Grand Prix Antalya - Event
Date: 5 Apr 2019 - 7 Apr 2019
Place: Antalya, Turkey
Type: Grand Prix
Comparable competitions:
Judo videos
30 Apr 2019
IJF judo Magazine Grand Prix Antalya 2019
20 Apr 2019
Meet Your Judoka - An Changrim (KOR)
11 Apr 2019
Top 5 Ippons - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
7 Apr 2019
Best ippons in day 2 of Judo Grand Prix Antalya 2019
7 Apr 2019
Best ippons in day 3 of Judo Grand Prix Antalya 2019
7 Apr 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 3 Grand Prix Antalya 2019
7 Apr 2019
IJF interview Mikail Ozerler Grand Prix Antalya 2019
7 Apr 2019
IJF interview Anna-Maria Wagner Grand Prix Antalya 2019
7 Apr 2019
IJF interview Roy Meyer Grand Prix Antalya 2019
6 Apr 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) - Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kim POLLING (NED) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Dmytro KANIVETS (UKR) - Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) - Sarah MENEZES (BRA) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) - Shiyan XU (CHN) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Zhiyuan ZHANG (CHN) - Bohdan ZUSKO (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alexandru RAICU (ROU) - Zhanbolat BAGTBERGENOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Nacif ELIAS (LIB) - David KUKOVICA (SLO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) - Ali POPALZAI (AFG) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Da Sol PARK (KOR) - Yulia KAZARINA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Sunjidmaa TSOG-OCHIR (MGL) - Jing Fang TANG (SIN) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Georgii ZANTARAIA (UKR) - João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Wen ZHANG (CHN) - Johanna MUELLER (GER) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Taisia KIREEVA (RUS) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) - Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) - Marusa STANGAR (SLO) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Enej MARINIC (SLO) - Batorshikh SUMIYABEIS (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Altansukh DOVDON (MGL) - Artur TE (KGZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Emilie SOOK (DEN) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Maria GIMENEZ (VEN) - Katharina TANZER (AUT) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Shakhzodbek SABIROV (UZB) - Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Toma NIKIFOROV (BEL) - Khangal ODBAATAR (MGL) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) @ U78 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Koffi Kreme KOBENA (CIV) - Ramazan MALSUIGENOV (RUS) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) - Mircea CROITORU (ROU) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Nikola GARDASEVIC (MNE) - Faye NJIE (GAM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) - Jovana ROGIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Aoife COUGHLAN (AUS) - Aizhanul KADYRBEKOVA (KGZ) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Murad FATIYEV (AZE) - Guilherme SCHIMIDT (BRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) - Rene VILLANELLO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Raz HERSHKO (ISR) - Kayra SAYIT (TUR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS (ESP) - Katharina MENZ (GER) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) - Alpha Oumar DJALO (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) - Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) - Meltem DINDAR (TUR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) - Adi GROSSMAN (ISR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Nefeli PAPADAKIS (USA) - Inbar LANIR (ISR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Rigaqi NAI (CHN) - Murrentsen BATTULGA (MGL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Wiktor MROWCZYNSKI (POL) - Benjamin AXUS (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Xuewen WANG (CHN) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - David STARKEL (SLO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Reka PUPP (HUN) - Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) - Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yokubdzhon BOKIEV (TJK) - Matej POLIAK (SVK) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jaione EQUISOAIN (ESP) - Lin Hsuan HSU (TPE) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jing Fang TANG (SIN) - Amy LIVESEY (GBR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Charles CHIBANA (BRA) - Bagrati NINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Melora ROSETTA (ITA) - Evelin SALÁNKI (HUN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Nazlican KILIC (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Rafael MACEDO (BRA) - Yersultan MUZAPPAROV (KAZ) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alisher YUSUPOV (UZB) - Rustam KOTSOIEV (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Toma NIKIFOROV (BEL) - Daniel MUKETE (BLR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Anka POGACNIK (SLO) - Mariam TCHANTURIA (GEO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Lechi EDIEV (RUS) - Benjamin AXUS (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alberto GAITERO (ESP) - Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) - Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) @ U100 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) - Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Uladzislau TSIARPITSKI (BLR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jonathan ALLARDON (FRA) - Rigaqi NAI (CHN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
