Grand Prix Tbilisi - Event
Date: 30 Mar 2018 - 1 Apr 2018
Place: Tbilisi, Georgia
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
1 May 2018
IJF Highlight Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
1 May 2018
IJF Highlights Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018 Day 1
1 May 2018
IJF Highlights Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018 Day 2
1 May 2018
IJF Highlights Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018 Day 3
20 Apr 2018
IJF Top 5 videos Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
1 Apr 2018
IJF interview Romane Dicko Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
1 Apr 2018
IJF Feed Prelims Day 3 Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
1 Apr 2018
IJF Feed Finals Day 3 Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
1 Apr 2018
Highlights Day 3 Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
1 Apr 2018
IJF interview Guram Tushishvili Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
1 Apr 2018
IJF interview Peter Paltchik Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
31 Mar 2018
Highlights Day 2 Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
31 Mar 2018
IJF interview Clarisse Agbegnenou Grand Prix Tblisi 2018
31 Mar 2018
IJF Feed Prelims Day 2 Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
31 Mar 2018
IJF Feed Finals Day 2 Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Yarin MENAGED (ISR) - Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Andrew MELBOURNE (GBR) - Jalil SHUKUROV (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - Martina LO GIUDICE (ITA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Parahat BASHIMOV (TKM) - Janosch HUNFELD (GER) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jamal PETGRAVE (GBR) - Giorgi GVELESIANI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Amelie STOLL (GER) - Anna BOROWSKA (POL) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Lisa DOLLINGER (GER) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Romane DICKO (FRA) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Onise SANEBLIDZE (GEO) - Domenik SCHOENEFELDT (GER) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Doniyor SULTANBAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Francesca MILANI (ITA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Phridon GIGANI (GEO) - Regimantas RYBINAS (LTU) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
IJF Feed Day 1 Prelims Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) - Alireza KHOJASTEH (IRI) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) - Amelie STOLL (GER) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Simon YACOUB (PLE) - Kairat AGIBAYEV (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Lasha TAVELURI (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Mariam JANASHVILI (GEO) - Gulbadam BABAMURATOVA (TKM) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sarah MAEKELBURG (GER) - Carola PAISSONI (ITA) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Damian STEPIEŃ (POL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jonas INOCÊNCIO (BRA) - Onise BUGHADZE (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Beata PACUT (POL) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Piotr KUCZERA (POL) - Shermukhammad JANDREEV (UZB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Katharina HAECKER (AUS) - Rotem SHOR (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ivana ŠUTALO (CRO) - Anne M BAIRO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Theodoros TSELIDIS (GRE) - Rafael MACEDO (BRA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Egor TSVETKOV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Mira ULRICH (GER) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Kestutis VITKAUSKAS (LTU) - Lukas VENNEKOLD (GER) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Kevin AZEMA (FRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - David OZBETELASHVILI (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Margriet BERGSTRA (NED) - Martina LO GIUDICE (ITA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Alpha Oumar DJALO (FRA) - Nugzari TATALASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Zebeda REKHVIASHVILI (GEO) - Koba MCHEDLISHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Paula KULAGA (POL) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Temur NOZADZE (GEO) - Albert MONGUSH (RUS) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Karolina PIEŃKOWSKA (POL) - Zhadyra AMIRTAYEVA (KAZ) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Maciej SARNACKI (POL) - Jonas INOCÊNCIO (BRA) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Asley GONZALEZ (CUB) - Bas VAN EMPELEN (NED) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Katharina HAECKER (AUS) - Daniela KAZANOI (BLR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Oruj VALIZADA (AZE) - Italo CARVALHO (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sarah MENEZES (BRA) - Daria PICHKALEVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Christos SKOUROUMOUNIS (CYP) - Niko TCHIKAIDZE (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Vazha MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) - Zsolt GORJANACZ (HUN) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Batyr HOJAMUHAMMEDOV (TKM) - David OZBETELASHVILI (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Martina LO GIUDICE (ITA) - Acelya TOPRAK (GBR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Erich NICHAM (AUT) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Mariam TCHANTURIA (GEO) - Szaundra DIEDRICH (GER) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) - Koba MCHEDLISHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Hamza OUCHANI (FRA) - Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sophio SOMKHISHVILI (GEO) - Anne M BAIRO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Piotr KUCZERA (POL) - Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) - Inbal SHEMESH (ISR) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Telman VALIYEV (AZE) - Rountolf Kourtidis (CYP) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Niko TCHIKAIDZE (GEO) - Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Adil ORAZBAYEV (KAZ) - Renat SAIDOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Adam HOSHAL (GBR) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Piotr KUCZERA (POL) - Domenico DI GUIDA (ITA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Theresa STOLL (GER) @ U57 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) - Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ivana ŠUTALO (CRO) - Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Iasoni NEMSADZE (GEO) - Karolis BAUZA (LTU) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Mariam TCHANTURIA (GEO) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Oruj VALIZADA (AZE) - Temur NOZADZE (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Noa MINSKER (ISR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
