• Varlam Liparteliani Judoka

    Varlam Liparteliani

    Varlam Liparteliani

    • Country:Georgia
    • Born:27 February 1989 (32 years)
    • Popularity
    Georgian judoka Varlam Liparteliani won silver at the Olympic Games in Rio 2016. He is triple European Champion in 2012, 2014 and 2016 and won 9 European medals. He was World silver medallist in 2013, 2017 and 2018 and won bronze in 2014 and 2015. He also took World and European team titles with Georgia. He took gold at the IJF Masters in St. Petersburg in 2017 and in 2018 in Guangzhou. Varlam took gold at Grand Slam in Düsseldorf in 2018 and in Paris three times. European Games silver in Minsk.

    Filter opponent:

    Match balance per year

    Year Matches Won Lost % won
    2021440100.0 %
    2020107370.0 %
    20192216672.7 %
    20182720774.1 %
    20173829976.3 %
    20162119290.5 %
    20153227584.4 %
    20143026486.7 %
    20133731683.8 %
    20123328584.8 %
    20113122971.0 %
    201050361472.0 %
    20091310376.9 %
    20083231196.9 %
    2007550100.0 %
    200654180.0 %
    200564266.7 %
    Total 396 319 77 80.6 %

    Head-to-heads

    Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
    13 Jan 2021Kotsoiev, ZelymAZEfinalWIJFMADohaU100
    13 Jan 2021Paltchik, PeterISR1/2WIJFMADohaU100
    13 Jan 2021Khurramov, MukhammadkarimUZB1/4WIJFMADohaU100
    13 Jan 2021Bilalov, NiiazRUS1/8WIJFMADohaU100
    21 Nov 2020Fonseca, JorgePOR3/5LEChPragueU100
    21 Nov 2020Paltchik, PeterISR1/2LEChPragueU100
    21 Nov 2020Gasimov, ElmarAZE1/4WEChPragueU100
    21 Nov 2020Frey, Karl-RichardGER1/8WEChPragueU100
    21 Nov 2020Malliaropoulos, GeorgiosGRE1/16WEChPragueU100
    9 Feb 2020Paltchik, PeterISRfinalLGSLParisU100
    9 Feb 2020Adamian, ArmanRUS1/2WGSLParisU100
    9 Feb 2020Borodavko, JevgenijsLAT1/4WGSLParisU100
    9 Feb 2020Pantic, DaniloMNE1/8WGSLParisU100
    9 Feb 2020Kim, Jae YunKOR1/16WGSLParisU100
    14 Dec 2019Adamian, ArmanRUS3/5WIJFMAQingdaoU100
    14 Dec 2019Korrel, MichaelNED1/2LIJFMAQingdaoU100
    14 Dec 2019Paltchik, PeterISR1/4WIJFMAQingdaoU100
    14 Dec 2019Maret, CyrilleFRA1/8WIJFMAQingdaoU100
    14 Dec 2019Cirjenics, MiklósHUN1/16WIJFMAQingdaoU100
    24 Nov 2019Margiev, MerabRUS1/8LGSLOsakaU100
    24 Nov 2019Goncalves, LeonardoBRA1/16WGSLOsakaU100
    30 Aug 2019Korrel, MichaelNED5/7LWChTokyoU100
    30 Aug 2019Fonseca, JorgePOR1/4LWChTokyoU100
    30 Aug 2019Iddir, AlexandreFRA1/8WWChTokyoU100
    30 Aug 2019Minaskin, GrigoriEST1/16WWChTokyoU100
    24 Jun 2019Adamian, ArmanRUSfinalLEChMinskU100
    24 Jun 2019Maret, CyrilleFRA1/2WEChMinskU100
    24 Jun 2019Pantic, DaniloMNE1/4WEChMinskU100
    24 Jun 2019Sviryd, MikitaBLR1/8WEChMinskU100
    24 Feb 2019Iida, KentaroJPN1/8LGSLDüsseldorfU100
    24 Feb 2019Dichev, DanielBUL1/16WGSLDüsseldorfU100
