Andrea Stojadinov Judoka

Andrea Stojadinov

Andrea Stojadinov

  • Country:Serbia
  • Born:20 June 2000 (19 years)
  • Popularity
Serbian judoka Andrea Stojadinov became the U23 European Champion in 2018 in Gyor. She won gold at the European Cup in Belgrade in 2016 as youngest winner at the age of 16. She won bronze in 2018. She took silver at the European Cadet Championships in 2017 in Kaunas. She won the European Cup Cadets Teplice, Berlin and Ploiesti in 2017. She took a silver medal at European U23 Championships in 2017 held in Podgorica. She captured a bronze medal at the 2018 and 2019 Junior World Championships.

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
202042250.0 %
201933181554.5 %
20183325875.8 %
201754441081.5 %
20163830878.9 %
2015138561.5 %
Total 175 127 48 72.6 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
15 Feb 2020Chibana, GabrielaBRA3/5LWCupBratislavaU48
15 Feb 2020Petitto, SofiaITA5/7WWCupBratislavaU48
15 Feb 2020Scutto, AssuntaITA1/4LWCupBratislavaU48
15 Feb 2020Gilly, MarineFRA1/8WWCupBratislavaU48
1 Nov 2019Malca, TamarISR3/5WEJU23IzhevskU48
1 Nov 2019Ballhaus, MaschaGER5/7WEJU23IzhevskU48
1 Nov 2019Petitto, SofiaITA1/4LEJU23IzhevskU48
16 Oct 2019Watanabe, AikoJPN3/5WWJCMarrakechU48
16 Oct 2019Koga, WakanaJPN1/2LWJCMarrakechU48
16 Oct 2019Jon, Su SongPRK1/4WWJCMarrakechU48
16 Oct 2019Baasansuren, OidovchimedMGL1/8WWJCMarrakechU48
16 Oct 2019Wang, CuicuiCHN1/16WWJCMarrakechU48
12 Sep 2019Boukli, ShirineFRA1/8LEChJunVaantaaU48
11 Aug 2019Oprea, RoxanaROU3/5LIJFJunCluj NapocaU48
11 Aug 2019Kipshidze, NataliaGEO1/2LIJFJunCluj NapocaU48
11 Aug 2019Balaban, AnastasiiaBUL1/4WIJFJunCluj NapocaU48
11 Aug 2019Norocea, AndraROU1/8WIJFJunCluj NapocaU48
26 Jul 2019Xiong, YaoCHN5/7LGPZagrebU48
26 Jul 2019Li, YananCHN1/4LGPZagrebU48
26 Jul 2019Figueroa, JuliaESP1/8WGPZagrebU48
26 Jul 2019Aliyeva, LeylaAZE1/16WGPZagrebU48
12 Jul 2019Ballhaus, MaschaGER1/16LGPBudapestU48
22 Jun 2019Stangar, MarusaSLO1/8LEChMinskU48
22 Jun 2019Ungureanu, MonicaROU1/16WEChMinskU48
11 May 2019Beder, TugceTURfinalLIJFJunKaunasU48
11 May 2019Andic, OzgeTUR1/2WIJFJunKaunasU48
11 May 2019Grau, HelenaGER1/4WIJFJunKaunasU48
11 May 2019Polkowska, AleksandraPOL1/8WIJFJunKaunasU48
5 Apr 2019Stangar, MarusaSLO5/7LGPAntalyaU48
5 Apr 2019Krasniqi, DistriaKOS1/4LGPAntalyaU48
5 Apr 2019Xiong, YaoCHN1/8WGPAntalyaU48
5 Apr 2019Ungureanu, MonicaROU1/16WGPAntalyaU48
