African Junior Teams Championships Sharm El Sheikh - Event

African Junior Teams Championships Sharm El Sheikh

  • Date: 28 Jul 2015 - 28 Jul 2015
  • Place: Sharm El Sheikh, Egypt
  • Type: African Junior Team Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Head to heads

Weight category:

final
Sofiane Bouderbala ALG ALG Ali Abdelmouaty EGY EGY
Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
Sid Ali Mohammedi ALG ALG Mohamed Safwat EGY EGY
Youcef Mehdi ALG ALG Adham Ramadan EGY EGY
Mohamed El Mehdi Lili ALG ALG Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Sinda Mansouri TUN TUN Imene Rebiai ALG ALG
Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Fatima Laouari ALG ALG
Nihel Bouchoucha TUN TUN Sarah Kardjadj ALG ALG
Narjes Ben Hmida TUN TUN Rania Diar ALG ALG
3/5
Daouda Dabone CIV CIV Mustapha Flissat MAR MAR
Abrahams Fahouzi Dabonne CIV CIV Achraf Moutii MAR MAR
Yoro Yannick Ephrem Zouzoua CIV CIV Issam Bassou MAR MAR
Moustapha Toure SEN SEN Ayanda Wolayi RSA RSA
Cheikh Amadou Fall Sane SEN SEN Ludwig Cross RSA RSA
Cheikh Amadou Fall Sane SEN SEN Juan De Bruyn RSA RSA
Boduit Wilfried Anderson Polneau CIV CIV El Mehdi Frifra MAR MAR
Amenophis Kano Doue CIV CIV Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR
Amadou Diop Fall SEN SEN Ayanda Wolayi RSA RSA
1/2
Sofiane Bouderbala ALG ALG Ayanda Wolayi RSA RSA
Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG Ayanda Wolayi RSA RSA
Youcef Mehdi ALG ALG Ludwig Cross RSA RSA
Oussame Bensekhri ALG ALG Juan De Bruyn RSA RSA
Hatim Doukkali MAR MAR Ali Abdelmouaty EGY EGY
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Mohamed Safwat EGY EGY
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Mohamed Elgendy EGY EGY
El Mehdi Frifra MAR MAR Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA Sadjia Amrane ALG ALG
Siobhan Esterhuizen RSA RSA Imene Rebiai ALG ALG
Chante Labuschagne RSA RSA Fatima Laouari ALG ALG
Courtney Read RSA RSA Sarah Kardjadj ALG ALG
Rebhabile Sehalabaka RSA RSA Rania Diar ALG ALG
Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR Abdelrahman Mohamed EGY EGY
5/7
Moustapha Toure SEN SEN Eric Savetch Maponga Sissoko GAB GAB
Cheikh Amadou Fall Sane SEN SEN Jean Yves Okowa GAB GAB
Cheikh Amadou Fall Sane SEN SEN Jean Mandjombe Wang Dibouba GAB GAB
Amadou Diop Fall SEN SEN Alde Mikadze GAB GAB
Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN Jephte Ipoua Boulingui GAB GAB
poule
Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Sinda Mansouri TUN TUN
Sofia Belattar MAR MAR Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN
Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR Nihel Bouchoucha TUN TUN
Ikram Bensalem MAR MAR Narjes Ben Hmida TUN TUN
Soumiya Iraoui MAR MAR Bassant Zaki EGY EGY
Sofia Belattar MAR MAR Nourhan Attia EGY EGY
Hafsa Yatim MAR MAR Login Tolba EGY EGY
Sinda Mansouri TUN TUN Adam Nouran EGY EGY
Meriem Bjaoui TUN TUN Zinab Elakabawy EGY EGY
Nihel Bouchoucha TUN TUN Nourhan Attia EGY EGY
Narjes Ben Hmida TUN TUN Login Tolba EGY EGY
Ikram Soukate MAR MAR Adam Nouran EGY EGY
Ikram Bensalem MAR MAR Kariman Shafik EGY EGY
3/4
Nada Zakaria EGY EGY Geronay Whitebooi RSA RSA
Adam Nouran EGY EGY Siobhan Esterhuizen RSA RSA
Bassant Zaki EGY EGY Chante Labuschagne RSA RSA
Nourhan Attia EGY EGY Courtney Read RSA RSA
Rania Zakaria EGY EGY Rebhabile Sehalabaka RSA RSA
1/4
Sofiane Bouderbala ALG ALG Yao Toussain Kouakou CIV CIV
Oussama Djeddi ALG ALG Amenophis Kano Doue CIV CIV
Sid Ali Mohammedi ALG ALG Abrahams Fahouzi Dabonne CIV CIV
Youcef Mehdi ALG ALG Yoro Yannick Ephrem Zouzoua CIV CIV
Hatim Doukkali MAR MAR Moustapha Toure SEN SEN
Achraf Moutii MAR MAR Saliou Ndiaye SEN SEN
Issam Bassou MAR MAR Cheikh Amadou Fall Sane SEN SEN
El Mehdi Frifra MAR MAR Cheikh Amadou Fall Sane SEN SEN
Eric Savetch Maponga Sissoko GAB GAB Ahmed Tarek EGY EGY
Harnold Koussou Ouvelou GAB GAB Amr Ahmed EGY EGY
Jean Yves Okowa GAB GAB Mohamed Elgendy EGY EGY
Jean Mandjombe Wang Dibouba GAB GAB Ahmed Wahid EGY EGY
Ahmed El Meziati MAR MAR Amadou Diop Fall SEN SEN
Jephte Ipoua Boulingui GAB GAB Mohamed Safwat EGY EGY
Result City Date
1Budapest2018
1Guangzhou2018
1Baku2018
1Zagreb2018
5Tel Aviv2018

Judo birthday