Denis Vieru Judoka
Denis Vieru
Denis Vieru
Country: Moldova | Born: 10 March 1996 (26 years)
Denis Vieru of Moldova captured the gold medal at the Grand Slam in Paris in 2019. Vieru captured bronze at the 2019 and 2022 World Championships. Denis captured the gold medal at the Grand Prix in Zagreb in 2021. Denis took gold at the Grand Prix in Antalya in 2019. He took gold at the Grand Slam in Baku in 2019. He won the Universiade in Napoli and silver in Zagreb. He claimed a bronze medal at the European Championships in 2020 and 2022. He started 2022 well with a victory at the Grand Prix of Portugal, Grand Slams of Antalya, Tbilisi and Baku.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2022 34 29 5 85.3%
2021 34 25 9 73.5%
2020 10 6 4 60.0%
2019 44 36 8 81.8%
2018 29 17 12 58.6%
2017 29 11 18 37.9%
2016 45 33 12 73.3%
2015 18 10 8 55.6%
2014 1 0 1 0.0%
2013 8 4 4 50.0%
1 1 0 100.0%
Total 253 172 81 68.0%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
4 Nov 2022 Khalifaev, Mulorajab TJK final W GSL Baku U66
4 Nov 2022 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/2 W GSL Baku U66
4 Nov 2022 Kyrgyzbayev, Gusman KAZ 1/4 W GSL Baku U66
4 Nov 2022 Demirel, Muhammed TUR 1/8 W GSL Baku U66
4 Nov 2022 Piras, Matteo ITA 1/16 W GSL Baku U66
7 Oct 2022 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 3/5 W WCh Tashkent U66
7 Oct 2022 Abe, Hifumi JPN 1/2 L WCh Tashkent U66
7 Oct 2022 Iadov, Bogdan UKR 1/4 W WCh Tashkent U66
7 Oct 2022 Gaitero, Alberto ESP 1/8 W WCh Tashkent U66
7 Oct 2022 Buncic, Strahinja SRB 1/16 W WCh Tashkent U66
15 Jul 2022 Bayanmunkh, Narmandakh MGL 1/16 L GP Zagreb U66
15 Jul 2022 Balarjishvili, Georgios CYP 1/16 W GP Zagreb U66
27 Jun 2022 Yondonperenlei, Baskhuu MGL 3/5 L GSL Ulaanbaatar U66
27 Jun 2022 Gunjinlkham, Sod-Erdene MGL 1/2 L GSL Ulaanbaatar U66
27 Jun 2022 Bayanmunkh, Narmandakh MGL 1/4 W GSL Ulaanbaatar U66
27 Jun 2022 Kim, Channyeong KOR 1/8 W GSL Ulaanbaatar U66
3 Jun 2022 Tutashvili, Giorgi GEO final W GSL Tbilisi U66
3 Jun 2022 Tanaka, Ryoma JPN 1/2 W GSL Tbilisi U66
3 Jun 2022 Saidaburorov, Shahboz TJK 1/4 W GSL Tbilisi U66
3 Jun 2022 Aibek Uulu, Kubanychbek KGZ 1/8 W GSL Tbilisi U66
29 Apr 2022 Shmailov, Baruch ISR 3/5 W ECh Sofia U66
29 Apr 2022 Gaitero, Alberto ESP 1/2 L ECh Sofia U66
29 Apr 2022 Honcharko, Yevhen UKR 1/4 W ECh Sofia U66
29 Apr 2022 Klacar, Robert CRO 1/8 W ECh Sofia U66
29 Apr 2022 Bouba, Daikii FRA 1/16 W ECh Sofia U66
1 Apr 2022 Lima, Willian BRA final W GSL Antalya U66
1 Apr 2022 Nurillaev, Sardor UZB 1/2 W GSL Antalya U66
1 Apr 2022 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/4 W GSL Antalya U66
1 Apr 2022 Waizenegger, Freddy SUI 1/8 W GSL Antalya U66
1 Apr 2022 Najafov, Yashar AZE 1/16 W GSL Antalya U66
