Marcus Nyman Judoka
Marcus Nyman
Marcus Nyman
Country: Sweden | Born: 14 August 1990 (32 years)
Swedish judoka Marcus Nyman became world bronze medallist in 2021 in Budapest. He was the best earning judoka in the IJF World Tour in 2016, typical for his great year. He bagged the Grand Slam gold in Antalya and Tbilisi in 2021. He claimed the gold medal at the Grand Prix in Tashkent in 2019. He won the European title in 2010 in Vienna. He was European Junior Champion and won a World Junior medal. He won the Grand Prix Düsseldorf in 2011 and regained the title in 2016 and took gold at the Grand Slam in Baku and Grand Slam in Tyumen in 2016. He finished fifth at the Olympic Games in Rio.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2022 5 5 0 100.0%
2021 23 17 6 73.9%
2020 14 9 5 64.3%
2019 37 23 14 62.2%
2016 37 29 8 78.4%
2015 38 18 20 47.4%
2014 11 6 5 54.5%
2013 1 1 0 100.0%
2012 13 6 7 46.2%
2011 48 35 13 72.9%
2010 35 23 12 65.7%
2009 5 4 1 80.0%
2008 10 7 3 70.0%
2007 1 0 1 0.0%
2006 2 1 1 50.0%
2005 2 1 1 50.0%
Total 282 185 97 65.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
6 Nov 2022 Majdov, Nemanja SRB final W GSL Baku U90
6 Nov 2022 Maisuradze, Luka GEO 1/2 W GSL Baku U90
6 Nov 2022 Matijass, Martin GER 1/4 W GSL Baku U90
6 Nov 2022 Smink, Jesper NED 1/8 W GSL Baku U90
6 Nov 2022 Aghakishiyev, Ibrahim AZE 1/16 W GSL Baku U90
28 Jul 2021 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/8 L OG Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2021 Finesse, Nantenaina SEY 1/16 W OG Tokyo U90
10 Jun 2021 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 3/5 W WCh Budapest U90
10 Jun 2021 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 5/7 W WCh Budapest U90
10 Jun 2021 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/4 L WCh Budapest U90
10 Jun 2021 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/8 W WCh Budapest U90
10 Jun 2021 Kaljulaid, Klen Kristofer EST 1/16 W WCh Budapest U90
10 Jun 2021 Schwendinger, Raphael LIE 1/32 W WCh Budapest U90
7 May 2021 Maisuradze, Luka GEO 1/16 L GSL Kazan U90
18 Apr 2021 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U90
18 Apr 2021 Klammert, David CZE 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U90
3 Apr 2021 Toth, Krisztian HUN final W GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2021 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/2 W GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2021 Benamadi, Abderrahmane ALG 1/4 W GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2021 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/8 W GSL Antalya U90
3 Apr 2021 Stewart, Max GBR 1/16 W GSL Antalya U90
28 Mar 2021 Mungai, Nicholas ITA final W GSL Tbilisi U90
28 Mar 2021 Kochman, Li ISR 1/2 W GSL Tbilisi U90
28 Mar 2021 Brown, Colton USA 1/4 W GSL Tbilisi U90
28 Mar 2021 Safrany, Peter HUN 1/8 W GSL Tbilisi U90
28 Mar 2021 Stewart, Max GBR 1/16 W GSL Tbilisi U90
20 Feb 2021 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/16 L GSL Tel Aviv U90
13 Jan 2021 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/16 L IJFMA Doha U90
25 Oct 2020 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 3/5 L GSL Budapest U90
25 Oct 2020 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 5/7 W GSL Budapest U90
25 Oct 2020 Van 't End, Noël NED 1/4 L GSL Budapest U90
25 Oct 2020 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/8 W GSL Budapest U90
25 Oct 2020 Klammert, David CZE 1/16 W GSL Budapest U90
23 Feb 2020 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2020 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U90
23 Feb 2020 Le Beau, Eyale CGO 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U90
25 Jan 2020 Macedo, Rafael BRA 3/5 L GP Tel Aviv U90
25 Jan 2020 Smink, Jesper NED 5/7 W GP Tel Aviv U90
25 Jan 2020 Zgank, Mihael TUR 1/4 L GP Tel Aviv U90
25 Jan 2020 Kochman, Li ISR 1/8 W GP Tel Aviv U90
25 Jan 2020 Han, JuYeop KOR 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U90
25 Jan 2020 Bubanja, Marko AUT 1/32 W GP Tel Aviv U90