    10 Feb 2019Wolf, AaronJPNfinalWGSLParisU100
    10 Feb 2019Cho, Gu-HamKOR1/2WGSLParisU100
    10 Feb 2019Iddir, AlexandreFRA1/4WGSLParisU100
    10 Feb 2019Dichev, DanielBUL1/8WGSLParisU100
    10 Feb 2019Puyang, WEITHA1/16WGSLParisU100
    16 Dec 2018Lkhagvasuren, OtgonbaatarMGLfinalWIJFMAGuangzhouU100
    16 Dec 2018Paltchik, PeterISR1/2WIJFMAGuangzhouU100
    16 Dec 2018Fletcher, BenjaminIRL1/4WIJFMAGuangzhouU100
    16 Dec 2018Bilalov, NiiazRUS1/8WIJFMAGuangzhouU100
    25 Nov 2018Buzacarini, RafaelBRA1/8LGSLOsakaU100
    25 Nov 2018Kozybayev, AdilkhanKAZ1/16WGSLOsakaU100
    18 Nov 2018Cirjenics, MiklósHUN5/7GPThe HagueU100
    18 Nov 2018Goncalves, LeonardoBRA1/4GPThe HagueU100
    18 Nov 2018Catharina, SimeonNED1/8WGPThe HagueU100
    18 Nov 2018Radu, ValentinROU1/16WGPThe HagueU100
    25 Sep 2018Cho, Gu-HamKORfinalLWChBakuU100
    25 Sep 2018Lkhagvasuren, OtgonbaatarMGL1/2WWChBakuU100
    25 Sep 2018Darwish, RamadanEGY1/4WWChBakuU100
    25 Sep 2018Gasimov, ElmarAZE1/8WWChBakuU100
    25 Sep 2018Iddir, AlexandreFRA1/16WWChBakuU100
    12 Aug 2018Moser, PatrikSUI1/16LGPBudapestU100
    28 Apr 2018Mukete, DanielBLR1/8LEChTel AvivU100
    25 Feb 2018Fletcher, BenjaminIRLfinalWGSLDüsseldorfU100
    25 Feb 2018Nikiforov, TomaBEL1/2WGSLDüsseldorfU100
    25 Feb 2018Lkhagvasuren, OtgonbaatarMGL1/4WGSLDüsseldorfU100
    25 Feb 2018Boehler, LaurinAUT1/8WGSLDüsseldorfU100
    25 Feb 2018Bulekulov, FaruchKGZ1/16WGSLDüsseldorfU100
    11 Feb 2018Kumric, ZlatkoCRO3/5WGSLParisU100
    11 Feb 2018Pacek, MartinSWE5/7WGSLParisU100
    11 Feb 2018Maret, CyrilleFRA1/4LGSLParisU100
    11 Feb 2018Mukete, DanielBLR1/8WGSLParisU100
    11 Feb 2018Smith, L.A.USA1/16WGSLParisU100
    17 Dec 2017Korrel, MichaelNEDfinalWIJFMASt. PetersburgU100
    17 Dec 2017Cirjenics, MiklósHUN1/2WIJFMASt. PetersburgU100
    17 Dec 2017Denisov, KirillRUS1/4WIJFMASt. PetersburgU100
    17 Dec 2017Granda, AndyCUB1/8WIJFMASt. PetersburgU100
    3 Dec 2017Iida, KentaroJPN1/8LGSLTokyoU100
    3 Dec 2017Magomedov, KhaibulaRUS1/16WGSLTokyoU100
    11 Nov 2017Kageura, KokoroJPN1/16LWChMarrakechOpenM
    28 Oct 2017Loporchio, GiulianoITA1/8LGSLAbu DhabiU100
    1 Oct 2017Mammadov, ElkhanAZE3/5WGPZagrebU100
    1 Oct 2017Borodavko, JevgenijsLAT5/7WGPZagrebU100
    1 Oct 2017Fonseca, JorgePOR1/4LGPZagrebU100
    1 Oct 2017Nishiyama, DaikiJPN1/8WGPZagrebU100
    2 Sep 2017Wolf, AaronJPNfinalLWChBudapestU100
    2 Sep 2017Mammadov, ElkhanAZE1/2WWChBudapestU100
    2 Sep 2017Denisov, KirillRUS1/4WWChBudapestU100
    2 Sep 2017Borodavko, JevgenijsLAT1/8WWChBudapestU100
    2 Sep 2017Bouyacoub, LyesALG1/16WWChBudapestU100
    2 Sep 2017Kobena, Koffi KremeCIV1/32WWChBudapestU100
    23 Jul 2017Korrel, MichaelNEDfinalWWCupMinskU100
