• Majlinda Kelmendi Judoka

    Majlinda Kelmendi

    Majlinda Kelmendi

    • Country:Kosovo
    • Born:9 May 1991 (29 years)
    • Popularity
    2016 Olympic judo champion Majlinda Kelmendi is the best ambassador of Kosovo. She is judo world champion in 2013 and 2014. She took bronze at the 2019 World Championships in Tokyo. She is 2014, 2016. 2017 and 2019 European Champion. In 2017 she won the Grand Slam in Paris for the fourth time. (2013-2017). Kelmendi is coached by Driton Kuka. Flagbearer for Kosovo at the 2016 Rio Olympic Games. Kelmendi opened 2019 with a victory at the GP in Tel Aviv and Grand Slam Düsseldorf and Abu Dhabi. She

    Filter opponent:

    Match balance per year

    Year Matches Won Lost % won
    202186275.0 %
    20192925486.2 %
    20181211191.7 %
    20171311284.6 %
    201618180100.0 %
    20151817194.4 %
    201428280100.0 %
    20132826292.9 %
    20123228487.5 %
    201142321076.2 %
    20103325875.8 %
    20092116576.2 %
    200897277.8 %
    Total 291 250 41 85.9 %

    Head-to-heads

    Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
    18 Feb 2021Giles, ChelsieGBR1/2LGSLTel AvivU52
    18 Feb 2021Kuznetsova, AlesyaRUS1/4WGSLTel AvivU52
    18 Feb 2021Wuerfel, AnnikaGER1/8WGSLTel AvivU52
    11 Jan 2021Van Snick, CharlineBEL3/5WIJFMADohaU52
    11 Jan 2021Buchard, AmandineFRA1/2LIJFMADohaU52
    11 Jan 2021Tschopp, EvelyneSUI1/4WIJFMADohaU52
    11 Jan 2021Perenc, AgataPOL1/8WIJFMADohaU52
    11 Jan 2021Chitu, AndreeaROU1/16WIJFMADohaU52
    16 Nov 2019Marcus Tabellion, CoralineFRA3/5WECCOdivelasU57
    16 Nov 2019Giuffrida, OdetteITA1/4LECCOdivelasU52
    24 Oct 2019Giuffrida, OdetteITAfinalWGSLAbu DhabiU52
    24 Oct 2019Giles, ChelsieGBR1/2WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    24 Oct 2019Park, Da SolKOR1/4WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    24 Oct 2019Kazyulina, AnnaKAZ1/8WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    24 Oct 2019Fofana, SalimataCIV1/16WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    26 Aug 2019Ramos, JoanaPOR3/5WWChTokyoU52
    26 Aug 2019Abe, UtaJPN1/2LWChTokyoU52
    26 Aug 2019Shishime, AiJPN1/4WWChTokyoU52
    26 Aug 2019Perenc, AgataPOL1/8WWChTokyoU52
    26 Aug 2019Olvera, LuzMEX1/16WWChTokyoU52
    12 Jul 2019Perez Box, AnaESP3/5LGPBudapestU52
    12 Jul 2019Maeda, ChishimaJPN1/2LGPBudapestU52
    12 Jul 2019Levytska-Shukvani, TetianaGEO1/4WGPBudapestU52