14 Dec 2019 Silva Morales, Ivan Felipe CUB 1/16 L IJFMA Qingdao U90
24 Nov 2019 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/16 L GSL Osaka U90
24 Nov 2019 Peralta, José ARG 1/32 W GSL Osaka U90
26 Oct 2019 Tchrikishvili, Avtandili GEO 5/7 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
26 Oct 2019 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
26 Oct 2019 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
8 Oct 2019 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 3/5 L GSL Brasilia U90
8 Oct 2019 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/2 L GSL Brasilia U90
8 Oct 2019 Macedo, Rafael BRA 1/4 W GSL Brasilia U90
8 Oct 2019 Klammert, David CZE 1/8 W GSL Brasilia U90
8 Oct 2019 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/16 W GSL Brasilia U90
22 Sep 2019 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS final W GP Tashkent U90
22 Sep 2019 Sherov, Erlan KGZ 1/2 W GP Tashkent U90
22 Sep 2019 Baker, Mashu JPN 1/4 W GP Tashkent U90
22 Sep 2019 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/8 W GP Tashkent U90
22 Sep 2019 Bu, Hebilige CHN 1/16 W GP Tashkent U90
22 Sep 2019 Zakariyayev, Sunggat KAZ 1/32 W GP Tashkent U90
29 Aug 2019 Clerget, Axel FRA 3/5 L WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Mukai, Shoichiro JPN 1/2 L WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Hazem, Ali EGY 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U90
29 Aug 2019 Imamov, Yakhyo UZB 1/64 W WCh Tokyo U90
28 Jul 2019 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/8 L GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Chamberlain, Frazer GBR 1/16 W GP Zagreb U90
28 Jul 2019 Blahusiak, Miroslav SVK 1/32 W GP Zagreb U90
14 Jul 2019 Tumaev, Aliumar RUS 1/32 L GP Budapest U90
26 May 2019 Silva Morales, Ivan Felipe CUB 1/8 L GP Hohhot U90
26 May 2019 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN 1/16 W GP Hohhot U90
12 May 2019 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/8 L GSL Baku U90
12 May 2019 Dashtseren, Sanduijav MGL 1/16 W GSL Baku U90
12 May 2019 Berezhnyy, Dmytro UKR 1/32 W GSL Baku U90
31 Mar 2019 Majdov, Nemanja SRB 1/16 L GP Tbilisi U90
24 Feb 2019 Bottieau, Joachim BEL 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2019 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U90
24 Feb 2019 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U90
10 Aug 2016 Gwak, DongHan KOR 3/5 L OG Rio de Janeiro U90
10 Aug 2016 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 5/7 W OG Rio de Janeiro U90
10 Aug 2016 Cheng, Xunzhao CHN 1/4 L OG Rio de Janeiro U90
10 Aug 2016 Dossou Yovo, Celtus Williams Abiola BEN 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro U90
10 Aug 2016 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U90
17 Jul 2016 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS final W GSL Tyumen U90
17 Jul 2016 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/2 W GSL Tyumen U90
17 Jul 2016 Grigorev, Aleksander RUS 1/4 W GSL Tyumen U90
29 May 2016 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 5/7 W IJFMA Guadalajara U90
29 May 2016 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/4 L IJFMA Guadalajara U90
29 May 2016 Bauza, Karolis LTU 1/8 W IJFMA Guadalajara U90
8 May 2016 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB final W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/2 W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/4 W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Yessen, Samat KAZ 1/8 W GSL Baku U90
8 May 2016 Khalaf, Ibrahim JOR 1/16 W GSL Baku U90
23 Apr 2016 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 5/7 W ECh Kazan U90
23 Apr 2016 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/4 L ECh Kazan U90
23 Apr 2016 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 1/8 W ECh Kazan U90
23 Apr 2016 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/16 W ECh Kazan U90
3 Apr 2016 Khalmurzaev, Khusen RUS 1/8 L GP Samsun U90
3 Apr 2016 Marchitan, Mihail UAE 1/16 W GP Samsun U90
27 Mar 2016 Van 't End, Noël NED final L GP Tbilisi U90
