Maryna Cherniak Judoka

Maryna Cherniak

Maryna Cherniak

  • Country:Ukraine
  • Born:26 March 1988 (31 years)
  • Popularity
Ukrainian Maryna Cherniak is the older twinsister of Inna Cherniak who booked lots of international successes. She captured silver at the Grand Prix in Tel Aviv in 2019. He captured the bronze medal at the Grand Prix in Budapest in 2019. National titles, two European Championships medals and four World Cup victories. Fith at the World and European Championships. She won European Championships bronze in 2018 in Tel Aviv. She won the Grand Prix in The Hague in 2018.

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
201928151353.6 %
201824141058.3 %
20171881044.4 %
201622121054.5 %
201531151648.4 %
201437231462.2 %
201327171063.0 %
2012104640.0 %
201136181850.0 %
201026131350.0 %
200973442.9 %
200864266.7 %
200795455.6 %
200684450.0 %
Total 289 155 134 53.6 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
12 Dec 2019Sentürk, GülkaderTUR1/16LIJFMAQingdaoU48
19 Oct 2019Li, JingCHN5/7LWMGWuhanU48
19 Oct 2019Kubicka, KingaPOL9/12WWMGWuhanU48
19 Oct 2019Stangar, MarusaSLO1/4LWMGWuhanU48
19 Oct 2019Mendoza, MiyerlingVEN1/8WWMGWuhanU48
20 Sep 2019Likmabam, Shushila DeviINDfinalWGPTashkentU48
20 Sep 2019Jura, Anne-SophieBEL5/7WGPTashkentU48
20 Sep 2019Giliazova, SabinaRUS1/4LGPTashkentU48
20 Sep 2019Gimenez, MariaVEN1/8WGPTashkentU48
20 Sep 2019Milani, FrancescaITA1/16WGPTashkentU48
25 Aug 2019Gurbanli, AishaAZE1/32LWChTokyoU48
12 Jul 2019Csernoviczki, ÉvaHUN3/5WGPBudapestU48
12 Jul 2019Li, YananCHN5/7WGPBudapestU48
12 Jul 2019Figueroa, JuliaESP1/4LGPBudapestU48
12 Jul 2019Aliyeva, LeylaAZE1/8WGPBudapestU48
22 Jun 2019Martinez Abelenda, LauraESP1/16LEChMinskU48
10 May 2019Siderot, MariaPOR1/8LGSLBakuU48
10 May 2019Aliyeva, RamilaAZE1/16WGSLBakuU48
29 Mar 2019Brigida, NathaliaBRA5/7LGPTbilisiU48
29 Mar 2019Clement, MelanieFRA1/4LGPTbilisiU48
29 Mar 2019Malca, TamarISR1/8WGPTbilisiU48
22 Feb 2019Martinez Abelenda, LauraESP1/8LGSLDüsseldorfU48
22 Feb 2019Bedioui, OumaimaTUN1/16WGSLDüsseldorfU48
9 Feb 2019Ganbaatar, NarantsetsegMGL1/16LGSLParisU48
24 Jan 2019Rishony, ShiraISRfinalLGPTel AvivU48
24 Jan 2019Csernoviczki, ÉvaHUN1/2WGPTel AvivU48
24 Jan 2019Minsker, NoaISR1/4WGPTel AvivU48
24 Jan 2019Pichkaleva, DariaRUS1/8WGPTel AvivU48
15 Dec 2018Figueroa, JuliaESP1/8LIJFMAGuangzhouU48
16 Nov 2018Xiong, YaoCHNfinalWGPThe HagueU48
16 Nov 2018Li, YananCHN1/2WGPThe HagueU48
16 Nov 2018Giliazova, SabinaRUS1/4WGPThe HagueU48
