Tommy Macias Judoka
Tommy Macias
Tommy Macias
Country: Sweden | Born: 20 January 1993 (28 years)
Swedish Tommy Macias became world silver medallist in 2021 in Budapest. He won the Grand Prix Antalya and Cancun in 2018. He won the Grand Slam of Ekaterinburg in 2019. He took the Grand Slam of Abu Dhabi in 2016 and took bronze at the Grand Slam Tyumen in 2016. Macias won bronze at the Grand Prix in Düsseldorf in 2017. He took bronze at the European Championships in Warsaw in 2017 and in Tel Aviv in 2018 and European Games gold in 2019. He won bronze at the IJF Masters in St. Petersburg and bronze in Osaka in 2018. He became father in May 2018. He claimed bronze at the European Championships
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 25 15 10 60.0%
2020 21 13 8 61.9%
2019 36 22 14 61.1%
2018 42 29 13 69.0%
2017 37 24 13 64.9%
2016 32 19 13 59.4%
2015 33 15 18 45.5%
2014 26 13 13 50.0%
2013 4 1 3 25.0%
2012 3 1 2 33.3%
2011 1 0 1 0.0%
2009 4 1 3 25.0%
Total 264 153 111 58.0%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
8 Jun 2021 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO final L WCh Budapest U73
8 Jun 2021 Hashimoto, Soichi JPN 1/2 W WCh Budapest U73
8 Jun 2021 Turaev, Khikmatillokh UZB 1/4 W WCh Budapest U73
8 Jun 2021 Sulca, Adrian ROU 1/8 W WCh Budapest U73
8 Jun 2021 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/16 W WCh Budapest U73
8 Jun 2021 Osmanov, Nurlan AZE 1/32 W WCh Budapest U73
6 May 2021 Van der Kolk, Yannick NED 1/16 L GSL Kazan U73
17 Apr 2021 Mogushkov, Musa RUS 5/7 L ECh Lisbon U73
17 Apr 2021 Stump, Nils SUI 1/4 L ECh Lisbon U73
17 Apr 2021 Fernando, Joao POR 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U73
17 Apr 2021 Sulca, Adrian ROU 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U73
2 Apr 2021 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 3/5 L GSL Antalya U73
2 Apr 2021 Ciloglu, Bilal TUR 5/7 W GSL Antalya U73
2 Apr 2021 Kandemir, Bayram TUR 1/4 L GSL Antalya U73
2 Apr 2021 Bagtbergenov, Zhanbolat KAZ 1/4 W GSL Antalya U73
2 Apr 2021 Elbaz, Yehonatan ISR 1/16 W GSL Antalya U73
6 Mar 2021 Nomonov, Obidkhon UZB 1/8 L GSL Tashkent U73
6 Mar 2021 Cardoso, Gilberto MEX 1/16 W GSL Tashkent U73
19 Feb 2021 Tatalashvili, Nugzari GEO 3/5 L GSL Tel Aviv U73
19 Feb 2021 Wandtke, Igor GER 5/7 W GSL Tel Aviv U73
19 Feb 2021 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/4 L GSL Tel Aviv U73
19 Feb 2021 Smagulov, Zhansay KAZ 1/8 W GSL Tel Aviv U73
19 Feb 2021 Boynazarov, Jaloliddin UZB 1/16 W GSL Tel Aviv U73
12 Jan 2021 Bouchard, Antoine CAN 1/8 L IJFMA Doha U73
12 Jan 2021 Stump, Nils SUI 1/16 W IJFMA Doha U73
20 Nov 2020 Basile, Fabio ITA 3/5 W ECh Prague U73
20 Nov 2020 Reiter, Lukas AUT 5/7 W ECh Prague U73
20 Nov 2020 Stump, Nils SUI 1/4 L ECh Prague U73
20 Nov 2020 Shoka, Vadzim BLR 1/8 W ECh Prague U73
20 Nov 2020 Jecminek, Jakub CZE 1/16 W ECh Prague U73
24 Oct 2020 Pelivan, Petru MDA 3/5 L GSL Budapest U73
24 Oct 2020 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/2 L GSL Budapest U73
24 Oct 2020 Reiter, Lukas AUT 1/4 W GSL Budapest U73