27 Mar 2016 Dias, Célio POR 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U90
27 Mar 2016 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U90
27 Mar 2016 Yessen, Samat KAZ 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U90
27 Mar 2016 Ruíz Zajac, David ESP 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U90
21 Feb 2016 Toth, Krisztian HUN final W GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Gurbanov, Ramin AZE 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
21 Feb 2016 Cardenas, Isao MEX 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U90
7 Feb 2016 Gwak, DongHan KOR 1/8 L GSL Paris U90
7 Feb 2016 Diawara, Baye SEN 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
7 Feb 2016 Capra, Thomas FRA 1/32 W GSL Paris U90
24 Jan 2016 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 1/32 L GP Havana U90
6 Dec 2015 Otsuji, Kota JPN 1/32 L GSL Tokyo U90
28 Nov 2015 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/8 L GP Jeju U90
28 Nov 2015 Ebata, Joubu JPN 1/16 W GP Jeju U90
1 Nov 2015 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 3/5 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Gerasimenko, Dmitri SRB 5/7 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Iddir, Alexandre FRA 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
1 Nov 2015 Facente, Walter ITA 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
18 Oct 2015 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 L GSL Paris U90
18 Oct 2015 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
3 Oct 2015 Nagasawa, Kenta JPN 1/16 L GP Tashkent U90
28 Aug 2015 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 1/32 L WCh Astana U90
19 Jul 2015 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 1/16 L GSL Tyumen U90
5 Jul 2015 Doniyorov, Erkin UZB 5/7 L GP Ulaanbaatar U90
5 Jul 2015 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 1/4 L GP Ulaanbaatar U90
5 Jul 2015 Khutag, Tsogtgerel MGL 1/8 W GP Ulaanbaatar U90
27 Jun 2015 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/16 L ECh Baku U90
14 Jun 2015 Gonzalez, Asley ROU 1/16 L GP Budapest U90
10 May 2015 Facente, Walter ITA 1/8 L GSL Baku U90
10 May 2015 Ciechomski, Patryk POL 1/16 W GSL Baku U90
3 May 2015 Elmont, Guillaume NED 3/5 L GP Zagreb U90
3 May 2015 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 5/7 W GP Zagreb U90
3 May 2015 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/4 L GP Zagreb U90
3 May 2015 Odenthal, Marc GER 1/8 W GP Zagreb U90
3 May 2015 Hall, Gary GBR 1/16 W GP Zagreb U90
29 Mar 2015 Juraev, Sherali UZB 1/16 L GP Samsun U90
22 Mar 2015 Lkhagvasuren, Otgonbaatar MGL 3/5 L GP Tbilisi U90
22 Mar 2015 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 L GP Tbilisi U90
22 Mar 2015 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U90
22 Mar 2015 Facente, Walter ITA 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U90
22 Mar 2015 Khutag, Tsogtgerel MGL 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U90
22 Feb 2015 Gwak, DongHan KOR 5/7 L GP Düsseldorf U90
22 Feb 2015 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U90
22 Feb 2015 Yoshida, Yuya JPN 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
22 Feb 2015 Gobert, Ludovic FRA 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
8 Feb 2015 Sasson, Alon ISR 1/8 L WCup Sofia U90
8 Feb 2015 Hall, Gary GBR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U90
8 Feb 2015 Gulyayev, Artem UKR 1/32 W WCup Sofia U90
20 Dec 2014 Skobelev, Ivan RUS 9/12 W ECC Hoofddorp U90
20 Dec 2014 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/4 W ECC Hoofddorp U90
20 Dec 2014 Harder, Rico NED 1/8 L ECC Hoofddorp U90
21 Nov 2014 Dvärby, Joakim SWE 3/5 L GP Qingdao U90
21 Nov 2014 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 5/7 W GP Qingdao U90
21 Nov 2014 Sasson, Alon ISR 1/4 L GP Qingdao U90
21 Nov 2014 Ustopiriyon, Komronshokh TJK 1/8 W GP Qingdao U90
18 Oct 2014 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/8 L GP Tashkent U90
18 Oct 2014 Sasson, Alon ISR 1/16 W GP Tashkent U90