    12 Jul 2019Olvera, LuzMEX1/8WGPBudapestU52
    22 Jun 2019Kuziutina, NataliaRUSfinalWEChMinskU52
    22 Jun 2019Buchard, AmandineFRA1/2WEChMinskU52
    22 Jun 2019Pieńkowska, KarolinaPOL1/4WEChMinskU52
    22 Jun 2019Kocher, FabienneSUI1/8WEChMinskU52
    22 Feb 2019Lkhagvasuren, SosorbaramMGLfinalWGSLDüsseldorfU52
    22 Feb 2019Giuffrida, OdetteITA1/2WGSLDüsseldorfU52
    22 Feb 2019Jeong, BoKyeongKOR1/4WGSLDüsseldorfU52
    22 Feb 2019Valentim, EleudisBRA1/8WGSLDüsseldorfU52
    22 Feb 2019Thumm, VerenaGER1/16WGSLDüsseldorfU52
    24 Jan 2019Cohen, GiliISRfinalWGPTel AvivU52
    24 Jan 2019Chitu, AndreeaROU1/2WGPTel AvivU52
    24 Jan 2019Kocher, FabienneSUI1/4WGPTel AvivU52
    24 Jan 2019Levytska-Shukvani, TetianaGEO1/8WGPTel AvivU52
    7 Dec 2018Pierucci, GiuliaITA3/5WECCBucharestU52
    7 Dec 2018Gómez, LauraESP5/7WECCBucharestU52
    7 Dec 2018Marcus Tabellion, CoralineFRA1/4WECCBucharestU52
    9 Nov 2018Tschopp, EvelyneSUIfinalWGPTashkentU52
    9 Nov 2018Perez Box, AnaESP1/2WGPTashkentU52
    9 Nov 2018Pupp, RekaHUN1/4WGPTashkentU52
    9 Nov 2018Rubinstein, MadeleneNOR1/8WGPTashkentU52
    27 Oct 2018Giuffrida, OdetteITAfinalLGSLAbu DhabiU52
    27 Oct 2018Giles, ChelsieGBR1/2WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    27 Oct 2018Cohen, GiliISR1/4WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    27 Oct 2018Pieńkowska, KarolinaPOL1/8WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    27 Oct 2018Kazarina, YuliaRUS1/16WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    29 Aug 2017Miranda, ErikaBRA3/5LWChBudapestU52
    29 Aug 2017Shishime, AiJPN1/2LWChBudapestU52
    29 Aug 2017Buchard, AmandineFRA1/4WWChBudapestU52
    29 Aug 2017Giuffrida, OdetteITA1/8WWChBudapestU52
    29 Aug 2017Tschopp, EvelyneSUI1/16WWChBudapestU52
    20 Apr 2017Kuznetsova, AlesyaRUSfinalWEChWarsawU52
    20 Apr 2017Ramos, JoanaPOR1/2WEChWarsawU52
    20 Apr 2017Tschopp, EvelyneSUI1/4WEChWarsawU52
    20 Apr 2017Giles, ChelsieGBR1/8WEChWarsawU52
    11 Feb 2017Tsunoda, NatsumiJPNfinalWGSLParisU52
    11 Feb 2017Delgado, AngelicaUSA1/2WGSLParisU52
    11 Feb 2017Gneto, AstrideFRA1/4WGSLParisU52
    11 Feb 2017Guica, EcaterinaCAN1/8WGSLParisU52
    17 Dec 2016Tschopp, EvelyneSUI3/5WECCGroznyU57
    17 Dec 2016Lazarova, AlanaRUS5/7WECCGroznyU52
    17 Dec 2016Buchard, AmandineFRA1/4WECCGroznyU52
    7 Aug 2016Giuffrida, OdetteITAfinalWOGRio de JaneiroU52
