Telma Monteiro Judoka
Telma Monteiro
Telma Monteiro
Country: Portugal | Born: 27 December 1985 (35 years)
Telma Monteiro won Olympic bronze in 2016 in Rio and is six time European Champion and four times vice World Champion in 2007, 2009, 2010 and 2014. Monteiro won 5 World medals and 15 European medals. She won the Grand Slam in Paris in 2012 and 2015. In July 2017 she made her comeback and won won at the European Open in Minsk. She won the Grand Slam in Ekaterinburg in 2018. She captured bronze at the European Games in Minsk in 2019. She took bronze at the IJF World Masters in 2019 in Qingdao.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 9 7 2 77.8%
2020 18 11 7 61.1%
2019 43 24 19 55.8%
2018 21 12 9 57.1%
2017 13 9 4 69.2%
2016 8 6 2 75.0%
2015 14 12 2 85.7%
2014 30 24 6 80.0%
2013 26 18 8 69.2%
2012 17 14 3 82.4%
2011 30 23 7 76.7%
2010 31 22 9 71.0%
2009 32 29 3 90.6%
2008 13 10 3 76.9%
2007 33 28 5 84.8%
2006 19 15 4 78.9%
2005 25 19 6 76.0%
2004 47 37 10 78.7%
2003 4 2 2 50.0%
2002 5 2 3 40.0%
Total 438 324 114 74.0%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
16 Apr 2021 Kajzer, Kaja SLO final W ECh Lisbon U57
16 Apr 2021 Gjakova, Nora KOS 1/2 W ECh Lisbon U57
16 Apr 2021 Libeer, Mina BEL 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U57
16 Apr 2021 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U57
11 Jan 2021 Gjakova, Nora KOS 3/5 L IJFMA Doha U57
11 Jan 2021 Lien, Chen-Ling TPE 5/7 W IJFMA Doha U57
11 Jan 2021 Cysique, Sarah Leonie FRA 1/4 L IJFMA Doha U57
11 Jan 2021 Khelifi, Ghofran TUN 1/8 W IJFMA Doha U57
11 Jan 2021 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/16 W IJFMA Doha U57
19 Nov 2020 Karakas, Hedvig HUN final L ECh Prague U57
19 Nov 2020 Perisic, Marica SRB 1/2 W ECh Prague U57
19 Nov 2020 Kowalczyk, Julia POL 1/4 W ECh Prague U57
19 Nov 2020 Verhagen, Sanne NED 1/8 W ECh Prague U57
23 Oct 2020 Nelson Levy, Timna ISR 3/5 L GSL Budapest U57
23 Oct 2020 Receveaux, Helene FRA 1/2 L GSL Budapest U57
23 Oct 2020 Verhagen, Sanne NED 1/4 W GSL Budapest U57
23 Oct 2020 Libeer, Mina BEL 1/8 W GSL Budapest U57
8 Feb 2020 Tamaoki, Momo JPN 3/5 L GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2020 Dorjsuren, Sumiya MGL 1/2 L GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2020 Gjakova, Nora KOS 1/4 W GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2020 Beischmidt, Ines GER 1/8 W GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2020 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/16 W GSL Paris U57
23 Jan 2020 Gjakova, Nora KOS 3/5 L GP Tel Aviv U57
23 Jan 2020 Kajzer, Kaja SLO 1/2 L GP Tel Aviv U57
23 Jan 2020 Borowska, Anna POL 1/4 W GP Tel Aviv U57
23 Jan 2020 Nishanbayeva, Sevara KAZ 1/8 W GP Tel Aviv U57
23 Jan 2020 Mucungui, Diassonema ANG 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U57
12 Dec 2019 Lien, Chen-Ling TPE 3/5 W IJFMA Qingdao U57
12 Dec 2019 Kim, Jisu KOR 5/7 W IJFMA Qingdao U57
12 Dec 2019 Yoshida, Tsukasa JPN 1/4 L IJFMA Qingdao U57
12 Dec 2019 Stoll, Theresa GER 1/8 W IJFMA Qingdao U57
12 Dec 2019 Ohai, Loredana ROU 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao U57
16 Nov 2019 Ohai, Loredana ROU 3/5 L ECC Odivelas U57
16 Nov 2019 Equisoain, Jaione ESP 1/2 L ECC Odivelas U57
16 Nov 2019 Bozkurt, Hasret TUR 1/4 W ECC Odivelas U57
3 Nov 2019 Beischmidt, Ines GER 1/8 L WCup Perth U57
24 Oct 2019 Kim, JanDi KOR 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U57
24 Oct 2019 Stoll, Amelie GER 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U57
6 Oct 2019 Silva, Rafaela BRA 3/5 L GSL Brasilia U57
6 Oct 2019 Rogic, Jovana SRB 5/7 W GSL Brasilia U57
6 Oct 2019 Smythe-Davis, Nekoda GBR 1/4 L GSL Brasilia U57
6 Oct 2019 Dabonne, Zouleiha Abzetta CIV 1/8 W GSL Brasilia U57
1 Sep 2019 Munkhtsedev, Ichinkhorloo AZE 1/8 W WTC Tokyo U57
27 Aug 2019 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/8 L WCh Tokyo U57
27 Aug 2019 Nairne, Lele GBR 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U57
27 Aug 2019 Furukawa, Rena PHI 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U57
26 Jul 2019 Kim, JanDi KOR 5/7 L GP Zagreb U57
26 Jul 2019 Smythe-Davis, Nekoda GBR 1/4 L GP Zagreb U57
26 Jul 2019 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/8 W GP Zagreb U57
26 Jul 2019 Libeer, Mina BEL 1/16 W GP Zagreb U57
25 Jun 2019 Mezhetskaia, Daria RUS final L ETC Minsk U57
25 Jun 2019 Verhagen, Sanne NED 1/2 W ETC Minsk U57
25 Jun 2019 Buchard, Amandine FRA 1/4 W ETC Minsk U57
25 Jun 2019 Equisoain, Jaione ESP 1/8 L ETC Minsk U57
22 Jun 2019 Verhagen, Sanne NED 3/5 W ECh Minsk U57
22 Jun 2019 Gjakova, Nora KOS 1/2 L ECh Minsk U57
22 Jun 2019 Borowska, Anna POL 1/4 W ECh Minsk U57
22 Jun 2019 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/8 W ECh Minsk U57
22 Jun 2019 Bergstra, Margriet NED 1/16 W ECh Minsk U57
10 May 2019 Tian, Hongjie CHN 5/7 L GSL Baku U57
10 May 2019 Stoll, Theresa GER 1/4 L GSL Baku U57
10 May 2019 Nelson Levy, Timna ISR 1/8 W GSL Baku U57
10 May 2019 Golomidova, Natalia RUS 1/16 W GSL Baku U57
29 Mar 2019 Verhagen, Sanne NED 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U57
15 Mar 2019 Klimkait, Jessica CAN 3/5 L GSL Ekaterinburg U57
15 Mar 2019 Deguchi, Christa CAN 1/2 L GSL Ekaterinburg U57
15 Mar 2019 Mezhetskaia, Daria RUS 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg U57
15 Mar 2019 Ilieva, Ivelina BUL 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U57
9 Feb 2019 Klimkait, Jessica CAN 1/16 L GSL Paris U57
9 Feb 2019 Ilieva, Ivelina BUL 1/32 W GSL Paris U57
15 Dec 2018 Gjakova, Nora KOS 1/8 L IJFMA Guangzhou U57
24 Nov 2018 Funakubo, Haruka JPN 1/16 L GSL Osaka U57
27 Oct 2018 Zhang, Wen CHN 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U57
22 Sep 2018 Yoshida, Tsukasa JPN 1/8 L WCh Baku U57
22 Sep 2018 Zhang, Wen CHN 1/16 W WCh Baku U57
22 Sep 2018 Elalmi, Hadeel JOR 1/32 W WCh Baku U57
10 Aug 2018 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/16 L GP Budapest U57
27 Jul 2018 Klimkait, Jessica CAN 1/16 L GP Zagreb U57
26 Apr 2018 Cysique, Sarah Leonie FRA 3/5 W ECh Tel Aviv U57
26 Apr 2018 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 5/7 W ECh Tel Aviv U57
26 Apr 2018 Gjakova, Nora KOS 1/4 L ECh Tel Aviv U57
26 Apr 2018 Sikic, Tena CRO 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv U57
26 Apr 2018 Greenberg, Maayan ISR 1/16 W ECh Tel Aviv U57
17 Mar 2018 Lien, Chen-Ling TPE final W GSL Ekaterinburg U57
17 Mar 2018 Tamaoki, Momo JPN 1/2 W GSL Ekaterinburg U57
17 Mar 2018 Mezhetskaia, Daria RUS 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg U57
17 Mar 2018 Lkhagvatogoo, Enkhriilen MGL 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U57
10 Feb 2018 Kim, Jisu KOR 5/7 L GSL Paris U57
10 Feb 2018 Yoshida, Tsukasa JPN 1/4 L GSL Paris U57
10 Feb 2018 Ohai, Loredana ROU 1/8 W GSL Paris U57
10 Feb 2018 Dabonne, Zouleiha Abzetta CIV 1/16 W GSL Paris U57
2 Dec 2017 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U57
2 Dec 2017 Feng, Xuemei CHN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U57
26 Oct 2017 Stoll, Amelie GER 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U57
30 Aug 2017 Receveaux, Helene FRA 3/5 L WCh Budapest U57
30 Aug 2017 Kwon, You Jeong KOR 5/7 W WCh Budapest U57
30 Aug 2017 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/4 L WCh Budapest U57
30 Aug 2017 Beauchemin-Pinard, Catherine CAN 1/8 W WCh Budapest U57
30 Aug 2017 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/16 W WCh Budapest U57
30 Aug 2017 Bergstra, Margriet NED 1/32 W WCh Budapest U57
22 Jul 2017 Caggiano, Giulia ITA final W WCup Minsk U57
22 Jul 2017 Konkina, Anastasiia RUS 1/2 W WCup Minsk U57
22 Jul 2017 Zayirova, Sakina AZE 1/4 W WCup Minsk U57
22 Jul 2017 Beischmidt, Ines GER 1/8 W WCup Minsk U57
8 Aug 2016 Stefan, Corina ROU 3/5 W OG Rio de Janeiro U57
8 Aug 2016 Pavia, Automne FRA 5/7 W OG Rio de Janeiro U57
