Henk Grol Judoka
Henk Grol
Henk Grol
Country: Netherlands | Born: 14 April 1985 (36 years)
Dutch powerman Henk Grol won two Olympic bronze medals, in 2008 in Beijing and London 2012. Grol was three times finallist of the World Championships and won the European title in 2008, in 2015 in 2016 and 8 medals. He was always coached by Maarten Arens. He is sponsored by Matrix. He won the Grand Slam in Paris in 2011 and 2020. Henk captured gold at the Grand Slam in Osaka in 2018. Henk Grol (NED) was number 1 of the IJF World Ranking for seniors U100kg in 2012 and 2013. He took bronze at the IJF Judo masters in Doha in 2021 and European Silver in Lisbon.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 9 7 2 77.8%
2020 6 5 1 83.3%
2019 25 16 9 64.0%
2018 22 16 6 72.7%
2017 2 1 1 50.0%
2016 14 9 5 64.3%
2015 20 12 8 60.0%
2014 22 18 4 81.8%
2013 21 15 6 71.4%
2012 13 9 4 69.2%
2011 25 22 3 88.0%
2010 14 12 2 85.7%
2009 16 13 3 81.3%
2008 31 28 3 90.3%
2007 34 25 9 73.5%
2006 19 12 7 63.2%
2005 9 6 3 66.7%
2004 17 13 4 76.5%
2003 11 10 1 90.9%
Total 330 249 81 75.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
18 Apr 2021 Tasoev, Inal RUS final L ECh Lisbon O100
18 Apr 2021 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/2 W ECh Lisbon O100
18 Apr 2021 Meyer, Roy NED 1/4 W ECh Lisbon O100
18 Apr 2021 Schreiber, Jonas GER 1/8 W ECh Lisbon O100
13 Jan 2021 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 3/5 W IJFMA Doha O100
13 Jan 2021 Tasoev, Inal RUS 1/2 L IJFMA Doha O100
13 Jan 2021 Kim, Min-Jong KOR 1/4 W IJFMA Doha O100
13 Jan 2021 Vakhaviak, Aliaksandr BLR 1/8 W IJFMA Doha O100
13 Jan 2021 Sipocz, Richard HUN 1/16 W IJFMA Doha O100
23 Feb 2020 Frey, Johannes GER 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf O100
9 Feb 2020 Kageura, Kokoro JPN final W GSL Paris O100
9 Feb 2020 Zaalishvili, Gela GEO 1/2 W GSL Paris O100
9 Feb 2020 Granda, Andy CUB 1/4 W GSL Paris O100
9 Feb 2020 Kim, Min-Jong KOR 1/8 W GSL Paris O100
9 Feb 2020 Krikbay, Galymzhan KAZ 1/16 W GSL Paris O100
14 Dec 2019 Moura, David BRA 3/5 W IJFMA Qingdao O100
14 Dec 2019 Sasson, Or ISR 5/7 W IJFMA Qingdao O100
14 Dec 2019 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 1/4 L IJFMA Qingdao O100
14 Dec 2019 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/8 W IJFMA Qingdao O100
14 Dec 2019 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao O100
26 Oct 2019 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi O100
31 Aug 2019 Silva, Rafael BRA 5/7 L WCh Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2019 Tushishvili, Guram GEO 1/4 L WCh Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2019 Figueroa, Freddy ECU 1/8 W WCh Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2019 Solis, Francisco CHI 1/16 W WCh Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2019 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/32 W WCh Tokyo O100
24 Jun 2019 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 3/5 W ECh Minsk O100
24 Jun 2019 Tushishvili, Guram GEO 1/2 L ECh Minsk O100
24 Jun 2019 Hegyi, Stephan AUT 1/4 W ECh Minsk O100
24 Jun 2019 Culum, Zarko SRB 1/8 W ECh Minsk O100
24 Feb 2019 Hegyi, Stephan AUT 3/5 L GSL Düsseldorf O100
24 Feb 2019 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 1/2 L GSL Düsseldorf O100
24 Feb 2019 Frey, Johannes GER 1/4 W GSL Düsseldorf O100
24 Feb 2019 Krivobokov, Anton RUS 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf O100
24 Feb 2019 Granda, Andy CUB 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf O100
10 Feb 2019 Kageura, Kokoro JPN 3/5 L GSL Paris O100
10 Feb 2019 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 1/2 L GSL Paris O100
10 Feb 2019 Heinle, Sven GER 1/4 W GSL Paris O100
10 Feb 2019 Wahid, Ahmed EGY 1/8 W GSL Paris O100
10 Feb 2019 Youn, Jaegu KOR 1/16 W GSL Paris O100
16 Dec 2018 Silva, Rafael BRA 1/8 L IJFMA Guangzhou O100
25 Nov 2018 Krpálek, Lukas CZE final W GSL Osaka O100
25 Nov 2018 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 1/2 W GSL Osaka O100
25 Nov 2018 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/4 W GSL Osaka O100