24 Oct 2020 Ocsai, Sandor HUN 1/8 W GSL Budapest U73
24 Oct 2020 Gigani, Phridon GEO 1/16 W GSL Budapest U73
22 Feb 2020 Tsend-Ochir, Tsogtbaatar MGL 3/5 L GSL Düsseldorf U73
22 Feb 2020 Ono, Shohei JPN 1/2 L GSL Düsseldorf U73
22 Feb 2020 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/4 W GSL Düsseldorf U73
22 Feb 2020 Stump, Nils SUI 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf U73
22 Feb 2020 Hristov, Mark BUL 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U73
22 Feb 2020 Hamad, Sulaiman KSA 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U73
8 Feb 2020 Mrowczynski, Wiktor POL 1/32 L GSL Paris U73
24 Jan 2020 Esposito, Giovanni ITA 5/7 L GP Tel Aviv U73
24 Jan 2020 Karapetian, Ferdinand ARM 1/4 L GP Tel Aviv U73
24 Jan 2020 Vitkauskas, Kestutis LTU 1/8 W GP Tel Aviv U73
24 Jan 2020 Levin, Ido ISR 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U73
13 Dec 2019 SaiYinjirigala, CHN 1/8 L IJFMA Qingdao U73
13 Dec 2019 Nourine, Fethi ALG 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao U73
23 Nov 2019 Ebinuma, Masashi JPN 1/8 L GSL Osaka U73
23 Nov 2019 Hristov, Mark BUL 1/16 W GSL Osaka U73
25 Oct 2019 Smagulov, Zhansay KAZ 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
7 Oct 2019 Lima, David BRA 1/8 L GSL Brasilia U73
21 Sep 2019 Estrada, Magdiel CUB 3/5 L GP Tashkent U73
21 Sep 2019 Khojazoda, Behruzi TJK 1/2 L GP Tashkent U73
21 Sep 2019 Khomula, Artem UKR 1/4 W GP Tashkent U73
21 Sep 2019 Szabó, Frigyes HUN 1/8 W GP Tashkent U73
21 Sep 2019 Boboev, Giyosjon UZB 1/16 W GP Tashkent U73
27 Aug 2019 Makhmadbekov, Somon TJK 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U73
13 Jul 2019 Valiyev, Telman AZE 1/8 L GP Budapest U73
13 Jul 2019 Giner, Oron ISR 1/16 W GP Budapest U73
23 Jun 2019 Orujov, Rustam AZE final W ECh Minsk U73
23 Jun 2019 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/2 W ECh Minsk U73
23 Jun 2019 Butbul, Tohar ISR 1/4 W ECh Minsk U73
23 Jun 2019 Szabó, Frigyes HUN 1/8 W ECh Minsk U73
23 Jun 2019 Zingg, Anthony GER 1/16 W ECh Minsk U73
25 May 2019 Wandtke, Igor GER 3/5 L GP Hohhot U73
25 May 2019 Heydarov, Hidayet AZE 1/2 L GP Hohhot U73
25 May 2019 Zingg, Anthony GER 1/4 W GP Hohhot U73
25 May 2019 Mohyeldin, Mohamed EGY 1/8 W GP Hohhot U73
11 May 2019 Sterpu, Victor MDA 1/8 L GSL Baku U73
11 May 2019 Wandtke, Igor GER 1/16 W GSL Baku U73
30 Mar 2019 Markarian, Georgios GRE 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U73
30 Mar 2019 Danatarov, Hoshgeldi TKM 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U73
16 Mar 2019 Basile, Fabio ITA final W GSL Ekaterinburg U73
16 Mar 2019 Elbakiev, Georgii RUS 1/2 W GSL Ekaterinburg U73
16 Mar 2019 Khojazoda, Behruzi TJK 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg U73
16 Mar 2019 Nomonov, Obidkhon UZB 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U73
16 Mar 2019 Ediev, Lechi RUS 1/16 W GSL Ekaterinburg U73
23 Feb 2019 Mrowczynski, Wiktor POL 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U73
9 Feb 2019 Mohammadi, Mohammad IRI 1/16 L GSL Paris U73