14 Sep 2014 Kukolj, Aleksandar SRB 1/8 L GP Zagreb U90
14 Sep 2014 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/16 W GP Zagreb U90
21 Dec 2013 Abbasov, Elmar RUS 1/8 W ECC Paris U90
1 Aug 2012 Choriev, Dilshod UZB 1/16 L OG London U90
24 Jun 2012 Dumke, Robert GER 3/5 W ECup Prague U90
24 Jun 2012 Toth, Krisztian HUN 1/2 L ECup Prague U90
24 Jun 2012 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/4 W ECup Prague U90
24 Jun 2012 Svec, Libor CZE 1/8 W ECup Prague U90
24 Jun 2012 Bozbayev, Islam KAZ 1/16 W ECup Prague U90
24 Jun 2012 Burns, Andrew GBR 1/32 W ECup Prague U90
27 May 2012 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 1/8 L GSL Moscow U90
28 Apr 2012 Jurecka, Alexandr CZE 1/16 L ECh Chelyabinsk U90
19 Feb 2012 Song, Dae-Nam KOR 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U90
19 Feb 2012 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
5 Feb 2012 Gontyuk, Roman UKR 1/16 L GSL Paris U90
15 Jan 2012 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U90
18 Dec 2011 Nishiyama, Masashi JPN 1/4 L GP Qingdao U90
18 Dec 2011 Alarza, David ESP 1/8 W GP Qingdao U90
18 Dec 2011 Ariun-Erdene, Batbayar MGL 1/16 W GP Qingdao U90
10 Dec 2011 Gonzalez, Asley ROU 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U90
10 Dec 2011 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U90
20 Nov 2011 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/2 L GP Amsterdam U90
20 Nov 2011 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/4 W GP Amsterdam U90
20 Nov 2011 van Laarhoven, Robby NED 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U90
20 Nov 2011 Mäki, Samuel FIN 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U90
29 Oct 2011 De la Croes, Marvin NED 3/5 W ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 Wagner, Eric GER 5/7 W ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 Burns, Andrew GBR 9/12 W ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 Massimino, Vincent FRA 1/4 L ECup Borås U90
29 Oct 2011 Schirnhofer, Max AUT 1/8 W ECup Borås U90
18 Oct 2011 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO final L GP Abu Dhabi U90
18 Oct 2011 Mammadli, Elnur AZE 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
18 Oct 2011 Pessanha, Hugo BRA 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
18 Oct 2011 Bolat, Timur KAZ 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
18 Oct 2011 Milenbergs, Aigars LAT 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U90
26 Aug 2011 Ono, Takashi JPN 1/16 L WCh Paris U90
26 Aug 2011 Romero, Juan URU 1/32 W WCh Paris U90
2 Jul 2011 Pessanha, Hugo BRA final L WCup Miami U90
2 Jul 2011 Lambert, Christophe GER 1/2 W WCup Miami U90
2 Jul 2011 Trezise, Patrick RSA 1/4 W WCup Miami U90
2 Jul 2011 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 1/8 W WCup Miami U90
2 Jul 2011 Grossklaus, Ciril SUI 1/16 W WCup Miami U90
26 Jun 2011 Maciel de Luna, Rodrigo BRA 1/8 L WCup Sao Paulo U90
26 Jun 2011 El Asri, Nasser MAR 1/16 W WCup Sao Paulo U90
19 Jun 2011 Pessanha, Hugo BRA 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
19 Jun 2011 Bayindir, Yunus Emre TUR 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
19 Jun 2011 Milosevic, Nikola SRB 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
29 May 2011 Pessanha, Hugo BRA 1/4 L GSL Moscow U90
29 May 2011 Alarza, David ESP 1/8 W GSL Moscow U90
29 May 2011 Dolassem, Dieudonné CMR 1/16 W GSL Moscow U90
23 Apr 2011 Krawczyk, Robert POL 3/5 W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Bayindir, Yunus Emre TUR 5/7 W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 L ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U90
23 Apr 2011 Alarza, David ESP 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U90
20 Feb 2011 Buffet, Romain FRA final W GP Düsseldorf U90
20 Feb 2011 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U90
20 Feb 2011 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U90
20 Feb 2011 Enkhbat, Erdenebileg MGL 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U90