25 Nov 2018 Tushishvili, Guram GEO 1/8 W GSL Osaka O100
25 Nov 2018 Marinic, Enej SLO 1/16 W GSL Osaka O100
18 Nov 2018 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/8 L GP The Hague O100
29 Oct 2018 Tsiarpitski, Uladzislau BLR 3/5 W GSL Abu Dhabi O100
29 Oct 2018 Tasoev, Inal RUS 1/2 L GSL Abu Dhabi O100
29 Oct 2018 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi O100
29 Oct 2018 Kazhibayev, Yerassyl KAZ 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi O100
26 Sep 2018 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/16 L WCh Baku O100
26 Sep 2018 Ndiaye, Mbagnick SEN 1/32 W WCh Baku O100
28 Apr 2018 Tushishvili, Guram GEO 3/5 W ECh Tel Aviv O100
28 Apr 2018 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 5/7 W ECh Tel Aviv O100
28 Apr 2018 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/4 L ECh Tel Aviv O100
28 Apr 2018 Vakhaviak, Aliaksandr BLR 1/8 W ECh Tel Aviv O100
28 Apr 2018 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/16 W ECh Tel Aviv O100
18 Mar 2018 Ota, Hyoga JPN final L GSL Ekaterinburg O100
18 Mar 2018 Silva, Rafael BRA 1/2 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
18 Mar 2018 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
18 Mar 2018 Mahjoub, Javad ROT 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
11 Nov 2017 Vakhaviak, Aliaksandr BLR 1/16 L WCh Marrakech OpenM
11 Nov 2017 Elias, Nacif LIB 1/32 W WCh Marrakech OpenM
11 Aug 2016 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/8 L OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Reyes, Kyle CAN 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
23 Apr 2016 Nikiforov, Toma BEL final W ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Kronberger, Christoph AUT 1/2 W ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/4 W ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/8 W ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Moser, Patrik SUI 1/16 W ECh Kazan U100
3 Apr 2016 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/8 GP Samsun U100
21 Feb 2016 Mahjoub, Javad ROT 5/7 L GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2016 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2016 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2016 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U100
7 Feb 2016 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Nafwa, Reda QAT 1/32 W GSL Paris U100
1 Nov 2015 Hu, Kai CHN 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
1 Nov 2015 Saidov, Saidzhalol TJK 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U100
29 Aug 2015 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN 1/16 L WCh Astana U100
27 Jun 2015 Krpálek, Lukas CZE final W ECh Baku U100   
27 Jun 2015 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/2 W ECh Baku U100
27 Jun 2015 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/4 W ECh Baku U100
27 Jun 2015 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/8 W ECh Baku U100
24 May 2015 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 3/5 L IJFMA Rabat U100   
24 May 2015 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/2 L IJFMA Rabat U100
24 May 2015 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/4 W IJFMA Rabat U100
24 May 2015 Sayidov, Ramziddin UZB 1/8 W IJFMA Rabat U100
10 May 2015 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 5/7 L GSL Baku U100
10 May 2015 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN 1/4 L GSL Baku U100
10 May 2015 Hwang, Min-Ho KOR 1/8 W GSL Baku U100
29 Mar 2015 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/16 L GP Samsun U100
22 Feb 2015 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf U100
22 Feb 2015 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf U100
22 Feb 2015 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U100
22 Feb 2015 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U100
22 Feb 2015 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U100
20 Dec 2014 Okruashvili, Adam GEO final W ECC Hoofddorp O90
20 Dec 2014 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/2 W ECC Hoofddorp O90