28 Jan 2022 Waizenegger, Freddy SUI final W GP Almada U66
28 Jan 2022 Iadov, Bogdan UKR 1/2 W GP Almada U66
28 Jan 2022 Izvoreanu, Radu MDA 1/4 W GP Almada U66
28 Jan 2022 Pires, Kainan BRA 1/8 W GP Almada U66
11 Dec 2021 Limare, Vincent FRA final W ECC Almada U66
11 Dec 2021 Misirov, Ismail RUS 1/2 W ECC Almada U66
11 Dec 2021 Lesiuk, Artem UKR 1/4 W ECC Almada U66
11 Dec 2021 Shamilov, Yakub RUS 1/8 W ECC Almada U66
26 Nov 2021 Misirov, Ismail RUS final W GSL Abu Dhabi U66
26 Nov 2021 Khyar, Walide FRA 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U66
26 Nov 2021 Izvoreanu, Radu MDA 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U66
26 Nov 2021 Alyammahi, Ali UAE 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U66
5 Nov 2021 Safarov, Orkhan AZE final L GSL Baku U66
5 Nov 2021 Tanaka, Ryoma JPN 1/2 W GSL Baku U66
5 Nov 2021 Niniashvili, Bagrati GEO 1/4 W GSL Baku U66
5 Nov 2021 Bayanmunkh, Narmandakh MGL 1/8 W GSL Baku U66
16 Oct 2021 Khyar, Walide FRA 3/5 L GSL Paris U66
16 Oct 2021 Nieto Chinarro, Adrian ESP 5/7 W GSL Paris U66
16 Oct 2021 Battogtokh, Erkhembayar MGL 1/4 L GSL Paris U66
16 Oct 2021 Corrado, Robin FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U66
24 Sep 2021 Abdulzhalilov, Abdula RUS final W GP Zagreb U66
24 Sep 2021 Perez Roman, Daniel ESP 1/2 W GP Zagreb U66
24 Sep 2021 Buncic, Strahinja SRB 1/4 W GP Zagreb U66
24 Sep 2021 Saha, Luukas FIN 1/8 W GP Zagreb U66
25 Jul 2021 Cargnin, Daniel BRA 1/8 L OG Tokyo U66
25 Jul 2021 Nurillaev, Sardor UZB 1/16 W OG Tokyo U66
5 May 2021 Niniashvili, Bagrati GEO 1/16 L GSL Kazan U66
26 Mar 2021 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 1/2 L GSL Tbilisi U66
26 Mar 2021 Tilovov, Mukhriddin UZB 1/4 W GSL Tbilisi U66
26 Mar 2021 Burns, Nathon IRL 1/8 W GSL Tbilisi U66
26 Mar 2021 Perez Roman, Daniel ESP 1/16 W GSL Tbilisi U66
18 Feb 2021 Miceli, Mattia ITA 1/8 L GSL Tel Aviv U66
18 Feb 2021 Van Gansbeke, Kenneth BEL 1/16 W GSL Tel Aviv U66
11 Jan 2021 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 3/5 L IJFMA Doha U66
11 Jan 2021 An, Ba-Ul KOR 1/2 L IJFMA Doha U66
11 Jan 2021 Grigoryan, Aram RUS 1/4 W IJFMA Doha U66
11 Jan 2021 Lombardo, Manuel ITA 1/8 W IJFMA Doha U66
11 Jan 2021 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 1/16 W IJFMA Doha U66
19 Nov 2020 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 3/5 W ECh Prague U66
19 Nov 2020 Seidl, Sebastian GER 5/7 W ECh Prague U66
19 Nov 2020 Buncic, Strahinja SRB 1/4 L ECh Prague U66
19 Nov 2020 Gaitero, Alberto ESP 1/8 W ECh Prague U66
19 Nov 2020 Burns, Nathon IRL 1/16 W ECh Prague U66
23 Oct 2020 Niniashvili, Bagrati GEO 1/32 L GSL Budapest U66
21 Feb 2020 Safarov, Orkhan AZE 1/32 L GSL Düsseldorf U66
8 Feb 2020 An, Ba-Ul KOR 1/8 L GSL Paris U66