8 Aug 2016 Dorjsuren, Sumiya MGL 1/4 L OG Rio de Janeiro U57
8 Aug 2016 Manuel, Darcina NZL 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro U57
25 Jun 2016 Coban, Sappho GER 3/5 W GP Budapest U57
25 Jun 2016 Udaka, Nae JPN 1/2 L GP Budapest U57
25 Jun 2016 Glaas, Ebba SWE 1/4 W GP Budapest U57
25 Jun 2016 Siroki, Ibolya HUN 1/8 W GP Budapest U57
17 Oct 2015 Dorjsuren, Sumiya MGL final W GSL Paris U57
17 Oct 2015 Yoshida, Tsukasa JPN 1/2 W GSL Paris U57
17 Oct 2015 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/4 W GSL Paris U57
17 Oct 2015 Ilieva, Ivelina BUL 1/8 W GSL Paris U57
17 Oct 2015 Narvaez, Gabriela ARG 1/16 W GSL Paris U57
26 Aug 2015 Dorjsuren, Sumiya MGL 5/7 L WCh Astana U57
26 Aug 2015 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/4 W WCh Astana U57
26 Aug 2015 Ohai, Loredana ROU 1/8 W WCh Astana U57
26 Aug 2015 Nurjavova, Rushana TKM 1/16 W WCh Astana U57
25 Jun 2015 Karakas, Hedvig HUN final W ECh Baku U57   
25 Jun 2015 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/2 W ECh Baku U57
25 Jun 2015 Verhagen, Sanne NED 1/4 W ECh Baku U57
25 Jun 2015 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/8 W ECh Baku U57
23 May 2015 Verhagen, Sanne NED 1/8 L IJFMA Rabat U57
5 Dec 2014 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN final L GSL Tokyo U57
5 Dec 2014 Silva, Rafaela BRA 1/2 W GSL Tokyo U57
5 Dec 2014 Yamamoto, Anzu JPN 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U57
5 Dec 2014 Tremblay, Stéfanie CAN 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U57
2 Nov 2014 Blot, Laëtitia FRA final W GSL Abu Dhabi U57   
2 Nov 2014 Ri, Hyo Sun PRK 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U57
2 Nov 2014 Beauchemin-Pinard, Catherine CAN 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U57
2 Nov 2014 Al Nuaimi, Al Jalili UAE 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U57
27 Aug 2014 Udaka, Nae JPN final L WCh Chelyabinsk U57
27 Aug 2014 Dorjsuren, Sumiya MGL 1/2 W WCh Chelyabinsk U57
27 Aug 2014 Kocher, Fabienne SUI 1/4 W WCh Chelyabinsk U57
27 Aug 2014 Malloy, Marti USA 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk U57
27 Aug 2014 Nishanbayeva, Sevara KAZ 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U57
4 Jul 2014 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 3/5 W GP Ulaanbaatar U57
4 Jul 2014 Kocher, Fabienne SUI 5/7 W GP Ulaanbaatar U57
4 Jul 2014 Otomo, Makiko JPN 1/4 L GP Ulaanbaatar U57
4 Jul 2014 Batsukh, Altantsetseg MGL 1/8 W GP Ulaanbaatar U57
24 Apr 2014 Stefan, Corina ROU 3/5 W ECh Montpellier U57
24 Apr 2014 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 5/7 W ECh Montpellier U57
24 Apr 2014 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/4 L ECh Montpellier U57
24 Apr 2014 Amaron, Emilie SUI 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U57
1 Mar 2014 Verhagen, Sanne NED final W WCup Warsaw U57
1 Mar 2014 Lo Giudice, Martina ITA 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U57
1 Mar 2014 Amaron, Emilie SUI 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U57
1 Mar 2014 Brunet, Morgane FRA 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U57
8 Feb 2014 Silva, Rafaela BRA 5/7 L GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2014 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/4 L GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2014 Zhou, Ying CHN 1/8 W GSL Paris U57
8 Feb 2014 Khomentovskaia, Tatiana RUS 1/16 W GSL Paris U57
25 Jan 2014 Dorjsuren, Sumiya MGL final W ITC Tyumen U57
22 Nov 2013 Khomentovskaia, Tatiana RUS 3/5 W GP Abu Dhabi U57
22 Nov 2013 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U57
22 Nov 2013 Bedeti, Vlora SLO 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U57
22 Nov 2013 Waechter, Viola GER 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U57
14 Sep 2013 Roper, Miryam PAN final L GP Rijeka U57
14 Sep 2013 Huber, Cindy FRA 1/2 W GP Rijeka U57
14 Sep 2013 Tremblay, Stéfanie CAN 1/4 W GP Rijeka U57
14 Sep 2013 Iacorossi, Monica ITA 1/8 W GP Rijeka U57
28 Aug 2013 Gjakova, Nora KOS 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
8 Jun 2013 Bedeti, Vlora SLO 1/8 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U57
8 Jun 2013 Verhagen, Sanne NED 1/16 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U57
26 May 2013 Yamamoto, Anzu JPN 3/5 W IJFMA Tyumen U57
26 May 2013 Zeltner, Tina AUT 5/7 W IJFMA Tyumen U57
26 May 2013 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/4 L IJFMA Tyumen U57
26 May 2013 Malloy, Marti USA 1/8 W IJFMA Tyumen U57
27 Apr 2013 Verhagen, Sanne NED 3/5 W ECh Budapest U57
27 Apr 2013 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/2 L ECh Budapest U57
27 Apr 2013 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/4 W ECh Budapest U57
27 Apr 2013 Gjakova, Nora KOS 1/8 W ECh Budapest U57
9 Feb 2013 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA 5/7 L GSL Paris U57
9 Feb 2013 Waechter, Viola GER 1/4 L GSL Paris U57
9 Feb 2013 Brunet, Morgane FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U57
2 Feb 2013 Ono, Shoko JPN final W WCup Sofia U57
2 Feb 2013 Dzukic, Vesna SLO 1/2 W WCup Sofia U57
2 Feb 2013 Ohai, Loredana ROU 1/4 W WCup Sofia U57
2 Feb 2013 Krasniqi, Leutrime KOS 1/8 W WCup Sofia U57
30 Jul 2012 Malloy, Marti USA 1/16 L OG London U57
26 Apr 2012 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE final W ECh Chelyabinsk U57
26 Apr 2012 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/2 W ECh Chelyabinsk U57
26 Apr 2012 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/4 W ECh Chelyabinsk U57
26 Apr 2012 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U57
26 Apr 2012 Ozerler, Nazlican TUR 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U57
18 Feb 2012 Yamamoto, Anzu JPN 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U57
4 Feb 2012 Sato, Aiko JPN final W GSL Paris U57
4 Feb 2012 Malloy, Marti USA 1/2 W GSL Paris U57
4 Feb 2012 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/4 W GSL Paris U57
4 Feb 2012 Battugs, Tumen-Od MGL 1/8 W GSL Paris U57
4 Feb 2012 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/16 W GSL Paris U57
14 Jan 2012 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN final L IJFMA Almaty U57
14 Jan 2012 Sato, Aiko JPN 1/2 W IJFMA Almaty U57
14 Jan 2012 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/4 W IJFMA Almaty U57
14 Jan 2012 Malloy, Marti USA 1/8 W IJFMA Almaty U57
14 Jan 2012 Kim, JanDi KOR 1/8 W IJFMA Almaty U57
16 Oct 2011 Franssen, Juul NED 1/2 L GP Abu Dhabi U57
16 Oct 2011 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U57
16 Oct 2011 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U57
24 Aug 2011 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/32 L WCh Paris U57
23 Jul 2011 Cox, Sophie GBR final W ECup Hamburg U57
23 Jul 2011 Brueck, Hannah GER 1/2 W ECup Hamburg U57
23 Jul 2011 Csatari, Larissa SUI 1/4 W ECup Hamburg U57
23 Jul 2011 Johnstone, Sophie GBR 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U57
11 Jun 2011 Battugs, Tumen-Od MGL 3/5 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U57
11 Jun 2011 Bellorin, Concepción ESP 5/7 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U57
11 Jun 2011 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA 1/4 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U57
11 Jun 2011 Perenc, Agata POL 1/8 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U57
28 May 2011 Zabludina, Irina RUS 1/8 L GSL Moscow U57
28 May 2011 Howell, Gemma GBR 1/16 W GSL Moscow U57
21 Apr 2011 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT final L ECh Istanbul U57
21 Apr 2011 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/2 W ECh Istanbul U57
21 Apr 2011 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/4 W ECh Istanbul U57
