Grigori Minaskin Judoka
Grigori Minaskin
Grigori Minaskin
Country: Estonia | Born: 1 February 1991 (30 years)
Estonian judoka Grigori Minaskin won the EYOD, now EYOF in Belgrade in 2007 and the European Cadet title in 2007. In 2016 he started well with gold at the African Open in Tunis, his first gold among 7 World Cup medals. Minaskin won silver at the PanAm Open in Lima and Buenos Aires in 2016. He captured bronze at the Grand Prix in Tel Aviv in 2019. He captured a silver medal at the Grand Prix in Budapest in 2019. He claimed a bronze medal at the European Open in Tallinn in 2019. He bagged a bronze medal at the Grand Slam in Antalya in 2021.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 13 7 6 53.8%
2020 6 3 3 50.0%
2019 33 19 14 57.6%
2018 21 9 12 42.9%
2017 15 4 11 26.7%
2016 30 18 12 60.0%
2015 30 14 16 46.7%
2014 12 5 7 41.7%
2013 25 15 10 60.0%
2012 23 11 12 47.8%
2011 17 6 11 35.3%
2010 6 4 2 66.7%
2009 9 7 2 77.8%
2008 5 3 2 60.0%
2007 9 9 0 100.0%
2006 6 4 2 66.7%
Total 260 138 122 53.1%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
11 Jun 2021 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/16 L WCh Budapest U100
18 Apr 2021 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U100
18 Apr 2021 Dichev, Daniel BUL 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U100
3 Apr 2021 Reyes, Kyle CAN 3/5 W GSL Antalya U100
3 Apr 2021 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/4 W GSL Antalya U100
3 Apr 2021 Fara, Aaron AUT 1/8 W GSL Antalya U100
3 Apr 2021 Nafwa, Reda QAT 1/16 W GSL Antalya U100
28 Mar 2021 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 5/7 L GSL Tbilisi U100
28 Mar 2021 El Nahas, Shady CAN 1/4 L GSL Tbilisi U100
28 Mar 2021 Beriashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/8 W GSL Tbilisi U100
28 Mar 2021 Zakariyayev, Sunggat KAZ 1/16 W GSL Tbilisi U100
7 Mar 2021 Batkhuyag, Gonchigsuren MGL 1/16 L GSL Tashkent U100
20 Feb 2021 Korrel, Michael NED 1/16 L GSL Tel Aviv U100
21 Nov 2020 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/16 L ECh Prague U100
23 Feb 2020 Kotsoiev, Zelym AZE 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U100
23 Feb 2020 Madsen, Mathias DEN 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U100
23 Feb 2020 Malliaropoulos, Georgios GRE 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U100
25 Jan 2020 Ishiuchi, Yuki JPN 1/8 L GP Tel Aviv U100
25 Jan 2020 Keeve, Nate USA 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U100
14 Dec 2019 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/16 L IJFMA Qingdao U100
24 Nov 2019 Olivar, Cedric FRA 1/32 L GSL Osaka U100
26 Oct 2019 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
26 Oct 2019 Dosen, Bojan SRB 1/32 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
13 Oct 2019 Lysenko, Oleksiy UKR 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U100
13 Oct 2019 Galandi, Philipp GER 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U100
13 Oct 2019 Szczurowski, Kacper POL 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U100
13 Oct 2019 Belz, Marvin GER 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U100
30 Aug 2019 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/16 L WCh Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2019 EriHemubatu, CHN 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U100
14 Jul 2019 Wolf, Aaron JPN final L GP Budapest U100
14 Jul 2019 Catharina, Simeon NED 1/2 W GP Budapest U100
14 Jul 2019 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 1/4 W GP Budapest U100
14 Jul 2019 Singh, Avtar IND 1/8 W GP Budapest U100
14 Jul 2019 Beriashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/16 W GP Budapest U100
24 Jun 2019 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/8 L ECh Minsk U100
24 Jun 2019 Dichev, Daniel BUL 1/16 W ECh Minsk U100