IJF Feed Day 1 Finals Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) - Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Anna BOROWSKA (POL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Alireza KHOJASTEH (IRI) - Matteo PIRAS (ITA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Zhassulan MUKHAMETKHANOV (KAZ) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Giulia PIERUCCI (ITA) - Anja STANGAR (SLO) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Azamat MUKANOV (KAZ) - Mohammad MOHAMMADI (IRI) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) - Mariam TCHANTURIA (GEO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Nugzari TATALASHVILI (GEO) - Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Hamza OUCHANI (FRA) - Javad MAHJOUB (IRI) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) - Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Gustavo ASSIS (BRA) - Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) - Karolina TALACH (POL) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Nugzari TATALASHVILI (GEO) - Tamazi KIRAKOZASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) - Lisa DOLLINGER (GER) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Romane DICKO (FRA) - Ivana MARANIC (CRO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Piotr KUCZERA (POL) - Theodoros TSELIDIS (GRE) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Alina LENGWEILER (SUI) - Bruna SILVA (BRA) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Otar BESTAEV (KGZ) - Doniyor SULTANBAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Sarah MENEZES (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Dirk VAN TICHELT (BEL) - Omari NIAZASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) - Elchin HUSEYNOV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Merab MARGIEV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Miriam BOI (ITA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sharofiddin BOLTABOEV (UZB) - Phedias KONNARIS (CYP) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Amiran PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) @ U60 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Chelsie GILES (GBR) - Giulia PIERUCCI (ITA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Lukas VENNEKOLD (GER) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Onise BUGHADZE (GEO) - Dauren NURALINOV (KAZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Vahid NOURI (IRI) - Gurgen ABELYAN (ARM) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Rotem SHOR (ISR) - Elena IURKINA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Bas KOFFIJBERG (NED) - Temur NOZADZE (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Noa MINSKER (ISR) - Catarina COSTA (POR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) - Alireza KHOJASTEH (IRI) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Manuel SCHEIBEL (GER) - Yarin MENAGED (ISR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jorge FONSECA (POR) - Zhassulan MUKHAMETKHANOV (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Miriam BOI (ITA) - Manon DURBACH (LUX) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) - Sam VAN T WESTENDE (NED) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) @ U70 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Nugzari TATALASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) - Javad MAHJOUB (IRI) @ O100 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Yelyzaveta KALANINA (UKR) - Romane DICKO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Theodoros TSELIDIS (GRE) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Karolina TALACH (POL) @ U63 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Kimberley RENICKS (GBR) - Marusa STANGAR (SLO) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Erich NICHAM (AUT) - Michal BARTUSIK (POL) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Vazha MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) - Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Dauren NURALINOV (KAZ) - Ignas MECAJUS (LTU) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Amelie STOLL (GER) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jonathan ALLARDON (FRA) - Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Shermukhammad JANDREEV (UZB) - Georgios KROUSSANIOTAKIS (CYP) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Agata ZACHEJA (POL) - Mzia BEBOSHVILI (GEO) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Valeria FERRARI (ITA) - Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ivana MARANIC (CRO) - Anne M BAIRO (FRA) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Philipp GALANDI (GER) - Otto IMALA (SUI) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Bruna SILVA (BRA) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) - Lasha CHADUNELI (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Narek KARAPETYAN (ARM) - Batyr GURBANYAZOV (TKM) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Vazha MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) - Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) @ U66 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) - Theresa STOLL (GER) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Patryk WAWRZYCZEK (POL) - Dzmitry SHERSHAN (BLR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jose ARMENTEROS (CUB) - Merab MARGIEV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Zhadyra AMIRTAYEVA (KAZ) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) - Nils STUMP (SUI) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Bruna SILVA (BRA) - Natascha AUSMA (NED) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Stanislav SEMENOV (RUS) - Aziz KALKAMANULY (KAZ) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jur SPIJKERS (NED) - Adam OKRUASHVILI (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) - Madeleine MALONGA (FRA) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Colton BROWN (USA) - Theodoros TSELIDIS (GRE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Yanka PASCOALINO (BRA) - Lubjana PIOVESANA (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sergii KRIVCHACH (UKR) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) - Evelin SALÁNKI (HUN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) - Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Li KOCHMAN (ISR) - Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Szaundra DIEDRICH (GER) - Madina TAIMAZOVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Vincent LIMARE (FRA) - Oruj VALIZADA (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Noa MINSKER (ISR) - Amber GERSJES (NED) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Daniel POWELL (GBR) - Seyed Mehrdad ZAMANI (IRI) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Vazha MARGVELASHVILI (GEO) - Yarin MENAGED (ISR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Iasoni NEMSADZE (GEO) - Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Sanne VERHAGEN (NED) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Aziz KALKAMANULY (KAZ) - Stuart MCWATT (GBR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Aidin MUKTAROV (KGZ) - Zsolt GORJANACZ (HUN) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Mariam JANASHVILI (GEO) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Omari NIAZASHVILI (GEO) - Seyed Mehrdad ZAMANI (IRI) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Stanislav BONDARENKO (UKR) - Hamza OUCHANI (FRA) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Frazer CHAMBERLAIN (GBR) - Rafal KOZLOWSKI (POL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) - Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Amiran PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Joran SCHILDERMANS (BEL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Amber GERSJES (NED) - Lia ROJAVA (GEO) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Augusto MELONI (ITA) - Rountolf Kourtidis (CYP) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Osniel SOLIS (CUB) - Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Onise SANEBLIDZE (GEO) - Merab MARGIEV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Eteri LIPARTELIANI (GEO) - Kamila SILVA (BRA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Nils STUMP (SUI) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Stanislav SEMENOV (RUS) - Tamazi KIRAKOZASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Nazgul MARATOVA (KAZ) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ivana MARANIC (CRO) - Zarina ABDRASSULOVA (KAZ) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Rafael MACEDO (BRA) - Ibrahim KEITA (FRA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Daria POGORZELEC (POL) - Megan FLETCHER (IRL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Noa MINSKER (ISR) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) - Zviad KAPANADZE (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Alireza KHOJASTEH (IRI) - Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) - Jalil SHUKUROV (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Tamires CRUDE (BRA) - Martina LO GIUDICE (ITA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Koba MCHEDLISHVILI (GEO) - Vartan KHACHATRYAN (ARM) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Quedjau NHABALI (UKR) - Gustavo ASSIS (BRA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Geke VAN DEN BERG (NED) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lisa DOLLINGER (GER) - Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Romane DICKO (FRA) @ O78 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
David OZBETELASHVILI (GEO) - Tomasz DOMANSKI (POL) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Szaundra DIEDRICH (GER) - Natascha AUSMA (NED) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Doniyor SULTANBAEV (UZB) - Temur NOZADZE (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Albert MONGUSH (RUS) - Sadikh MAHARRAMOV (AZE) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Mari MAKHARASHVILI (GEO) - Aidana BUGYLBAYEVA (KAZ) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Martina LO GIUDICE (ITA) - Timna NELSON LEVY (ISR) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Michel ADAM (GER) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) - Onise SANEBLIDZE (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Angelica DELGADO (USA) - Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Omari NIAZASHVILI (GEO) - Sam VAN T WESTENDE (NED) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sarah MAEKELBURG (GER) - Mariam TCHANTURIA (GEO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jack HATTON (USA) - Tamazi KIRAKOZASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jonas INOCÊNCIO (BRA) - Hamza OUCHANI (FRA) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lisa DOLLINGER (GER) - Beata PACUT (POL) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Li KOCHMAN (ISR) - Asley GONZALEZ (CUB) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Rotem SHOR (ISR) - Lucy RENSHALL (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Joshgun ABDULLAYEV (AZE) - Tamazi KIRAKOZASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Stanislav SEMENOV (RUS) - Sergii KRIVCHACH (UKR) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) - Linda POLITI (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Anastasiia SAPSAI (UKR) - Ivana ŠUTALO (CRO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) - Rafael MACEDO (BRA) @ U90 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Natascha AUSMA (NED) - Dinara KUDAROVA (KAZ) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Rustam IBRAYEV (KAZ) - Temur NOZADZE (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Kimberley RENICKS (GBR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sam VAN T WESTENDE (NED) - Pasha ALIYEV (AZE) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jean Daniel SCHUHMACHER (SUI) - Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Onise SANEBLIDZE (GEO) - Iasoni NEMSADZE (GEO) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Theresa