European Cup Cadets Pitesti - Event

European Cup Cadets Pitesti

  • Date: 26 Apr 2014 - 27 Apr 2014
  • Place: Pitesti, Romania
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Emre Celik TUR
2 Kyrylo Samotug UKR
3 Andrea Carlino ITA
3 Daniel Monori HUN
5 Denislav Ivanov BUL
5 Alin Albu ROU
7 Bence Pongracz HUN
7 Vlad Luncan ROU
U55
1 Adrian Stoica ROU
2 Peter Bognár HUN
3 Enes Celik TUR
3 Valentin Tanase ROU
5 Nicolae Foca MDA
5 Arman Aramayisyan ARM
7 Dimitar Chekoratov BUL
7 Marian Tanase ROU
U60
1 Karo Marandian UKR
2 Daniel Powell GBR
3 Jusuf Nurkovic MNE
3 Bilal Ciloglu TUR
5 Ugur Sarikaya TUR
5 Gevorg Manukyan UKR
7 Gabriele Bossettini ITA
7 Akos Kozma HUN
U66
1 Milan Buncic SRB
2 Csanad Ori HUN
3 Pavlin Spasov BUL
3 Ivan Bishkarov BUL
5 Razvan Bodea ROU
5 Kyrylo Veselovskyi UKR
7 Andrija Milenkovic SRB
7 Mark Cseh HUN
U73
1 Jannik Matz Wenzel GER
2 Gabor Sarhegyi HUN
3 Teodor Baldean ROU
3 Filip Zivojinovic SRB
5 Aleksandar Nerandzic SRB
5 Leonardo Casaglia ITA
7 Martin Huszar HUN
7 Nadav Bachar ISR
U81
1 Jamal Petgrave GBR
2 Falk Petersilka GER
3 Pawel Borowski POL
3 Petar Cirkovic SRB
5 Lazar Cupic MNE
5 Emanuele Buzzacarin ITA
7 Marton Veres HUN
7 Bence Berenyi HUN
U90
1 Zelym Kotsoiev UKR
2 Gergo Berenyi HUN
3 Pavel Kliuchnikau BLR
3 Richard Waczulik HUN
5 Stefan Micic SRB
5 Otto Imala EST
7 Matej Raguz CRO
7 Milija Darmanovic MNE
O90
1 Ahmet Yildirim TUR
2 Oleksandr Chaikovskyy UKR
3 Akos Joo HUN
3 Ahmet Can Cekic TUR
5 Marc Boldis ROU
5 Vladimir Kostic SRB
7 Denis Milanovic CRO
7 Leonid Gasyuk UKR
referee
9 Val Van Neste BEL
9 Balázs Gosztonyi HUN
9 Oren Ben Arzi ISR
9 Claudio Raimondi ITA
9 Gianfranco Minissale ITA
9 Dan Ionescu ROU
9 Sebastian Schek ROU
9 Marius Jeberean ROU
9 Dumitru George Cincan ROU
9 Marcian Smoleanu ROU
9 Vasile Sergiu Fusle ROU
9 Cosmin Cristea ROU
9 Coskun Karusta TUR

Results women

U40
1 Marija Ivkovic SRB
2 Olivia Piechota GBR
3 Cicek Akyuz TUR
3 Rumeysa Yayla TUR
5 Kader Baskurt TUR
5 Lidia Marin ROU
7 Corina Guleac MDA
7 Karina Prokopenko UKR
U44
1 Melisa Cakmakli TUR
2 Ana Rotari MDA
3 Nadezda Petrovic SRB
3 Tugce Beder TUR
5 Natalia Kipshidze GEO
5 Georgiana Ionita ROU
7 Martina Castagnola ITA
7 Ioana Bura ROU
U48
1 Merve Tas TUR
2 Elena Stoica ROU
3 Camelia Ionita ROU
3 Alessia Ritieni ITA
5 Natali Soserova BUL
5 Rabia Senyayla TUR
7 Claudia Alexandra Ganea ROU
7 Denisa Beranova CZE
U52
1 Mzia Beboshvili GEO
2 Irem Korkmaz TUR
3 Burcu Hantuk TUR
3 Tihea Topolovec CRO
5 Luca Polgár HUN
5 Anelia Ostrovska BUL
7 Teja Tropan SLO
7 Avisar Dar ISR
U57
1 Lele Nairne GBR
2 Adriana Lezajic SRB
3 Seyma Ozerler TUR
3 Anca Filipisan ROU
5 Noa Even ISR
5 Minel Akdeniz TUR
7 Andrada Secrieru ROU
7 Andrada Balasz ROU
U63
1 Renata Lőrinc HUN
2 Lubjana Piovesana GBR
3 Margarita Mustea MDA
3 Khatia Janashvili GEO
5 Jovana Obradovic SRB
5 Lyudmyla Drozdova UKR
7 Michaela Kulikova CZE
7 Martina Jukic CRO
U70
1 Jovana Pekovic MNE
2 Semanur Erdogan TUR
3 Karla Prodan CRO
3 Sara Slavkovic SRB
5 Arife Kubra Aydogdu TUR
5 Salome Mtchedlishvili GEO
7 Lauren Hawkins GBR
7 Ana Maria Dascalu ROU
O70
1 Katarina Vukovic CRO
2 Mercedesz Szigetvári HUN
3 Andjela Stosic SRB
3 Alexandra Mazilu ROU
5 Victoria Finta ROU
5 Teodora Eneva BUL
7 Cigdem Bora TUR
7 Leman Gichmen BUL
referee
9 Delphine Ferre FRA
9 Doina Ionela Coman ROU
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Sevilcan Yilmaz TUR