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Takeshi Sasaki JPN JPN Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Etienne Briand CAN CAN
Edwige Gwend ITA ITA Lia Ludvik SLO SLO
Lucy Renshall GBR GBR Jing Tang CHN CHN
Helene Wezeu Dombeu CMR CMR Sandrine Billiet CPV CPV
Maylin Del Toro Carvajal CUB CUB Laerke Marie Olsen DEN DEN
Maeve Coughlan AUS AUS Isabel Puche ESP ESP
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN CAN Mokhee Cho KOR KOR
Kiyomi Watanabe PHI PHI Masako Doi JPN JPN
Estefania Garcia ECU ECU Nana Kota JPN JPN
Junxia Yang CHN CHN Hee-Ju Han KOR KOR
Nadja Bazynski GER GER Yu-Jung Liao TPE TPE
Nami Nabekura JPN JPN Prisca Awiti MEX MEX
Anriquelis Barrios VEN VEN Alice Schlesinger GBR GBR
Daria Davydova RUS RUS Damiella Nomenjanahary MAD MAD
Gankhaich Bold MGL MGL Cristina Cabaña ESP ESP
Xsara Morales Falconi PER PER Emilie Sook DEN DEN
Giovanna Scoccimarro GER GER Roxane Taeymans BEL BEL
Anka Pogacnik SLO SLO Xiaoqian Sun CHN CHN
Saki Niizoe JPN JPN Seong-Yeon Kim KOR KOR
Kim Polling NED NED Barbara Timo POR POR
Chizuru Arai JPN JPN Onix Cortés Aldama CUB CUB
Madina Taimazova RUS RUS Elisavet Teltsidou GRE GRE
Alena Prokopenko RUS RUS Miriam Butkereit GER GER
Maria Bernabeu ESP ESP Aoife Coughlan AUS AUS
Yoko Ono JPN JPN Liu-Yu Shang TPE TPE
Maria Portela BRA BRA Je-Young You KOR KOR
Alice Bellandi ITA ITA Chantal Wright USA USA
Gemma Howell GBR GBR Mariya Takahashi PHI PHI
Elvismar Rodriguez VEN VEN Shiho Tanaka JPN JPN
Noël Van 't End NED NED Yersultan Muzapparov KAZ KAZ
Davlat Bobonov UZB UZB David Klammert CZE CZE
Rafael Macedo BRA BRA Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN
Milan Randl SVK SVK Piotr Kuczera POL POL
DongHan Gwak KOR KOR Marcus Nyman SWE SWE
Yuta Galarreta Villar PER PER Quedjau Nhabali UKR UKR
Shoichiro Mukai JPN JPN Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL
Marko Bubanja AUT AUT Roman Dontsov RUS RUS
Ivan Felipe Silva Morales CUB CUB JuYeop Han KOR KOR
Kenta Nagasawa JPN JPN Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB SRB Popole Misenga  ROT
Falk Petersilka GER GER Davis Duda LAT LAT
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE AZE Daryl Yamamoto PER PER
Iurii Bozha RUS RUS Tymur Valieiev UKR UKR
Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Mashu Baker JPN JPN Johannes Pacher AUT AUT
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Leonardo Goncalves BRA BRA
Anton Savytskiy UKR UKR Merab Margiev RUS RUS
Elmar Gasimov AZE AZE Cedric Olivar FRA FRA
Marius Fizel SVK SVK Philipp Galandi GER GER
Kentaro Iida JPN JPN Karolis Bauza LTU LTU
Miklós Cirjenics HUN HUN Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ
Aaron Wolf JPN JPN Kyle Reyes CAN CAN
Hussain Shah Shah PAK PAK Reginald De Windt AHO AHO
Michael Korrel NED NED Joakim Dvärby SWE SWE
Mukhammadkarim Khurramov UZB UZB Jae Yun Kim KOR KOR
Shady El Nahas CAN CAN Aaron Fara AUT AUT
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Thomas Briceno CHI CHI
Otgonbaatar Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Zlatko Kumric CRO CRO Daniel Dichev BUL BUL
Benjamin Fletcher IRL IRL Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Arman Adamian RUS RUS L.A. Smith USA USA
Oleksandr Gordiienko UKR UKR Pedro Pineda VEN VEN
Min-Jong Kim KOR KOR Shin Matsumura PHI PHI
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT AUT Daigo Kagawa JPN JPN
Yerassyl Kazhibayev KAZ KAZ Tuvshinbayar Naidan MGL MGL
Iurii Krakovetskii KGZ KGZ Sven Heinle GER GER
Yusuke Kumashiro JPN JPN Bolot Toktogonov KGZ KGZ
Stephan Hegyi AUT AUT Tsetsentsengel Odkhuu MGL MGL
Ruslan Shakhbazov RUS RUS Alisher Yusupov UZB UZB
Vladut Simionescu ROU ROU Gregory Prior USA USA
Andy Granda CUB CUB Hyoga Ota JPN JPN
Rinoko Wada JPN JPN Karen Leon VEN VEN
Patricia Sampaio POR POR Hyun-Ji Yoon KOR KOR
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA FRA Nodira Yuldasheva UZB UZB
Vanessa Chala ECU ECU Shu Huei Hsu Wang TPE TPE
Ikumi Oeda THA THA Teresa Zenker GER GER
Anastasiya Turchyn UKR UKR Diana Brenes CRC CRC