STOLL (GER) - Eteri LIPARTELIANI (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Manuel SCHEIBEL (GER) - Gabriele SULLI (ITA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Gulbadam BABAMURATOVA (TKM) - Zhadyra AMIRTAYEVA (KAZ) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sam VAN T WESTENDE (NED) - Leo FOGEL (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Javad MAHJOUB (IRI) - Soslan BOSTANOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ibrahim KEITA (FRA) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Karolina TALACH (POL) - Nadja BAZYNSKI (GER) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jamal PETGRAVE (GBR) - Piotr KUCZERA (POL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Dinara KUDAROVA (KAZ) - Eliso SISAURI (GEO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) - Narek KARAPETYAN (ARM) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Melanie CLEMENT (FRA) - Natalia KIPSHIDZE (GEO) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) - Arsen GHAZARYAN (ARM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) - Kairat AGIBAYEV (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Iasoni NEMSADZE (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Viktoriia BAIDAK (UKR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sam VAN T WESTENDE (NED) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Zebeda REKHVIASHVILI (GEO) - Sergii KRIVCHACH (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Larissa GROENWOLD (NED) - Valeria FERRARI (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sandra JABLONSKYTE (LTU) - Eleonora GERI (ITA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Amiran PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Albert MONGUSH (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Marusa STANGAR (SLO) @ U48 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Oscar PERTELSON (EST) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jur SPIJKERS (NED) - Dimitrios TSOUMITAS (GBR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) - Tejen TEJENOV (TKM) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Yanka PASCOALINO (BRA) - Sofya MATATOVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lasha CHADUNELI (GEO) - Bauyrzhan ZHAUYNTAYEV (KAZ) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Catarina COSTA (POR) - Kelly STADDON (GBR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Aidin MUKTAROV (KGZ) - Zsolt GORJANACZ (HUN) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Kevin AZEMA (FRA) - Bauyrzhan SAGYNGALIULY (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Adilkhan KOZYBAYEV (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Gulbadam BABAMURATOVA (TKM) - Angelica DELGADO (USA) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Phridon GIGANI (GEO) - Erich NICHAM (AUT) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Marie Eve GAHIÉ (FRA) - Szaundra DIEDRICH (GER) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Zebeda REKHVIASHVILI (GEO) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) - Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) @ U78 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Rafael MACEDO (BRA) - Vahid NOURI (IRI) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Inbal SHEMESH (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Amelie STOLL (GER) - Kristina SHILOVA (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Arturas MAIBORODA (LTU) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sunggat ZAKARIYAYEV (KAZ) - Falk PETERSILKA (GER) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Koba MCHEDLISHVILI (GEO) - Nugzari TATALASHVILI (GEO) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Audrey TCHEUMEO (FRA) - Valeria FERRARI (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ivana MARANIC (CRO) - Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lasha TAVELURI (GEO) - Ramin SAFAVIYEH (IRI) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Gemma HOWELL (GBR) - Sarah MAEKELBURG (GER) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Amiran PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Tornike TSJAKADOEA (NED) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Francesca MILANI (ITA) - Marusa STANGAR (SLO) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) - Leo FOGEL (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Niko TCHIKAIDZE (GEO) - Alireza KHOJASTEH (IRI) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Benjamin FLETCHER (IRL) - Jorge FONSECA (POR) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Osniel SOLIS (CUB) - Lasha LEKISHVILI (GBR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Angelica DELGADO (USA) - Giulia PIERUCCI (ITA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Phridon GIGANI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Guram TUSHISHVILI (GEO) - Jur SPIJKERS (NED) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) - Sunggat ZAKARIYAYEV (KAZ) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Clarisse AGBEGNENOU (FRA) - Yanka PASCOALINO (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Li KOCHMAN (ISR) - Ibrahim KEITA (FRA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sarah MAEKELBURG (GER) - Azhar SALYKOVA (KAZ) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Richard VERGNES (FRA) - Albert MONGUSH (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Kimberley RENICKS (GBR) - Kristina BULGAKOVA (RUS) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jeferson SANTOS JUNIOR (BRA) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sergiu OLEINIC (POR) - Niko TCHIKAIDZE (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - David OZBETELASHVILI (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) - Tamires CRUDE (BRA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lasha SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) - Phridon GIGANI (GEO) @ U73 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
IJF Interview Theresa Stoll Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Koba MCHEDLISHVILI (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) - Iuliia LAVRENTEVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) - Elene KEBADZE (GEO) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lukhumi CHKHVIMIANI (GEO) - Oruj VALIZADA (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Aigul KUTSENKO (RUS) - Mariam JANASHVILI (GEO) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