25 Jan 2019 Stump, Nils SUI 1/8 L GP Tel Aviv U73
25 Jan 2019 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U73
15 Dec 2018 An, Chang-Rim KOR 3/5 L IJFMA Guangzhou U73
15 Dec 2018 Hashimoto, Soichi JPN 5/7 W IJFMA Guangzhou U73
15 Dec 2018 Ganbaatar, Odbayar MGL 1/4 L IJFMA Guangzhou U73
15 Dec 2018 Qing, Daga CHN 1/8 W IJFMA Guangzhou U73
24 Nov 2018 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 3/5 W GSL Osaka U73
24 Nov 2018 Ciloglu, Bilal TUR 5/7 W GSL Osaka U73
24 Nov 2018 Tatsukawa, Arata JPN 1/4 L GSL Osaka U73
24 Nov 2018 Barbosa, Eduardo BRA 1/8 W GSL Osaka U73
24 Nov 2018 Amanov, Ishen KGZ 1/16 W GSL Osaka U73
10 Nov 2018 Turaev, Khikmatillokh UZB 1/8 L GP Tashkent U73
10 Nov 2018 Lomidze, Lasha RUS 1/16 W GP Tashkent U73
28 Oct 2018 Ganbaatar, Odbayar MGL 3/5 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
28 Oct 2018 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/2 L GSL Abu Dhabi U73
28 Oct 2018 Amanov, Ishen KGZ 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
28 Oct 2018 Reiter, Lukas AUT 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
28 Oct 2018 El Meziati, Ahmed MAR 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
13 Oct 2018 Iartcev, Denis RUS final W GP Cancun U73
13 Oct 2018 Barbosa, Eduardo BRA 1/2 W GP Cancun U73
13 Oct 2018 Wong, Alonso PER 1/4 W GP Cancun U73
13 Oct 2018 Stump, Nils SUI 1/8 W GP Cancun U73
22 Sep 2018 Mohammadi, Mohammad IRI 1/16 L WCh Baku U73
22 Sep 2018 Butbul, Tohar ISR 1/32 W WCh Baku U73
11 Aug 2018 Raicu, Alexandru ROU 1/16 L GP Budapest U73
28 Jul 2018 Orujov, Rustam AZE 3/5 L GP Zagreb U73
28 Jul 2018 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 5/7 W GP Zagreb U73
28 Jul 2018 Basile, Fabio ITA 1/4 L GP Zagreb U73
28 Jul 2018 Turaev, Khikmatillokh UZB 1/8 W GP Zagreb U73
28 Jul 2018 Turner, Alexander USA 1/16 W GP Zagreb U73
27 Apr 2018 Ghazaryan, Arsen ARM 3/5 W ECh Tel Aviv U73
27 Apr 2018 Karapetian, Ferdinand ARM 1/2 L ECh Tel Aviv U73
27 Apr 2018 Ciloglu, Bilal TUR 1/4 W ECh Tel Aviv U73
27 Apr 2018 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv U73
27 Apr 2018 Vennekold, Lukas GER 1/16 W ECh Tel Aviv U73
7 Apr 2018 An, Chang-Rim KOR final W GP Antalya U73
7 Apr 2018 Lima, David BRA 1/2 W GP Antalya U73
7 Apr 2018 Gusic, Nikola MNE 1/4 W GP Antalya U73
7 Apr 2018 Pertelson, Oscar EST 1/8 W GP Antalya U73
24 Feb 2018 Wandtke, Igor GER 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U73
10 Feb 2018 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 5/7 L GSL Paris U73
10 Feb 2018 Tsend-Ochir, Tsogtbaatar MGL 1/4 L GSL Paris U73
10 Feb 2018 La Rocca, Julien FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U73
10 Feb 2018 Nunes Dos Santos, Claudio LUX 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
16 Dec 2017 Boboev, Giyosjon UZB 3/5 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U73
16 Dec 2017 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 5/7 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U73
16 Dec 2017 Heydarov, Hidayet AZE 1/4 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U73