21 Apr 2011 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U57
21 Apr 2011 Perenc, Agata POL 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U57
19 Feb 2011 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U57
19 Feb 2011 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U57
19 Feb 2011 Nisser, Sandy GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U57
5 Feb 2011 Sato, Aiko JPN 1/2 L GSL Paris U57
5 Feb 2011 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/4 W GSL Paris U57
5 Feb 2011 Chitu, Andreea ROU 1/8 W GSL Paris U57
5 Feb 2011 Achurra, Belen CHI 1/16 W GSL Paris U57
15 Jan 2011 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN final W IJFMA Baku U57
15 Jan 2011 Kim, JanDi KOR 1/2 W IJFMA Baku U57
15 Jan 2011 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/4 W IJFMA Baku U57
15 Jan 2011 Malloy, Marti USA 1/8 W IJFMA Baku U57
22 Nov 2010 Liu, Yang CHN 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U57
11 Sep 2010 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN final L WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/2 W WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Melnikova, Ekaterina RUS 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Melnikova I, Ekaterina RUS 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U57
11 Sep 2010 Nguyen, Thi Lan VIE 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U57
3 Jul 2010 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/2 L GSL Moscow U57
3 Jul 2010 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/4 W GSL Moscow U57
3 Jul 2010 Baeyens, Julie BEL 1/8 W GSL Moscow U57
3 Jul 2010 Dorjsuren, Sumiya MGL 1/16 W GSL Moscow U57
21 May 2010 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN final L GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
21 May 2010 Waechter, Viola GER 1/2 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
21 May 2010 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
21 May 2010 Ben Melech, Liraz ISR 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
21 May 2010 Gomes, Flávia BRA 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
25 Apr 2010 Nikitina, Anna UKR 5/7 W ETC Vienna U57
25 Apr 2010 Ribout, Morgane FRA 1/4 L ETC Vienna U57
22 Apr 2010 Franssen, Juul NED 3/5 W ECh Vienna U57
22 Apr 2010 Rogic, Jovana SRB 5/7 W ECh Vienna U57
22 Apr 2010 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/4 L ECh Vienna U57
22 Apr 2010 Trstenjak, Tina SLO 1/8 W ECh Vienna U57
27 Feb 2010 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U57
27 Feb 2010 Van Bossele, Hanne BEL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U57
20 Feb 2010 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN final L GP Düsseldorf U57
20 Feb 2010 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/2 W GP Düsseldorf U57
20 Feb 2010 Melnikova I, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U57
20 Feb 2010 Melnikova, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U57
20 Feb 2010 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U57
13 Feb 2010 Egilmez, Kudret TUR 1/8 L WCup Budapest U57
13 Feb 2010 Bók, Viktoria HUN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U57
27 Aug 2009 Ribout, Morgane FRA final L WCh Rotterdam U57
27 Aug 2009 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/2 W WCh Rotterdam U57
27 Aug 2009 Bielak, Malgorzata POL 1/4 W WCh Rotterdam U57
27 Aug 2009 Bellorin, Concepción ESP 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U57
27 Aug 2009 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U57
5 Jul 2009 Udaka, Nae JPN final W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
5 Jul 2009 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/2 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
5 Jul 2009 Sato, Aiko JPN 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
5 Jul 2009 Campos, Katherine BRA 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