Audrey Tcheumeo FRA FRA Maike Ziech GER GER
Liliana Cardenas MEX MEX Fei Chen CHN CHN
Jeong-Yun Lee KOR KOR Yahima Ramirez POR POR
Zarina Raifova KAZ KAZ Mao Izumi JPN JPN
Hikaru Kodama JPN JPN Fanfan Liang CHN CHN
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Sara Álvarez ESP ESP
Santa Pakenyte LTU LTU Tessie Savelkouls NED NED
Hayun Kim KOR KOR Romane Dicko FRA FRA
Jia Wen Tsai TPE TPE Gabriella Wood TRI TRI
Mi-Jin Han KOR KOR Sisi Ma CHN CHN
Ksenia Chibisova RUS RUS Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN HUN
Julia Tolofua FRA FRA Yuliana Bolivar Gonzales PER PER
Sandra Jablonskyte LTU LTU Wakaba Tomita JPN JPN
Tulika Maan IND IND Renee Lucht GER GER
Anamari Velensek SLO SLO Sara Alvarez Folgueira ESP ESP
1/32
Ariunbold Enkhtaivan MGL MGL Soukphaxay Sithisane LAO LAO
Dylesi Wyson MAW MAW Pavel Petrikov CZE CZE
Nathon Burns IRL IRL Beslan Mudranov RUS RUS
Artur Te KGZ KGZ Strahinja Buncic SRB SRB
Patryk Wawrzyczek POL POL Ming Yen Tsai TPE TPE
Joe Mahit VAN VAN Daniel Perez Roman ESP ESP
Jasleen Singh Saini IND IND Bozhidar Temelkov BUL BUL
David García Torne ESP ESP Orlando Polanco CUB CUB
Yuji Aida JPN JPN João Crisóstomo POR POR
Alaa El Idrissi USA USA Nathan Katz AUS AUS
Matej Poliak SVK SVK Ian Sancho Chinchila CRC CRC
Orkhan Safarov AZE AZE Julien Frascadore CAN CAN
Mariah Holguin USA USA Tongjuan Lu CHN CHN
Justine Bishop NZL NZL Arleta Podolak POL POL
Zouleiha Abzetta Dabonne CIV CIV JanDi Kim KOR KOR
Hongjie Tian CHN CHN Sabrina Filzmoser AUT AUT
Amelie Stoll GER GER Koyuki Tsuruoka JPN JPN
Eduardo Araujo MEX MEX Arata Tatsukawa JPN JPN
Constantin Gabun CAN CAN Georgios Azoidis GRE GRE
Frigyes Szabó HUN HUN Julian Sancho CRC CRC
Sulaiman Hamad KSA KSA Daga Qing CHN CHN
Fabio Basile ITA ITA Hamsat Isaev GER GER
Dirk Van Tichelt BEL BEL Keisei Nakano PHI PHI
Alexandru Raicu ROU ROU Zhanbolat Bagtbergenov KAZ KAZ
Mark Hristov BUL BUL Calvin Knoester AUS AUS
Lukas Vennekold GER GER Masashi Ebinuma JPN JPN
Kwok Wing Lee HKG HKG Benjamin Axus FRA FRA
Evgeny Prokopchuk RUS RUS Eduardo Barbosa BRA BRA
Alonso Wong PER PER Zhansay Smagulov KAZ KAZ
JaeSik An KOR KOR William Tai Tin SAM SAM
Gilberto Cardoso MEX MEX Kenshi Harada JPN JPN
Jakub Jecminek CZE CZE Andrew Munnings BAH BAH
Abas Azizov RUS RUS Alexios Ntanatsidis GRE GRE
Murad Fatiyev AZE AZE Vladimir Zoloev KGZ KGZ
Leandro Guilheiro BRA BRA Adrian Gandia PUR PUR
Hui-Jung Lee KOR KOR Anri Egutidze POR POR
Nick Delpopolo USA USA Samuel Kwitonda BDI BDI
Akmal Murodov TJK TJK Sveinbjörn Iura ISL ISL
Asa Weithers BAR BAR Hikaru Tomokiyo JPN JPN
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA MDA Kamoliddin Rasulov UZB UZB
Alex Barto SVK SVK Uuganbaatar Otgonbaatar MGL MGL
Alex Jacobson USA USA Emmanuel Lucenti ARG ARG
Ruslan Mussayev KAZ KAZ Sung-Ho Lee KOR KOR
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT LAT Dagvasuren Nyamsuren MGL MGL
Victor Penalber BRA BRA Andrew Joshter GUM GUM
Robin Pacek SWE SWE Morad Zemouri QAT QAT
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA MDA Alexander Wieczerzak GER GER
Baker Alzidaneen JOR JOR Shamil Borchashvili AUT AUT
Etienne Briand CAN CAN Hievorh Manukian UKR UKR
John Jayne USA USA David Klammert CZE CZE
Sanshiro Murao JPN JPN Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO
Marcus Nyman SWE SWE José Peralta ARG ARG
Altanbagana Gantulga MGL MGL Theodoros Tselidis GRE GRE
Jesper Smink NED NED Zachary Burt CAN CAN
Falk Petersilka GER GER Aatu Laamanen FIN FIN
Harrison Cassar AUS AUS Daryl Yamamoto PER PER
Miroslav Blahusiak SVK SVK Hebilige Bu CHN CHN
Iniki Uera NRU NRU Mashu Baker JPN JPN
Cedric Olivar FRA FRA Grigori Minaskin EST EST
Aibek Serikbayev KAZ KAZ Guan Zhi Lu TPE TPE
Kyle Reyes CAN CAN Jose Luis Arroyo Osorno PER PER
Daiki Nishiyama JPN JPN Bojan Dosen SRB SRB
EriHemubatu CHN CHN Ryunosuke Haga JPN JPN
Karl-Richard Frey GER GER Zelym Kotsoiev AZE AZE
Result City Date
7Paris9 Feb
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019
1Baku2019

Judo birthday

Liga Tera

Liga Tera (BEL)
30 years