IJF interview Andreea Chitu Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Eleonora GERI (ITA) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Artem LESYUK (UKR) - Dauren SYUKENOV (KAZ) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Yulia KAZARINA (RUS) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Gili SHARIR (ISR) - Yun-Ting CHEN (TPE) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Bagrati NINIASHVILI (GEO) - Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jaba PAPINASHVILI (GEO) - Yung Wei YANG (TPE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Liping LIU (CHN) - Tetiana LEVYTSKA (UKR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) - Bohdan ZUSKO (UKR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alaa EL IDRISSI (USA) - Abdullah OZCAN (TUR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Miryam ROPER (PAN) - Wen ZHANG (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jing Fang TANG (SIN) - Adi GROSSMAN (ISR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vano MAKHATADZE (GEO) - Zhiqiang WU (CHN) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Dulamjav OTGONBAT (MGL) - Chen-Hao LIN (TPE) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Chan JEON (KOR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) - Zauri KENCHADZE (GEO) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Wen ZHANG (CHN) - Kaja KAJZER (SLO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Laia TALARN (ESP) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) - Shamil BORCHASHVILI (AUT) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jorge CANO GARCIA (ESP) - Nikola GARDASEVIC (MNE) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Muhammet KOC (TUR) - Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) - Bojan DOSEN (SRB) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Anka POGACNIK (SLO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Chang-Rim AN (KOR) - Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yulia KAZARINA (RUS) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Nominzul DAMBADARJAA (MGL) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Ilker GÜLDÜREN (TUR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Tohar BUTBUL (ISR) - Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Magomad CECENOGLU (TUR) - Puntsagtseren GANBAATAR (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Bekir OZLU (TUR) - Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Andreea CHITU (ROU) - Katinka SZABÓ (HUN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Valentina KOSTENKO (RUS) - Emilia KANERVA (FIN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) - Vadim BUNESCU (MDA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Malin WILSON (GBR) - Viktoriia BAIDAK (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (IJF) - Hongyan LIU (CHN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) - Bagrati NINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Otgontsetseg GALBADRAKH (KAZ) - Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
David KUKOVICA (SLO) - Itay GOLAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Yahor KUKHARENKA (BLR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Berat KILIC (TUR) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Anka POGACNIK (SLO) - Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Oidovchimed BAASANSUREN (MGL) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) - Narsej LACKOVIC (SLO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) - Mathias MADSEN (DEN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kayra SAYIT (TUR) - Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) - Danilo PANTIC (MNE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ferdinand KARAPETIAN (ARM) - Dmytro KANIVETS (UKR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mariia SKORA (UKR) - Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
JeYoung YOU (KOR) - Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jim HEIJMAN (NED) - Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Nuno SARAIVA (POR) - Martin HOJAK (SLO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Anna GUSHCHINA (RUS) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) - Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) - Jaromir MUSIL (CZE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Felipe KITADAI (BRA) - Boldbaatar GANBAT (MGL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Sappho COBAN (GER) - Eteri LIPARTELIANI (GEO) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Amy LIVESEY (GBR) - Yuliia HREBENOZHKO (UKR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) - Bagrati NINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) - Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Didar KHAMZA (KAZ) - Muhammet KOC (TUR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) - Emmanuel NARTEY (GHA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Raphael SCHWENDINGER (LIE) - Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) - Devin WALDENBURG (JAM) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF (ESP) - Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Nebojsa GARDASEVIC (MNE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Gavin MOGOPA (BOT) - Vano MAKHATADZE (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Marica PERISIC (SRB) - Arleta PODOLAK (POL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Altansukh DOVDON (MGL) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Erdenet-Od BATBAYAR (MGL) @ U78 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Otgontsetseg GALBADRAKH (KAZ) - Ewa KONIECZNY (POL) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Giorgi KAVTARADZE (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Khangal ODBAATAR (MGL) - Danylo HUTSOL (UKR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Taisia KIREEVA (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Chang-Rim AN (KOR) - Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Yersultan MUZAPPAROV (KAZ) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Rustam KOTSOIEV (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Baker ALZIDANEEN (JOR) - Murrentsen BATTULGA (MGL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jasmin KUELBS (GER) - Jia Wen TSAI (TPE) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) - David PULKRABEK (CZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Isabel PUCHE (ESP) - Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Csaba SZABÓ (HUN) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jueyao WANG (CHN) - Nina Estefania ESTEO LINNE (ESP) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Andrea REGIS (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Artur TE (KGZ) - Eleftherios Marios PANAGIOTOU (GRE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Johanna MUELLER (GER) - Corina CAPRIORIU (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Amy LIVESEY (GBR) - Kiyomi WATANABE (PHI) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Andraz JEREB (SLO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Erdenet-Od BATBAYAR (MGL) - Shu Huei HSU WANG (TPE) @ U78 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Katharina MENZ (GER) - Huanmin GUAN (CHN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Viktar KLIAVUSAU (BLR) - Marko BUBANJA (AUT) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) - Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Bojan DOSEN (SRB) - Feyyaz YAZICI (TUR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Roy MEYER (NED) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Martin HOJAK (SLO) - Zhanbolat BAGTBERGENOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
IJF Feed Finals Day 1 Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) - Evelin SALÁNKI (HUN) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vlad VISAN (ROU) - Alpha Oumar DJALO (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Dmytro KANIVETS (UKR) - Razvan BODEA (ROU) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Saidzhalol SAIDOV (TJK) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (IJF) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Lechi EDIEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Andreea CHITU (ROU) @ U52 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yanan JIANG (CHN) - Raz HERSHKO (ISR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yunus BEKMURZAEV (BLR) - Andrea REGIS (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Murat BEKTAS (TUR) - Beka SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yersultan MUZAPPAROV (KAZ) - Mohamedissa ENNAAS (LBA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Valentin ALIPIEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Adi GROSSMAN (ISR) - Nadja BAZYNSKI (GER) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Charles CHIBANA (BRA) - Sunggat ZHUBATKAN (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kaja KAJZER (SLO) - Maayan GREENBERG (ISR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Liu-Yu SHANG (TPE) - Eliza WROBLEWSKA (POL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alberto GAITERO (ESP) - Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) - Itay GOLAN (ISR) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Katharina MENZ (GER) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yersultan MUZAPPAROV (KAZ) - Aatu LAAMANEN (FIN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Rakan ZAIDAN (KSA) - Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jovana ROGIC (SRB) - Cleonia RICIU (ROU) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kiyomi WATANABE (PHI) - Cristina CABAÑA (ESP) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) - Nathon BURNS (IRL) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Aisha GURBANLI (AZE) - Nazlican KILIC (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mantas KLIMASAUSKAS (LTU) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) - Zalan OHAT (HUN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jasmin KUELBS (GER) - Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) @ O78 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
L.A. SMITH (USA) - Luca ARDIZIO (ITA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Wen ZHANG (CHN) - Malin WILSON (GBR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Semanur ERDOGAN (TUR) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Bohdan ZUSKO (UKR) - Sveinbjörn IURA (ISL) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Zhanbolat BAGTBERGENOV (KAZ) - Ashot MARTIROSYAN (BUL) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