16 Dec 2017 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/8 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U73
2 Dec 2017 Ganbaatar, Odbayar MGL 5/7 L GSL Tokyo U73
2 Dec 2017 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U73
2 Dec 2017 Nacu, Ion MDA 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U73
2 Dec 2017 Mgdsyan, Egor RUS 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U73
27 Oct 2017 Basile, Fabio ITA 5/7 L GSL Abu Dhabi U73
27 Oct 2017 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U73
27 Oct 2017 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
27 Oct 2017 Shaimerdenov, Bekadil KAZ 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
30 Sep 2017 Orujov, Rustam AZE final L GP Zagreb U73
30 Sep 2017 Gardasevic, Nikola MNE 1/2 W GP Zagreb U73
30 Sep 2017 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/4 W GP Zagreb U73
30 Sep 2017 Neves, Lincoln BRA 1/8 W GP Zagreb U73
30 Sep 2017 Sumpor, Dominik CRO 1/16 W GP Zagreb U73
30 Aug 2017 Iartcev, Denis RUS 1/32 L WCh Budapest U73
1 Jul 2017 Iartcev, Denis RUS 3/5 L GP Hohhot U73
1 Jul 2017 Sanjmyatav, Bayartuvshin MGL 5/7 W GP Hohhot U73
1 Jul 2017 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/4 L GP Hohhot U73
1 Jul 2017 Kang, Heon-Cheol KOR 1/8 W GP Hohhot U73
20 May 2017 Axus, Benjamin FRA 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U73
21 Apr 2017 Butbul, Tohar ISR 3/5 W ECh Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Reiter, Lukas AUT 5/7 W ECh Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Heydarov, Hidayet AZE 1/4 L ECh Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Gjakova, Akil KOS 1/8 W ECh Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Gismondo, Andrea ITA 1/16 W ECh Warsaw U73
1 Apr 2017 Boboev, Giyosjon UZB final L GP Tbilisi U73
1 Apr 2017 Grigalashvili, Tato GEO 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U73
1 Apr 2017 Narankhuu, Khadbaatar MGL 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U73
1 Apr 2017 Gigauri, Giga GEO 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U73
25 Feb 2017 Wandtke, Igor GER 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf U73
25 Feb 2017 Iartcev, Denis RUS 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U73
25 Feb 2017 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U73
25 Feb 2017 Tarulis, Deividas LTU 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U73
25 Feb 2017 Hojak, Martin SLO 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U73
3 Dec 2016 Tatsukawa, Arata JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U73
29 Oct 2016 Orujov, Rustam AZE final W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
29 Oct 2016 Mogushkov, Musa RUS 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
29 Oct 2016 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
24 Sep 2016 Kanivets, Dmytro UKR final L GP Zagreb U73
24 Sep 2016 Butbul, Tohar ISR 1/2 W GP Zagreb U73
24 Sep 2016 Tursunov, Sukhrob UZB 1/4 W GP Zagreb U73
24 Sep 2016 Turner, Aaron GBR 1/8 W GP Zagreb U73
