European Cup Cadets Bielsko Biala - Event

European Cup Cadets Bielsko Biala

  • Date: 18 May 2019 - 19 May 2019
  • Place: Bielsko Biala, Poland
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Romain Valadier Picard FRA
2 Sergei Mastriukov RUS
3 Nika Bachiashvili GEO
3 Kako Chapurishvili GEO
5 Akos Barczikay HUN
5 Flavio Petruzzelli ITA
7 Andrei Anghel ROU
7 Emile Merdin BEL
U55
1 Driss Masson Jbilou FRA
2 Vincenzo Skenderi ITA
3 Robbe Demets BEL
3 Andrei Dolgov RUS
5 Guga Amirkhanashvili GEO
5 Anton Kleinos UKR
7 Bence Farkas HUN
7 Bence Kovacs HUN
U60
1 Rizvan Magomadov RUS
2 Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR
3 Balint Gombas HUN
3 Kote Kapanadze GEO
5 Roman Aivazian RUS
5 Georgios Balarjishvili CYP
7 Olaf Loska POL
7 Luka Saganelidze GEO
U66
1 Rostyslav Berezhnyi UKR
2 Adam Tsechoev RUS
3 Giorgi Terashvili GEO
3 Michail Tsoutlasvili GRE
5 Serhii Nebotov UKR
5 Daniel Szegedi HUN
7 Dato Dvalishvili GEO
7 Armand Pokk HUN
U73
1 Alexandre Tama GBR
2 Jarne Duyck BEL
3 Jonathan Houkes NED
3 Aleksandre Loladze GEO
5 Sebastian Dengg AUT
5 Andrei Shymbaliou BLR
7 Giorgi Iantbelidze GEO
7 Goran Mocci BEL
U81
1 Ikhvan Edilsultanov RUS
2 Peter Safrany HUN
3 Mikhail Avdeev RUS
3 Ryunosuke Otake JPN
5 Arnaud Aregba FRA
5 Nikita Batii UKR
7 Samuel Ret CRO
7 Tymur Valieiev UKR
U90
1 Gizo Gugunashvili GEO
2 Karl Priilinn Turk EST
3 Benjamin Mataseje SVK
3 Junnosuke Todaka JPN
5 Marijus Mitrochinas LTU
5 Zalan Turanszki HUN
7 Viachaslau Chuyashkou BLR
7 Martynas Paskevicius LTU
O90
1 Daniel Udsilauri GER
2 Giga Tatiashvili GEO
3 Mathias Anglionin FRA
3 Irakli Demetrashvili GEO
5 Josip El Sawy GER
5 Maksim Somau CZE
7 Bulud Safarov RUS
7 Kacper Wojciechowski POL
referee
9 Merabi Loseurashvili GEO
9 Damian Andrunik POL
9 Jaroslaw Niewiadomski POL
9 Waldemar Sobczyk POL
9 Geoffrey Miont FRA
9 Sergii Nechmonia UKR
9 Patrick Schmidli SUI
9 Herve Fillon FRA

Results women

U40
1 Luca Mamira HUN
2 Muberra Gunes TUR
3 Sofia Afanasieva RUS
3 Lois Klein NED
5 Ghjuliana Ballo FRA
5 Alina Lazareva RUS
7 Karina Minnikaeva RUS
7 Sana Sabri FRA
U44
1 Ayuna Miyagi JPN
2 Giulia Ghiglione ITA
3 Anne Brebinaru ROU
3 Meghan Vo FRA
5 Tereza Bodnarova CZE
5 Lilah Lagarde FRA
7 Binta Ndiaye SUI
7 Aline Rosset SUI
U48
1 Hikari Yoshioka JPN
2 Buketnur Karabulut TUR
3 Darja Dorowskich GER
3 Erza Muminoviq KOS
5 Rebeka Rita Koszegi HUN
5 Nina Simic CRO
7 Celine Dierickx BEL
7 Karolina Mika POL
U52
1 Liliia Nugaeva RUS
2 Kaori Tada JPN
3 Chloe Fluetsch SUI
3 Sara Russo ITA
5 Tova Granberg SWE
5 Marisol Torro USA
7 Lana Gregorcic SLO
7 Lycia Guebli FRA
U57
1 Kseniia Galitskaia RUS
2 Natalia Elkina RUS
3 Samira Bock GER
3 Martha Fawaz FRA
5 Marta Garcia Martin ESP
5 Yana Makretskaya BLR
7 Verena Hiden AUT
7 Fationa Kasapi KOS
U63
1 Alessia Corrao BEL
2 Tatiana Guzun RUS
3 Sarina Buffet SUI
3 Airi Yazawa JPN
5 Viktoria Folger GER
5 Agata Palka POL
7 Nikolett Nyiri HUN
7 Iana Radchenko RUS
U70
1 Moka Kuwagata JPN
2 Katarzyna Sobierajska POL
3 Juliette Diollot FRA
3 Radka Voriskova CZE
5 Marie Desangle FRA
5 Matilde Notti ITA
7 Evelina Kleinyte LTU
7 Olga Tsimko UKR
O70
1 Ion Yamaki JPN
2 Erica Simonetti ITA
3 Carmen Dijkstra NED
3 Olga Mikheeva RUS
5 Szilvia Farkas HUN
5 Lyubov Orlova RUS
7 Natalija Stanojevic USA
7 Oceane Zatchi Bi FRA
referee
9 Ewa Gnyp POL
9 Svetlana Nagaeva RUS
9 Paula Saldanha POR
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Katerina Nikoloska MKD
9 Klara Stefanikova CZE
9 Szymon Herian POL
9 Pavliná Neuzilová CZE