12 May 2019 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/16 L GSL Baku U100
7 Apr 2019 Ohat, Zalan HUN 1/16 L GP Antalya U100
10 Mar 2019 Khurramov, Mukhammadkarim UZB 3/5 L GP Marrakech U100
10 Mar 2019 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/2 L GP Marrakech U100
10 Mar 2019 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/4 W GP Marrakech U100
10 Mar 2019 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/8 W GP Marrakech U100
10 Mar 2019 Lahboub, Mohammed MAR 1/16 W GP Marrakech U100
24 Feb 2019 Goncalves, Leonardo BRA 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U100
24 Feb 2019 Imala, Otto SUI 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U100
24 Feb 2019 Fizel, Marius SVK 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U100
10 Feb 2019 Paltchik, Peter ISR 1/8 L GSL Paris U100
26 Jan 2019 Snippe, Jelle NED 3/5 W GP Tel Aviv U100
26 Jan 2019 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/2 L GP Tel Aviv U100
26 Jan 2019 Kunszabo, Luca ROU 1/4 W GP Tel Aviv U100
26 Jan 2019 Hutsol, Danylo UKR 1/8 W GP Tel Aviv U100
26 Jan 2019 Smith, L.A. USA 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U100
25 Nov 2018 Odbaatar, Khangal MGL 1/16 L GSL Osaka U100
29 Oct 2018 Paltchik, Peter ISR 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
29 Oct 2018 Hojamuhammedov, Batyr TKM 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
14 Oct 2018 Goncalves, Leonardo BRA 5/7 L GP Cancun U100
14 Oct 2018 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/4 L GP Cancun U100
14 Oct 2018 Horák, Michal CZE 1/8 W GP Cancun U100
14 Oct 2018 El Nahas, Shady CAN 1/16 W GP Cancun U100
25 Sep 2018 Ilyasov, Niyaz RUS 1/16 L WCh Baku U100
25 Sep 2018 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/32 W WCh Baku U100
27 May 2018 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 3/5 L GP Hohhot U100
27 May 2018 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 1/2 L GP Hohhot U100
27 May 2018 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/4 W GP Hohhot U100
27 May 2018 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/8 W GP Hohhot U100
27 May 2018 Wang, Fei CHN 1/16 W GP Hohhot U100
28 Apr 2018 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/8 L ECh Tel Aviv U100
28 Apr 2018 Moser, Patrik SUI 1/16 W ECh Tel Aviv U100
8 Apr 2018 Hojamuhammedov, Batyr TKM 1/16 L GP Antalya U100
18 Mar 2018 Ilyasov, Niyaz RUS 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U100
18 Mar 2018 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 1/16 W GSL Ekaterinburg U100
25 Feb 2018 Boehler, Laurin AUT 1/32 L GSL Düsseldorf U100
11 Feb 2018 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
3 Dec 2017 Paltchik, Peter ISR 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U100
28 Oct 2017 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
1 Oct 2017 Terhec, Joseph FRA 1/16 L GP Zagreb U100
2 Sep 2017 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/16 L WCh Budapest U100
2 Sep 2017 Masmanidis, Theodoros GRE 1/32 W WCh Budapest U100
22 Apr 2017 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/16 L ECh Warsaw U100
2 Apr 2017 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U100
12 Mar 2017 Paltchik, Peter ISR 5/7 L GSL Baku U100
12 Mar 2017 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/4 L GSL Baku U100
26 Feb 2017 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U100
12 Feb 2017 Fonseca, Jorge POR 3/5 L GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Kumric, Zlatko CRO 5/7 W GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
12 Feb 2017 Won, Jong-Hoon KOR 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
4 Dec 2016 Iida, Kentaro JPN 3/5 L GSL Tokyo U100
4 Dec 2016 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U100
4 Dec 2016 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U100