10 Sep 2016 Raskin, Dmytro UKR 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U73
10 Sep 2016 Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs LAT 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U73
10 Sep 2016 Neves, Lincoln BRA 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U73
10 Sep 2016 Kiljander, Ville FIN 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U73
16 Jul 2016 Turaev, Khikmatillokh UZB 3/5 W GSL Tyumen U73
16 Jul 2016 Khamza, Didar KAZ 5/7 W GSL Tyumen U73
16 Jul 2016 Khamkhoev, Arbi RUS 1/4 L GSL Tyumen U73
14 May 2016 Jezek, Jaromir CZE 1/16 L GP Almaty U73
7 May 2016 SaiYinjirigala, CHN 1/16 L GSL Baku U73
22 Apr 2016 Gardasevic, Nikola MNE 1/16 L ECh Kazan U73
2 Apr 2016 Kim, Cholgwang PRK 1/8 L GP Samsun U73
2 Apr 2016 Kapanadze, Zviad GEO 1/16 W GP Samsun U73
26 Mar 2016 Gigani, Phridon GEO 5/7 L GP Tbilisi U73
26 Mar 2016 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U73
26 Mar 2016 Butbul, Tohar ISR 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U73
26 Mar 2016 Parlati, Enrico ITA 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U73
20 Feb 2016 Esposito, Antonio ITA 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U73
20 Feb 2016 Tatalashvili, Nugzari GEO 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U73
20 Feb 2016 Hvidkaer, Anders DEN 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U73
6 Feb 2016 Elmont, Dex NED 1/16 L GSL Paris U73
6 Feb 2016 Bocan, Vadim UAE 1/32 W GSL Paris U73
23 Jan 2016 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/8 L GP Havana U73
23 Jan 2016 Szwarnowiecki, Damian POL 1/16 W GP Havana U73
23 Jan 2016 Clara, Alejandro ARG 1/32 W GP Havana U73
5 Dec 2015 Mohyeldin, Mohamed EGY 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U73
5 Dec 2015 Alharbi, Mohammed KSA 1/32 W GSL Tokyo U73
27 Nov 2015 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/16 L GP Jeju U73
14 Nov 2015 Raskin, Dmytro UKR 1/8 L EJU23 Bratislava U73
14 Nov 2015 Didenko, Vladyslav UKR 1/16 W EJU23 Bratislava U73
1 Nov 2015 An, Chang-Rim KOR 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U73
1 Nov 2015 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
1 Nov 2015 Saraiva, Nuno POR 1/32 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
17 Oct 2015 Bocan, Vadim UAE 1/32 L GSL Paris U73
2 Oct 2015 Saraiva, Nuno POR 1/8 L GP Tashkent U73
2 Oct 2015 Singh, Attar IND 1/16 W GP Tashkent U73
30 Aug 2015 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 1/32 L WCh Astana U73
18 Jul 2015 Akimoto, Hiroyuki JPN 5/7 L GSL Tyumen U73
18 Jul 2015 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/4 L GSL Tyumen U73
18 Jul 2015 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/8 W GSL Tyumen U73
18 Jul 2015 Boboev, Giyosjon UZB 1/16 W GSL Tyumen U73
4 Jul 2015 Doi, Takeshi JPN 1/16 L GP Ulaanbaatar U73
26 Jun 2015 Kovacevic, Ljubisa SRB 1/16 L ECh Baku U73
13 Jun 2015 Delpopolo, Nick USA 3/5 L GP Budapest U73
13 Jun 2015 Estrada, Magdiel CUB 5/7 W GP Budapest U73
13 Jun 2015 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/4 L GP Budapest U73