    7 Aug 2016Nakamura, MisatoJPN1/2WOGRio de JaneiroU52
    7 Aug 2016Legentil, ChristianneMRI1/4WOGRio de JaneiroU52
    7 Aug 2016Tschopp, EvelyneSUI1/8WOGRio de JaneiroU52
    25 Jun 2016Krasniqi, DistriaKOSfinalWGPBudapestU52
    25 Jun 2016Pieńkowska, KarolinaPOL1/2WGPBudapestU52
    25 Jun 2016Lopez Sheriff, EstrellaESP1/4WGPBudapestU52
    21 Apr 2016Gneto, PriscillaFRAfinalWEChKazanU52
    21 Apr 2016Euranie, AnnabelleFRA1/2WEChKazanU52
    21 Apr 2016Schwartz, RoniISR1/4WEChKazanU52
    21 Apr 2016Starkova, OleksandraUKR1/8WEChKazanU52
    6 Feb 2016Chitu, AndreeaROUfinalWGSLParisU52
    6 Feb 2016Euranie, AnnabelleFRA1/2WGSLParisU52
    6 Feb 2016Perenc, AgataPOL1/4WGSLParisU52
    6 Feb 2016Guica, EcaterinaCAN1/8WGSLParisU52
    19 Dec 2015Thumm, VerenaGER3/5WECCViennaU52
    19 Dec 2015Tschopp, EvelyneSUI1/2WECCViennaU52
    19 Dec 2015Ramos, JoanaPOR1/4WECCViennaU52
    1 Nov 2015Kraeh, MareenGER3/5WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    1 Nov 2015Miranda, ErikaBRA1/2LGSLAbu DhabiU52
    1 Nov 2015Pieńkowska, KarolinaPOL1/4WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    1 Nov 2015Tschopp, EvelyneSUI1/8WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    17 Oct 2015Tschopp, EvelyneSUIfinalWGSLParisU52
    17 Oct 2015Hashimoto, YukiJPN1/2WGSLParisU52
    17 Oct 2015Gneto, PriscillaFRA1/4WGSLParisU52
    17 Oct 2015Gómez, LauraESP1/8WGSLParisU52
    10 Oct 2015Krasniqi, DistriaKOSfinalWWCupOdivelas LisbonU52
    10 Oct 2015Ertl, MariaGER1/2WWCupOdivelas LisbonU52
    10 Oct 2015Gonzalez, OritiaARG1/4WWCupOdivelas LisbonU52
    10 Oct 2015Pieńkowska, KarolinaPOL1/8WWCupOdivelas LisbonU52
    5 Sep 2015Wirth, SonjaGERfinalWECupBratislavaU52
    5 Sep 2015Pieńkowska, KarolinaPOL1/2WECupBratislavaU52
    5 Sep 2015Scardone, JuliaGBR1/4WECupBratislavaU52
    20 Dec 2014Rainero, MartaITAfinalWECCSamaraU52
    20 Dec 2014Grou, ÉlodieFRA1/2WECCSamaraU52
    20 Dec 2014Benarroche, LolaFRA1/4WECCSamaraU57
    2 Nov 2014Chitu, AndreeaROUfinalWGSLAbu DhabiU52  
    2 Nov 2014Euranie, AnnabelleFRA1/2WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    2 Nov 2014Giuffrida, OdetteITA1/4WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    2 Nov 2014Guica, EcaterinaCAN1/8WGSLAbu DhabiU52
    26 Aug 2014Chitu, AndreeaROUfinalWWChChelyabinskU52
    26 Aug 2014Kuziutina, NataliaRUS1/2WWChChelyabinskU52
    26 Aug 2014Bermoy Acosta, YanetCUB1/4WWChChelyabinskU52
