European Cup Cadets Zagreb - Event

European Cup Cadets Zagreb

  • Date: 10 Mar 2018 - 11 Mar 2018
  • Place: Zagreb, Croatia
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Balint Gombas HUN
2 Bence Farkas HUN
3 Pedro Gomez Llorens ESP
3 Yuri Santos BRA
5 Marton Andrasi HUN
5 Heydar Ouchen FRA
7 Ariel Shulman ISR
7 Illia Skalepau BLR
U55
1 Artsiom Kolasau BLR
2 Oleh Veredyba UKR
3 Matan Shani ISR
3 Nicolas Silva BRA
5 Vladyslav Kazimirov UKR
5 Daniel Leutgeb AUT
7 Caua Galdeano BRA
7 Anton Kleinos UKR
U60
1 Gyorgy Szatmari HUN
2 Ruslan Halavachou BLR
3 Eylon Barsheshet ISR
3 Khvicha Mesablishvili RUS
5 Maxime Gobert FRA
5 Mateja Stosic SRB
7 Joel Demaere CAN
7 Roie Rosen ISR
U66
1 Hamza Jashari MKD
2 Samuel Gassner AUT
3 Mateo Cuk GER
3 Javier Pena Insausti ESP
5 Flavio Frasca ITA
5 Dmitrii Kozlov RUS
7 Danylo Skrynnyk UKR
7 Jakob Wiesinger AUT
U73
1 Adrian Sulca ROU
2 Artem Bubyr UKR
3 Gergely Nerpel HUN
3 Keagan Young CAN
5 Cameron Charles GBR
5 Giovanni Zaraca ITA
7 Daniil Shishkin RUS
7 Botond Toth HUN
U81
1 Marcos Santos BRA
2 Maxime Gael Ngayap Hambou FRA
3 Ziga Brod SLO
3 Nadav Zurat ISR
5 Alexandre Arencibia CAN
5 Alex Cret ROU
7 Ivan Boros HUN
7 Yaheli Lavi ISR
U90
1 Rok Pogorevc SLO
2 Zalan Turanszki HUN
3 Louis Mai GER
3 Zsombor Veg HUN
5 Segev Ben Haroch ISR
5 Artem Mochalov RUS
7 Adriel Santos BRA
7 Mate Susic CRO
O90
1 Richard Sipocz HUN
2 Leonardo Sant Ana BRA
3 Alin Bagrin MDA
3 Wojciech Kordyalik POL
5 Tim Kelc SLO
5 Donat Varga HUN
7 Tieman Diaby FRA
7 Aleksandar Stojkov SRB
referee
9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
9 Davor Marinic CRO
9 Emil Pozvek SLO
9 Vinko Pancevski CRO
9 Gregor Rankel SLO
9 Krisztian Deierl HUN
9 Roland Kasper AUT
9 Sergiy Koznov UKR
9 Sinisa Djukic BIH
9 Nikola Malesevic SRB
9 Igor Jankovic CRO
9 Svetozar Otic SRB
9 Vitomir Vukovic MNE

Results women

U40
1 Giulia Giorgi ITA
2 Ghjuliana Ballo FRA
3 Chrislayne Alencar BRA
3 Aleksa Georgieva BUL
5 Ilenia Salfi ITA
5 Ana Maria Vladu ROU
7 Mariana Havryliak UKR
7 Kateryna Pylypiuk UKR
U44
1 Ana Viktorija Puljiz CRO
2 Laila Goebel GER
3 Lea Metrot FRA
3 Erza Muminoviq KOS
5 Anastasiia Balaban UKR
5 Jule Ziegler GER
7 Asia Avanzato ITA
7 Eszter Harmath HUN
U48
1 Carlotta Avanzato ITA
2 Sian Bobrowska GBR
3 Leonie Gonzalez FRA
3 Vladyslava Snitko UKR
5 Dorina Klein HUN
5 Isabella Meneguel BRA
7 Coralie Gilly FRA
7 Ruslana Perekhrest UKR
U52
1 Lisa Grabner AUT
2 Tatum Keen GBR
3 Sara Lisciani ITA
3 Federica Silveri ITA
5 Lou-Ann Masson FRA
5 Alexandra Pasca ROU
7 Anika Schicho AUT
7 Anastasiia Shylo UKR
U57
1 Lara Cvjetko CRO
2 Szofi Ozbas HUN
3 Gabrielle Gonzaga BRA
3 Thayane Lemos BRA
5 Florentina Ivanescu ROU
5 Julie Zarybnicka CZE
7 Verena Hiden AUT
7 Ylenia Monaco ITA
U63
1 Katarina Kristo CRO
2 Jelena Tasic SRB
3 Dewi De Vries GER
3 Martina Lanini ITA
5 Bruna Bereza BRA
5 Yasmin Bock GER
7 Alessia Corrao BEL
7 Laura Haberstock FRA
U70
1 Raffaela Igl GER
2 Eduarda Rosa BRA
3 Nina Gersiova SVK
3 Cheyenne Schneider GER
5 Femke De Bruyn BEL
5 Ester Svobodova CZE
7 Jennifer Czerlau HUN
7 Eva Prichystalova CZE
O70
1 Anna Santos BRA
2 Coralie Hayme FRA
3 Lea Fontaine FRA
3 Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU
5 Petra Farago HUN
5 Kinga Wolszczak POL
7 Beatrix Menesi HUN
7 Alina Pastalouskaya BLR
referee
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Szymon Herian POL
9 Laura Lefevre FRA
9 Jadranka Pongrac CRO
9 Nikolina Dimitrova BUL
9 Klara Mitrovic-Ramineli CRO