• Grand Prix Abu Dhabi - Event

    Grand Prix Abu Dhabi

    • Date: 21 Nov 2013 - 22 Nov 2013
    • Place: Abu Dhabi, United Arab Emirates
    • Type: Grand Prix
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Beslan Mudranov RUS
    2 Sharafuddin Lutfillaev UZB
    3 Arsen Galstyan RUS
    3 Orkhan Safarov AZE
    5 Tobias Englmaier GER
    5 Diego Dos Santos BRA
    7 Jeroen Mooren NED
    7 Ilgar Mushkiyev AZE
    U66
    1 Mikhail Puliaev RUS
    2 Nijat Shikhalizada AZE
    3 Alim Gadanov RUS
    3 Sugoi Uriarte ESP
    5 Altansukh Dovdon MGL
    5 Mirzahid Farmonov UZB
    7 Nathon Burns GBR
    7 Ahmed Mohammedi ALG
    U73
    1 Victor Scvortov UAE
    2 Mansur Isaev RUS
    3 Mirali Sharipov UZB
    3 Miklós Ungvári HUN
    5 Denis Iartcev RUS
    5 Christopher Voelk GER
    7 Patrick Dawson GBR
    7 Igor Wandtke GER
    U81
    1 Sergiu Toma UAE
    2 Sven Maresch GER
    3 Yakhyo Imamov UZB
    3 Sirazhudin Magomedov RUS
    5 Amir Ghasemi Nejad IRI
    5 Tom Reed GBR
    7 Stanislav Semenov RUS
    7 Travis Stevens USA
    U90
    1 Walter Facente ITA
    2 Noël Van 't End NED
    3 Kirill Denisov RUS
    3 Ramin Gurbanov AZE
    5 Shahin Gahramanov AZE
    5 Mohamed Jamali IRI
    7 Ivan Remarenco UAE
    7 Avtar Singh IND
    U100
    1 Dimitri Peters GER
    2 Martin Pacek SWE
    3 Karl-Richard Frey GER
    3 Soyib Kurbonov UZB
    5 Flavio Orlik SUI
    5 Sergei Samoilovich RUS
    7 Cyrille Maret FRA
    7 Ramziddin Sayidov UZB
    O100
    1 Aslan Kambiev RUS
    2 Roy Meyer NED
    3 Boltoboy Baltaev UZB
    3 Andre Breitbarth GER
    5 Ushangi Kokauri AZE
    5 Bilal Zouani ALG
    7 Vakhtangi Bitiev AZE
    7 Daniel Natea ROU
    referee
    9 Vladimir Nutsubidze GEO
    9 Marius Jeberean ROU
    9 Mariano Dos Santos BRA
    9 Raymond Saito USA
    9 Ali Shaherkani KSA
    9 Guerrino De Patre ITA
    9 Vincent De Petra FRA
    9 Fahed Al Mutairi KUW
    9 Souheir Elmtouni MAR
    9 Abou Alela Yasser EGY
    9 Ahmad Baloushi UAE
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!