Asian U18 Championships Bishkek - Event

Asian U18 Championships Bishkek

  • Date: 13 Jul 2017 - 14 Jul 2017
  • Place: Bishkek, Kyrgyzstan
  • Type: Asian Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Temuujin Ganburged MGL MGL Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ
Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL MGL Khurshidbek Abdusaidov UZB UZB
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Jae-Ho Jin KOR KOR
Raziavloh Loiqov TJK TJK Nursalim Ilichbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB UZB Yulyana Maksetbaeva UZB UZB
Tababi Devi Thangjam IND IND Otgonchimeg Tserendolgor MGL MGL
Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB Pei-Wen Wei TPE TPE
Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ
Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ KAZ
Sheng-Kai Lin TPE TPE Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ
Edgar Grigoryan UZB UZB Sejin Bae KOR KOR
Khanifa Tugusheva KAZ KAZ Tserendolgor Tsedenjav MGL MGL
Hyun Kim KOR KOR Sayora Mirzakhmetova KAZ KAZ
Li-Ling Liu TPE TPE Arailym Orazbay KAZ KAZ
3/5
Maksud Ochilov UZB UZB Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Sharifbek Nabiev TJK TJK Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ
Chueh-Ti Yang TPE TPE Umed Asmatullobekov TJK TJK
Taehwa Lee KOR KOR Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Khamid Sansanza KGZ KGZ
Martin Lau HKG HKG Zafarbek Urmanaliyev UZB UZB
Ali Youssefi Gharechomagh IRI IRI Yung Han Wang TPE TPE
Dowon Jun KOR KOR Islam Toktassyn KAZ KAZ
Saule Almazova KGZ KGZ Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ
Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ Simran Simran IND IND
Burneebayar Ganbold MGL MGL Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB
Soyoung Park KOR KOR Bibikhan Nabiyeva KAZ KAZ
Akhzhol Kaiypkan KAZ KAZ Nurzedmaa Erdenedalai MGL MGL
Rubina Devi Langpoklakpam IND IND Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ KAZ
Ali Molavi Moghadam IRI IRI Ozodbek Murotov UZB UZB
Yeongkwon Hwang KOR KOR Chuan-Kuo Liu TPE TPE
Amantur Zhumali Uulu KGZ KGZ Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Jaeyong Lee KOR KOR Chien-An Hsu TPE TPE
Chingizkhon Shokirov UZB UZB Umarbek Amirazhanov KGZ KGZ
Ochan Gwon KOR KOR Paramjeet Paramjeet IND IND
Ali Amini Kalakabadi IRI IRI Dastan Sarbatov KGZ KGZ
Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ Kai Hsiang Yang TPE TPE
Mohadeseh Hosseini IRI IRI Aigerim Izbaskanova KGZ KGZ
Madina Astanova UZB UZB Yi Ting Yu TPE TPE
Enkhchimeg Tserendulam MGL MGL Begimai Urustamova KGZ KGZ
Saruul Otgonbayar MGL MGL Pei Chun Yuan TPE TPE
Yu-Jing Lin TPE TPE Shokhista Anarova UZB UZB
Nominzul Dambadarjaa MGL MGL Madina Paragulgova KAZ KAZ
Hye-In Lee KOR KOR Namuundalai Altankhundaga MGL MGL
1/2
Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ Temuujin Ganburged MGL MGL