IJF Feed Prelims Day 1 Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Otgontsetseg GALBADRAKH (KAZ) - Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Nebojsa GARDASEVIC (MNE) - Eoin COUGHLAN (AUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Artem LESYUK (UKR) - Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) - Denis VIERU (MDA) @ U66 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Adrian GANDIA (PUR) - Yusup BEKMURZAEV (BLR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Chang-Rim AN (KOR) - Halil CIMEN (TUR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Erlan SHEROV (KGZ) - Mert SISMANLAR (TUR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Artem LESYUK (UKR) - Wenzhi LIU (CHN) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Irem KORKMAZ (TUR) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Muhammet KOC (TUR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Adrian NIETO CHINARRO (ESP) - Andraz JEREB (SLO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Carola PAISSONI (ITA) - Aleksandra SAMARDŽIĆ (BIH) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mikhail PULIAEV (RUS) - Pavel PETRIKOV (CZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Nefeli PAPADAKIS (USA) - Alice MATEJCKOVA (CZE) @ U78 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS (ESP) - Noelle GRANDJEAN (NED) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) - Li KOCHMAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Tsetsentsengel ODKHUU (MGL) - Harun SADIKOVIC (BIH) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) - Koffi Kreme KOBENA (CIV) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (IJF) - Eliza WROBLEWSKA (POL) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Zhanbolat BAGTBERGENOV (KAZ) - Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Gülkader SENTÜRK (TUR) - Kimberley RENICKS (GBR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) @ O100 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Avtandili TCHRIKISHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Harun SADIKOVIC (BIH) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jaber ALHARTHI (KSA) - Muhammet KOC (TUR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Best ippons in day 1 of Judo Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Raz HERSHKO (ISR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yanislav GERCHEV (BUL) - Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Sarah MENEZES (BRA) - Andreea CHITU (ROU) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Laerke Marie OLSEN (DEN) - Alisha GALLES (USA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Christian PARLATI (ITA) - Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) @ U81 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Boldbaatar GANBAT (MGL) - Samet KUMTAS (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Khorloodoi BISHRELT (MGL) - Damla CALISKAN (TUR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Vladimir ZOLOEV (KGZ) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yarin MENAGED (ISR) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mina LIBEER (BEL) - Malin WILSON (GBR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Matteo PIRAS (ITA) - Eren AKSOY (TUR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alice MATEJCKOVA (CZE) - Linda POLITI (ITA) @ U78 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Leyla ALIYEVA (AZE) - Alexandra POP (ROU) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Khusen KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Tural SAFGULIYEV (AZE) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Toma NIKIFOROV (BEL) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Aloviddin JURAKULOV (UZB) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) - Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) - Murat BEKTAS (TUR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Ashley MCKENZIE (GBR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kaliema ANTOMARCHI (CUB) - Nefeli PAPADAKIS (USA) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alfonso URQUIZA (ESP) - Jaromir MUSIL (CZE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Frigyes SZABÓ (HUN) - Magdiel ESTRADA (CUB) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Jelle SNIPPE (NED) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) - Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ivan PETR (CZE) - Jose Maria MENDIOLA (ESP) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jovana ROGIC (SRB) - Wen ZHANG (CHN) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kayra SAYIT (TUR) - Anastasiia SAPSAI (UKR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) - Alain APRAHAMIAN (URU) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Heon-Cheol KANG (KOR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ivan Felipe SILVA MORALES (CUB) - Rega PALKIN (KAZ) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yung Wei YANG (TPE) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) - Liping LIU (CHN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yuliia HREBENOZHKO (UKR) - Yu-Jung LIAO (TPE) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Abdullah OZCAN (TUR) - Bagrati NINIASHVILI (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Lin Hsuan HSU (TPE) - Marica PERISIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) - Szaundra DIEDRICH (GER) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Vano MAKHATADZE (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Avtandili TCHRIKISHVILI (GEO) @ U90 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Andrea STOJADINOV (SRB) - Marusa STANGAR (SLO) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Yahor VARAPAYEU (BLR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) - Sheng Min CHEN (TPE) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) - Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Anastasiia KONKINA (RUS) - Mariia SKORA (UKR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) - Kamila