Golden League men Grozny - Event

Golden League men Grozny

  • Date: 17 Dec 2016 - 17 Dec 2016
  • Place: Grozny, Russia
  • Type: European Championships for Clubs
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Renat Saidov RUS RUS Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
3/5
Amiran Papinashvili GEO GEO Robert Mshvidobadze RUS RUS
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Igor Wandtke GER GER
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Benjamin Muennich GER GER
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Marc Odenthal GER GER
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Andre Breitbarth GER GER
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Anri Egutidze POR POR Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS
Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Jorge Fonseca POR POR Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
1/2
Kazbek Khagazaheev RUS RUS Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS
Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS Musa Mogushkov RUS RUS
Aslan Lappinagov RUS RUS Murat Khabachirov RUS RUS
Samir Guchapshev RUS RUS Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS
Arsen Omarov RUS RUS Renat Saidov RUS RUS
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Igor Wandtke GER GER Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Dominic Ressel GER GER Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Travis Stevens USA USA Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Ilias Iliadis GRE GRE Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
5/7
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Gela Kelikhashvili GEO GEO
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Phridon Gigani GEO GEO
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS Sergiu Oleinic POR POR
Lechi Ediev RUS RUS Rustam Orujov AZE AZE
Turpal Tepkaev RUS RUS Anri Egutidze POR POR
Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS Nikoloz Sherazadishvili ESP ESP
Adlan Bisultanov RUS RUS Jorge Fonseca POR POR
1/4
Vazha Margvelashvili GEO GEO Anzaur Ardanov RUS RUS
Shalva Kardava GEO GEO Oleg Babgoev RUS RUS
Zebeda Rekhviashvili GEO GEO Alan Khubetsov RUS RUS
Avtandili Tchrikishvili GEO GEO Magomed Magomedov RUS RUS
Varlam Liparteliani GEO GEO Arsen Omarov RUS RUS
Mikhail Puliaev RUS RUS Tornike Nagliashvili GEO GEO
Denis Iartcev RUS RUS Giga Gigauri GEO GEO
Ivan Nifontov RUS RUS Levan Gugava GEO GEO
Mikhail Igolnikov RUS RUS Ushangi Margiani GEO GEO
Manuel Scheibel GER GER Yakub Shamilov RUS RUS
Igor Wandtke GER GER Lechi Ediev RUS RUS
Benjamin Muennich GER GER Abas Azizov RUS RUS
Marc Odenthal GER GER Said Emi Zhambekov RUS RUS
Andre Breitbarth GER GER Tamerlan Bashaev RUS RUS
Sergiu Oleinic POR POR Nijat Shikhalizada AZE AZE
Rustam Orujov AZE AZE Lasha Shavdatuashvili GEO GEO
Anri Egutidze POR POR Vedat Albayrak TUR TUR
Luis Carmo POR POR Beka Gviniashvili GEO GEO
Iakiv Khammo UKR UKR Levani Matiashvili GEO GEO
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday