European Cup Cadets Bielsko Biala - Event

European Cup Cadets Bielsko Biala

  • Date: 20 May 2017 - 21 May 2017
  • Place: Bielsko Biala, Poland
  • Type: IJF Cadets World Tour
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U50
1 Georgii Tretiakov RUS
2 Csanad Feczko HUN
3 Ali Askarzade AZE
3 Daan Moes NED
5 Daniel Leutgeb AUT
5 Nikolas Rechberger AUT
7 Vincent Jourdan FRA
7 Hubert Pieczynski POL
U55
1 Abrek Naguchev RUS
2 Hitoyoshi Sumi JPN
3 Luka Kapanadze GEO
3 Maksim Volkov RUS
5 Yhonice Goueffon FRA
5 Aykhan Tanriverdiyev AZE
7 Oleh Veredyba UKR
7 Andras Vida HUN
U60
1 Luigi Centracchio ITA
2 Giorgi Kapanadze GEO
3 Davud Abasli AZE
3 Botond Szeredas HUN
5 Guram Dzavashvili GEO
5 Saba Kapanadze GEO
7 Maksim Akushka BLR
7 Flavio Frasca ITA
U66
1 Mikheili Bakhbakhashvili GEO
2 Ranto Katsura JPN
3 Artjoms Galaktionovs LAT
3 Dmitrii Pridira RUS
5 Gnyaz Mahmudlu AZE
5 Adrian Sulca ROU
7 Sandro Naveriani UKR
7 Luka Perkovic SLO
U73
1 Lasha Bekauri GEO
2 Novruz Novruzov RUS
3 Daiki Nakahashi JPN
3 Adam Stodolski POL
5 Armen Agaian RUS
5 Andrea Spicuglia ITA
7 Mattia Prosdocimo ITA
7 Vusal Shamilov AZE
U81
1 Gocha Gvachliani GEO
2 Vladimir Akhalkatsi GEO
3 Said Gadzhiev RUS
3 Ilia Sulamanidze GEO
5 Razmik Baravi RUS
5 Johann Lenz GER
7 Serhii Bilets SLO
7 Deividas Matusevicius LTU
U90
1 Mikheili Bekauri GEO
2 Yvo Witassek GER
3 Jafar Akbarli AZE
3 Giorgi Kariauli GEO
5 Enrico Bergamelli ITA
5 Daniel Eich SUI
7 Jakub Sokol POL
7 Denis Turac SVK
O90
1 David Babayan RUS
2 Mahammad Abdullayev AZE
3 Aleksi Svianadze GEO
3 Levan Tchelidze GEO
5 Yu Oishi JPN
5 Martin Zujev EST
7 Alexandru Roman ROU
7 Jonas Schreiber GER
referee
9 Andrey Bobrov RUS
9 Tomasz Bobala POL
9 Zygmantas Rybinas LTU
9 Philip Morren BEL
9 Jaroslaw Niewiadomski POL
9 GianLuigi Pugnetti ITA
9 Tibor Gáspár HUN
9 Roland Kasper AUT

Results women

U40
1 Silvia Gherman ROU
2 Glafira Borisova RUS
3 Alicja Gowarzewska POL
3 Marina Vorobeva RUS
5 Eszter Harmath HUN
5 Diane Inguimbert FRA
7 Darja Dorowskich GER
7 Natalia Stoklosa POL
U44
1 Mariam Amkhadova RUS
2 Carlotta Avanzato ITA
3 Haruka Kawabata JPN
3 Dorina Klein HUN
5 Coralie Gilly FRA
5 Liliia Nugaeva RUS
7 Hlafira Bakhur BLR
7 Nikola Szlachta POL
U48
1 Aiko Watanabe JPN
2 Mascha Ballhaus GER
3 Anais Perrot FRA
3 Naomi Van Krevel NED
5 Shahana Hajiyeva AZE
5 Marta Kuras POL
7 Roza Gyertyas HUN
7 Chiara Palanca ITA
U52
1 Faiza Mokdar FRA
2 Lisa Grabner AUT
3 Natalia Elkina RUS
3 Florentina Ivanescu ROU
5 Seija Ballhaus GER
5 Federica Silveri ITA
7 Rossella Boccola ITA
7 Nusa Perovnik SLO
U57
1 Kaja Kajzer SLO
2 Irina Zueva RUS
3 Szofi Ozbas HUN
3 Renata Zachova CZE
5 Giovanna Fusco ITA
5 Paula Gliga ROU
7 Zuzana Janiczkova CZE
7 Ophelie Vellozzi FRA
U63
1 Ayano Yuki JPN
2 Ilaria Toma ROU
3 Zarja Tavcar SLO
3 Elisa Toniolo ITA
5 Michalina Skipiala POL
5 Aida Vasiliauskaite LTU
7 Flavia Favorini ITA
7 Daria Kariakina RUS
U70
1 Rizu Matsumoto JPN
2 Martina Esposito ITA
3 Kim Hooi NED
3 Raffaela Igl GER
5 Marlene Hunger AUT
5 Cheyenne Schneider GER
7 Claudia Cerutti ITA
7 Renee Van Harselaar NED
O70
1 Akiho Yonekawa JPN
2 Daria Vladimirova RUS
3 Aleksandra Gaj POL
3 Justina Kmieliauskaite LTU
5 Petra Farago HUN
5 Kinga Wolszczak POL
7 Krystal Garcia FRA
7 Julia Ksiezyk POL
referee
9 Alexandra Osman POL
9 Lena Sterea ROU
9 Antonina Herian POL
9 Nathalie Mellac FRA
9 Arzu Ajalova AZE
9 Roberta Chyurlia ITA
9 Katharina Marzok GER
Country Gold
Hungary3
Azerbaijan3
Japan3
Croatia2
Turkey1
Czech Republic1
Latvia1
Germany1
France1