8 Feb 2020 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 1/16 W GSL Paris U66
8 Feb 2020 Seddouki, Reda FRA 1/32 W GSL Paris U66
12 Dec 2019 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/16 L IJFMA Qingdao U66
17 Nov 2019 Iadov, Bogdan UKR 9/12 W ECC Odivelas U66
17 Nov 2019 Niniashvili, Bagrati GEO 1/4 L ECC Odivelas U66
17 Nov 2019 Abreu, João POR 1/8 W ECC Odivelas U66
26 Aug 2019 Yondonperenlei, Baskhuu MGL 3/5 W WCh Tokyo U66
26 Aug 2019 Kim, Lim-Hwan KOR 1/2 L WCh Tokyo U66
26 Aug 2019 Lombardo, Manuel ITA 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U66
26 Aug 2019 Wawrzyczek, Patryk POL 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U66
26 Aug 2019 Perez Roman, Daniel ESP 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U66
26 Aug 2019 Mateo, Wander DOM 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U66
26 Jul 2019 Gaitero, Alberto ESP final L GP Zagreb U66
26 Jul 2019 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 1/2 W GP Zagreb U66
26 Jul 2019 Le Blouch, Kilian FRA 1/4 W GP Zagreb U66
26 Jul 2019 Minkou, Dzmitry BLR 1/8 W GP Zagreb U66
26 Jul 2019 Perez Roman, Daniel ESP 1/16 W GP Zagreb U66
6 Jul 2019 Katsura, Ranto JPN final W WUC Napoli U66
6 Jul 2019 Chasygov, Ismail RUS 1/4 W WUC Napoli U66
6 Jul 2019 Tidhar, Noam AUS 1/8 W WUC Napoli U66
6 Jul 2019 Chambas, Philippe CHI 1/16 W WUC Napoli U66
22 Jun 2019 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 3/5 L ECh Minsk U66
22 Jun 2019 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 5/7 W ECh Minsk U66
22 Jun 2019 Niniashvili, Bagrati GEO 1/4 L ECh Minsk U66
22 Jun 2019 Menaged, Yarin ISR 1/8 W ECh Minsk U66
22 Jun 2019 Zadro, Petar BIH 1/16 W ECh Minsk U66
10 May 2019 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE final W GSL Baku U66
10 May 2019 Tilovov, Mukhriddin UZB 1/2 W GSL Baku U66
10 May 2019 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/4 W GSL Baku U66
10 May 2019 Zhubatkan, Sunggat KAZ 1/8 W GSL Baku U66
10 May 2019 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 1/16 W GSL Baku U66
5 Apr 2019 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS final W GP Antalya U66
5 Apr 2019 Ganbold, Kherlen MGL 1/2 W GP Antalya U66
5 Apr 2019 Makhatadze, Vano GEO 1/4 W GP Antalya U66
5 Apr 2019 Poliak, Matej SVK 1/8 W GP Antalya U66
5 Apr 2019 Zadro, Petar BIH 1/16 W GP Antalya U66
22 Feb 2019 Yondonperenlei, Baskhuu MGL 3/5 L GSL Düsseldorf U66
22 Feb 2019 Maruyama, Joshiro JPN 1/2 L GSL Düsseldorf U66
22 Feb 2019 Gomboc, Adrian SLO 1/4 W GSL Düsseldorf U66
22 Feb 2019 Seidl, Sebastian GER 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf U66
22 Feb 2019 Cullhaj, Indrit ALB 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U66