20 Feb 2011 Gurbanov, Ramin AZE 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U90
6 Feb 2011 Nishiyama, Daiki JPN 1/4 L GSL Paris U90
6 Feb 2011 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 1/8 W GSL Paris U90
6 Feb 2011 Lee, Robert USA 1/16 W GSL Paris U90
16 Jan 2011 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/8 L IJFMA Baku U90
18 Dec 2010 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/2 L GP Qingdao U90
18 Dec 2010 Bolat, Timur KAZ 1/4 W GP Qingdao U90
18 Dec 2010 El Assri, Mohamed MAR 1/8 W GP Qingdao U90
18 Dec 2010 Wu, Gedelefu CHN 1/16 W GP Qingdao U90
12 Dec 2010 Yoshida, Yuya JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U90
12 Dec 2010 Mäki, Samuel FIN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U90
24 Nov 2010 Schirnhofer, Max AUT 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U90
17 Oct 2010 Gogotchuri, Zviad GEO 1/16 L GP Rotterdam U90
10 Sep 2010 Denisov, Kirill RUS 1/16 L WCh Tokyo U90
10 Sep 2010 Koleśnik, Lukasz POL 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U90
7 Aug 2010 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 3/5 W ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 Randl, Milan SVK 1/2 L ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 Horley, Michael GBR 1/4 W ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 Dedek, Frank GER 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U90
7 Aug 2010 Gordon, Winston GBR 1/16 W ECup Hamburg U90
13 Jun 2010 Laignes, Anthony FRA 1/8 L WCup Lisbon U90
13 Jun 2010 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U90
30 May 2010 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 3/5 L WCup Sao Paulo U90
30 May 2010 Rosati, Diego ARG 5/7 W WCup Sao Paulo U90
30 May 2010 Bagnoli, Lorenzo ITA 1/4 L WCup Sao Paulo U90
30 May 2010 Cohen, Aaron USA 1/8 W WCup Sao Paulo U90
23 May 2010 Pessanha, Hugo BRA 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
23 May 2010 Anthony, Mark AUS 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
23 May 2010 Schirnhofer, Max AUT 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U90
24 Apr 2010 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO final W ECh Vienna U90
24 Apr 2010 Schirnhofer, Max AUT 1/2 W ECh Vienna U90
24 Apr 2010 Randl, Milan SVK 1/4 W ECh Vienna U90
24 Apr 2010 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/8 W ECh Vienna U90
24 Apr 2010 Krpálek, Michal CZE 1/16 W ECh Vienna U90
28 Feb 2010 Dumke, Robert GER 3/5 W WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2010 Grekov, Valentin UKR 5/7 W WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2010 Voprosov, Kirill RUS 1/4 L WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2010 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 1/8 W WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2010 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
14 Feb 2010 Camilo, Tiago BRA 1/16 L WCup Vienna U90
24 Oct 2009 Kang, Dae-Bong KOR 1/16 L WJC Paris U90
13 Sep 2009 Minaskin, Grigori EST final W EChJun Yerevan U90
13 Sep 2009 Tomasetti, Pablo ITA 1/2 W EChJun Yerevan U90
13 Sep 2009 Magomedov, Khaibula RUS 1/4 W EChJun Yerevan U90
13 Sep 2009 Vér, Gábor HUN 1/8 W EChJun Yerevan U90
24 Oct 2008 Lee, Kyu-Won KOR 3/5 W WJC Bangkok U90
24 Oct 2008 Laignes, Anthony FRA 5/7 W WJC Bangkok U90
24 Oct 2008 De la Croes, Marvin NED 1/4 L WJC Bangkok U90
24 Oct 2008 Tseng, Han-Chieh TPE 1/8 W WJC Bangkok U90
24 Oct 2008 Luchyn, Dmytro UKR 1/16 W WJC Bangkok U90
24 Oct 2008 Gartner, Luka SRB 1/32 W WJC Bangkok U90
14 Sep 2008 De la Croes, Marvin NED 3/5 L EChJun Warsaw U90
14 Sep 2008 Liparteliani, Varlam GEO 1/2 L EChJun Warsaw U90
14 Sep 2008 Joergensen, Frederik DEN 1/4 W EChJun Warsaw U90
14 Sep 2008 Rassokha, Ihar BLR 1/8 W EChJun Warsaw U90
7 Oct 2007 De la Croes, Marvin NED 1/16 L EChJun Prague U90
25 Jun 2006 Fernandes, Jorge POR 1/8 L EChCa Miskolc U73
25 Jun 2006 Cupka, Matej SVK 1/16 W EChCa Miskolc U73
19 Jun 2005 Jestrebsky, Adam CZE 1/8 L EChCa Salzburg U73
19 Jun 2005 Papok, Dzmitry BLR 1/16 W EChCa Salzburg U73