20 Dec 2014 Zalagh, Nabil FRA 1/4 W ECC Hoofddorp O90
20 Dec 2014 Geier, Gábor AUT 1/8 W ECC Hoofddorp O90
7 Dec 2014 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 3/5 W GSL Tokyo U100
7 Dec 2014 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U100
7 Dec 2014 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U100
7 Dec 2014 Goto, Ryutaro JPN 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U100
30 Aug 2014 Pacek, Martin SWE 5/7 L WCh Chelyabinsk U100
30 Aug 2014 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/4 L WCh Chelyabinsk U100
30 Aug 2014 Toktogonov, Bolot KGZ 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk U100
30 Aug 2014 Kozybayev, Adilkhan KAZ 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U100
22 Jun 2014 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN final W GP Budapest U100
22 Jun 2014 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/2 W GP Budapest U100
22 Jun 2014 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/4 W GP Budapest U100
22 Jun 2014 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/8 W GP Budapest U100
9 Feb 2014 Clement, Maxime FRA 3/5 W GSL Paris U100
9 Feb 2014 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 L GSL Paris U100   
9 Feb 2014 Mskhaladze, Aleksandre GEO 1/4 W GSL Paris U100
9 Feb 2014 Pessanha, Hugo BRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
9 Feb 2014 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
25 Jan 2014 Kurbonov, Soyib UZB final W ITC Tyumen U100
31 Aug 2013 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE final L WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
31 Aug 2013 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/2 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
31 Aug 2013 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
31 Aug 2013 Ben Khaled, Anis TUN 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
31 Aug 2013 Shim, Ji-Ho KOR 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
26 May 2013 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE final L IJFMA Tyumen U100
26 May 2013 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 W IJFMA Tyumen U100
26 May 2013 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/4 W IJFMA Tyumen U100
27 Apr 2013 Krpálek, Lukas CZE final L ECh Budapest U100
27 Apr 2013 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 W ECh Budapest U100
27 Apr 2013 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/4 W ECh Budapest U100
27 Apr 2013 Mekic, Amel BIH 1/8 W ECh Budapest U100
27 Apr 2013 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/16 W ECh Budapest U100
31 Mar 2013 Luchyn, Dmytro UKR 3/5 L GP Samsun U100
31 Mar 2013 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/2 L GP Samsun U100
31 Mar 2013 Sasson, Or ISR 1/4 W GP Samsun U100
31 Mar 2013 Kurbonov, Soyib UZB 1/8 W GP Samsun U100
10 Feb 2013 Kumashiro, Yusuke JPN 3/5 W GSL Paris U100
10 Feb 2013 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/2 L GSL Paris U100
10 Feb 2013 Kurbonov, Soyib UZB 1/4 W GSL Paris U100
10 Feb 2013 Diaz, Santiago ESP 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
2 Aug 2012 Hwang, Hee-Tae KOR 3/5 W OG London U100
2 Aug 2012 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 5/7 W OG London U100
2 Aug 2012 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/4 L OG London U100
2 Aug 2012 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/8 W OG London U100
2 Aug 2012 Dugasse, Dominic SEY 1/16 W OG London U100
24 Jun 2012 Moser, Patrik SUI 1/16 L ECup Prague U100
5 Feb 2012 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/4 L GSL Paris U100
5 Feb 2012 Le Normand, Maël FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
5 Feb 2012 Moussima, Frank Ewane CMR 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
15 Jan 2012 Rakov, Maxim KAZ final L IJFMA Almaty U100
15 Jan 2012 Samoilovich, Sergei RUS 1/2 W IJFMA Almaty U100
15 Jan 2012 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/4 W IJFMA Almaty U100
15 Jan 2012 Sayidov, Ramziddin UZB 1/8 W IJFMA Almaty U100