9 Feb 2019 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO final W GSL Paris U66
9 Feb 2019 Zantaraia, Georgii UKR 1/2 W GSL Paris U66
9 Feb 2019 Lombardo, Manuel ITA 1/4 W GSL Paris U66
9 Feb 2019 Nergui, Munkhbayar MGL 1/8 W GSL Paris U66
9 Feb 2019 Scheibel, Manuel GER 1/16 W GSL Paris U66
15 Dec 2018 Maruyama, Joshiro JPN 1/8 L IJFMA Guangzhou U66
16 Nov 2018 Kido, Kiyotaka JPN 3/5 L GP The Hague U66
16 Nov 2018 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 1/2 L GP The Hague U66
16 Nov 2018 Seidl, Sebastian GER 1/4 W GP The Hague U66
16 Nov 2018 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 1/8 W GP The Hague U66
16 Nov 2018 Van Gansbeke, Kenneth BEL 1/16 W GP The Hague U66
2 Nov 2018 Menaged, Yarin ISR 1/8 L EJU23 Gyor U66
27 Oct 2018 Gaitero, Alberto ESP 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U66
27 Oct 2018 Alshamsi, Musabah UAE 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U66
21 Sep 2018 Abe, Hifumi JPN 1/8 L WCh Baku U66
21 Sep 2018 Loforte, Kevin MOZ 1/16 W WCh Baku U66
21 Sep 2018 Entwistle, James NZL 1/32 W WCh Baku U66
18 Aug 2018 Chernykh, Ivan RUS 1/16 L WCup Minsk U66
10 Aug 2018 Dovdon, Altansukh MGL 3/5 W GP Budapest U66
10 Aug 2018 Adiya, Batsuuri MGL 5/7 W GP Budapest U66
10 Aug 2018 Menaged, Yarin ISR 1/4 L GP Budapest U66
10 Aug 2018 Crisóstomo, João POR 1/8 W GP Budapest U66
10 Aug 2018 Shershan, Dzmitry BLR 1/16 W GP Budapest U66
10 Aug 2018 Boushita, Abderrahmane MAR 1/32 W GP Budapest U66
27 Jul 2018 Shmailov, Baruch ISR 5/7 L GP Zagreb U66
27 Jul 2018 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/4 L GP Zagreb U66
27 Jul 2018 Petrikov, Pavel CZE 1/8 W GP Zagreb U66
27 Jul 2018 Manzi, Elios ITA 1/16 W GP Zagreb U66
26 Apr 2018 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 1/16 L ECh Tel Aviv U66
6 Apr 2018 Niniashvili, Bagrati GEO final L GP Antalya U66
6 Apr 2018 Ganbold, Kherlen MGL 1/2 W GP Antalya U66
6 Apr 2018 Jereb, Andraz SLO 1/4 W GP Antalya U66
6 Apr 2018 Nourizadeh, Ghassem IRI 1/8 W GP Antalya U66
6 Apr 2018 Serikzhanov, Yerlan KAZ 1/16 W GP Antalya U66
16 Dec 2017 Chibana, Charles BRA 5/7 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U66
16 Dec 2017 Margvelashvili, Vazha GEO 1/4 L IJFMA St. Petersburg U66
16 Dec 2017 Dovdon, Altansukh MGL 1/8 W IJFMA St. Petersburg U66
2 Dec 2017 Shmailov, Baruch ISR 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U66
10 Nov 2017 Balkarov, Alim RUS 3/5 L EJU23 Podgorica U66
10 Nov 2017 Zadro, Petar BIH 5/7 W EJU23 Podgorica U66
10 Nov 2017 Kulikovskikh, Aleksandr RUS 1/4 L EJU23 Podgorica U66
10 Nov 2017 Cullhaj, Indrit ALB 1/8 W EJU23 Podgorica U66
26 Oct 2017 Shikhalizada, Nijat AZE 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U66