BADUROVA (RUS) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Pavel PETRIKOV (CZE) - Jusuf NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (IJF) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ewa KONIECZNY (POL) - Nathalia BRIGIDA (BRA) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) - Iurie MOCANU (MDA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) - Alexandre IDDIR (FRA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Iryna KINDZERSKA (AZE) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ O78 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Grigori MINASKIN (EST) - Zalan OHAT (HUN) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Inal TASOEV (RUS) - Roy MEYER (NED) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Victor STERPU (MDA) - Marcelo CONTINI (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kaja KAJZER (SLO) - Marica PERISIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kim POLLING (NED) - Ellen SANTANA (BRA) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Sacha DENANYOH (TOG) - Ilker GÜLDÜREN (TUR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) - Oscar PERTELSON (EST) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Matjaz TRBOVC (SLO) - Yung Wei YANG (TPE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Urantsetseg MUNKHBAT (MGL) - Katri KAKKO (FIN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Timo CAVELIUS (GER) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Dmytro KANIVETS (UKR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Marusa STANGAR (SLO) - Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Luise MALZAHN (GER) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Kristjan TONISTE (EST) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kestutis VITKAUSKAS (LTU) - Rigang XU (CHN) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Chan JEON (KOR) - Yadong XIE (CHN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ahmed ALLAMI (IRQ) - Dauren SYUKENOV (KAZ) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Tinka EASTON (AUS) - Liping LIU (CHN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Antoine VALOIS-FORTIER (CAN) - Nebojsa GARDASEVIC (MNE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Eren AKSOY (TUR) - Almaz ALTYNBEK UULU (KGZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Sappho COBAN (GER) - Jovana ROGIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Roxane TAEYMANS (BEL) - Anka POGACNIK (SLO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Matej POLIAK (SVK) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Antonina SHMELEVA (RUS) - Inbar LANIR (ISR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Chen-Hao LIN (TPE) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) - Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Roy MEYER (NED) - Bolot TOKTOGONOV (KGZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mathias MADSEN (DEN) - Federico CAVANNA (ITA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yuri ALVEAR (COL) - Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Monica UNGUREANU (ROU) - Andrea STOJADINOV (SRB) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Roy MEYER (NED) - Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) @ O100 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) - Itay GOLAN (ISR) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Roy MEYER (NED) - Andrii KOLEŚNYK (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Adrian GANDIA (PUR) - Shang-Chin CHUANG (TPE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Arsen GHAZARYAN (ARM) - Halil CIMEN (TUR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kayra SAYIT (TUR) - Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Felipe KITADAI (BRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vera ZEMANOVA (CZE) - Carla UBASART (ESP) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) - Anja OBRADOVIC (SRB) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Daga QING (CHN) - Giovanni ESPOSITO (ITA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Egill BLONDAL (ISL) - Rega PALKIN (KAZ) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Daniel BEN DAVID (ISR) - Doston RUZIEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Sarah MENEZES (BRA) - Arbresha REXHEPI (BLR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Eduardo Yudy SANTOS (BRA) - Nebojsa GARDASEVIC (MNE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Nathon BURNS (IRL) - Wang CHAO (CHN) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Viktoriia BAIDAK (RUS) - Viktoria MAJOROSOVA (SVK) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) - Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) - Sergiu OLEINIC (POR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Fei CHEN (CHN) - Cigdem BORA (TUR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) - Gülkader SENTÜRK (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Faruch BULEKULOV (KGZ) - Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Ivaylo DIMITROV (BUL) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Saidzhalol SAIDOV (TJK) - Domenik SCHOENEFELDT (GER) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kiyomi WATANABE (PHI) - Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) - Faye NJIE (GAM) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Felipe KITADAI (BRA) - Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Inbar LANIR (ISR) - Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Jose Maria MENDIOLA (ESP) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Komronshokh