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL MGL
Khurshidbek Abdusaidov UZB UZB Umed Asmatullobekov TJK TJK
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Zafarbek Urmanaliyev UZB UZB
Jae-Ho Jin KOR KOR Khamid Sansanza KGZ KGZ
Raziavloh Loiqov TJK TJK Islam Toktassyn KAZ KAZ
Yung Han Wang TPE TPE Nursalim Ilichbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Khalimajon Kurbanova UZB UZB Simran Simran IND IND
Sara Kulym KAZ KAZ Yulyana Maksetbaeva UZB UZB
Tababi Devi Thangjam IND IND Bibikhan Nabiyeva KAZ KAZ
Otgonchimeg Tserendolgor MGL MGL Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB
Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB Nurzedmaa Erdenedalai MGL MGL
Pei-Wen Wei TPE TPE Namuundalai Altankhundaga MGL MGL
Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ KAZ
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL
Chuan-Kuo Liu TPE TPE Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ
Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ Ozodbek Murotov UZB UZB
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Chien-An Hsu TPE TPE
Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ KAZ Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB
Paramjeet Paramjeet IND IND Sheng-Kai Lin TPE TPE
Umarbek Amirazhanov KGZ KGZ Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ
Edgar Grigoryan UZB UZB Kai Hsiang Yang TPE TPE
Dastan Sarbatov KGZ KGZ Sejin Bae KOR KOR
Yi Ting Yu TPE TPE Khanifa Tugusheva KAZ KAZ
Aigerim Izbaskanova KGZ KGZ Tserendolgor Tsedenjav MGL MGL
Pei Chun Yuan TPE TPE Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Sayora Mirzakhmetova KAZ KAZ Begimai Urustamova KGZ KGZ
Arailym Orazbay KAZ KAZ Eliza Kaseeva KGZ KGZ
Madina Paragulgova KAZ KAZ Mokhinsakhon Khusanova UZB UZB
Hayun Kim KOR KOR Shokhista Anarova UZB UZB
5/7
Maksud Ochilov UZB UZB Chong-You Lin TPE TPE
Sharifbek Nabiev TJK TJK Amirhossein Yazdani IRI IRI
Chueh-Ti Yang TPE TPE Kubatbek Kuttubek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Mostafa Riyahifar IRI IRI Taehwa Lee KOR KOR
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Yiu Long Lai HKG HKG
Martin Lau HKG HKG Joe Haddad LIB LIB
Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ Ali Youssefi Gharechomagh IRI IRI
Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB Dowon Jun KOR KOR
Burneebayar Ganbold MGL MGL Kukhinurbonu Ikromova UZB UZB
Tsai-Chi Cho TPE TPE Soyoung Park KOR KOR
Aidana Mamytkanova KGZ KGZ Akhzhol Kaiypkan KAZ KAZ
Rubina Devi Langpoklakpam IND IND Nok Lam Yeung HKG HKG
Jin-Hee Kim KOR KOR Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB
Ali Molavi Moghadam IRI IRI Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ
Ling Hon Tang HKG HKG Yeongkwon Hwang KOR KOR
Harshpreet Singh IND IND Amantur Zhumali Uulu KGZ KGZ
Hossein Khojasteh IRI IRI Jaeyong Lee KOR KOR