David LIMA (BRA) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Adam OKRUASHVILI (GEO) - Renat SAIDOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Nodari BERIANI (GEO) - Theodoros TSELIDIS (GRE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lubjana PIOVESANA (GBR) - Mzia BEBOSHVILI (GEO) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Borislav YANAKOV (BUL) - Egor TSVETKOV (RUS) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Saltanat SULTANBEKOVA (KAZ) - Mira ULRICH (GER) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Yarin MENAGED (ISR) - Mohammad ABBAS NEJAD (IRI) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) - Zviad KHUBULURI (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ramazan MALSUIGENOV (RUS) - Iasoni NEMSADZE (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Anja STANGAR (SLO) - Zhadyra AMIRTAYEVA (KAZ) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Georgii SHMAKOV (RUS) - Mohammad MOHAMMADI (IRI) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Carola PAISSONI (ITA) - Kelita ZUPANCIC (CAN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sergii KRIVCHACH (UKR) - Janosch HUNFELD (GER) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Onise BUGHADZE (GEO) - Javad MAHJOUB (IRI) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Daria KARPOVA (RUS) - Anastasiia SAPSAI (UKR) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Frazer CHAMBERLAIN (GBR) - Ibrahim KEITA (FRA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Katharina HAECKER (AUS) - Karolina TALACH (POL) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Merab MARGIEV (RUS) @ U100 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Helene RECEVEAUX (FRA) - Tamires CRUDE (BRA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Damian SZWARNOWIECKI (POL) - Sergii KRIVCHACH (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jesper SMINK (NED) - Alikhan TCECHOEV (RUS) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Tamazi KIRAKOZASHVILI (GEO) - Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) @ U81 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) - Beata PACUT (POL) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Anne M BAIRO (FRA) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sanan AHMADOV (AZE) - Merab MARGIEV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Carola PAISSONI (ITA) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Albert MONGUSH (RUS) - Lasha CHADUNELI (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Sarah MENEZES (BRA) - Amber GERSJES (NED) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Adilet GANIEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Daniel CARGNIN (BRA) - Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) - Michael MARCELINO (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) - Anja STANGAR (SLO) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Rountolf Kourtidis (CYP) - Erich NICHAM (AUT) @ Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Adam OKRUASHVILI (GEO) - Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Alikhan TCECHOEV (RUS) - Jamal PETGRAVE (GBR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lubjana PIOVESANA (GBR) - Inbal SHEMESH (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) - Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Mariam TCHANTURIA (GEO) - Evelien BERNDSEN (NED) @ U70 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Daniel BEN DAVID (ISR) - Lasha CHADUNELI (GEO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Shira RISHONY (ISR) - Francesca MILANI (ITA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Vadzim SHOKA (BLR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Alireza KHOJASTEH (IRI) - Dzmitry SHERSHAN (BLR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Zhassulan MUKHAMETKHANOV (KAZ) - Onise SANEBLIDZE (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Anna BOROWSKA (POL) - Leilani AKIYAMA (USA) @ U57 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Damian STEPIEŃ (POL) - Eldar PANHANI (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Highlights Day 1 Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Alan KHUBETSOV (RUS) - Stanislav SEMENOV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Beata PACUT (POL) - Nino ODZELASHVILI (GEO) @ U78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Anastasiia SAPSAI (UKR) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lasha CHADUNELI (GEO) - Oruj VALIZADA (AZE) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Betina TEMELKOVA (ISR) - Gulbadam BABAMURATOVA (TKM) @ U52 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Azamat MUKANOV (KAZ) - Schamil DZAVBATYROV (GER) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) - Andy GRANDA (CUB) @ O100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Li KOCHMAN (ISR) - Ramunas DIBURYS (LTU) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Inbal SHEMESH (ISR) - Akniyet TURDAN (KAZ) @ U63 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Vahagn HOVSEPYAN (ARM) - Doniyor SULTANBAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Aidana BUGYLBAYEVA (KAZ) @ U48 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) - Michael MARCELINO (BRA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Matthijs VAN HARTEN (NED) - Elchin HUSEYNOV (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Peter PALTCHIK (ISR) - Otto IMALA (SUI) @ U100 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Amandine BUCHARD (FRA) - Evelyne TSCHOPP (SUI) @ U52 Final - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Nils STUMP (SUI) - Omari NIAZASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Natascha AUSMA (NED) - Carola PAISSONI (ITA) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Anri EGUTIDZE (POR) - Adam HOSHAL (GBR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Jur SPIJKERS (NED) - Onise BUGHADZE (GEO) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ivana ŠUTALO (CRO) - Saida KAPSALYKOVA (KAZ) @ O78 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Ciril GROSSKLAUS (SUI) - Jamal PETGRAVE (GBR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018
30 Mar 2018
Lubjana PIOVESANA (GBR) - Katharina HAECKER (AUS) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Tbilisi 2018