13 Jun 2015 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/8 W GP Budapest U73
13 Jun 2015 Boltaboev, Sharofiddin UZB 1/16 W GP Budapest U73
9 May 2015 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/16 L GSL Baku U73
2 May 2015 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/8 L GP Zagreb U73
2 May 2015 Kurzhev, Uali RUS 1/16 W GP Zagreb U73
28 Mar 2015 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/8 L GP Samsun U73
28 Mar 2015 Ayash, Ahmed YEM 1/16 W GP Samsun U73
28 Mar 2015 Populov, Kasym TKM 1/32 W GP Samsun U73
22 Mar 2015 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/16 L GP Tbilisi U73
7 Feb 2015 Khomula, Artem UKR 1/8 L WCup Sofia U73
7 Feb 2015 Scollo, Gesualdo ITA 1/16 W WCup Sofia U73
7 Feb 2015 Szabó, Frigyes HUN 1/32 W WCup Sofia U73
15 Nov 2014 Potparic, Igor SLO 1/16 L EJU23 Wroclaw U73
2 Nov 2014 Moro, Sergio ESP 3/5 W ECup Malaga U73
2 Nov 2014 Papaux, David SUI 5/7 W ECup Malaga U73
2 Nov 2014 De Luca, Alessandro ITA 9/12 W ECup Malaga U73
2 Nov 2014 Gabasov, Imranbek RUS 1/4 L ECup Malaga U73
2 Nov 2014 Tavares, Bernardo POR 1/8 W ECup Malaga U73
25 Oct 2014 Vasilev, Oleg RUS final L ECup Helsingborg U73
25 Oct 2014 Massart, Antoine POR 1/2 W ECup Helsingborg U73
25 Oct 2014 Khomentovsky, Nikita RUS 1/4 W ECup Helsingborg U73
25 Oct 2014 Smith, Jack GBR 1/8 W ECup Helsingborg U73
25 Oct 2014 Stasjuns, Lauris LAT 1/16 W ECup Helsingborg U73
27 Sep 2014 Galuaev, Feliks RUS 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U73
27 Sep 2014 Zelenski, Aleksander EST 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U73
13 Sep 2014 Maddaloni, Marco ITA 1/16 L GP Zagreb U73
30 Aug 2014 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/64 L WCh Chelyabinsk U73
12 Jul 2014 Ozdoev, Zelimkhan RUS 1/16 L GSL Tyumen U73
21 Jun 2014 Ganbaatar, Odbayar MGL 1/16 L GP Budapest U73
31 May 2014 Fernandes, Jorge POR 1/16 L WCup Madrid U73
25 Apr 2014 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/16 L ECh Montpellier U73
29 Mar 2014 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 3/5 L GP Samsun U73
29 Mar 2014 Bottieau, Jean-Yves BEL 5/7 W GP Samsun U73
29 Mar 2014 Vanlioglu, Hasan TUR 1/4 L GP Samsun U73
29 Mar 2014 Nartey, Emmanuel GHA 1/8 W GP Samsun U73
29 Mar 2014 Danculea, Costel ROU 1/16 W GP Samsun U73
1 Feb 2014 Dawson, Patrick GBR 1/8 L WCup Sofia U73
1 Feb 2014 Mirkovic, Jovan SRB 1/16 W WCup Sofia U73
16 Nov 2013 Regis, Andrea ITA 1/8 L EJU23 Samokov U73
16 Nov 2013 Juracsek, Laszlo HUN 1/16 W EJU23 Samokov U73
24 Oct 2013 Zaborosciuc, Nicon MDA 1/32 L WJC Ljubljana U73
21 Sep 2013 Potparic, Igor SLO 1/16 L EChJun Sarajevo U73
27 Oct 2012 Hansen, Thomas DEN 1/16 L ECup Borås U73
22 Sep 2012 Holcak, Lubomir CZE 1/8 L EChJun Porec U73
22 Sep 2012 Dech, Maurice GER 1/16 W EChJun Porec U73
17 Sep 2011 Zuev, Dmitry RUS 1/16 L EChJun Lommel U73
23 Jul 2009 Lyon, Daniel GBR 13/16 L EYOF Tampere U66
23 Jul 2009 Lomidze, Irakli GEO 1/8 L EYOF Tampere U66
23 Jul 2009 Cartis, Benjamin ROU 1/16 W EYOF Tampere U66
27 Jun 2009 Aleksanyan, Hayk ARM 1/16 L EChCa Koper U66