29 Mar 2019Munkhbat, UrantsetsegMGL1/8LGPTbilisiU48
29 Mar 2019Gurbanli, AishaAZE1/16WGPTbilisiU48
8 Mar 2019Costa, CatarinaPOR1/8LGPMarrakechU48
8 Mar 2019Petitto, SofiaITA1/16WGPMarrakechU48
22 Feb 2019Costa, CatarinaPOR1/16LGSLDüsseldorfU48
2 Nov 2018Pichkaleva, DariaRUSfinalWEJU23GyorU48
2 Nov 2018Stepanova, ElizavetaRUS1/2WEJU23GyorU48
2 Nov 2018Salens, EllenBEL1/4WEJU23GyorU48
2 Nov 2018Beder, TugceTUR1/8WEJU23GyorU48
17 Oct 2018Lapuerta Comas, MireiaESP3/5WWJCNassauU48
17 Oct 2018Ferreira, LauraBRA5/7WWJCNassauU48
17 Oct 2018Yoshida, SanaJPN1/4LWJCNassauU48
17 Oct 2018Ballhaus, MaschaGER1/8WWJCNassauU48
16 Sep 2018Kipshidze, NataliaGEO1/8WEChJTSofiaU48
13 Sep 2018Petitto, SofiaITA5/7LEChJunSofiaU48
13 Sep 2018Ballhaus, MaschaGER1/4LEChJunSofiaU48
13 Sep 2018Sivkova, BoyanaBUL1/8WEChJunSofiaU48
11 Aug 2018Dimitrova, GabrielaBULfinalWIJFJunCluj NapocaU48
11 Aug 2018Kipshidze, NataliaGEO1/2WIJFJunCluj NapocaU48
11 Aug 2018Brebinaru, AnneROU1/4WIJFJunCluj NapocaU48
27 Jul 2018Stangar, MarusaSLO1/16LGPZagrebU48
27 Jun 2018Stangar, AnjaSLO5/7LMGTarragonaU52
27 Jun 2018Gneto, AstrideFRA1/4LMGTarragonaU52
27 Jun 2018El Qorachi, Fatima ZahraMAR1/8WMGTarragonaU52
9 Jun 2018Tatar, KrisztinaROU3/5WECupBelgradeU48
9 Jun 2018Morand, PriscillaMRI1/2LECupBelgradeU48
9 Jun 2018Tsvetanova, TsvetelinaBUL1/4WECupBelgradeU48
12 May 2018Ballhaus, MaschaGERfinalWIJFJunKaunasU48
12 May 2018Schneider, HelenGER1/2WIJFJunKaunasU48
12 May 2018Grau, HelenaGER1/4WIJFJunKaunasU48
7 Apr 2018Majcher, DanutaPOL3/5WIJFJunLignanoU48
7 Apr 2018Vieu, MelanieFRA9/12WIJFJunLignanoU48
7 Apr 2018Springer, JacquelineAUT13/16WIJFJunLignanoU48
7 Apr 2018Pont, BlandineFRA1/4LIJFJunLignanoU48
7 Apr 2018Miglino, RebeccaITA1/16WIJFJunLignanoU48
24 Mar 2018Petitto, SofiaITAfinalWIJFJunSarajevoU48
24 Mar 2018Nemeth, VirginiaCAN1/2WIJFJunSarajevoU48
24 Mar 2018Szlachta, PaulinaPOL1/4WIJFJunSarajevoU48
10 Nov 2017Siderot, MariaPORfinalLEJU23PodgoricaU48
10 Nov 2017Diogo, JoanaPOR1/2WEJU23PodgoricaU48
10 Nov 2017Stoica, MadalinaROU1/4WEJU23PodgoricaU48
10 Nov 2017Hidalgo Ledo, ElenaESP1/8WEJU23PodgoricaU48
18 Oct 2017Martinez Abelenda, LauraESP1/8LWJCZagrebU48
18 Oct 2017Mammadaliyeva, GultajAZE1/16WWJCZagrebU48
15 Sep 2017Dolgikh, EkaterinaRUS1/8LEChJunMariborU48
19 Aug 2017Sablieva, KaterynaUKRfinalWIJFJunAradU48
19 Aug 2017Varga, BrigittaHUN1/2WIJFJunAradU48