    26 Aug 2014Munkhbaatar, BundmaaMGL1/8WWChChelyabinskU52
    26 Aug 2014Cortesia, VanessaVEN1/16WWChChelyabinskU52
    21 Jun 2014Giuffrida, OdetteITAfinalWGPBudapestU52
    21 Jun 2014Euranie, AnnabelleFRA1/2WGPBudapestU52
    21 Jun 2014Gneto, PriscillaFRA1/4WGPBudapestU52
    21 Jun 2014Gómez, LauraESP1/8WGPBudapestU52
    24 Apr 2014Kuziutina, NataliaRUSfinalWEChMontpellierU52
    24 Apr 2014Kraeh, MareenGER1/2WEChMontpellierU52
    24 Apr 2014Stankevich, ZhannaARM1/4WEChMontpellierU52
    24 Apr 2014Florian, LarisaAZE1/8WEChMontpellierU52
    28 Mar 2014Giuffrida, OdetteITAfinalWGPSamsunU52
    28 Mar 2014Tarangul, RomyGER1/2WGPSamsunU52
    28 Mar 2014Buiok, MariiaUKR1/4WGPSamsunU52
    28 Mar 2014Florian, LarisaAZE1/8WGPSamsunU52
    8 Feb 2014Sundberg, JaanaFINfinalWGSLParisU52  
    8 Feb 2014Kraeh, MareenGER1/2WGSLParisU52
    8 Feb 2014Munkhbaatar, BundmaaMGL1/4WGSLParisU52
    8 Feb 2014Guica, EcaterinaCAN1/8WGSLParisU52
    21 Dec 2013Rosso, JuliaFRA1/2WECCParisU52
    21 Dec 2013Kiseleva, LiliiaRUSpouleWECCParisU52
    21 Dec 2013Pereira, MelissaSUIpouleWECCParisU52
    21 Dec 2013Boccanera, NoemiITA1/4WECCParisU52
    27 Aug 2013Miranda, ErikaBRAfinalWWChRio de JaneiroU52
    27 Aug 2013Hashimoto, YukiJPN1/2WWChRio de JaneiroU52
    27 Aug 2013Kraeh, MareenGER1/4WWChRio de JaneiroU52
    27 Aug 2013Gneto, PriscillaFRA1/8WWChRio de JaneiroU52
    27 Aug 2013Ramos, JoanaPOR1/16WWChRio de JaneiroU52
    26 May 2013Adiyasambuu, TsolmonMGLfinalWIJFMATyumenU52
    26 May 2013Chitu, AndreeaROU1/2WIJFMATyumenU52
    26 May 2013Gómez, LauraESP1/4WIJFMATyumenU52
    27 Apr 2013Kraeh, MareenGER3/5WEChBudapestU52
    27 Apr 2013Maros, BarbaraHUN5/7WEChBudapestU52
    27 Apr 2013Giuffrida, OdetteITA1/4LEChBudapestU52
    27 Apr 2013Pawlikowska, ZuzannaPOL1/8WEChBudapestU52
    30 Mar 2013Kraeh, MareenGERfinalWGPSamsunU52
    30 Mar 2013Kuziutina, NataliaRUS1/2WGPSamsunU52
    30 Mar 2013Adiyasambuu, TsolmonMGL1/4WGPSamsunU52
    30 Mar 2013Cibir, DeryaTUR1/8WGPSamsunU52
    23 Feb 2013Chitu, AndreeaROUfinalWGPDüsseldorfU52
    23 Feb 2013Kim, Mi-RiKOR1/2WGPDüsseldorfU52
    23 Feb 2013Ente, BirgitNED1/4WGPDüsseldorfU52
    23 Feb 2013Baljinnyam, Bat-ErdeneMGL1/8WGPDüsseldorfU52
    9 Feb 2013Hashimoto, YukiJPNfinalLGSLParisU52
    9 Feb 2013Miyakawa, TakumiJPN1/2WGSLParisU52
    9 Feb 2013Delsalle, DelphineFRA1/4WGSLParisU52
    9 Feb 2013Sundberg, JaanaFIN1/8WGSLParisU52