20 Nov 2011 Rakov, Maxim KAZ final W GP Amsterdam U100
20 Nov 2011 Sasson, Or ISR 1/2 W GP Amsterdam U100
20 Nov 2011 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/4 W GP Amsterdam U100
20 Nov 2011 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U100
20 Nov 2011 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U100
18 Oct 2011 Darwish, Ramadan EGY final W GP Abu Dhabi U100
18 Oct 2011 Behrla, Benjamin GER 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U100
18 Oct 2011 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U100
18 Oct 2011 Denysov, Vyacheslav UKR 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U100
18 Oct 2011 Aouidate, Sidé FRA 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U100
27 Aug 2011 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 1/16 L WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/32 W WCh Paris U100
8 May 2011 Sayidov, Ramziddin UZB final W GP Baku U100
8 May 2011 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/2 W GP Baku U100
8 May 2011 Leite, Leonardo BRA 1/4 W GP Baku U100
8 May 2011 Pfeiffer, Dino GER 1/8 W GP Baku U100
8 May 2011 Yazici, Feyyaz TUR 1/16 W GP Baku U100
23 Apr 2011 Mekic, Amel BIH 1/8 L ECh Istanbul U100
23 Apr 2011 Labalaukis, Marius LTU 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U100
6 Feb 2011 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL final W GSL Paris U100
6 Feb 2011 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/2 W GSL Paris U100
6 Feb 2011 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/4 W GSL Paris U100
6 Feb 2011 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
6 Feb 2011 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
16 Jan 2011 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/8 L IJFMA Baku U100
17 Oct 2010 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT final W GP Rotterdam U100
17 Oct 2010 Samoilovich, Sergei RUS 1/2 W GP Rotterdam U100
17 Oct 2010 Meeuwsen, Danny NED 1/4 W GP Rotterdam U100
9 Sep 2010 Anai, Takamasa JPN final L WCh Tokyo U100
9 Sep 2010 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/2 W WCh Tokyo U100
9 Sep 2010 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/4 W WCh Tokyo U100
9 Sep 2010 van der Geest, Elco BEL 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U100
9 Sep 2010 Koster, Jason NZL 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U100
9 Sep 2010 Abdurakhmonov, Mukhamadmurod TJK 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U100
24 Apr 2010 van der Geest, Elco BEL final L ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Behrla, Benjamin GER 1/2 W ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/4 W ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Yazici, Feyyaz TUR 1/8 W ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Keletzian, Christos GRE 1/16 W ECh Vienna U100
30 Aug 2009 Rakov, Maxim KAZ final L WCh Rotterdam U100
30 Aug 2009 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/2 W WCh Rotterdam U100
30 Aug 2009 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/4 W WCh Rotterdam U100
30 Aug 2009 Abdurakhmonov, Mukhamadmurod TJK 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U100
30 Aug 2009 Borin, Alberto ITA 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U100
30 Aug 2009 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/32 W WCh Rotterdam U100
2 May 2009 Meeuwsen, Danny NED final W NTC Nijmegen U100
26 Apr 2009 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS final L ECh Tbilisi U100
26 Apr 2009 Brata, Daniel ROU 1/2 W ECh Tbilisi U100
26 Apr 2009 Hadfi, Dániel HUN 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U100
26 Apr 2009 Zilinskas, Egidius LTU 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U100
22 Feb 2009 Anai, Takamasa JPN final GP Hamburg U100
22 Feb 2009 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/2 W GP Hamburg U100
22 Feb 2009 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/4 W GP Hamburg U100
22 Feb 2009 Khosravi Nejad, Mamoud IRI 1/8 W GP Hamburg U100