16 Nov 2018Menezes, SarahBRA1/8WGPThe HagueU48
16 Nov 2018Konieczny, EwaPOL1/16WGPThe HagueU48
27 Oct 2018Krasniqi, DistriaKOS1/16LGSLAbu DhabiU48
20 Sep 2018Rishony, ShiraISR1/32LWChBakuU48
10 Aug 2018Kilic, NazlicanTUR1/16LGPBudapestU48
27 Jul 2018Dolgova, IrinaRUS1/8LGPZagrebU48
27 Jul 2018Eddinari, ChaimaeMAR1/16WGPZagrebU48
26 Apr 2018Clement, MelanieFRA3/5LEChTel AvivU48
26 Apr 2018Lokmanhekim, DilaraTUR5/7WEChTel AvivU48
26 Apr 2018Nikolic, MilicaSRB1/4LEChTel AvivU48
26 Apr 2018Costa, CatarinaPOR1/8WEChTel AvivU48
23 Feb 2018Gersjes, AmberNED1/8LGSLDüsseldorfU48
10 Feb 2018Figueroa, JuliaESP3/5WGSLParisU48
10 Feb 2018Rishony, ShiraISR5/7WGSLParisU48
10 Feb 2018Tonaki, FunaJPN1/4LGSLParisU48
10 Feb 2018Martinez Abelenda, LauraESP1/8WGSLParisU48
19 Jan 2018Keldiyorova, DiyoraUZB3/5WGPTunisU48
19 Jan 2018Bilodid, DariaUKR1/2LGPTunisU48
19 Jan 2018Figueroa, JuliaESP1/4WGPTunisU48
19 Jan 2018Muratbaeva, GulnurUZB1/8WGPTunisU48
16 Dec 2017Dolgova, IrinaRUS1/8LIJFMASt. PetersburgU48
28 Aug 2017Rishony, ShiraISR1/16WWChBudapestU48
30 Jun 2017Bilodid, DariaUKR3/5LGPHohhotU48
30 Jun 2017Kang, Yu JeongKOR1/2LGPHohhotU48
30 Jun 2017Jiang, YahongCHN1/4WGPHohhotU48
20 Apr 2017Csernoviczki, ÉvaHUN3/5LEChWarsawU48
20 Apr 2017Rishony, ShiraISR5/7WEChWarsawU48
20 Apr 2017Ungureanu, MonicaROU1/4LEChWarsawU48
20 Apr 2017Konieczny, EwaPOL1/8WEChWarsawU48
31 Mar 2017Koyama, Stefannie ArissaBRAfinalLGPTbilisiU48  
31 Mar 2017Siderot, MariaPOR1/2WGPTbilisiU48
31 Mar 2017Mosdier, AnaisFRA1/4WGPTbilisiU48
10 Mar 2017Rishony, ShiraISR3/5LGSLBakuU48
10 Mar 2017Pop, AlexandraROU5/7WGSLBakuU48
10 Mar 2017Koyama, Stefannie ArissaBRA1/4LGSLBakuU48
24 Feb 2017Nikolic, MilicaSRB5/7LGPDüsseldorfU48
24 Feb 2017Ungureanu, MonicaROU1/4LGPDüsseldorfU48
24 Feb 2017Erdenetsogt, GerelmaaMGL1/8WGPDüsseldorfU48
6 Aug 2016Csernoviczki, ÉvaHUN1/8LOGRio de JaneiroU48
6 Aug 2016Rishony, ShiraISR1/16WOGRio de JaneiroU48
27 May 2016Jeong, BoKyeongKOR3/5WIJFMAGuadalajaraU48
27 May 2016Kondo, AmiJPN1/2LIJFMAGuadalajaraU48
27 May 2016Munkhbat, UrantsetsegMGL1/4WIJFMAGuadalajaraU48
27 May 2016Cesar, TacianaGBS1/8WIJFMAGuadalajaraU48
13 May 2016Mestre Alvarez, DayarisCUB3/5WGPAlmatyU48
13 May 2016Galbadrakh, OtgontsetsegKAZ1/2LGPAlmatyU48
13 May 2016Brigida, NathaliaBRA1/4WGPAlmatyU48
13 May 2016Minsker, NoaISR1/8WGPAlmatyU48
6 May 2016Payet, LaëtitiaFRA1/8LGSLBakuU48
21 Apr 2016Kilic, NazlicanTUR1/8LEChKazanU48
1 Apr 2016Kilic, NazlicanTUR1/8LGPSamsunU48