29 Sep 2017 Crisóstomo, João POR 1/8 L GP Zagreb U66
29 Aug 2017 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS 1/32 L WCh Budapest U66
29 Aug 2017 Majrashi, Eisa KSA 1/64 W WCh Budapest U66
22 Aug 2017 Scheibel, Manuel GER 1/32 L WUC Taipei U66
22 Jul 2017 Grigoryan, Aram RUS 5/7 L WCup Minsk U66
22 Jul 2017 Minkou, Dzmitry BLR 1/4 L WCup Minsk U66
22 Jul 2017 Chkhvimiani, Lukhumi GEO 1/8 W WCup Minsk U66
22 Jul 2017 Crisóstomo, João POR 1/16 W WCup Minsk U66
20 Apr 2017 Shmailov, Baruch ISR 1/16 L ECh Warsaw U66
7 Apr 2017 Davaadorj, Tumurkhuleg MGL 5/7 L GP Antalya U66
7 Apr 2017 Mukanov, Azamat KAZ 1/4 L GP Antalya U66
7 Apr 2017 Babazada, Ilkin AZE 1/8 W GP Antalya U66
10 Mar 2017 Giunashvili, Lasha GEO 3/5 L GSL Baku U66
10 Mar 2017 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/2 L GSL Baku U66
10 Mar 2017 Shmailov, Baruch ISR 1/4 W GSL Baku U66
10 Mar 2017 Kyrgyzbayev, Gumar KAZ 1/8 W GSL Baku U66
24 Feb 2017 Khan-Magomedov, Kamal RUS 5/7 L GP Düsseldorf U66
24 Feb 2017 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U66
24 Feb 2017 Adam, Michel GER 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U66
24 Feb 2017 Vargas, Ryan USA 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U66
11 Nov 2016 Scheibel, Manuel GER final W EJU23 Tel Aviv U66
11 Nov 2016 Valiyev, Telman AZE 1/2 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U66
11 Nov 2016 Stump, Nils SUI 1/4 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U66
11 Nov 2016 Mgdsyan, Egor RUS 1/8 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U66
11 Nov 2016 Shmailov, Baruch ISR 1/16 W EJU23 Tel Aviv U66
28 Oct 2016 Galstyan, Arsen RUS 5/7 L GSL Abu Dhabi U66
28 Oct 2016 Jereb, Andraz SLO 1/4 L GSL Abu Dhabi U66
28 Oct 2016 Mushkiyev, Ilgar AZE 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U66
8 Oct 2016 Jurakic, Denis SRB 3/5 W ECup Belgrade U66
8 Oct 2016 Stefanelli, Biagio ITA 1/2 L ECup Belgrade U66
8 Oct 2016 Kumukov, Hadji RUS 1/4 W ECup Belgrade U66
8 Oct 2016 Azema, Kevin FRA 1/8 W ECup Belgrade U66
8 Oct 2016 Gusic, Marko MNE 1/16 W ECup Belgrade U66
23 Sep 2016 Flicker, Tal ISR 3/5 L GP Zagreb U66
23 Sep 2016 Jereb, Andraz SLO 1/2 L GP Zagreb U66
23 Sep 2016 Van Gansbeke, Kenneth BEL 1/4 W GP Zagreb U66
23 Sep 2016 Ramírez Ramos, David ESP 1/8 W GP Zagreb U66
23 Sep 2016 Vargas, Ryan USA 1/16 W GP Zagreb U66
16 Sep 2016 Zadro, Petar BIH 1/16 L EChJun Malaga U66
20 Aug 2016 Martirosyan, Arman BUL final W IJFJun Ploiesti U66
20 Aug 2016 Valois, Jacob CAN 1/2 W IJFJun Ploiesti U66
20 Aug 2016 Moisei, Oleksandr UKR 1/4 W IJFJun Ploiesti U66
20 Aug 2016 Sulca, Adrian ROU 1/8 W IJFJun Ploiesti U66
20 Aug 2016 Damyanov, Petar BUL 1/16 W IJFJun Ploiesti U66
9 Jul 2016 Khazhaliev, Ayub RUS final W IJFJun Paks U66