22 Feb 2009 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/16 W GP Hamburg U100
14 Aug 2008 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 3/5 W OG Beijing U100
14 Aug 2008 Zhitkeyev, Askhat KAZ 1/2 L OG Beijing U100
14 Aug 2008 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/4 W OG Beijing U100
14 Aug 2008 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/8 W OG Beijing U100
14 Aug 2008 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/16 W OG Beijing U100
13 Apr 2008 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL final W ECh Lisbon U100
13 Apr 2008 Humbert, Christophe FRA 1/2 W ECh Lisbon U100
13 Apr 2008 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U100
13 Apr 2008 Zilinskas, Egidius LTU 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U100
24 Feb 2008 Behrla, Benjamin GER final W SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 Kostoev, Askhab RUS 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 Morgan, Keith CAN 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 Diek, Teofilo DOM 1/32 W SWC Hamburg U100
17 Feb 2008 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK final W WCup Vienna U100
17 Feb 2008 Mikhailin, Vyacheslav RUS 1/2 W WCup Vienna U100
17 Feb 2008 Bubon, Vitaly UKR 1/4 W WCup Vienna U100
17 Feb 2008 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/8 W WCup Vienna U100
17 Feb 2008 Jaakkola, Tomi FIN 1/16 W WCup Vienna U100
10 Feb 2008 Birkfellner, Franz AUT 1/16 L SWC Paris U100
10 Feb 2008 Vanbever, Jean FRA 1/32 W SWC Paris U100
28 Jan 2008 Jurack, Michael GER 3/5 W WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Razmadze, Levan GEO 5/7 W WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 9/12 W WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR 13/16 W WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Miraliyev, Movlud AZE 1/8 L WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Bayindir, Yunus Emre TUR 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Jaakkola, Tomi FIN 1/32 W WCup Tbilisi U100
5 Jan 2008 Vuijsters, Grim NED final W NTC Nijmegen O100
5 Jan 2008 Roorda, Berend NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen O100
14 Oct 2007 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR 1/16 L WCup Baku U100
30 Sep 2007 Brata, Daniel ROU 3/5 W SWC Rotterdam U100
30 Sep 2007 Unashkhotlov, Aslan RUS 1/2 L SWC Rotterdam U100
30 Sep 2007 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 1/4 W SWC Rotterdam U100
30 Sep 2007 Cousins, Peter GBR 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U100
30 Sep 2007 Ivanov, Blagoy BUL 1/16 W SWC Rotterdam U100
12 Aug 2007 Unashkhotlov, Aslan RUS final W IT Braunschweig U100
12 Aug 2007 Brata, Daniel ROU 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U100
12 Aug 2007 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U100
12 Aug 2007 Bubon, Vitaly UKR 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U100
12 Aug 2007 Ramizzade, Fariz AZE 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U100
16 Jun 2007 Meeuwsen, Danny NED final W IT Celje U100
16 Jun 2007 Lindner, Florian AUT 1/2 W IT Celje U100
16 Jun 2007 Vukotic, Milos CRO 1/4 W IT Celje U100
16 Jun 2007 Riess, Rupert AUT 1/8 W IT Celje U100
20 May 2007 Pinske, Michael GER 3/5 W WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/2 L WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Meloni, Roberto ITA 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Potapov, Vladislav UKR 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U90
20 May 2007 Alarza, David ESP 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U90
6 May 2007 Pershin, Ivan RUS 3/5 L SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/2 L SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/4 W SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Gordon, Winston GBR 1/8 W SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 1/16 W SWC Moscow U90
29 Apr 2007 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 5/7 L WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Bauza, Karolis LTU 9/12 W WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 1/4 L WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Aschwanden, Sergei SUI 1/8 W WCup Rome U90