    16 Nov 2012Buiok, MariiaUKRfinalWEJU23PragueU52
    16 Nov 2012Maros, BarbaraHUN1/2WEJU23PragueU52
    16 Nov 2012Florian, LarisaAZE1/4WEJU23PragueU52
    16 Nov 2012Pieńkowska, KarolinaPOL1/8WEJU23PragueU52
    20 Oct 2012Gillme, NadineFRA3/5WECCIstanbulU52
    20 Oct 2012Buravtseva, EkaterinaRUS1/4WECCIstanbulU52
    20 Oct 2012Buravtseva, EkaterinaRUSfinalWECCIstanbulU52
    20 Oct 2012Gillme, NadineFRA1/2WECCIstanbulU52
    11 Oct 2012Miranda, ErikaBRAfinalWGPAbu DhabiU52
    11 Oct 2012Heylen, IlseBEL1/2WGPAbu DhabiU52
    11 Oct 2012Kaichi, CammiUSA1/4WGPAbu DhabiU52
    6 Oct 2012Arca, Ayse SaadetTURfinalWWCupIstanbulU52
    6 Oct 2012Grou, ÉlodieFRA1/2WWCupIstanbulU52
    6 Oct 2012Baljinnyam, Bat-ErdeneMGL1/4WWCupIstanbulU52
    6 Oct 2012Cin, HasretTUR1/8WWCupIstanbulU52
    29 Sep 2012Moretti, ElenaITAfinalLWCupRomeU52
    29 Sep 2012Wolfslag, MirandaNED1/2WWCupRomeU52
    29 Sep 2012Grou, ÉlodieFRA1/4WWCupRomeU52
    29 Sep 2012Osoianu, TatianaMDA1/8WWCupRomeU52
    29 Sep 2012Lierka, MelanieGER1/16WWCupRomeU52
    29 Jul 2012Legentil, ChristianneMRI1/8LOGLondonU52
    29 Jul 2012Sundberg, JaanaFIN1/16WOGLondonU52
    23 Jun 2012Lisson, JacquelineGERfinalWECupPragueU52
    23 Jun 2012Ente, BirgitNED1/2WECupPragueU52
    23 Jun 2012Renicks, LouiseGBR1/4WECupPragueU52
    23 Jun 2012Thumm, VerenaGER1/8WECupPragueU52
    23 Jun 2012Francis-Méthot, AudreeCAN1/16WECupPragueU52
    4 Feb 2012Carrascosa, AnaESP1/4LGSLParisU52
    4 Feb 2012Tarangul, RomyGER1/8WGSLParisU52
    4 Feb 2012Gonzalez, OritiaARG1/16WGSLParisU52
    14 Jan 2012Nishida, YukaJPN1/4LIJFMAAlmatyU52
    14 Jan 2012Forciniti, RosalbaITA1/8WIJFMAAlmatyU52
    19 Nov 2011Haddad, SorayaALG1/2LGPAmsterdamU52
    19 Nov 2011Bonna, PénélopeFRA1/4WGPAmsterdamU52
    19 Nov 2011Sundberg, JaanaFIN1/8WGPAmsterdamU52
    19 Nov 2011Kerroumi, HananeMAR1/16WGPAmsterdamU52
    22 Oct 2011Gneto, PriscillaFRA1/8LECCAntalyaU52
    16 Oct 2011He, HongmeiCHNfinalWGPAbu DhabiU52
    16 Oct 2011Munkhbaatar, BundmaaMGL1/2WGPAbu DhabiU52
    16 Oct 2011Kraeh, MareenGER1/4WGPAbu DhabiU52
    16 Oct 2011Kim, Kyung-OkKOR1/8WGPAbu DhabiU52
    8 Oct 2011Forciniti, RosalbaITAfinalWWCupMinskU52
    8 Oct 2011Samat, AynurTUR1/2WWCupMinskU52
    8 Oct 2011Buiok, MariiaUKR1/4WWCupMinskU52
    8 Oct 2011Seyidi, TuranaAZE1/8WWCupMinskU52
    1 Oct 2011Kuban, MartaPOLfinalWWCupRomeU52
    1 Oct 2011Duport, LucileFRA1/2WWCupRomeU52