19 Aug 2017Covaciu, IasminaROU1/4WIJFJunAradU48
10 Aug 2017Watanabe, AikoJPN3/5LWCadetSantiago de ChileU48
10 Aug 2017Varga, BrigittaHUN1/2LWCadetSantiago de ChileU48
10 Aug 2017Kuras, MartaPOL1/4WWCadetSantiago de ChileU48
10 Aug 2017Torro, MarisolUSA1/8WWCadetSantiago de ChileU48
29 Jul 2017Behin, MateaCRO3/5WEChCTGyorU48
29 Jul 2017Inguimbert, DianeFRA5/7WEChCTGyorU48
29 Jul 2017Avila, MatildaITA1/4WEChCTGyorU48
26 Jul 2017Van Krevel, NaomiNEDfinalWEYOFGyorU48
26 Jul 2017Cinci, ZelihaTUR1/2WEYOFGyorU48
26 Jul 2017Gonzalez, LeonieFRA1/4WEYOFGyorU48
26 Jul 2017Deckers, AmelienBEL1/8WEYOFGyorU48
2 Jul 2017Ballhaus, MaschaGERfinalLEChCTKaunasU48
2 Jul 2017Cinci, ZelihaTUR1/2WEChCTKaunasU48
2 Jul 2017Bliadze, SalomeGEO1/4WEChCTKaunasU48
2 Jul 2017Ostrovska, AnnaUKR1/8WEChCTKaunasU48
30 Jun 2017Ballhaus, MaschaGERfinalLEChCaKaunasU48
30 Jun 2017Roset Martin, PaulaESP1/2WEChCaKaunasU48
30 Jun 2017Schicho, AnikaAUT1/4WEChCaKaunasU48
30 Jun 2017Koolmoes, BrittNED1/8WEChCaKaunasU48
3 Jun 2017Serra, ChiaraGER1/8LIJFJunLeibnitzU48
6 May 2017Makretskaya, YanaBLRfinalWIJFCadPloiestiU48
6 May 2017Varga, BrigittaHUN1/2WIJFCadPloiestiU48
6 May 2017Russo, SaraITA1/4WIJFCadPloiestiU48
6 May 2017Kohler, ZsuzsannaHUN1/8WIJFCadPloiestiU48
6 May 2017Hachi, VeronicaMDA1/16WIJFCadPloiestiU48
29 Apr 2017Ballhaus, MaschaGERfinalWIJFCadBerlinU48
29 Apr 2017Gussenberg, JanaGER1/2WIJFCadBerlinU48
29 Apr 2017Serra, ChiaraGER1/4WIJFCadBerlinU48
29 Apr 2017Gyertyas, RozaHUN1/8WIJFCadBerlinU48
29 Apr 2017Goedhart, BoNED1/16WIJFCadBerlinU48
8 Apr 2017Gussenberg, JanaGERfinalWIJFCadTepliceU48
8 Apr 2017Dumitru, MariaROU1/2WIJFCadTepliceU48
8 Apr 2017Dimitrova, GabrielaBUL1/4WIJFCadTepliceU48
8 Apr 2017Ostrovska, AnnaUKR1/8WIJFCadTepliceU48
8 Apr 2017Burkhard, HannahGER1/16WIJFCadTepliceU48
25 Mar 2017Cakmakli, MelisaTURfinalLIJFJunAthensU48
25 Mar 2017Ritieni, AlessiaITA1/2WIJFJunAthensU48
25 Mar 2017Beder, TugceTUR1/4WIJFJunAthensU48
11 Mar 2017Avila, MatildaITA3/5WIJFCadZagrebU48
11 Mar 2017Palanca, ChiaraITA5/7WIJFCadZagrebU48
11 Mar 2017Wiebers, IsabelNED9/12WIJFCadZagrebU48
11 Mar 2017Atamaniuk, LisaFRA13/16WIJFCadZagrebU48
11 Mar 2017Pedulla, CeciliaITA17/20WIJFCadZagrebU48
11 Mar 2017Kuras, MartaPOL1/16LIJFCadZagrebU48
17 Dec 2016Marcus Tabellion, CoralineFRA9/12LECCBelgradeU52
17 Dec 2016Karkoszka, MonikaPOL13/16WECCBelgradeU52