9 Jul 2016 Marandian, Karo UKR 1/2 W IJFJun Paks U66
9 Jul 2016 Määttä, Henri FIN 1/4 W IJFJun Paks U66
9 Jul 2016 Marat, Zhankozha KAZ 1/8 W IJFJun Paks U66
9 Jul 2016 Markovic, Lazar SRB 1/16 W IJFJun Paks U66
25 Jun 2016 Sobirov, Rishod UZB 1/8 L GP Budapest U66
25 Jun 2016 Preciado, Lenin ECU 1/16 W GP Budapest U66
28 May 2016 Shegushev, Amir RUS final W IJFJun Leibnitz U66
28 May 2016 Esposito, Giovanni ITA 1/2 W IJFJun Leibnitz U66
28 May 2016 Beisagurov, Akbar RUS 1/4 W IJFJun Leibnitz U66
28 May 2016 Schipper, Roy NED 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U66
28 May 2016 Martirosian, Danylo UKR 1/16 W IJFJun Leibnitz U66
6 May 2016 Flicker, Tal ISR 1/8 L GSL Baku U66
6 May 2016 Oates, Colin GBR 1/16 W GSL Baku U66
6 May 2016 Bassou, Imad MAR 1/32 W GSL Baku U66
21 Apr 2016 Gomboc, Adrian SLO 1/16 L ECh Kazan U66
9 Apr 2016 Menaged, Yarin ISR 9/12 L IJFJun Lignano U66
9 Apr 2016 Adashev, Yusup BEL 13/16 W IJFJun Lignano U66
9 Apr 2016 Boros, Bence HUN 1/16 L IJFJun Lignano U66
9 Apr 2016 Kastner, Patryk POL 1/32 W IJFJun Lignano U66
13 Feb 2016 Tiefgraber, Andreas AUT 1/32 L WCup Oberwart U66
23 Oct 2015 Torrente, Vitor BRA 1/32 L WJC Abu Dhabi U60
18 Sep 2015 Bizon, Marcel GER 3/5 W EChJun Oberwart U60
18 Sep 2015 Hall, Samuel GBR 1/2 L EChJun Oberwart U60
18 Sep 2015 MacDonald, Neil GBR 1/4 W EChJun Oberwart U60
18 Sep 2015 Ben David, Daniel ISR 1/8 W EChJun Oberwart U60
18 Sep 2015 Makaridis, Ioannis GRE 1/16 W EChJun Oberwart U60
22 Aug 2015 Määttä, Henri FIN 3/5 L IJFJun Deva U66
22 Aug 2015 Andries, Cornel MDA 5/7 W IJFJun Deva U66
22 Aug 2015 Gheorghe, Robert ROU 9/12 W IJFJun Deva U66
22 Aug 2015 Raskopine, Alexander ISR 1/4 L IJFJun Deva U66
22 Aug 2015 Bishkarov, Ivan BUL 1/8 W IJFJun Deva U66
22 Aug 2015 Minigote, Alberto ROU 1/16 W IJFJun Deva U66
25 Jul 2015 Khamza, Dulat KAZ 9/12 L IJFJun Prague U66
25 Jul 2015 Takacs, Marton HUN 13/16 W IJFJun Prague U66
25 Jul 2015 Marandian, Karo UKR 1/16 L IJFJun Prague U66
31 May 2015 Szabó, Csaba HUN 1/16 L WCup Cluj Napoca U60
4 Apr 2015 Donmez, Cengizhan TUR 1/8 L IJFJun Athens U60
4 Apr 2015 Edilgiriev, Bakhauddin RUS 1/16 W IJFJun Athens U60
19 Sep 2014 Corrado, Robin FRA 1/16 L EChJun Bucharest U60
16 Jul 2013 Jovanovic, Filip SRB 5/7 L EYOF Utrecht U55
16 Jul 2013 Miles, Peter GBR 1/4 L EYOF Utrecht U55
16 Jul 2013 Trikomitis, Christos CYP 1/8 W EYOF Utrecht U55
16 Jul 2013 Peev, Kiril BUL 1/16 W EYOF Utrecht U55
21 Jun 2013 Abaghyan, Shahen ARM 5/7 L EChCa Tallinn U55
21 Jun 2013 Biagioli, Fabien FRA 1/4 L EChCa Tallinn U55
21 Jun 2013 Ham, Eric GBR 1/8 W EChCa Tallinn U55
21 Jun 2013 Marandian, Karo UKR 1/16 W EChCa Tallinn U55
Vernez, Franck FRA 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U66