6 Jun 2009 Diemeer, Michelle NED final W WCup Lisbon U57
6 Jun 2009 Bellorin, Concepción ESP 1/2 W WCup Lisbon U57
6 Jun 2009 Wang, Hui CHN 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U57
6 Jun 2009 Deflorenne, Gabrielle FRA 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U57
30 May 2009 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN 1/2 L GSL Moscow U57
30 May 2009 Waechter, Viola GER 1/4 W GSL Moscow U57
30 May 2009 Bayaraa, Narangerel MGL 1/8 W GSL Moscow U57
24 Apr 2009 Clark, Sarah GBR final W ECh Tbilisi U57
24 Apr 2009 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/2 W ECh Tbilisi U57
24 Apr 2009 Ribout, Morgane FRA 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U57
24 Apr 2009 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U57
21 Feb 2009 Zhu, Guirong CHN final W GP Hamburg U57
21 Feb 2009 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN 1/2 W GP Hamburg U57
21 Feb 2009 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/4 W GP Hamburg U57
21 Feb 2009 Melancon, Joliane CAN 1/8 W GP Hamburg U57
21 Feb 2009 Espinosa, Maricet CUB 1/16 W GP Hamburg U57
7 Feb 2009 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN 1/4 L GSL Paris U57
7 Feb 2009 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U57
24 Jan 2009 Waechter, Viola GER final W WCup Sofia U57
24 Jan 2009 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/2 W WCup Sofia U57
24 Jan 2009 Pitman, Faith GBR 1/4 W WCup Sofia U57
24 Jan 2009 Dzukic, Vesna SLO 1/8 W WCup Sofia U57
24 Jan 2009 Nikitina, Anna UKR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U57
10 Aug 2008 Carrascosa, Ana ESP 9/12 L OG Beijing U52
10 Aug 2008 Xian, Dongmei CHN 1/4 L OG Beijing U52
10 Aug 2008 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/8 W OG Beijing U52
7 Jun 2008 Ramos, Joana POR final W WCup Bucharest U57
7 Jun 2008 Melnikova, Ekaterina RUS 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U57
7 Jun 2008 Melnikova I, Ekaterina RUS 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U57
7 Jun 2008 Tatalovic, Ana SLO 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U57
9 Feb 2008 Lantoine, Caroline FRA 3/5 W SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 5/7 W SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 García, María DOM 9/12 W SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Lierka, Melanie GER 13/16 W SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Xian, Dongmei CHN 1/8 L SWC Paris U52
9 Feb 2008 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/16 W SWC Paris U52
25 Nov 2007 Ribout, Morgane FRA 9/12 L EJU23 Salzburg U57
25 Nov 2007 Tera, Liga BEL 13/16 W EJU23 Salzburg U57
25 Nov 2007 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN 1/16 L EJU23 Salzburg U57
15 Sep 2007 Shi, Junjie CHN final L WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
15 Sep 2007 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/2 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
15 Sep 2007 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
15 Sep 2007 Barhoumi, Hajer TUN 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
15 Sep 2007 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
15 Sep 2007 Zharskaya, Marina BLR 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
19 May 2007 Tarangul, Romy GER final W WCup Lisbon U52
19 May 2007 Richard, Marine FRA 1/2 W WCup Lisbon U52
19 May 2007 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U52
19 May 2007 Richardson, Shareen NED 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U52
19 May 2007 Fedoseenko, Olga RUS 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U52
5 May 2007 Heylen, Ilse BEL final L SWC Moscow U52
5 May 2007 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/2 W SWC Moscow U52
5 May 2007 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/4 W SWC Moscow U52
5 May 2007 Perge, Ilona HUN 1/8 W SWC Moscow U52