USTOPIRIYON (TJK) - Avtandili TCHRIKISHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mircea CROITORU (ROU) - Zhambyl TURGYNALIYEV (KAZ) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vasili BALAMPANASVILI (GRE) - Kalonji MBUYI (FRA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Marica PERISIC (SRB) - Mariia SKORA (UKR) @ U57 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ksenia CHIBISOVA (RUS) - Sara ÁLVAREZ (ESP) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Boldbaatar GANBAT (MGL) - Doston RUZIEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Sarah MENEZES (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kiyomi WATANABE (PHI) - Minel AKDENIZ (TUR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ibrahim ALIYEV (AZE) - João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Hongjie TIAN (CHN) - Anailys DORVIGNI (CUB) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Gili SHARIR (ISR) - Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Denis VIERU (MDA) - Petar ZADRO (BIH) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Sabina GILIAZOVA (RUS) - Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Tomasz SZCZEPANIAK (POL) - Klen Kristofer KALJULAID (EST) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ionut VASIAN (ROU) - Rokas NENARTAVICIUS (LTU) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Bilal CILOGLU (TUR) - Lechi EDIEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jovana ROGIC (SRB) - Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Sara RODRIGUEZ (ESP) - Elisavet TELTSIDOU (GRE) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ruslan MUSSAYEV (KAZ) - Yunus BEKMURZAEV (BLR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Abdulelah ALBALI (KSA) - Murat BEKTAS (TUR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) - Lechi EDIEV (RUS) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kun-Lin YEH (TPE) - Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Estrella LOPEZ SHERIFF (ESP) - Joana DIOGO (POR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Christian PARLATI (ITA) - Rigaqi NAI (CHN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Lechi EDIEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mireia LAPUERTA COMAS (ESP) - Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) @ U48 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Elisa MARCHIO (ITA) - Nominzul DAMBADARJAA (MGL) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Murad FATIYEV (AZE) - Marcel CERCEA (ROU) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Artem KHOMULA (UKR) - Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mihail MARCHITAN (UAE) - Marko BUBANJA (AUT) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Eric TAKABATAKE (BRA) - Orkhan SAFAROV (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Joana RAMOS (POR) - Jueyao WANG (CHN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Christian PARLATI (ITA) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Sergiu OLEINIC (POR) - Abilkaiyr MAULENIN (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mariia SKORA (UKR) - Hongjie TIAN (CHN) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Chantal WRIGHT (USA) - Mariam TCHANTURIA (GEO) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Sinan SANDAL (TUR) - Vano MAKHATADZE (GEO) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) - Fei CHEN (CHN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Katharina MENZ (GER) - Leyla ALIYEVA (AZE) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Erlan SHEROV (KGZ) - Avtandili TCHRIKISHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Emrullah UCAR (TUR) - Andrii KOLEŚNYK (UKR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) - Luca ARDIZIO (ITA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Aoife COUGHLAN (AUS) - Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yao XIONG (CHN) - Natalia KIPSHIDZE (GEO) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Nefeli PAPADAKIS (USA) - Luise MALZAHN (GER) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Michal HORÁK (CZE) - Bojan DOSEN (SRB) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Batorshikh SUMIYABEIS (MGL) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Wesam ABU RMILAH (PLE) - Yusup BEKMURZAEV (BLR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kestutis VITKAUSKAS (LTU) - Beksultan SULTANOV (KGZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Anna GUSHCHINA (RUS) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Boldbaatar GANBAT (MGL) - Ashley MCKENZIE (GBR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Seyma OZERLER (TUR) - Viktoriia BAIDAK (RUS) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Geke VAN DEN BERG (NED) - Cuijuan SHI (CHN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Marcelo CONTINI (BRA) - Nick DELPOPOLO (USA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mikael ÖZERLER (TUR) - Gustavo ASSIS (BRA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ashley MCKENZIE (GBR) - Ahmad Shabir AHMADI (AFG) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yulia KAZARINA (RUS) - Amber RYHEUL (BEL) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vedat ALBAYRAK (TUR) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Indrit CULLHAJ (ALB) - Jusuf NURKOVIC (MNE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kaja KAJZER (SLO) - Ichinkhorloo MUNKHTSEDEV (AZE) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Adi GROSSMAN (ISR) - Kiyomi WATANABE (PHI) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Strahinja BUNCIC (SRB) - Nijat SHIKHALIZADA (AZE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Niurguiana NIKIFOROVA (RUS) - Kaili ZHANG (CHN) @ U78 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Andrea STOJADINOV (SRB) - Yao XIONG (CHN) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Nemanja MAJDOV (SRB) - David KUKOVICA (SLO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Uladzislau TSIARPITSKI (BLR) - Marc DESCHENES (CAN) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Rafael BUZACARINI (BRA) - Adilkhan KOZYBAYEV (KAZ) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) - Amy LIVESEY (GBR) @ U63 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Dmytro KANIVETS (UKR) - Magdiel ESTRADA (CUB) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Artem LESYUK (UKR) - Ashley MCKENZIE (GBR) @ U60 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vasili BALAMPANASVILI (GRE) - Timo CAVELIUS (GER) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Giorgi PAPUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Iurii KRAKOVETSKII (KGZ) - David KARAKLIDIS (GRE) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vladimir AKHALKATSI (GEO) - Timo CAVELIUS (GER) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) - Kaja KAJZER (SLO) @ U57 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Maryna SLUTSKAYA (BLR) - Mercedesz SZIGETVÁRI (HUN) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ashley MCKENZIE (GBR) - Romaric BOUDA (FRA) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yulia KAZARINA (RUS) - Andreea CHITU (ROU) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Cristina CABAÑA (ESP) - Stefania DOBRE (ROU) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) - Alberto GAITERO (ESP) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) - Toma NIKIFOROV (BEL) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Khaiyomiddin ZHABBOROV (TJK) - Vadim BUNESCU (MDA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ivelina ILIEVA (BUL) - Altantsetseg BATSUKH (MGL) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alice SCHLESINGER (GBR) - Alisha GALLES (USA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Matej POLIAK (SVK) - Shakhram AKHADOV (UZB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Xiaoqian SUN (CHN) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Noelle GRANDJEAN (NED) - Melisa CAKMAKLI (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Altanbagana GANTULGA (MGL) - Erlan SHEROV (KGZ) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Toma NIKIFOROV (BEL) - Zelym KOTSOIEV (AZE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) - Georgios MALLIAROPOULOS (GRE) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ushangi KOKAURI (AZE) - Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Benjamin AXUS (FRA) - Lasha GIUNASHVILI (GEO) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Malin WILSON (GBR) - Marica PERISIC (SRB) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Maria PORTELA (BRA) - Aleksandra SAMARDŽIĆ (BIH) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jae-Hyung LEE (KOR) - Andrea REGIS (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Beka SHAVDATUASHVILI (GEO) - Choijilsuren GANBOLD (MGL) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Dmytro KANIVETS (UKR) - Guillaume CHAINE (FRA) @ U73 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Oruj VALIZADA (AZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) - Dilara LOKMANHEKIM (TUR) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Muhammet KOC (TUR) - Yusup BEKMURZAEV (BLR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) - Zhanbolat BAGTBERGENOV (KAZ) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) - Otgontsetseg GALBADRAKH (KAZ) @ U48 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Sophio SOMKHISHVILI (GEO) - Sara ÁLVAREZ (ESP) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Matthias CASSE (BEL) - Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Georgios AZOIDIS (GRE) - Saian ONDAR (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Tural SAFGULIYEV (AZE) - Lorenzo RIGANO (ITA) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Irakli KUPATADZE (GEO) - David PULKRABEK (CZE) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Khorloodoi BISHRELT (MGL) - Sarah MENEZES (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Luka MAISURADZE (GEO) - Khasan KHALMURZAEV (RUS) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Bogdan IADOV (UKR) - Strahinja BUNCIC (SRB) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Altantsetseg BATSUKH (MGL) - Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Miriam BUTKEREIT (GER) - Yarden MAYERSOHN (ISR) @ U70 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kherlen GANBOLD (MGL) - Matteo PIRAS (ITA) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Anna-Maria WAGNER (GER) - Niurguiana NIKIFOROVA (RUS) @ U78 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Distria KRASNIQI (KOS) - Andrea STOJADINOV (SRB) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Aleksandar KUKOLJ (SRB) - Marko BUBANJA (AUT) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