25 Mar 2016Dolgova, IrinaRUS3/5WGPTbilisiU48
25 Mar 2016Persidskaia, MariiaRUS5/7WGPTbilisiU48
25 Mar 2016Cesar, TacianaGBS1/4LGPTbilisiU48
25 Mar 2016Nikolic, MilicaSRB1/8WGPTbilisiU48
19 Feb 2016Urani Climence, AuroreFRA5/7LGPDüsseldorfU48
19 Feb 2016Komova, NataliyaRUS1/4LGPDüsseldorfU48
19 Feb 2016Xie, ShishiCHN1/8WGPDüsseldorfU48
19 Feb 2016Schneider, MiriamGER1/16WGPDüsseldorfU48
6 Feb 2016Cesar, TacianaGBS1/16LGSLParisU48
4 Dec 2015Komova, NataliyaRUS1/8LGSLTokyoU48
20 Nov 2015Komova, NataliyaRUS1/8LGPQingdaoU48
1 Nov 2015Xie, ShishiCHN1/8LGSLAbu DhabiU48
17 Oct 2015Rishony, ShiraISR3/5LGSLParisU48
17 Oct 2015Munkhbat, UrantsetsegMGL1/2LGSLParisU48
17 Oct 2015Figueroa, JuliaESP1/4WGSLParisU48
17 Oct 2015Carrillo, EdnaMEX1/8WGSLParisU48
24 Aug 2015Jeong, BoKyeongKOR3/5LWChAstanaU48  
24 Aug 2015Ungureanu, MonicaROU5/7WWChAstanaU48
24 Aug 2015Asami, HarunaJPN1/4LWChAstanaU48
24 Aug 2015Podryadova, AlexandraKAZ1/8WWChAstanaU48
24 Aug 2015Mestre Alvarez, DayarisCUB1/16WWChAstanaU48
7 Jul 2015Tonaki, FunaJPN9/12LWUCGwangjuU48
7 Jul 2015Kamara, Ndeye OumySEN13/16WWUCGwangjuU48
7 Jul 2015Jeong, BoKyeongKOR1/8LWUCGwangjuU48
7 Jul 2015Chen, Wan-YuTPE1/16WWUCGwangjuU48
25 Jun 2015Csernoviczki, ÉvaHUN3/5LEChBakuU48
25 Jun 2015Sahin, EbruTUR1/2LEChBakuU48
25 Jun 2015Moscatt, ValentinaITA1/4WEChBakuU48
25 Jun 2015Pupp, RekaHUN1/8WEChBakuU48
23 May 2015Dolgova, IrinaRUS3/5LIJFMARabatU48
23 May 2015Pareto, PaulaARG1/2LIJFMARabatU48
23 May 2015Lokmanhekim, DilaraTUR1/4WIJFMARabatU48
23 May 2015Rumyantseva, KristinaRUS1/8WIJFMARabatU48
1 May 2015Brigida, NathaliaBRA1/8LGPZagrebU48
27 Mar 2015Lokmanhekim, DilaraTUR1/8LGPSamsunU48
22 Mar 2015Figueroa, JuliaESPfinalWGPTbilisiU48
22 Mar 2015Sahin, EbruTUR1/2WGPTbilisiU48
22 Mar 2015Kim, Sol MiPRK1/4WGPTbilisiU48
22 Mar 2015Pupp, RekaHUN1/8WGPTbilisiU48
20 Feb 2015Asami, HarunaJPN1/8LGPDüsseldorfU48
5 Dec 2014Menezes, SarahBRA5/7LGSLTokyoU48
5 Dec 2014Asami, HarunaJPN1/4LGSLTokyoU48
5 Dec 2014Figueroa, JuliaESP1/8WGSLTokyoU48
27 Nov 2014Buchard, AmandineFRAfinalLGPJejuU48
27 Nov 2014Ungureanu, MonicaROU1/2WGPJejuU48
27 Nov 2014Choi, Soo-HeeKOR1/4WGPJejuU48
27 Nov 2014Chen, Wan-YuTPE1/8WGPJejuU48
2 Nov 2014Jiang, YahongCHN1/8LGSLAbu DhabiU48
12 Sep 2014Dumitru, VioletaROU1/8LGPZagrebU48
25 Aug 2014Mestre Alvarez, DayarisCUB5/7LWChChelyabinskU48
25 Aug 2014Buchard, AmandineFRA1/4LWChChelyabinskU48
25 Aug 2014Kubeeva, MukaddasUZB1/8WWChChelyabinskU48
25 Aug 2014Ortiz, DianaVEN1/16WWChChelyabinskU48