5 May 2007 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 1/16 W SWC Moscow U52
29 Apr 2007 Ying, Li CHN final W WCup Vejen U52
29 Apr 2007 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/2 W WCup Vejen U52
29 Apr 2007 Leon, Miren ESP 1/4 W WCup Vejen U52
29 Apr 2007 Zharskaya, Marina BLR 1/8 W WCup Vejen U52
29 Apr 2007 Askeloef, Sanna NOR 1/16 W WCup Vejen U52
6 Apr 2007 La Rizza, Audrey FRA final W ECh Belgrade U52
6 Apr 2007 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/2 W ECh Belgrade U52
6 Apr 2007 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/4 W ECh Belgrade U52
6 Apr 2007 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U52
6 Apr 2007 Trivic, Tatjana SRB 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U52
11 Feb 2007 Espinosa, Sheila CUB final L SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2007 Perge, Ilona HUN 1/2 W SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2007 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/4 W SWC Paris U52
11 Feb 2007 La Rizza, Audrey FRA 1/8 W SWC Paris U52
25 Nov 2006 Kharitonova, Anna RUS final W EJU23 Moscow U52
25 Nov 2006 Perge, Ilona HUN 1/2 W EJU23 Moscow U52
25 Nov 2006 Schmitt, Frédérique FRA 1/4 W EJU23 Moscow U52
25 Nov 2006 Skrypnik, Darya BLR 1/8 W EJU23 Moscow U52
25 Nov 2006 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 1/16 W EJU23 Moscow U52
26 May 2006 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU final W ECh Tampere U52
26 May 2006 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/2 W ECh Tampere U52
26 May 2006 Cabaj, Monika POL 1/4 W ECh Tampere U52
26 May 2006 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/8 W ECh Tampere U52
9 Apr 2006 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS final W SWC Moscow U52
9 Apr 2006 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 1/2 W SWC Moscow U52
9 Apr 2006 Durnova, Aleksandra RUS 1/4 W SWC Moscow U52
9 Apr 2006 Djabbarova, Nigyar AZE 1/8 W SWC Moscow U52
9 Apr 2006 Bulut, Derya TUR 1/16 W SWC Moscow U52
1 Apr 2006 Andonegui, Sonia ESP 9/12 L WCup Birmingham U52
1 Apr 2006 Zhu, Ang CHN 1/4 L WCup Birmingham U52
1 Apr 2006 Kearney, Lisa IRL 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U52
18 Mar 2006 Tsirkina, Katarina EST 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U52
11 Feb 2006 Mekzine, Lynda ALG 1/16 L SWC Paris U52
19 Nov 2005 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS final L EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 1/2 W EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Tsirkina, Katarina EST 1/4 W EJU23 Kiev U52
19 Nov 2005 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/8 W EJU23 Kiev U52
10 Sep 2005 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 3/5 W WCh Cairo U52
10 Sep 2005 Calderon, Zaimaris CUB 5/7 W WCh Cairo U52
10 Sep 2005 Kaliyeva, Sholpan KAZ 9/12 W WCh Cairo U52
10 Sep 2005 Kaliyeva, Sholpan KAZ 9/12 W WCh Cairo U52
10 Sep 2005 Ying, Li CHN 1/4 L WCh Cairo U52
10 Sep 2005 Hukuda, Fabiane BRA 1/8 W WCh Cairo U52
10 Sep 2005 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/16 W WCh Cairo U52
20 May 2005 van Gurp, Natascha NED 3/5 W ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/2 L ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U52
20 May 2005 Askeloef, Sanna NOR 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U52
3 Apr 2005 Kim, Kyung-Ok KOR final W WCup Madrid U52
3 Apr 2005 Gradante, Anna-Maria GER 1/2 W WCup Madrid U52
3 Apr 2005 Blanco, Teresa ESP 1/4 W WCup Madrid U52
19 Mar 2005 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 5/7 L WCup Rotterdam U52
19 Mar 2005 Johansson, Carolina SWE 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U52
19 Mar 2005 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U52
19 Mar 2005 Hong, Yin CHN 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U52
5 Mar 2005 Kharitonova, Anna RUS 3/5 W WCup Tampere U52