David MOURA (BRA) - Furkan GUNER (TUR) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Zalan OHAT (HUN) - Ionut VASIAN (ROU) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Maria Angeles PÉREZ (ESP) - Emilie SOOK (DEN) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) - Laura MARTINEZ ABELENDA (ESP) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) - Patricia SAMPAIO (POR) @ U78 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Luca KUNSZABO (ROU) - Jelle SNIPPE (NED) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Iakiv KHAMMO (UKR) - Levani MATIASHVILI (GEO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Akmal MURODOV (TJK) - Kristjan TONISTE (EST) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Giyosjon BOBOEV (UZB) - Ion NACU (MDA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Beatriz SOUZA (BRA) - Jasmin KUELBS (GER) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) - Artem LESYUK (UKR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Rafaela SILVA (BRA) - Carla UBASART (ESP) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Katharina HAECKER (AUS) - Jing Fang TANG (SIN) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Attila UNGVARI (HUN) - Christian PARLATI (ITA) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Angsarbek GAINULLIN (KAZ) - Lechi EDIEV (RUS) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Narsej LACKOVIC (SLO) - Samuli VIITANEN (FIN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Romaric BOUDA (FRA) - Soukphaxay SITHISANE (LAO) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Katinka SZABÓ (HUN) - Nieke NORDMEYER (GER) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Muhammet KOC (TUR) - Etienne BRIAND (CAN) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Petar ZADRO (BIH) - Alexander SHORT (GBR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Mariam JANASHVILI (GEO) - Maayan GREENBERG (ISR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Anriquelis BARRIOS (VEN) - Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
João CRISÓSTOMO (POR) - Ming Yen TSAI (TPE) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Laia TALARN (ESP) - Omri KENYON (ISR) @ U78 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yu Jeong KANG (KOR) - Katharina TANZER (AUT) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Itay GOLAN (ISR) - Puntsagtseren GANBAATAR (MGL) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vladut SIMIONESCU (ROU) - Vito DRAGIC (SLO) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jelle SNIPPE (NED) - Matej HAJAS (SVK) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jing Fang TANG (SIN) - Maylin DEL TORO CARVAJAL (CUB) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Odbayar GANBAATAR (MGL) - Marcelo CONTINI (BRA) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yeldos SMETOV (KAZ) - Kemran NURILLAEV (UZB) @ U60 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Luise MALZAHN (GER) - Anastasiya TURCHYN (UKR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Elmar GASIMOV (AZE) - Ramadan DARWISH (EGY) @ U100 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Itay GOLAN (ISR) - Yersultan MUZAPPAROV (KAZ) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Anton KRIVOBOKOV (RUS) - Daniel ALLERSTORFER (AUT) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Christian PARLATI (ITA) - Moon-Jin LEE (KOR) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
IJF interview DIstria Krasniqi Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Sebile AKBULUT (TUR) - Anna GUSHCHINA (RUS) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Albert OGUZOV (RUS) - Mihrac AKKUS (TUR) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Gultaj MAMMADALIYEVA (AZE) - Liping LIU (CHN) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Kamila BADUROVA (RUS) - Ümmühan KABAK (TUR) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Vano MAKHATADZE (GEO) - Abdula ABDULZHALILOV (RUS) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jibek SAPARBEKOVA (KGZ) - Larissa PIMENTA (BRA) @ U52 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Etienne BRIAND (CAN) - Murad FATIYEV (AZE) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Abdulaziz ALBASHI (KSA) - Sunggat ZHUBATKAN (KAZ) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yu-Chieh YANG (TPE) - Zouleiha Abzetta DABONNE (CIV) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alexia CASTILHOS (BRA) - Cuijuan SHI (CHN) @ U63 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Osniel SOLIS (CUB) - Sinan SANDAL (TUR) @ U66 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Alena PROKOPENKO (RUS) - Elvismar RODRIGUEZ (IJF) @ U70 Bronze - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Milica NIKOLIC (SRB) - Tugce BEDER (TUR) @ U48 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Avtandili TCHRIKISHVILI (GEO) - Maxim COTE (CAN) @ U90 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Zalan OHAT (HUN) - Leonardo GONCALVES (BRA) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Arsen KHANDZHIAN (RUS) - Mikita SVIRYD (BLR) @ U100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Lukas KRPÁLEK (CZE) - Inal TASOEV (RUS) @ O100 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Chang-Rim AN (KOR) - Kestutis VITKAUSKAS (LTU) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Julia KOWALCZYK (POL) - Mariia SKORA (UKR) @ U57 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Yahima RAMIREZ (POR) - Sümeyra AYKAC (TUR) @ Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Cedrick KALONGA (COD) - Alain APRAHAMIAN (URU) @ U81 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Jeffrey RUIZ (PUR) - Heon-Cheol KANG (KOR) @ U73 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Chang-Rim AN (KOR) - Rustam ORUJOV (AZE) @ U73 Final - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
5 Apr 2019
Ahmet Sahin KABA (TUR) - Valentin ALIPIEV (BUL) @ U60 - Grand Prix Antalya 2019
2 Apr 2019
World champ An Changrim (KOR) returns in Antalya
2 Apr 2019
Promo Grand Prix Antalya 2019