4 Dec 2016 Fara, Aaron AUT 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U100
11 Aug 2016 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/16 L OG Rio de Janeiro U100
15 May 2016 Kurbonov, Soyib UZB 1/8 L GP Almaty U100
15 May 2016 Fletcher, Mark USA 1/16 W GP Almaty U100
8 May 2016 Wolf, Aaron JPN 1/16 L GSL Baku U100
23 Apr 2016 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 3/5 W ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/2 L ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/4 W ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/8 W ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Jurisic, Stefan SRB 1/16 W ECh Kazan U100
3 Apr 2016 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/16 L GP Samsun U100
27 Mar 2016 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/16 L GP Tbilisi U100
13 Mar 2016 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO final L WCup Buenos Aires U100
13 Mar 2016 Koster, Jason NZL 1/2 W WCup Buenos Aires U100
13 Mar 2016 Ben Khaled, Anis TUN 1/4 W WCup Buenos Aires U100
13 Mar 2016 Merlo, Alejandro ARG 1/8 W WCup Buenos Aires U100
6 Mar 2016 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO final L WCup Lima U100
6 Mar 2016 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/2 W WCup Lima U100
6 Mar 2016 Ben Khaled, Anis TUN 1/4 W WCup Lima U100
6 Mar 2016 Knapek, Tomas CZE 1/8 W WCup Lima U100
21 Feb 2016 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U100
7 Feb 2016 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/8 L GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Campos, Hector ARG 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
17 Jan 2016 Tushishvili, Guram GEO final W WCup Tunis U100
17 Jan 2016 Fogasy, Gergö HUN 1/2 W WCup Tunis U100
17 Jan 2016 Ariano Rebouka, Nell FRA 1/4 W WCup Tunis U100
17 Jan 2016 Shukurov, Jalil AZE 1/8 W WCup Tunis U100
6 Dec 2015 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/32 L GSL Tokyo U100
14 Nov 2015 Erdogan, Ali TUR 3/5 W WCup Wollongong U100
14 Nov 2015 Jurisic, Stefan SRB 5/7 W WCup Wollongong U100
14 Nov 2015 Bat-Erdene, Davaadorj MGL 1/4 L WCup Wollongong U100
14 Nov 2015 Wickramage, Jeewantha SRI 1/8 W WCup Wollongong U100
1 Nov 2015 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
1 Nov 2015 Ben Khaled, Anis TUN 1/32 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
18 Oct 2015 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
29 Aug 2015 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/16 L WCh Astana U100
29 Aug 2015 Aprahamian, Pablo URU 1/32 W WCh Astana U100
19 Jul 2015 Bouyacoub, Lyes ALG 1/8 L GSL Tyumen U100
19 Jul 2015 Mane, Baboukar SEN 1/16 W GSL Tyumen U100
4 Jul 2015 Demyanenko, Viktor KAZ 1/16 L WUC Gwangju U100
27 Jun 2015 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/16 L ECh Baku U100
14 Jun 2015 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/8 L GP Budapest U100
14 Jun 2015 Zaalishvili, Aleksandre GEO 1/16 W GP Budapest U100
7 Jun 2015 Wolfman, Archi ISR 3/5 W WCup Minsk U100
7 Jun 2015 Armenteros, Jose CUB 1/2 L WCup Minsk U100
7 Jun 2015 Luchyn, Dmytro UKR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U100
7 Jun 2015 D'Arco, Vincenzo ITA 1/8 W WCup Minsk U100
10 May 2015 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/8 L GSL Baku U100
10 May 2015 Bouyacoub, Lyes ALG 1/16 W GSL Baku U100
3 May 2015 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/16 L GP Zagreb U100
29 Mar 2015 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/16 L GP Samsun U100
22 Mar 2015 Mskhaladze, Aleksandre GEO 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U100
22 Mar 2015 Bitiev, David RUS 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U100
1 Mar 2015 Alcaraz, Philip GBR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U100
1 Mar 2015 Dibrova, Vladyslav UKR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U100