    1 Oct 2011Chitu, AndreeaROU1/4WWCupRomeU52
    1 Oct 2011Richard, MarineFRA1/8WWCupRomeU52
    24 Aug 2011Ramos, JoanaPOR1/16LWChParisU52
    24 Aug 2011Chytrá, LucieCZE1/32WWChParisU52
    11 Jun 2011Larraya, NievaESP3/5WWCupOdivelas LisbonU52
    11 Jun 2011Lisson, JacquelineGER1/2LWCupOdivelas LisbonU52
    11 Jun 2011Pavlova Sinitsyna, NataliaRUS1/4WWCupOdivelas LisbonU52
    11 Jun 2011Mirrado, TeresaPOR1/8WWCupOdivelas LisbonU52
    28 May 2011Ramos, JoanaPOR1/8LGSLMoscowU52
    28 May 2011Catuna Ionas, AndreeaROU1/16WGSLMoscowU52
    21 Apr 2011Cox, SophieGBR1/8LEChIstanbulU52
    21 Apr 2011Forciniti, RosalbaITA1/16WEChIstanbulU52
    19 Feb 2011Nishida, YukaJPNfinalLGPDüsseldorfU52
    19 Feb 2011He, HongmeiCHN1/2WGPDüsseldorfU52
    19 Feb 2011Munkhbaatar, BundmaaMGL1/4WGPDüsseldorfU52
    19 Feb 2011Miranda, ErikaBRA1/8WGPDüsseldorfU52
    19 Feb 2011Lisson, JacquelineGER1/16WGPDüsseldorfU52
    5 Feb 2011Carrascosa, AnaESP1/4LGSLParisU52
    5 Feb 2011Tarangul, RomyGER1/8WGSLParisU52
    5 Feb 2011Holtzinger, LauraFRA1/16WGSLParisU52
    29 Jan 2011Hashimoto, YukiJPNfinalLWCupSofiaU52
    29 Jan 2011Kagaya, ChihoJPN1/2WWCupSofiaU52
    29 Jan 2011Samat, AynurTUR1/4WWCupSofiaU52
    29 Jan 2011Lisson, JacquelineGER1/8WWCupSofiaU52
    29 Jan 2011Grou, ÉlodieFRA1/16WWCupSofiaU52
    15 Jan 2011Gómez, LauraESP1/4LIJFMABakuU52
    15 Jan 2011Bravik, KittyNED1/8WIJFMABakuU52
    22 Oct 2010Zehir, TugbaTUR3/5LWJCAgadirU52
    22 Oct 2010Valentim, EleudisBRA1/2LWJCAgadirU52
    22 Oct 2010Predeina, DariaRUS1/4WWJCAgadirU52
    22 Oct 2010Tanimoto, NodokaJPN1/8WWJCAgadirU52
    22 Oct 2010Benrhdier, KaoutarMAR1/16WWJCAgadirU52
    15 Oct 2010Gómez, LauraESP1/4LGPRotterdamU52
    15 Oct 2010Forciniti, RosalbaITA1/8WGPRotterdamU52
    17 Sep 2010Zeltner, TinaAUTfinalWEChJunSamokovU52
    17 Sep 2010Frey, KathrinSUI1/2WEChJunSamokovU52
    17 Sep 2010Zehir, TugbaTUR1/4WEChJunSamokovU52
    17 Sep 2010Ikälä, AnniFIN1/8WEChJunSamokovU52
    12 Sep 2010Miranda, ErikaBRA1/8LWChTokyoU52
    12 Sep 2010Haddad, SorayaALG1/16WWChTokyoU52
    12 Jun 2010Sundberg, JaanaFIN3/5WWCupTallinnU52
    12 Jun 2010Ungureanu, MonicaROU5/7WWCupTallinnU52
    12 Jun 2010He, CancanCHN1/4LWCupTallinnU52
    12 Jun 2010Tsirkina, KatarinaEST1/8WWCupTallinnU52
    12 Jun 2010Zimmermann, SusiGER1/16WWCupTallinnU52
    7 May 2010Carrascosa, AnaESPfinalWGPTunisU52
    7 May 2010Gómez, LauraESP1/2WGPTunisU52