Chingizkhon Shokirov UZB UZB Akobir Abubakri TJK TJK
Ochan Gwon KOR KOR Sepehr Alinejad IRI IRI
Ali Amini Kalakabadi IRI IRI Sanjay Sanjay IND IND
Mohammaddahdi Rastgar IRI IRI Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ
Asel Abetova KGZ KGZ Mohadeseh Hosseini IRI IRI
Miu Ting Catherine Lam HKG HKG Madina Astanova UZB UZB
Enkhchimeg Tserendulam MGL MGL Wing Laam Cheung HKG HKG
Vasundara Madarahalli Nagalinga IND IND Saruul Otgonbayar MGL MGL
Yu-Jing Lin TPE TPE Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ KGZ
Sanyogita Singh IND IND Nominzul Dambadarjaa MGL MGL
Hye-In Lee KOR KOR Rina Devi Khaidem IND IND
poule
Li-Ling Liu TPE TPE Lkhagvadulam Sarantsetseg MGL MGL
Li-Ling Liu TPE TPE Prabhjot Kour IND IND
Prabhjot Kour IND IND Lkhagvadulam Sarantsetseg MGL MGL
3/4
Lkhagvadulam Sarantsetseg MGL MGL Eliza Kaseeva KGZ KGZ
1/4
Yerlan Unalov KAZ KAZ Maksud Ochilov UZB UZB
Chong-You Lin TPE TPE Temuujin Ganburged MGL MGL
Sherzod Davlatov KAZ KAZ Sharifbek Nabiev TJK TJK
Kubanychbek Aibek Uulu KGZ KGZ Amirhossein Yazdani IRI IRI
Yermek Amangeldi KAZ KAZ Chueh-Ti Yang TPE TPE
Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL MGL Kubatbek Kuttubek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Khurshidbek Abdusaidov UZB UZB Mostafa Riyahifar IRI IRI
Umed Asmatullobekov TJK TJK Taehwa Lee KOR KOR
Nurzat Salimbayev KAZ KAZ Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL
Yiu Long Lai HKG HKG Zafarbek Urmanaliyev UZB UZB
Martin Lau HKG HKG Jae-Ho Jin KOR KOR
Khamid Sansanza KGZ KGZ Joe Haddad LIB LIB
Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ Raziavloh Loiqov TJK TJK
Islam Toktassyn KAZ KAZ Ali Youssefi Gharechomagh IRI IRI
Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB Yung Han Wang TPE TPE
Dowon Jun KOR KOR Nursalim Ilichbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Saule Almazova KGZ KGZ Simran Simran IND IND
Aiym Zhumagaliyeva KAZ KAZ Yulyana Maksetbaeva UZB UZB
Burneebayar Ganbold MGL MGL Tababi Devi Thangjam IND IND
Bibikhan Nabiyeva KAZ KAZ Kukhinurbonu Ikromova UZB UZB
Tsai-Chi Cho TPE TPE Otgonchimeg Tserendolgor MGL MGL
Shukurjon Aminova UZB UZB Soyoung Park KOR KOR
Rina Devi Khaidem IND IND Nurzedmaa Erdenedalai MGL MGL
Pei-Wen Wei TPE TPE Aidana Mamytkanova KGZ KGZ
Akhzhol Kaiypkan KAZ KAZ Namuundalai Altankhundaga MGL MGL
Lin Hsuan Hsu TPE TPE Rubina Devi Langpoklakpam IND IND
Nok Lam Yeung HKG HKG Rauza Nurmakhammetova KAZ KAZ
Meruyert Sarsenova KAZ KAZ Jin-Hee Kim KOR KOR
Sosorbaram Lkhagvasuren MGL MGL Nilufar Ermagambetova UZB UZB
Chuan-Kuo Liu TPE TPE Ali Molavi Moghadam IRI IRI
Nurbek Ortay KAZ KAZ Asad Masabirov KGZ KGZ
Ling Hon Tang HKG HKG Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ
Ozodbek Murotov UZB UZB Yeongkwon Hwang KOR KOR
Dzhakhongir Madzhidov TJK TJK Harshpreet Singh IND IND
Chien-An Hsu TPE TPE Amantur Zhumali Uulu KGZ KGZ