    23 Jul 2017Savytskiy, AntonUKR1/2WWCupMinskU100
    23 Jul 2017Paltchik, PeterISR1/4WWCupMinskU100
    23 Jul 2017Briceno, ThomasCHI1/8WWCupMinskU100
    23 Jul 2017Kazachkov, AlekseyRUS1/16WWCupMinskU100
    21 May 2017Iddir, AlexandreFRA3/5WGSLEkaterinburgU100
    21 May 2017Ilyasov, NiyazRUS1/2LGSLEkaterinburgU100
    21 May 2017Corrêa, LucianoBRA1/4WGSLEkaterinburgU100
    21 May 2017Bouyacoub, LyesALG1/8WGSLEkaterinburgU100
    21 May 2017Doniyorov, ErkinUZB1/16WGSLEkaterinburgU100
    22 Apr 2017Zankishiev, KazbekRUS5/7LEChWarsawU100
    22 Apr 2017Maret, CyrilleFRA1/4LEChWarsawU100
    22 Apr 2017Fletcher, BenjaminIRL1/8WEChWarsawU100
    22 Apr 2017Nikiforov, TomaBEL1/16WEChWarsawU100
    22 Apr 2017Loporchio, GiulianoITA1/32WEChWarsawU100
    12 Feb 2017Korrel, MichaelNED3/5WGSLParisU100
    12 Feb 2017Frey, Karl-RichardGER5/7WGSLParisU100
    12 Feb 2017Iida, KentaroJPN1/4LGSLParisU100
    12 Feb 2017Bisultanov, AdlanRUS1/8WGSLParisU100
    12 Feb 2017Mania, SultanKSA1/16WGSLParisU100
    17 Dec 2016Breitbarth, AndreGER3/5WECCGroznyO90
    17 Dec 2016Omarov, ArsenRUS1/4WECCGroznyO90
    10 Aug 2016Baker, MashuJPNfinalLOGRio de JaneiroU90
    10 Aug 2016Gwak, DongHanKOR1/2WOGRio de JaneiroU90
    10 Aug 2016Lkhagvasuren, OtgonbaatarMGL1/4WOGRio de JaneiroU90
    10 Aug 2016Uera, OviniNRU1/8WOGRio de JaneiroU90
    10 Aug 2016Ustopiriyon, KomronshokhTJK1/16WOGRio de JaneiroU90
    24 Apr 2016Zhambekov, Said EmiRUSfinalWETCKazanU90
    24 Apr 2016Ciechomski, PatrykPOL1/2WETCKazanU90
    24 Apr 2016Ntanatsidis, AlexiosGRE1/4WETCKazanU90
    24 Apr 2016Vér, GáborHUN1/8WETCKazanU90
    23 Apr 2016Toth, KrisztianHUNfinalWEChKazanU90
    23 Apr 2016Kuczera, PiotrPOL1/2WEChKazanU90
    23 Apr 2016Nhabali, QuedjauUKR1/4WEChKazanU90
    23 Apr 2016Zgank, MihaelTUR1/8WEChKazanU90
    23 Apr 2016Randl, MilanSVK1/16WEChKazanU90
    7 Feb 2016Gobert, LudovicFRA3/5WGSLParisU90
    7 Feb 2016Buffet, RomainFRA5/7WGSLParisU90
    7 Feb 2016Iddir, AlexandreFRA1/4LGSLParisU90
    7 Feb 2016Juraev, SheraliUZB1/8WGSLParisU90
    7 Feb 2016Nhabali, QuedjauUKR1/16WGSLParisU90
    19 Dec 2015Odenthal, MarcGERfinalWECCViennaU90
    19 Dec 2015Gobert, LudovicFRA1/4WECCViennaU90
    6 Dec 2015Yoshida, YuyaJPN1/16LGSLTokyoU90
    18 Oct 2015Iddir, AlexandreFRAfinalWGSLParisU90
    18 Oct 2015Kukolj, AleksandarSRB1/2WGSLParisU90
    18 Oct 2015Clerget, AxelFRA1/4WGSLParisU90
    18 Oct 2015Zhambekov, Said EmiRUS1/8WGSLParisU90
    18 Oct 2015Marmeljuk, AleksandrEST1/16WGSLParisU90
    30 Aug 2015Heinle, SvenGER3/5WWTCAstanaO90
    30 Aug 2015Voprosov, KirillRUS5/7WWTCAstanaU90
    28 Aug 2015Gviniashvili, BekaGEO3/5WWChAstanaU90
    28 Aug 2015Hildebrand, AaronGER5/7WWChAstanaU90
    28 Aug 2015Gwak, DongHanKOR1/4LWChAstanaU90
    28 Aug 2015Iddir, AlexandreFRA1/8WWChAstanaU90