22 Feb 2015 Grol, Henk NED 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U100
22 Feb 2015 Lekavicius, Zilvinas LTU 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U100
22 Jun 2014 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 5/7 L GP Budapest U100
22 Jun 2014 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN 1/4 L GP Budapest U100
22 Jun 2014 Makhmadov, Zafar RUS 1/8 W GP Budapest U100
22 Jun 2014 Misurovic, Mladen SRB 1/16 W GP Budapest U100
1 Jun 2014 Kosyashnikov, Mikhail RUS 1/16 L WCup Madrid U100
26 Apr 2014 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/16 L ECh Montpellier U100
2 Mar 2014 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 3/5 L WCup Prague U100
2 Mar 2014 Pintal, Kajetan POL 5/7 W WCup Prague U100
2 Mar 2014 Mamedov, Chingiz KGZ 1/4 L WCup Prague U100
2 Mar 2014 Hajas, Matej SVK 1/8 W WCup Prague U100
16 Feb 2014 Ardizio, Luca ITA 1/8 L WCup Oberwart U100
16 Feb 2014 Dichev, Daniel BUL 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U100
17 Nov 2013 Jurisic, Stefan SRB 3/5 W EJU23 Samokov U100
17 Nov 2013 Dzur, Miroslav SVK 5/7 W EJU23 Samokov U100
17 Nov 2013 Delvert, Clément FRA 1/4 L EJU23 Samokov U100
17 Nov 2013 Kaszas, Andras HUN 1/8 W EJU23 Samokov U100
27 Oct 2013 Dichev, Daniel BUL final W ECup Borås U100
27 Oct 2013 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/2 W ECup Borås U100
27 Oct 2013 Korthals, Felix GER 1/4 W ECup Borås U100
13 Oct 2013 Romanyuk, Oleksandr UKR 3/5 W WCup Minsk U100
13 Oct 2013 Berezhnyy, Dmytro UKR 1/2 L WCup Minsk U100
13 Oct 2013 Matsko, Mikalai BLR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U100
22 Sep 2013 Sitimov, Azamat RUS poule L ECup Tampere U100
22 Sep 2013 Carlsson, Viktor SWE poule W ECup Tampere U100
10 Jul 2013 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 3/5 L WUC Kazan U100
10 Jul 2013 Berezhnyy, Dmytro UKR 5/7 W WUC Kazan U100
10 Jul 2013 Delvert, Clément FRA 9/12 W WUC Kazan U100
10 Jul 2013 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 13/16 W WUC Kazan U100
10 Jul 2013 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/8 L WUC Kazan U100
9 Jun 2013 Bitiev, David RUS 5/7 L WCup Tallinn U100
9 Jun 2013 van den Brink, Remco NED 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U100
9 Jun 2013 Alcaraz, Philip GBR 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U100
27 Apr 2013 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/8 L ECh Budapest U100
27 Apr 2013 Horák, Michal CZE 1/16 W ECh Budapest U100
3 Mar 2013 Delvert, Clément FRA 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U100
3 Mar 2013 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U100
17 Feb 2013 Krpálek, Michal CZE 1/16 L WCup Budapest U100
18 Nov 2012 Borkowski, Pierre GER 1/8 L EJU23 Prague U100
18 Nov 2012 Vulevic, Nikola MNE 1/16 W EJU23 Prague U100
6 Oct 2012 Kulmatov, Bekhzod UZB 5/7 L WCup Minsk U100
6 Oct 2012 Lando, Vadims LAT 1/4 L WCup Minsk U100
30 Sep 2012 van den Brink, Remco NED 1/8 L WCup Rome U100
23 Sep 2012 Moser, Patrik SUI 3/5 L ECup Tampere U100
23 Sep 2012 Filek, Rafal POL 5/7 W ECup Tampere U100
23 Sep 2012 Mol, Tobias NED 1/4 L ECup Tampere U100
28 Apr 2012 Samoilovich, Sergei RUS 1/8 L ECh Chelyabinsk U100
28 Apr 2012 Vulevic, Nikola MNE 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U100
26 Feb 2012 Maret, Cyrille FRA 5/7 L WCup Prague U100
26 Feb 2012 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/4 L WCup Prague U100
26 Feb 2012 Despaigne, Oreydis CUB 1/8 W WCup Prague U100
26 Feb 2012 Larem, Kacper POL 1/16 W WCup Prague U100
26 Feb 2012 Reichstein, Julian AUT 1/32 W WCup Prague U100
19 Feb 2012 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U100
19 Feb 2012 Schmidt, Cristian ARG 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U100
12 Feb 2012 Peters, Dimitri GER final L WCup Oberwart U100
