European U20 Championships Sarajevo - Event

European U20 Championships Sarajevo

  • Date: 21 Nov 2003 - 23 Nov 2003
  • Place: Sarajevo, Bosnia and Herzegovina
  • Type: European Junior Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U60
1 Fanil Galimov RUS
2 David Dubsky CZE
3 Maksim Jamilashvili BLR
3 Eyal Yehiel ISR
5 Rashad Guliyev I AZE
5 Reigo Toss EST
7 Jeroen Mooren NED
7 Timo Schefold GER
U66
1 Dex Elmont NED
2 Marco Maddaloni ITA
3 Costel Danculea ROU
3 Namig Sultanov BLR
5 Suliman Abaev RUS
5 Tomasz Krecielewski POL
7 Vladislavs Malko LAT
7 Niko-Tapio Niemelä FIN
U73
1 Srdjan Mrvaljevic SRB
2 Rinalds Buskovs LAT
3 Abderrahim Alaoui FRA
3 Przemyslaw Szymajda POL
5 Ion Busanu ROU
5 Christophe Lambert GER
7 Beka Baidauri GEO
7 Museyib Jafarov AZE
U81
1 Henk Grol NED
2 Nick Hein GER
3 Vincent Massimino FRA
3 Grigol Shinjikashvili GEO
5 Daniel Fernández BEL
5 Andrei Kazusionak BLR
7 Bojan Ignjatijevic SRB
7 Fariz Ramizzade AZE
U90
1 Gergö Rajcsányi HUN
2 Samuel Mäki FIN
3 Abakar Aigumov RUS
3 Rafal Przytula NED
5 Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
5 Jorge Rigueira ESP
7 Benjamin Behrla GER
7 Lehel Imre AUT
U100
1 Askhab Kostoev RUS
2 Rostislav Lis ISR
3 Levan Razmadze GEO
3 Yuriy Snegovskoy BLR
5 Cyrille Maret FRA
5 Nikola Zuvic SRB
7 Michel Nijenhuis NED
7 Gabor Szabó HUN
O100
1 Lasha Gujejiani GEO
2 Barna Bor HUN
3 Olexiy Danilov UKR
3 Nico Kanning GER
5 Joe Delahay GBR
5 Yauheni Kavalevski BLR
7 Ilija Lucic SRB
7 Martin Schildmeijer NED
referee
9 Albert Gmeiner AUT
9 Christopher Hickey IRL
9 Artur Fando BLR
9 Nicolaos Hekimoglou GRE
9 Vincent De Petra FRA
9 Hans-Werner Krämer GER
9 Miklos Csorba HUN
9 Paolo Minissale ITA
9 Harry Wolters NED
9 Zbigniew Motrycz POL
9 Eduardo Garcia POR
9 Vladimir Hnidka SVK
9 Bünyamin Er TUR
9 Harald Ruthner AUT
9 Walter Patoor BEL
9 Marek Simcak CZE
9 Einar Suur EST
9 Vinko Pancevski CRO
9 Eran Vardi ISR
9 Mario Vecchi ITA
9 Mark Bette NED
9 Slawomir Kownacki POL
9 Emil Pozvek SLO
9 Zair Mamedov AZE
9 Thierry Clauw BEL
9 Anto Prgomet CRO
9 Emilio Lezana ESP
9 Matti Tieksola FIN
9 Axel Hanke GER
9 Nikos Papadakis GRE
9 Ran Yedger ISR
9 Aleksandr Komarovs LAT
9 Per Arne Grime NOR
9 Carlos Duarte POR
9 Dan Ionescu ROU
9 Philippe Broch SUI
9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
Country Gold
Georgia3
Russia2
Ukraine2
France1
Italy1
Sweden1
Hungary1
Belarus1
Romania1
Germany1