    7 May 2010Asaumi, ShizukaJPN1/4WGPTunisU52
    7 May 2010Sukha, OlhaUKR1/8WGPTunisU52
    22 Apr 2010Bonna, PénélopeFRA1/8LEChViennaU52
    22 Apr 2010Catuna Ionas, AndreeaROU1/16WEChViennaU52
    4 Apr 2010Grebennikova, AnnaRUSfinalWECupSarajevoU52
    4 Apr 2010Hofstad, KatrineNOR1/2WECupSarajevoU52
    4 Apr 2010Pavlova Sinitsyna, NataliaRUS1/4WECupSarajevoU52
    4 Apr 2010Mrda, BiljanaBIH1/8WECupSarajevoU52
    6 Feb 2010Kuziutina, NataliaRUS1/8LGSLParisU52
    30 Jan 2010Kuziutina, NataliaRUSfinalLWCupSofiaU52
    30 Jan 2010Grebennikova, AnnaRUS1/2WWCupSofiaU52
    30 Jan 2010Asaumi, ShizukaJPN1/4WWCupSofiaU52
    30 Jan 2010Alparova, LyudmilaRUS1/8WWCupSofiaU52
    23 Oct 2009Levy, ShaharISRfinalWWJCParisU52
    23 Oct 2009Kagaya, ChihoJPN1/2WWJCParisU52
    23 Oct 2009Buiok, MariiaUKR1/4WWJCParisU52
    23 Oct 2009Lisson, JacquelineGER1/8WWJCParisU52
    23 Oct 2009Haoula, MeriemALG1/16WWJCParisU52
    11 Sep 2009Maros, BarbaraHUNfinalWEChJunYerevanU52
    11 Sep 2009Grol, CarlaNED1/2WEChJunYerevanU52
    11 Sep 2009Zeltner, TinaAUT1/4WEChJunYerevanU52
    11 Sep 2009Zehir, TugbaTUR1/8WEChJunYerevanU52
    27 Aug 2009Samat, AynurTUR1/16LWChRotterdamU52
    24 Apr 2009Carrascosa, AnaESP1/8LEChTbilisiU52
    28 Feb 2009Tarangul, RomyGER3/5WWCupPragueU52
    28 Feb 2009Sukha, OlhaUKR5/7WWCupPragueU52
    28 Feb 2009He, CancanCHN1/4LWCupPragueU52
    28 Feb 2009Afendikova, LyudmilaUKR1/8WWCupPragueU52
    28 Feb 2009Neuzilová, MonikaCZE1/16WWCupPragueU52
    14 Feb 2009Zimmermann, SusiGER3/5LWCupViennaU52
    14 Feb 2009Catuna Ionas, AndreeaROU5/7WWCupViennaU52
    14 Feb 2009Hukuda, FabianeBRA1/4LWCupViennaU52
    14 Feb 2009Shi, JunjieCHN1/8WWCupViennaU52
    14 Feb 2009Nistor, MonicaROU1/16WWCupViennaU52
    21 Jun 2008Erdelyi, LillaHUN3/5WECupCeljeU48
    21 Jun 2008Lusnikova, LioudmilaUKR1/2LECupCeljeU48
    21 Jun 2008Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova, RadaRUS1/4WECupCeljeU48
    10 May 2008Savanovic, LjiljanaSRBfinalWECupSarajevoU48
    10 May 2008Vrsic, KristinaSLO1/2WECupSarajevoU48
    10 May 2008Putica, LucijaCRO1/4WECupSarajevoU48
    19 Apr 2008Gillme, NadineFRA3/5WECupLuzernU48
    19 Apr 2008Ente, BirgitNED1/2LECupLuzernU48
    19 Apr 2008Grenades, AnnaFRA1/4WECupLuzernU48
    Result City Date
    3Tel Aviv18 Feb
    3Doha11 Jan
    3Odivelas2019
    1Abu Dhabi2019
    3Tokyo2019
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!