12 Feb 2012 Kostoev, Askhab RUS 1/2 W WCup Oberwart U100
12 Feb 2012 van der Geest, Elco BEL 1/4 W WCup Oberwart U100
12 Feb 2012 Vashkulat, Kyle USA 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U100
12 Feb 2012 Hadfi, Dániel HUN 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U100
29 Jan 2012 Denysov, Vyacheslav UKR 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U100
20 Nov 2011 Loporchio, Giuliano ITA 1/16 L EJU23 Tyumen U90
9 Oct 2011 Koster, Jason NZL 1/8 L WCup Baku U100
2 Oct 2011 van Laarhoven, Robby NED 1/16 L WCup Liverpool U90
26 Aug 2011 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/32 L WCh Paris U90
12 Jun 2011 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 5/7 L WCup Tallinn U90
12 Jun 2011 Gurbanov, Ramin AZE 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U90
12 Jun 2011 Gasiev, Murat RUS 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U90
12 Jun 2011 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U90
24 Apr 2011 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 3/5 L ETC Istanbul U90
24 Apr 2011 Garaklov, Pavlos GRE 5/7 W ETC Istanbul U90
24 Apr 2011 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 1/4 W ETC Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Randl, Milan SVK 5/7 L ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/4 L ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Bagnoli, Lorenzo ITA 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Bagac, Erdal TUR 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U90
27 Feb 2011 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U90
13 Feb 2011 Guruli, Lasha GEO 1/32 L WCup Budapest U90
23 Oct 2010 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/16 L WJC Agadir U90
23 Oct 2010 Nozadze, Giorgi GEO 1/32 W WJC Agadir U90
19 Sep 2010 Kovtunov, Vitalii UKR 3/5 W EChJun Samokov U90
19 Sep 2010 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 1/2 L EChJun Samokov U90
19 Sep 2010 Zarzeczny, Jakub POL 1/4 W EChJun Samokov U90
19 Sep 2010 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/8 W EChJun Samokov U90
24 Oct 2009 Dovgan, Dmitry RUS 3/5 W WJC Paris U90
24 Oct 2009 Shinjikashvili, Archil GEO 1/2 L WJC Paris U90
24 Oct 2009 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/4 W WJC Paris U90
24 Oct 2009 Marshall, Zachary CAN 1/8 W WJC Paris U90
24 Oct 2009 McDougall, Donald AUS 1/16 W WJC Paris U90
13 Sep 2009 Nyman, Marcus SWE final L EChJun Yerevan U90
13 Sep 2009 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/2 W EChJun Yerevan U90
13 Sep 2009 Janoyan, Karen ARM 1/4 W EChJun Yerevan U90
13 Sep 2009 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/8 W EChJun Yerevan U90
14 Sep 2008 Saveliev, Dmitry RUS 3/5 L EChJun Warsaw U90
14 Sep 2008 Tomasetti, Pablo ITA 1/2 L EChJun Warsaw U90
14 Sep 2008 De la Croes, Marvin NED 1/4 W EChJun Warsaw U90
14 Sep 2008 Radu, Valentin ROU 1/8 W EChJun Warsaw U90
14 Sep 2008 Bagac, Erdal TUR 1/16 W EChJun Warsaw U90
26 Jul 2007 Slotboom, Gudo NED final W EYOF Belgrade U81
26 Jul 2007 Luchyn, Dmytro UKR 1/2 W EYOF Belgrade U81
26 Jul 2007 Kalinin, Mikhail RUS 1/4 W EYOF Belgrade U81
26 Jul 2007 Safguliyev, Tural AZE 1/8 W EYOF Belgrade U81
8 Jul 2007 Magomedov, Magomed RUS final W EChCa Valetta U81
8 Jul 2007 Slotboom, Gudo NED 1/2 W EChCa Valetta U81
8 Jul 2007 Rudnicki, Mateusz POL 1/4 W EChCa Valetta U81
8 Jul 2007 Baruch, Avraham ISR 1/8 W EChCa Valetta U81
8 Jul 2007 Votikas, Grigorios GRE 1/16 W EChCa Valetta U81
25 Jun 2006 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 3/5 L EChCa Miskolc U81
25 Jun 2006 Tomašovs, Andrejs LTU 5/7 W EChCa Miskolc U81
25 Jun 2006 Taran, Andrei MDA 9/12 W EChCa Miskolc U81
25 Jun 2006 Khugaev, Alan RUS 1/4 L EChCa Miskolc U81
25 Jun 2006 Rachmangulovas, Ernestas LTU 1/8 W EChCa Miskolc U81
25 Jun 2006 Kranjc, Gregor SLO 1/16 W EChCa Miskolc U81