    28 Aug 2015Larsen, JacobUSA1/16WWChAstanaU90
    28 Aug 2015Marchitan, MihailUAE1/32WWChAstanaU90
    28 Jun 2015Iddir, AlexandreFRAfinalWETCBakuU90
    27 Jun 2015Denisov, KirillRUSfinalLEChBakuU90  
    27 Jun 2015Gviniashvili, BekaGEO1/2WEChBakuU90  
    27 Jun 2015Zgank, MihaelTUR1/4WEChBakuU90
    27 Jun 2015Sherazadishvili, NikolozESP1/8WEChBakuU90
    27 Jun 2015Vér, GáborHUN1/16WEChBakuU90
    24 May 2015Iddir, AlexandreFRA1/8LIJFMARabatU90
    22 Mar 2015Gviniashvili, BekaGEOfinalLGPTbilisiU90
    22 Mar 2015Nyman, MarcusSWE1/2WGPTbilisiU90
    22 Mar 2015Juraev, SheraliUZB1/4WGPTbilisiU90
    22 Mar 2015Gobert, LudovicFRA1/8WGPTbilisiU90
    22 Feb 2015Zankishiev, KazbekRUSfinalWGPDüsseldorfU90
    22 Feb 2015Gviniashvili, BekaGEO1/2WGPDüsseldorfU90
    22 Feb 2015Nyman, MarcusSWE1/4WGPDüsseldorfU90
    22 Feb 2015Bozbayev, IslamKAZ1/8WGPDüsseldorfU90
    22 Feb 2015Capra, ThomasFRA1/16WGPDüsseldorfU90
    20 Dec 2014Van 't End, NoëlNEDfinalWECCHoofddorpU90
    20 Dec 2014Gerasimenko, DmitriSRB1/2WECCHoofddorpU90
    20 Dec 2014Korrel, MichaelNED1/8WECCHoofddorpU90
    7 Dec 2014Baker, MashuJPN5/7LGSLTokyoU90
    7 Dec 2014Nagasawa, KentaJPN1/4LGSLTokyoU90
    7 Dec 2014Mehdiyev, MammadaliAZE1/8WGSLTokyoU90
    7 Dec 2014Sherazadishvili, NikolozESP1/16WGSLTokyoU90
    31 Aug 2014Camilo, TiagoBRA3/5WWTCChelyabinskU90
    31 Aug 2014Nishiyama, DaikiJPN1/2WWTCChelyabinskU90
    29 Aug 2014Juraev, SheraliUZB3/5WWChChelyabinskU90
    29 Aug 2014Nhabali, QuedjauUKR5/7WWChChelyabinskU90
    29 Aug 2014Toth, KrisztianHUN1/4LWChChelyabinskU90
    29 Aug 2014Toth, KrisztianHUN1/4LWChChelyabinskU90
    29 Aug 2014Bauza, KarolisLTU1/8WWChChelyabinskU90
    29 Aug 2014Marmeljuk, AleksandrEST1/16WWChChelyabinskU90
    8 Jun 2014Camilo, TiagoBRAfinalWGPHavanaU90
    8 Jun 2014Gviniashvili, BekaGEO1/2WGPHavanaU90
    8 Jun 2014Wenzinger, DomenikSUI1/4WGPHavanaU90
    8 Jun 2014Kukolj, AleksandarSRB1/8WGPHavanaU90
    27 Apr 2014Sulemin, GrigoriiRUSfinalWETCMontpellierU90
    27 Apr 2014Buffet, RomainFRA1/2WETCMontpellierU90
    26 Apr 2014Voprosov, KirillRUSfinalWEChMontpellierU90  
    26 Apr 2014Toth, KrisztianHUN1/2WEChMontpellierU90
    26 Apr 2014Bauza, KarolisLTU1/4WEChMontpellierU90  
    26 Apr 2014Synyavsky, VadymUKR1/8WEChMontpellierU90  
    9 Feb 2014Odenthal, MarcGER1/2WGSLParisU90  
    9 Feb 2014Kato, HirotakaJPN1/4WGSLParisU90
    9 Feb 2014Benamadi, AbderrahmaneALG1/8WGSLParisU90
    9 Feb 2014Massimino, VincentFRA1/16WGSLParisU90
    25 Jan 2014Lee, Kyu-WonKORfinalWITCTyumenU90
    1 Dec 2013Shimowada, ShoheiJPN3/5WGSLTokyoU90  
    1 Dec 2013Baker, MashuJPN1/2LGSLTokyoU90  
    1 Dec 2013Hildebrand, AaronGER1/4WGSLTokyoU90  
    1 Dec 2013Kato, HirotakaJPN1/8WGSLTokyoU90
    1 Sep 2013Denisov, KirillRUSfinalWWTCRio de JaneiroU90
