World Cup Tallinn - Event

World Cup Tallinn

  • Date: 17 May 2008 - 18 May 2008
  • Place: Tallinn, Estonia
  • Type: World Cup - Continental Open
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Martin Padar EST EST Tino Bierau GER GER
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Dennis Huck GER GER Sven Maresch GER GER
Dimitri Peters GER GER Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Koba Chimchiuri UKR UKR Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR
Fatih Terim TUR TUR Sergey Lepikhin RUS RUS
3/5
Alexei Budolin EST EST Wincenty Krawczyk POL POL
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Lukasz Blach POL POL
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Elnur Alijev EST EST
Patryk Janik POL POL Denis Karpov RUS RUS
Mikhail Verkholantsev RUS RUS Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL
Jussi Uotila FIN FIN Vladimir Rogalskiy UKR UKR
Sergei Marmeliuk EST EST Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Anton Karpov RUS RUS Serhat Kambur TUR TUR
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Deniss Tsernosev EST EST Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR
Mustafa Akpinar TUR TUR Dmytro Polyanskyy UKR UKR
Maxim Buga RUS RUS Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS
Jaan Angerjärv EST EST Juhan Mettis EST EST
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
1/2
Martin Padar EST EST Dmytro Polyanskyy UKR UKR
Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR Serhat Kambur TUR TUR
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Koba Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Dragan Crnov CRO CRO
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Denis Karpov RUS RUS
Tino Bierau GER GER Juhan Mettis EST EST
Dennis Huck GER GER Lukasz Blach POL POL
Sergey Lepikhin RUS RUS Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN
Viktor Semenov RUS RUS Wincenty Krawczyk POL POL
Dimitri Peters GER GER Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Vladimir Rogalskiy UKR UKR Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN
Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS Sven Maresch GER GER
Fatih Terim TUR TUR Elnur Alijev EST EST
5/7
Alexei Budolin EST EST Alexey Popov RUS RUS
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Ivan Novitski EST EST
Patryk Janik POL POL Ville-Petteri Lammasniemi FIN FIN
Mikhail Verkholantsev RUS RUS Petja Lindstrom FIN FIN
Jussi Uotila FIN FIN Rauno Elokiuru EST EST
Sergei Marmeliuk EST EST Vyacheslav Amelin UKR UKR
Anton Karpov RUS RUS Martin Järveoja EST EST
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Vadim Fomin EST EST
Deniss Tsernosev EST EST Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN
Maxim Buga RUS RUS Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Mait Mikkelsaar EST EST
9/12
Alexei Budolin EST EST Jerry Lammasniemi FIN FIN
Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR Kristjan Mae EST EST
Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT Antti Virta FIN FIN
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Artem Vorona UKR UKR
Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Mikhail Verkholantsev RUS RUS Vladimir Grill EST EST
Sergei Marmeliuk EST EST Akseli Halttu FIN FIN
Anton Karpov RUS RUS Yunus Sastim TUR TUR
Maxim Buga RUS RUS Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR
Ivan Novitski EST EST Yann Siccardi MON MON
Andrejs Magers LAT LAT Steven Brown AUS AUS
1/4
Alexei Budolin EST EST Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR
Kostyantyn Ananchenko UKR UKR Petja Lindstrom FIN FIN
Tomi Jaakkola FIN FIN Denis Karpov RUS RUS
Lukasz Blach POL POL Ibrahim Ozerler TUR TUR
Gal Yekutiel ISR ISR Sergey Lepikhin RUS RUS
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Yann Siccardi MON MON
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Anton Karpov RUS RUS
Dragan Crnov CRO CRO Jussi Uotila FIN FIN
Denis Kozlovs LAT LAT Rauno Elokiuru EST EST
Artem Bloshenko UKR UKR Deniss Tsernosev EST EST
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Steven Brown AUS AUS
Tino Bierau GER GER Mustafa Akpinar TUR TUR
Dennis Huck GER GER Kristjan Mae EST EST
Mikhail Verkholantsev RUS RUS Serhat Kambur TUR TUR
Dimitri Peters GER GER Patryk Janik POL POL
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT LAT Alexey Popov RUS RUS
Vladimir Rogalskiy UKR UKR Mait Mikkelsaar EST EST
Sergei Marmeliuk EST EST Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Sven Maresch GER GER Antti Virta FIN FIN
Koba Chimchiuri UKR UKR Martin Järveoja EST EST
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Elnur Alijev EST EST
Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS Georgi Ladogin EST EST
Vadim Fomin EST EST Fatih Terim TUR TUR
Wincenty Krawczyk POL POL Vyacheslav Amelin UKR UKR
Razmik Tonoyan UKR UKR Ville-Petteri Lammasniemi FIN FIN
Jaan Angerjärv EST EST Dmytro Polyanskyy UKR UKR
1/8
Lukasz Blach POL POL Maxim Buga RUS RUS
Valtteri Jokinen FIN FIN Ivan Novitski EST EST
Sergiy Balaban UKR UKR Erekle Kopaliani RUS RUS
Tomasz Krecielewski POL POL Yunus Sastim TUR TUR
Tonis Trell EST EST Anton Karpov RUS RUS
Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN FIN Andrejs Magers LAT LAT
Vladimir Grill EST EST Serhat Kambur TUR TUR
Dennis Huck GER GER Ilya Chimchiuri UKR UKR
Sergei Marmeliuk EST EST Jurijs Shulins LAT LAT
Akseli Halttu FIN FIN Viktor Semenov RUS RUS
Sven Maresch GER GER Vsevolods Zelonijs LAT LAT
Eetu Laamanen FIN FIN Martin Järveoja EST EST
Juho Reinvall FIN FIN Rustam Enikeev UZB UZB
Antti Virta FIN FIN Timur Alikhanov RUS RUS
Maxim Korotun UKR UKR Vadim Fomin EST EST
Vadym Synyavsky UKR UKR Jerry Lammasniemi FIN FIN
Alexey Popov RUS RUS Nick Hein GER GER
Taavi Bekker EST EST Vyacheslav Amelin UKR UKR
Artem Vorona UKR UKR Sergey Lepikhin RUS RUS
Result City Date
1Brasilia8 Oct
1Montreal5 Jul
1Marrakech2017
1Zagreb2017
3Budapest2017

Judo birthday