21 Jun 2014Kondo, AmiJPN5/7LGPBudapestU48
21 Jun 2014Cesar, TacianaGBS1/4LGPBudapestU48
21 Jun 2014Ungureanu, MonicaROU1/8WGPBudapestU48
31 May 2014Lokmanhekim, DilaraTUR3/5WWCupMadridU48
31 May 2014Akkus, SümeyyeTUR1/2LWCupMadridU48
31 May 2014Menz, KatharinaGER1/4WWCupMadridU48
31 May 2014Menz, KatharinaGER1/4WWCupMadridU48
31 May 2014Castell, LorenaESP1/8WWCupMadridU48
24 Apr 2014Moscatt, ValentinaITA3/5WEChMontpellierU48
24 Apr 2014Buchard, AmandineFRA1/2LEChMontpellierU48
24 Apr 2014Akkus, SümeyyeTUR1/4WEChMontpellierU48
24 Apr 2014Komova, NataliyaRUS1/8WEChMontpellierU48
28 Mar 2014Dolgova, IrinaRUSfinalLGPSamsunU48
28 Mar 2014Cesar, TacianaGBS1/2WGPSamsunU48
28 Mar 2014Moscatt, ValentinaITA1/4WGPSamsunU48
28 Mar 2014Minsker, NoaISR1/8WGPSamsunU48
21 Mar 2014Komova, NataliyaRUSfinalLGPTbilisiU48
21 Mar 2014Rumyantseva, KristinaRUS1/2WGPTbilisiU48
21 Mar 2014Lokmanhekim, DilaraTUR1/4WGPTbilisiU48
1 Mar 2014Konieczny, EwaPOLfinalWWCupWarsawU48
1 Mar 2014Cesar, TacianaGBS1/2WWCupWarsawU48
1 Mar 2014Wirth, SonjaGER1/4WWCupWarsawU48
1 Mar 2014Nakhayenka, KatsiarynaBLR1/8WWCupWarsawU48
8 Feb 2014Ungureanu, MonicaROU1/16LGSLParisU48
5 Dec 2013Kraus, KayGER3/5WGPJejuU48
5 Dec 2013Kao, Wei-tingTPE5/7WGPJejuU48
5 Dec 2013Figueroa, JuliaESP1/4LGPJejuU48
5 Dec 2013Jeon, Min-SeonKOR1/8WGPJejuU48
29 Nov 2013Rumyantseva, KristinaRUS5/7LGSLTokyoU48
29 Nov 2013Munkhbat, UrantsetsegMGL1/4LGSLTokyoU48
29 Nov 2013Morizaki, YurieJPN1/8WGSLTokyoU48
12 Oct 2013Wirth, SonjaGERfinalWWCupMinskU48
12 Oct 2013Dzhabrailova, TetyanaUKR1/2WWCupMinskU48
12 Oct 2013Kovacs, DianaROU1/4WWCupMinskU48
28 Sep 2013Vrsic, KristinaSLO3/5WGPAlmatyU48
28 Sep 2013Lunova, DaryaKAZ5/7WGPAlmatyU48
28 Sep 2013Baikuleva, AigulKAZ1/4LGPAlmatyU48
26 Aug 2013Kim, Sol MiPRK1/16LWChRio de JaneiroU48
10 Jul 2013Sahin, EbruTUR3/5WWUCKazanU48
10 Jul 2013Rim, Song SimPRK5/7WWUCKazanU48
10 Jul 2013Imangaliyeva, MeruertKAZ9/12WWUCKazanU48
10 Jul 2013Mestre Alvarez, DayarisCUB1/4LWUCKazanU48
10 Jul 2013Ratiarison, AsaramanitraMAD1/8WWUCKazanU48
27 Apr 2013Kuznetsova, AlesyaRUS1/16LEChBudapestU48
30 Mar 2013Lokmanhekim, DilaraTUR1/8LGPSamsunU48
23 Feb 2013Csernoviczki, ÉvaHUN1/8LGPDüsseldorfU48
2 Feb 2013Rumyantseva, KristinaRUS3/5WWCupSofiaU48
2 Feb 2013Okamoto, RihoJPN1/2LWCupSofiaU48
2 Feb 2013Payet, LaëtitiaFRA1/4WWCupSofiaU48
2 Feb 2013Minsker, NoaISR1/8WWCupSofiaU48
2 Feb 2013Hadjiadamou, EvdokiaCYP1/16WWCupSofiaU48
17 Jun 2012Maros, BarbaraHUN3/5WECupCeljeU52