    1 Sep 2013Doniyorov, ErkinUZB1/2WWTCRio de JaneiroU90
    1 Sep 2013Khutag, TsogtgerelMGL1/4WWTCRio de JaneiroU90
    1 Sep 2013Clerget, AxelFRA1/8WWTCRio de JaneiroU90
    30 Aug 2013Gonzalez, AsleyCUBfinalLWChRio de JaneiroU90
    30 Aug 2013Denisov, KirillRUS1/2WWChRio de JaneiroU90
    30 Aug 2013Dvärby, JoakimSWE1/4WWChRio de JaneiroU90
    30 Aug 2013Odenthal, MarcGER1/8WWChRio de JaneiroU90
    30 Aug 2013Gobert, LudovicFRA1/16WWChRio de JaneiroU90
    21 Jul 2013Sayidov, RamziddinUZB1/8LGSLMoscowU100
    21 Jul 2013Kumashiro, YusukeJPN1/16WGSLMoscowU100
    26 May 2013Abd el Akher, HatemEGY3/5WIJFMATyumenU90
    26 May 2013Denisov, KirillRUS1/2LIJFMATyumenU90
    26 May 2013Shimowada, ShoheiJPN1/4WIJFMATyumenU90
    26 May 2013Sulemin, GrigoriiRUS1/8WIJFMATyumenU90
    28 Apr 2013Sulemin, GrigoriiRUSfinalWETCBudapestU90
    28 Apr 2013Elmont, GuillaumeNED1/2LETCBudapestU90
    28 Apr 2013Fogasy, GergöHUN1/4WETCBudapestU90
    27 Apr 2013Denisov, KirillRUSfinalLEChBudapestU90
    27 Apr 2013Voprosov, KirillRUS1/2WEChBudapestU90
    27 Apr 2013Bauza, KarolisLTU1/4WEChBudapestU90
    27 Apr 2013Elmont, GuillaumeNED1/8WEChBudapestU90
    27 Apr 2013Grossklaus, CirilSUI1/16WEChBudapestU90
    24 Feb 2013Camilo, TiagoBRAfinalWGPDüsseldorfU90
    24 Feb 2013Van 't End, NoëlNED1/2WGPDüsseldorfU90
    24 Feb 2013Odenthal, MarcGER1/4WGPDüsseldorfU90
    24 Feb 2013Gwak, DongHanKOR1/8WGPDüsseldorfU90
    24 Feb 2013Dvärby, JoakimSWE1/16WGPDüsseldorfU90
    10 Feb 2013Gonzalez, AsleyCUBfinalWGSLParisU90
    10 Feb 2013Choriev, DilshodUZB1/2WGSLParisU90
    10 Feb 2013Gobert, LudovicFRA1/4WGSLParisU90
    10 Feb 2013Gahramanov, ShahinAZE1/8WGSLParisU90
    10 Feb 2013Semenov, ViktorRUS1/16WGSLParisU90
    28 Oct 2012Gwak, DongHanKOR3/5WWTCSalvador de BahiaU90
    20 Oct 2012Soetens, LloydFRA3/5WECCIstanbulU90
    20 Oct 2012Dumke, RobertGER1/2WECCIstanbulU90
    20 Oct 2012Zankishiev, KazbekRUS1/4LECCIstanbulU90
    20 Oct 2012Zankishiev, KazbekRUSfinalWECCIstanbulU90
    20 Oct 2012Meloni, RobertoITA1/2WECCIstanbulU90
    1 Aug 2012Anthony, MarkAUS1/8LOGLondonU90
    1 Aug 2012Dolassem, DieudonnéCMR1/16WOGLondonU90
    10 Jun 2012Campos, HectorARGfinalWGSLRio de JaneiroU90
    10 Jun 2012Briceno, ThomasCHI1/2WGSLRio de JaneiroU90
    10 Jun 2012Silva, HenriqueBRA1/4WGSLRio de JaneiroU90
    29 Apr 2012Voprosov, KirillRUSfinalWETCChelyabinskU90
    29 Apr 2012Dafreville, MatthieuFRA1/2WETCChelyabinskU90
    28 Apr 2012Sulemin, GrigoriiRUSfinalWEChChelyabinskU90
    28 Apr 2012Buffet, RomainFRA1/2WEChChelyabinskU90
    28 Apr 2012Alikhanov, TimurRUS1/4WEChChelyabinskU90
    28 Apr 2012Gordon, WinstonGBR1/8WEChChelyabinskU90
    28 Apr 2012Alarza, DavidESP1/16WEChChelyabinskU90
    26 Feb 2012Jurecka, AlexandrCZE1/16LWCupPragueU90