5 Mar 2005 Johansson, Carolina SWE 5/7 W WCup Tampere U52
5 Mar 2005 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/4 L WCup Tampere U52
17 Oct 2004 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 3/5 W WJC Budapest U52
17 Oct 2004 Tóth, Lilla HUN 5/7 W WJC Budapest U52
17 Oct 2004 Kerssemakers, Ellen NED 9/12 W WJC Budapest U52
17 Oct 2004 Nishida, Yuka JPN 1/4 L WJC Budapest U52
17 Oct 2004 García, María DOM 1/8 W WJC Budapest U52
17 Oct 2004 Bensted, Emily AUS 1/16 W WJC Budapest U52
10 Sep 2004 Kharitonova, Anna RUS final W EChJun Sofia U52
10 Sep 2004 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 1/2 W EChJun Sofia U52
10 Sep 2004 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/4 W EChJun Sofia U52
10 Sep 2004 Nisht, Viktoriya BLR 1/8 W EChJun Sofia U52
16 Aug 2004 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 9/12 L OG Athens U52
16 Aug 2004 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/4 L OG Athens U52
16 Aug 2004 Feinblat, Michal ISR 1/8 W OG Athens U52
16 Aug 2004 Soumah, M'mah GBS 1/16 W OG Athens U52
11 Jul 2004 Nareks, Petra SLO final L IT Braunschweig U52
11 Jul 2004 Monteiro, Ana POR 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U52
11 Jul 2004 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U52
11 Jul 2004 Singleton, Georgina GBR 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U52
14 May 2004 Karzakova, Oxana RUS 3/5 W ECh Bucharest U52
14 May 2004 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/2 L ECh Bucharest U52
14 May 2004 Djabbarova, Nigyar AZE 1/4 W ECh Bucharest U52
14 May 2004 Bukowska, Barbara POL 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U52
28 Mar 2004 Karzakova, Oxana RUS 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U52
27 Mar 2004 Dorokhina, Karina RUS 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U52
27 Mar 2004 Imbriani, Raffaella GER 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U52
27 Mar 2004 Kaliyeva, Sholpan KAZ 9/12 W WCup Tallinn U52
27 Mar 2004 Sundberg, Jaana FIN 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U52
20 Mar 2004 Ramos, Joana POR final W WCup Rome U52
20 Mar 2004 Samat, Aynur TUR 1/2 W WCup Rome U52
20 Mar 2004 Ying, Li CHN 1/4 W WCup Rome U52
20 Mar 2004 Askeloef, Sanna NOR 1/8 W WCup Rome U52
20 Mar 2004 Cuomo, Antonia ITA 1/16 W WCup Rome U52
13 Mar 2004 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U52
13 Mar 2004 Imbriani, Raffaella GER 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U52
13 Mar 2004 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U52
13 Mar 2004 Taelman, Kristel BEL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U52
13 Mar 2004 Haseki, Gülhan TUR 1/32 W WCup Warsaw U52
21 Feb 2004 Karzakova, Oxana RUS 9/12 L SWC Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2004 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2004 Taelman, Kristel BEL 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U52
21 Feb 2004 Rau, Riccarda GER 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U52
14 Feb 2004 Baillargeon, Luce CAN final W WCup Leonding U52
14 Feb 2004 Takara, Hisae JPN 1/2 W WCup Leonding U52
14 Feb 2004 Simunic, Nikolina CRO 1/4 W WCup Leonding U52
14 Feb 2004 Taelman, Kristel BEL 1/8 W WCup Leonding U52
14 Feb 2004 Kaiser, Ulrike LIE 1/16 W WCup Leonding U52
7 Feb 2004 Aluas-Dinea, Ioana ROU 1/16 L SWC Paris U52
22 Nov 2003 Bielak, Malgorzata POL 3/5 L EChJun Sarajevo U52
22 Nov 2003 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/2 L EChJun Sarajevo U52
22 Nov 2003 Perge, Ilona HUN 1/4 W EChJun Sarajevo U52
22 Nov 2003 Steinbauer, Petra AUT 1/8 W EChJun Sarajevo U52
16 Nov 2002 Dorokhina, Karina RUS 9/12 L EChJun Rotterdam U52
16 Nov 2002 Askeloef, Sanna NOR 1/4 L EChJun Rotterdam U52
16 Nov 2002 Johnstone, Sophie GBR 1/8 W EChJun Rotterdam U52
12 Sep 2002 Sung, Hsiao-Wen TPE 1/8 L WJC Jeju Island U52
12 Sep 2002 Oiunsuren, Tavkhai MGL 1/16 W WJC Jeju Island U52