Serikbolsyn Shyntas KAZ KAZ Hossein Khojasteh IRI IRI
Muzaffarbek Turoboyev UZB UZB Jaeyong Lee KOR KOR
Chingizkhon Shokirov UZB UZB Paramjeet Paramjeet IND IND
Sheng-Kai Lin TPE TPE Akobir Abubakri TJK TJK
Umarbek Amirazhanov KGZ KGZ Ochan Gwon KOR KOR
Bekarys Saduakas KAZ KAZ Sepehr Alinejad IRI IRI
Edgar Grigoryan UZB UZB Ali Amini Kalakabadi IRI IRI
Sanjay Sanjay IND IND Kai Hsiang Yang TPE TPE
Dastan Sarbatov KGZ KGZ Mohammaddahdi Rastgar IRI IRI
Nurlykhan Sharkhan KAZ KAZ Sejin Bae KOR KOR
Yi Ting Yu TPE TPE Asel Abetova KGZ KGZ
Khanifa Tugusheva KAZ KAZ Mohadeseh Hosseini IRI IRI
Miu Ting Catherine Lam HKG HKG Aigerim Izbaskanova KGZ KGZ
Madina Astanova UZB UZB Tserendolgor Tsedenjav MGL MGL
Pei Chun Yuan TPE TPE Enkhchimeg Tserendulam MGL MGL
Wing Laam Cheung HKG HKG Hyun Kim KOR KOR
Sayora Mirzakhmetova KAZ KAZ Vasundara Madarahalli Nagalinga IND IND
Begimai Urustamova KGZ KGZ Saruul Otgonbayar MGL MGL
Yu-Jing Lin TPE TPE Madina Paragulgova KAZ KAZ
Mokhinsakhon Khusanova UZB UZB Shakhida Narmukhamedova KGZ KGZ
Hayun Kim KOR KOR Sanyogita Singh IND IND
Shokhista Anarova UZB UZB Nominzul Dambadarjaa MGL MGL
Sita Kadambaeva UZB UZB Hye-In Lee KOR KOR
1/8
Maksud Ochilov UZB UZB Lovepreet Lovely IND IND
Chueh-Ti Yang TPE TPE Rakhim Ismailov UZB UZB
Sukhbat Byambasuren MGL MGL Suhrob Alikhonov TJK TJK
Mostafa Riyahifar IRI IRI Babu Kumar IND IND
Umed Asmatullobekov TJK TJK Chi In Lei MAC MAC
Narmandakh Bayanmunkh MGL MGL Safarganj Qurbonbekov TJK TJK
Majid Vahid Barimanlou IRI IRI Jae-Ho Jin KOR KOR
Joe Haddad LIB LIB Vishal Kumar Yadav IND IND
Dastan Shayakhmetov KAZ KAZ Syimyk Nurbek Uulu KGZ KGZ
Ching Long Owen Wong HKG HKG Raziavloh Loiqov TJK TJK
Islam Toktassyn KAZ KAZ Dashzevge Khadbaatar MGL MGL
Hong Nin Mak HKG HKG Ali Youssefi Gharechomagh IRI IRI
Jaykhunbek Nazarov UZB UZB Bolor-Ochir Gereltuya MGL MGL
Yung Han Wang TPE TPE Ghady Moussa LIB LIB
Mukhriddin Khikmatov UZB UZB Dowon Jun KOR KOR
Nursalim Ilichbek Uulu KGZ KGZ Rahul Sevta IND IND
Tababi Devi Thangjam IND IND Azhar Isaeva KGZ KGZ
Soyoung Park KOR KOR Rimma Kim KGZ KGZ
Rubina Devi Langpoklakpam IND IND Diana Khan KGZ KGZ
Od-Erdene Myagmarsuren MGL MGL Ali Molavi Moghadam IRI IRI
Adil Myrzaev KGZ KGZ Abdulelah Albali KSA KSA
Abdulkhair Abduloev TJK TJK Yeongkwon Hwang KOR KOR
Harshpreet Singh IND IND Munkhbayar Sergelen MGL MGL
Erdenebadrakh Otgonbaatar MGL MGL Hossein Khojasteh IRI IRI
Jaeyong Lee KOR KOR Rayan Almasri KSA KSA
Telmen Batsaikhan MGL MGL Paramjeet Paramjeet IND IND
Saad Alshamrani KSA KSA Akobir Abubakri TJK TJK
Anh Tai Le VIE VIE Ochan Gwon KOR KOR
Emomrizo Kurbonov TJK TJK Sepehr Alinejad IRI IRI
Shahboz Turaev TJK TJK Kai Hsiang Yang TPE TPE
Yalguunbaatar Ganbat MGL MGL Mohammaddahdi Rastgar IRI IRI
Jyoti Jyoti IND IND Tserendolgor Tsedenjav MGL MGL
Result City Date
3Doha12 Jan
7Paris2020
1Budapest2019
2Qingdao2019
1Tokyo2019

Judo birthday