    19 Feb 2012Song, Dae-NamKORfinalWGPDüsseldorfU90
    19 Feb 2012Dafreville, MatthieuFRA1/2WGPDüsseldorfU90
    19 Feb 2012Mammadov, ElkhanAZE1/4WGPDüsseldorfU90
    19 Feb 2012Enkhbat, ErdenebilegMGL1/8WGPDüsseldorfU90
    19 Feb 2012Remarenco, IvanUAE1/16WGPDüsseldorfU90
    5 Feb 2012Gonzalez, AsleyCUB1/4LGSLParisU90
    5 Feb 2012Kasachev, AlexanderKAZ1/8WGSLParisU90
    5 Feb 2012Weglarz, KrzysztofPOL1/16WGSLParisU90
    29 Jan 2012Bauza, KarolisLTUfinalWWCupTbilisiU90
    29 Jan 2012Gerasimenko, DmitriSRB1/2WWCupTbilisiU90
    29 Jan 2012Nhabali, QuedjauUKR1/4WWCupTbilisiU90
    29 Jan 2012Omarov, AbdulRUS1/8WWCupTbilisiU90
    29 Jan 2012Gobert, LudovicFRA1/16WWCupTbilisiU90
    15 Jan 2012Camilo, TiagoBRA1/8LIJFMAAlmatyU90
    20 Nov 2011Voprosov, KirillRUS1/4LGPAmsterdamU90
    20 Nov 2011Lambert, ChristopheGER1/8WGPAmsterdamU90
    20 Nov 2011Kasachev, AlexanderKAZ1/16WGPAmsterdamU90
    18 Oct 2011Nyman, MarcusSWEfinalWGPAbu DhabiU90
    18 Oct 2011Song, Dae-NamKOR1/2WGPAbu DhabiU90
    18 Oct 2011Gontyuk, RomanUKR1/4WGPAbu DhabiU90
    18 Oct 2011Anai, RyoheiJPN1/8WGPAbu DhabiU90
    18 Oct 2011El Assri, MohamedMAR1/16WGPAbu DhabiU90
    28 Aug 2011Nishiyama, DaikiJPN3/5LWTCParisO90
    28 Aug 2011Zheng, JizhaoCHN5/7WWTCParisU90
    28 Aug 2011Song, Dae-NamKOR1/4WWTCParisU90
    28 Aug 2011Hildebrand, AaronGER1/8WWTCParisU90
    26 Aug 2011Nishiyama, DaikiJPN1/32LWChParisU90
    8 May 2011Kasachev, AlexanderKAZ1/8LGPBakuU90
    8 May 2011Lambert, ChristopheGER1/16WGPBakuU90
    24 Apr 2011Minaskin, GrigoriEST3/5WETCIstanbulU90
    24 Apr 2011Grekov, ValentinUKR1/2LETCIstanbulU90
    24 Apr 2011Lambert, ChristopheGER1/4WETCIstanbulU90
    23 Apr 2011Randl, MilanSVK3/5WEChIstanbulU90
    23 Apr 2011Denisov, KirillRUS1/2LEChIstanbulU90
    23 Apr 2011Nyman, MarcusSWE1/4WEChIstanbulU90
    23 Apr 2011Lambert, ChristopheGER1/8WEChIstanbulU90
    23 Apr 2011Weglarz, KrzysztofPOL1/16WEChIstanbulU90
    20 Feb 2011Nyman, MarcusSWE1/4LGPDüsseldorfU90
    20 Feb 2011Dafreville, MatthieuFRA1/8WGPDüsseldorfU90
    20 Feb 2011Weglarz, KrzysztofPOL1/16WGPDüsseldorfU90
    6 Feb 2011Camilo, TiagoBRA1/4LGSLParisU90
    6 Feb 2011Weglarz, KrzysztofPOL1/8WGSLParisU90
    6 Feb 2011van Laarhoven, RobbyNED1/16WGSLParisU90
    16 Jan 2011Mammadov, ElkhanAZE1/4LIJFMABakuU90
    16 Jan 2011Nabiev, KhurshidUZB1/8WIJFMABakuU90
    12 Dec 2010Camilo, TiagoBRA1/4LGSLTokyoU90
    12 Dec 2010Campos, HectorARG1/8WGSLTokyoU90
    12 Dec 2010Song, Soo-KeunKOR1/16WGSLTokyoU90
    31 Oct 2010Voprosov, KirillRUS5/7LWTCAntalyaU90
    31 Oct 2010Kwon, Yong-WooKOR1/4WWTCAntalyaU90
    17 Oct 2010Yoshida, YuyaJPNfinalLGPRotterdamU90
    17 Oct 2010Voprosov, KirillRUS1/2WGPRotterdamU90
    17 Oct 2010Alarza, DavidESP1/4WGPRotterdamU90