17 Jun 2012Nareks, PetraSLO5/7WECupCeljeU52
17 Jun 2012Povsnar, MajaSLO9/12WECupCeljeU52
17 Jun 2012Zivkovic, SmiljanaSRB1/4LECupCeljeU52
17 Jun 2012Denoo, LotteBEL1/8WECupCeljeU52
9 Jun 2012Cohen, GiliISR1/8LWCupTallinnU52
26 Apr 2012Moretti, ElenaITA1/16LEChChelyabinskU48
25 Feb 2012Rumyantseva, KristinaRUS1/16LWCupWarsawU48
11 Feb 2012Jeong, BoKyeongKOR1/16LWCupBudapestU48
28 Jan 2012Bogdanova, LyudmilaRUS1/8LWCupSofiaU48
19 Nov 2011Komova, NataliyaRUS1/8LGPAmsterdamU48
16 Oct 2011Jossinet, FrédériqueFRA1/8LGPAbu DhabiU48
8 Oct 2011Abdrakhmanova Biktimirova, RadaRUS3/5LWCupMinskU48
8 Oct 2011Renicks, KimberleyGBR5/7WWCupMinskU48
8 Oct 2011Akkus, SümeyyeTUR1/4LWCupMinskU48
8 Oct 2011Pohl, JuliaGER1/8WWCupMinskU48
24 Sep 2011Gulova, NodiraUZB1/8LWCupAlmatyU48
17 Sep 2011Podryadova, AlexandraKAZ3/5WWCupTashkentU48
17 Sep 2011Chung, Jung-YeonKOR1/2LWCupTashkentU48
17 Sep 2011Rishony, ShiraISR1/4WWCupTashkentU48
17 Sep 2011Bekmanova, SuraiyoUZB1/8WWCupTashkentU48
23 Aug 2011Fukumi, TomokoJPN1/8LWChParisU48
23 Aug 2011Karagiannopoulou, MariaGRE1/16WWChParisU48
24 Jul 2011Lisson, JacquelineGER9/12LECupHamburgU52
24 Jul 2011Hormigo, AnaPOR1/4LECupHamburgU52
24 Jul 2011Schuldt, KatharinaGER1/8WECupHamburgU52
24 Jul 2011O'Neill, SiobhanGBR1/16WECupHamburgU52
18 Jun 2011Dumitru, VioletaROUfinalLECupCeljeU48
18 Jun 2011Gabrielli, ScarlettFRA1/2WECupCeljeU48
18 Jun 2011Goller, SabineGER1/4WECupCeljeU48
18 Jun 2011Schauer, ValentinaAUT1/8WECupCeljeU48
4 Jun 2011Latulippe, IsabelCAN1/8LWCupMadridU48
4 Jun 2011Kraus, KayGER1/16WWCupMadridU48
28 May 2011Fukumi, TomokoJPN1/16LGSLMoscowU48
6 May 2011Urani Climence, AuroreFRA1/16LGPBakuU48
21 Apr 2011Dumitru, AlinaROU1/8LEChIstanbulU48
26 Feb 2011Akkus, SümeyyeTUR1/16LWCupPragueU48
19 Feb 2011Kearney, LisaIRL1/16LGPDüsseldorfU48
19 Feb 2011Goller, SabineGER1/32WGPDüsseldorfU48
12 Feb 2011Pareto, PaulaARG1/8LWCupOberwartU48
12 Feb 2011Schauer, ValentinaAUT1/16WWCupOberwartU48
29 Jan 2011Akkus, SümeyyeTURfinalLWCupSofiaU48
29 Jan 2011Moscatt, ValentinaITA1/2WWCupSofiaU48
29 Jan 2011Bogdanova, LyudmilaRUS1/4WWCupSofiaU48
29 Jan 2011Freitas, LeandraPOR1/8WWCupSofiaU48
29 Jan 2011Latulippe, IsabelCAN1/16WWCupSofiaU48
19 Nov 2010Freitas, LeandraPOR3/5WEJU23SarajevoU48
19 Nov 2010Konieczny, EwaPOL5/7WEJU23SarajevoU48
19 Nov 2010Dumitru, VioletaROU1/4LEJU23SarajevoU48
19 Nov 2010Rumyantseva, KristinaRUS1/8WEJU23SarajevoU48
9 Oct 2010Almammadova, ShahanaAZE1/8LWCupBakuU52
8 Aug 2010Polak, MiriamNED9/12LECupHamburgU52