29 Apr 2007 Rajcsányi, Gergö HUN 1/16 W WCup Rome U90
8 Apr 2007 Weglarz, Krzysztof POL 1/8 L ECh Belgrade U90
8 Apr 2007 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U90
12 Feb 2007 Hwang, Hee-Tae KOR 1/16 L SWC Paris U90
12 Feb 2007 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 1/32 W SWC Paris U90
26 Oct 2006 Oosterveen, Martijn NED final W NC Rotterdam U90
26 Oct 2006 van Tienhoven, Arne Jon NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U90
26 Oct 2006 Kars, John NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U90
17 Sep 2006 Pershin, Ivan RUS 1/4 L WTC Paris U90
10 Jun 2006 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/8 L ECC Levallois U90
9 Apr 2006 Stiegelmann, Frédéric FRA 3/5 L SWC Moscow U90
9 Apr 2006 Gordon, Winston GBR 5/7 W SWC Moscow U90
9 Apr 2006 Hischier, Dominique SUI 9/12 W SWC Moscow U90
9 Apr 2006 Dafreville, Matthieu FRA 1/8 L SWC Moscow U90
19 Mar 2006 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam U90
19 Mar 2006 Berkhout, Bas-Jan NED 5/7 W WCup Rotterdam U90
19 Mar 2006 Spasojevic, Igor SLO 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U90
19 Mar 2006 Hischier, Dominique SUI 13/16 W WCup Rotterdam U90
19 Mar 2006 He, Yanzhu CHN 1/16 L WCup Rotterdam U90
5 Mar 2006 Pershin, Ivan RUS 3/5 L WCup Prague U90
5 Mar 2006 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/2 L WCup Prague U90
5 Mar 2006 Budolin, Dmitri EST 1/4 W WCup Prague U90
5 Mar 2006 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 1/8 W WCup Prague U90
5 Mar 2006 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
20 Mar 2005 David, Franck FRA 9/12 L WCup Rome U90
20 Mar 2005 Morgan, Keith CAN 1/4 L WCup Rome U90
20 Mar 2005 Goodrich, Alex GBR 1/8 W WCup Rome U90
6 Mar 2005 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR final W WCup Warsaw U90
6 Mar 2005 Mikhalev, Aleksey RUS 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U90
6 Mar 2005 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U90
6 Mar 2005 Minarik, Anton SVK 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U90
6 Feb 2005 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris U90
6 Feb 2005 Markov, Dmitri UKR 1/16 W SWC Paris U90
30 Oct 2004 Huizinga, Mark NED final L NC Rotterdam U90
30 Oct 2004 Berkhout, Bas-Jan NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U90
30 Oct 2004 van Beek, Erwin NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U90
30 Oct 2004 Oosterveen, Martijn NED 1/8 W NC Rotterdam U90
17 Oct 2004 Hirata, Yuki JPN 3/5 W WJC Budapest U90
17 Oct 2004 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 5/7 W WJC Budapest U90
17 Oct 2004 Pessanha, Hugo BRA 9/12 W WJC Budapest U90
17 Oct 2004 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 1/4 L WJC Budapest U90
17 Oct 2004 Zhang, Yousong CHN 1/8 W WJC Budapest U90
17 Oct 2004 Jesic, Nemanja SRB 1/16 W WJC Budapest U90
12 Sep 2004 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 3/5 W EChJun Sofia U90
12 Sep 2004 Buffet, Romain FRA 5/7 W EChJun Sofia U90
12 Sep 2004 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 9/12 W EChJun Sofia U90
12 Sep 2004 Iliadis, Leonidas GRE 13/16 W EChJun Sofia U90
12 Sep 2004 Tmenov, Soslan RUS 1/8 L EChJun Sofia U90
5 Jun 2004 Chevreau, Grégoire FRA 1/8 W ECC Abensberg U90
5 Jun 2004 Kuzminski, Jacek POL 1/8 L ECC Abensberg U90
21 Nov 2003 Hein, Nick GER final W EChJun Sarajevo U81
21 Nov 2003 Fernández, Daniel BEL 1/2 W EChJun Sarajevo U81
21 Nov 2003 Kazusionak, Andrei BLR 1/4 W EChJun Sarajevo U81
21 Nov 2003 Manlolo, A. EST 1/8 W EChJun Sarajevo U81
21 Nov 2003 Imamovic, Denis SLO 1/16 W EChJun Sarajevo U81
25 Oct 2003 van Gennip, Toni NED 3/5 W NC Groningen U81
25 Oct 2003 Bolleboom, Glenn NED 5/7 W NC Groningen U81
25 Oct 2003 Boer, Thomas NED 9/12 W NC Groningen U81
25 Oct 2003 Croese, Jordy NED 13/16 W NC Groningen U81
25 Oct 2003 Owen, Hartwich NED 17/20 W NC Groningen U81
25 Oct 2003 van de Loo, Tijke NED 1/8 L NC Groningen U81