    17 Oct 2010Weglarz, KrzysztofPOL1/8WGPRotterdamU90
    17 Oct 2010Camacho, JoséVEN1/16WGPRotterdamU90
    10 Sep 2010Denisov, KirillRUS3/5LWChTokyoU90
    10 Sep 2010Nishiyama, DaikiJPN1/2LWChTokyoU90
    10 Sep 2010Grekov, ValentinUKR1/4WWChTokyoU90
    10 Sep 2010Gonzalez, AsleyCUB1/8WWChTokyoU90
    10 Sep 2010Gordon, WinstonGBR1/16WWChTokyoU90
    10 Sep 2010Pathania, SahilIND1/32WWChTokyoU90
    4 Jul 2010Iliadis, IliasGRE1/8LGSLMoscowU90
    4 Jul 2010Stsepankou, AliakseiBLR1/16WGSLMoscowU90
    30 May 2010Pessanha, HugoBRAfinalLWCupSao PauloU90
    30 May 2010Iliadis, IliasGRE1/2WWCupSao PauloU90
    30 May 2010Schirnhofer, MaxAUT1/4WWCupSao PauloU90
    30 May 2010Oliveira, FelipeBRA1/8WWCupSao PauloU90
    30 May 2010Campos, HectorARG1/16WWCupSao PauloU90
    23 May 2010Denisov, KirillRUS1/2LGSLRio de JaneiroU90
    23 May 2010Hischier, DominiqueSUI1/4WGSLRio de JaneiroU90
    23 May 2010Cohen, AaronUSA1/8WGSLRio de JaneiroU90
    9 May 2010Ono, TakashiJPN1/2LGPTunisU90
    9 May 2010Synyavsky, VadymUKR1/4WGPTunisU90
    9 May 2010Iliadis, IliasGRE1/8WGPTunisU90
    9 May 2010He, YanzhuCHN1/16WGPTunisU90
    25 Apr 2010Buffet, RomainFRAfinalWETCViennaU90
    25 Apr 2010Krawczyk, RobertPOL1/2WETCViennaU90
    25 Apr 2010Dudnic, CorneliusMDA1/4WETCViennaU90
    24 Apr 2010Nyman, MarcusSWEfinalLEChViennaU90
    24 Apr 2010Mammadov, ElkhanAZE1/2WEChViennaU90
    24 Apr 2010Purssey, MatthewGBR1/4WEChViennaU90
    24 Apr 2010Koleśnik, LukaszPOL1/8WEChViennaU90
    24 Apr 2010Ledényi, LeventeHUN1/16WEChViennaU90
    28 Feb 2010Bauza, KarolisLTUfinalWWCupPragueU90
    28 Feb 2010Dumke, RobertGER1/2WWCupPragueU90
    28 Feb 2010Gasiev, MuratRUS1/4WWCupPragueU90
    28 Feb 2010Wolska, RomanFRA1/8WWCupPragueU90
    28 Feb 2010Kronberger, ChristophAUT1/16WWCupPragueU90
    28 Feb 2010Kiptsevich, AndreiBLR1/32WWCupPragueU90
    21 Feb 2010Nishiyama, DaikiJPN1/8LGPDüsseldorfU90
    21 Feb 2010Milenbergs, AigarsLAT1/16WGPDüsseldorfU90
    14 Feb 2010Camilo, TiagoBRA1/8LWCupViennaU90
    14 Feb 2010Haas, ChristianAUT1/16WWCupViennaU90
    31 Jan 2010Berezhnyy, DmytroUKR1/8LWCupTbilisiU90
    17 Jan 2010Denisov, KirillRUS1/4LIJFMASuwonU90
    29 Aug 2009Iliadis, IliasGRE1/32LWChRotterdamU90
    26 Apr 2009Kazusionak, AndreiBLRfinalLEChTbilisiU90
    26 Apr 2009Alarza, DavidESP1/2WEChTbilisiU90
    26 Apr 2009Synyavsky, VadymUKR1/4WEChTbilisiU90
    26 Apr 2009Barbulescu, BogdanROU1/8WEChTbilisiU90
    26 Apr 2009Randl, MilanSVK1/16WEChTbilisiU90
    8 Feb 2009Ono, TakashiJPN1/4LGSLParisU90
    8 Feb 2009Massimino, VincentFRA1/8WGSLParisU90
    8 Feb 2009Pessanha, HugoBRA1/16WGSLParisU90
    25 Jan 2009Kazusionak, AndreiBLRfinalWWCupTbilisiU90
    25 Jan 2009Mamrikishvili, GrigoriGEO1/2WWCupTbilisiU90
    25 Jan 2009Safguliyev, TuralAZE1/4WWCupTbilisiU90