8 Aug 2010Ungureanu, MonicaROU1/8LECupHamburgU52
8 Aug 2010Figueroa, JuliaESP1/16WECupHamburgU52
3 Jul 2010Chytrá, LucieCZE1/16LGSLMoscowU52
12 Jun 2010Catuna Ionas, AndreeaROU1/8LWCupTallinnU52
5 Jun 2010Ramos, JoanaPOR3/5LWCupBucharestU52
5 Jun 2010Delsalle, DelphineFRA5/7WWCupBucharestU52
5 Jun 2010An, Kum AePRK1/4LWCupBucharestU52
5 Jun 2010Monteiro, AnaPOR1/8WWCupBucharestU52
5 Jun 2010Moussa, MeriemALG1/16WWCupBucharestU52
15 May 2010Buiok, MariiaUKR3/5WWCupCairoU52
15 May 2010Richard, MarineFRA1/2LWCupCairoU52
15 May 2010Samat, AynurTUR1/4WWCupCairoU52
15 May 2010Kuban, MartaPOL1/8WWCupCairoU52
27 Feb 2010Samat, AynurTUR1/32LWCupWarsawU52
13 Feb 2010Maros, BarbaraHUN5/7LWCupBudapestU52
13 Feb 2010Bravik, KittyNED1/4LWCupBudapestU52
13 Feb 2010Chytrá, LucieCZE1/8WWCupBudapestU52
13 Feb 2010Baricsa, ViktóriaHUN1/16WWCupBudapestU52
30 Jan 2010Kuziutina, NataliaRUS1/8LWCupSofiaU52
30 Jan 2010Wiltshire, LaurieCAN1/16WWCupSofiaU52
20 Nov 2009Bénard, ElénaFRA1/8LEJU23AntalyaU48
10 Oct 2009Grebennikova, AnnaRUS1/8LWCupMinskU52
28 Feb 2009Mingazova, LenariyaKAZ1/16LWCupPragueU52
21 Feb 2009He, HongmeiCHN1/8WGPHamburgU52
21 Feb 2009Ryder, Kristie-AnneAUS1/16WGPHamburgU52
24 Jan 2009Kuziutina, NataliaRUS1/8LWCupSofiaU52
24 Jan 2009Nakova, AleksandraBUL1/16WWCupSofiaU52
21 Nov 2008Moscatt, ValentinaITA9/12LEJU23ZagrebU48
21 Nov 2008Rosseneu, AmelieISR1/4LEJU23ZagrebU48
21 Nov 2008Prill, WasilisaGER1/8WEJU23ZagrebU48
12 Oct 2008Mammadova, SvetlanaAZEfinalWWCupBakuU48
12 Oct 2008Safarova, AidaAZEpouleWWCupBakuU48
12 Oct 2008Alakbarova, GilakhanimAZEpouleWWCupBakuU48
25 Nov 2007Bushari, HenISR5/7LEJU23SalzburgU48
25 Nov 2007Freitas, LeandraPOR9/12WEJU23SalzburgU48
25 Nov 2007Komova, NataliyaRUS1/4LEJU23SalzburgU48
25 Nov 2007Sanz, NereaESP1/8WEJU23SalzburgU48
7 Oct 2007Cibir, DeryaTUR5/7LEChJunPragueU48
7 Oct 2007Gabrielli, ScarlettFRA9/12WEChJunPragueU48
7 Oct 2007Konieczny, EwaPOL1/4LEChJunPragueU48
7 Oct 2007Rojot, GlynisNED1/8WEChJunPragueU48
7 Oct 2007Sedivakova, KristynaCZE1/16WEChJunPragueU48
25 Nov 2006Sarmiento, AidaESP1/8LEJU23MoscowU48
27 Aug 2006Gasanova, KhayalaAZE3/5WWCupBakuU48
27 Aug 2006Adigüzel, CananTUR1/2LWCupBakuU48
27 Aug 2006Badriashvili, LanaGEO1/4WWCupBakuU48
27 Aug 2006Seyidi, TuranaAZE1/8WWCupBakuU48
9 Apr 2006Sensoy, NeseTUR9/12LSWCMoscowU48
9 Apr 2006Perge, IlonaHUN1/4LSWCMoscowU48
9 Apr 2006Samoilova, NataliaRUS1/8WSWCMoscowU48
Result City Date
7Wuhan2019
3Tashkent2019
3Budapest2019
7Tbilisi2019
2Tel Aviv2019