    25 Jan 2009Guchapshev, SamirRUS1/8WWCupTbilisiU90
    24 Oct 2008De la Croes, MarvinNEDfinalWWJCBangkokU90
    24 Oct 2008Lee, Kyu-WonKOR1/2WWJCBangkokU90
    24 Oct 2008Gasimov, ElmarAZE1/4WWJCBangkokU90
    24 Oct 2008Chykurda, MaximGER1/8WWJCBangkokU90
    24 Oct 2008Mozdzen, LukaszCAN1/16WWJCBangkokU90
    5 Oct 2008Nabiev, KhurshidUZBfinalWWTCTokyoU90
    5 Oct 2008Santos, EduardoBRA1/2WWTCTokyoU90
    5 Oct 2008Choi, Sun-HoKOR1/4WWTCTokyoU90
    14 Sep 2008Tomasetti, PabloITAfinalWEChJunWarsawU90
    14 Sep 2008Nyman, MarcusSWE1/2WEChJunWarsawU90
    14 Sep 2008Saveliev, DmitryRUS1/4WEChJunWarsawU90
    14 Sep 2008Gasimov, ElmarAZE1/8WEChJunWarsawU90
    14 Sep 2008Chavanne, MikeSUI1/16WEChJunWarsawU90
    29 Jun 2008Makhmadov, ZafarRUSfinalWECupIstanbulU90
    29 Jun 2008Denisov, KirillRUS1/2WECupIstanbulU90
    29 Jun 2008Sayidov, RamziddinUZB1/4WECupIstanbulU90
    29 Jun 2008Gerasimenko, DmitriSRB1/8WECupIstanbulU90
    29 Jun 2008Tetik, SelcukTUR1/16WECupIstanbulU90
    24 May 2008Loriashvili, DavidGEOfinalWSWCMoscowU90
    24 May 2008Taov, KhasanbiRUS1/2WSWCMoscowU90
    24 May 2008Sayidov, RamziddinUZB1/4WSWCMoscowU90
    24 May 2008Makhmadov, ZafarRUS1/8WSWCMoscowU90
    17 Feb 2008Rakov, MaximKAZfinalWWCupViennaU90
    17 Feb 2008Nikolic, NikolaSRB1/2WWCupViennaU90
    17 Feb 2008Masubuchi, TatsukiJPN1/4WWCupViennaU90
    17 Feb 2008Labalaukis, MariusLTU1/8WWCupViennaU90
    17 Feb 2008Hawn, RickUSA1/16WWCupViennaU90
    28 Jan 2008Borodavko, JevgenijsLAT3/5WWCupTbilisiU90
    28 Jan 2008Zviadauri, ZurabGEO1/2LWCupTbilisiU90
    28 Jan 2008Aschwanden, SergeiSUI1/4WWCupTbilisiU90
    28 Jan 2008Pershin, IvanRUS1/8WWCupTbilisiU90
    28 Jan 2008Farkas, Bálint IstvánHUN1/16WWCupTbilisiU90
    7 Oct 2007Pfeiffer, DinoGERfinalWEChJunPragueU90
    7 Oct 2007Masmanidis, TheodorosGRE1/2WEChJunPragueU90
    7 Oct 2007Hovanisian, EdvinFRA1/4WEChJunPragueU90
    7 Oct 2007Remarenco, IvanUAE1/8WEChJunPragueU90
    7 Oct 2007Krpálek, MichalCZE1/16WEChJunPragueU90
    25 Jun 2006Minaskin, GrigoriEST3/5WEChCaMiskolcU81
    25 Jun 2006Gurbanov, RaminAZE1/2LEChCaMiskolcU81
    25 Jun 2006Taylor, LukeGBR1/4WEChCaMiskolcU81
    25 Jun 2006Gerlach, NicholasGER1/8WEChCaMiskolcU81
    25 Jun 2006Votikas, GrigoriosGRE1/16WEChCaMiskolcU81
    19 Jun 2005Ladogin, GeorgiEST3/5LEChCaSalzburgU73
    19 Jun 2005Leroy, AurelienFRA5/7WEChCaSalzburgU73
    19 Jun 2005Jestrebsky, AdamCZE9/12WEChCaSalzburgU73
    19 Jun 2005Zagorov, MartinSVK13/16WEChCaSalzburgU73
    19 Jun 2005Aliyev, AsafAZE1/8LEChCaSalzburgU73
    19 Jun 2005Pafitis, SotirisCYP1/16WEChCaSalzburgU73
    Result City Date
    1Doha13 Jan
    5Prague2020
    2Paris2020
    3Qingdao2019
    7Tokyo2019
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!