17 Dec 2016Seferi, BlerinaGER1/8WECCBelgradeU52
8 Oct 2016Matei, IoanaROUfinalWECupBelgradeU48
8 Oct 2016Giliazova, SabinaRUS1/2WECupBelgradeU48
8 Oct 2016Pavlenko, AnastasiaRUS1/4WECupBelgradeU48
8 Oct 2016Mihalovits, KincsőHUN1/8WECupBelgradeU48
16 Sep 2016Yvin, RomaneFRA1/16LEChJunMalagaU48
20 Aug 2016Stoica, MadalinaROU3/5WIJFJunPloiestiU48
20 Aug 2016Sablieva, KaterynaUKR1/2LIJFJunPloiestiU48
20 Aug 2016Matijević, SaraCRO1/4WIJFJunPloiestiU48
20 Aug 2016Tatar, KrisztinaROU1/8WIJFJunPloiestiU48
3 Jul 2016Boukli, ShirineFRAfinalLEChCTVantaaU48
3 Jul 2016Brletic, MateaCRO1/2WEChCTVantaaU48
3 Jul 2016Santini, GiuliaITA1/4WEChCTVantaaU48
3 Jul 2016Ballhaus, MaschaGER1/8WEChCTVantaaU48
1 Jul 2016Kipshidze, NataliaGEO3/5WEChCaVantaaU48
1 Jul 2016Bilodid, DariaUKR1/2LEChCaVantaaU48
1 Jul 2016Ballhaus, MaschaGER1/4WEChCaVantaaU48
1 Jul 2016Rexhepi, ArbreshaBLR1/8WEChCaVantaaU48
7 May 2016Santini, GiuliaITAfinalLIJFCadCluj NapocaU48
7 May 2016De Luca, AnnaITA1/2WIJFCadCluj NapocaU48
7 May 2016Beringer, FatimeHUN1/4WIJFCadCluj NapocaU48
7 May 2016Harvey, MollyGBR1/8WIJFCadCluj NapocaU48
16 Apr 2016Santini, GiuliaITA3/5WIJFCadTepliceU48
16 Apr 2016Bilodid, DariaUKR1/2LIJFCadTepliceU48
16 Apr 2016Ballhaus, MaschaGER1/4WIJFCadTepliceU48
16 Apr 2016Kawecka, AleksandraPOL1/8WIJFCadTepliceU48
16 Apr 2016Dimitrova, GabrielaBUL1/16WIJFCadTepliceU48
12 Mar 2016Andrich, MarisaAUT3/5WIJFCadZagrebU48
12 Mar 2016Bilodid, DariaUKR1/2LIJFCadZagrebU48
12 Mar 2016Bureau, MargauxFRA1/4WIJFCadZagrebU48
12 Mar 2016Ballhaus, MaschaGER1/8WIJFCadZagrebU48
12 Mar 2016Ionita, GeorgianaROU1/16WIJFCadZagrebU48
13 Feb 2016Santini, GiuliaITAfinalWIJFCadFuengirolaU48
13 Feb 2016Mammadaliyeva, GultajAZE1/2WIJFCadFuengirolaU48
13 Feb 2016Crescini, EleonoraITA1/4WIJFCadFuengirolaU48
13 Feb 2016Roset Martin, PaulaESP1/8WIJFCadFuengirolaU48
26 Sep 2015Nikolic, MilicaSRB5/7LECupBelgradeU48
26 Sep 2015Vaugarny, MelodieFRA1/4LECupBelgradeU48
26 Sep 2015Guszak, BeataCRO1/8WECupBelgradeU48
9 May 2015Rotari, AnaMDA3/5WIJFCadCluj NapocaU48
9 May 2015Sablieva, KaterynaUKR9/12WIJFCadCluj NapocaU48
9 May 2015Revazishvili, TinatiniGEO13/16WIJFCadCluj NapocaU48
9 May 2015Santini, GiuliaITA1/4LIJFCadCluj NapocaU48
9 May 2015Olevschi, DumitritaMDA1/16WIJFCadCluj NapocaU48
9 May 2015Kocer, MerveTUR1/32WIJFCadCluj NapocaU48
14 Feb 2015Kropska, NataliaPOL9/12LIJFCadZagrebU48
14 Feb 2015Marcus Tabellion, CoralineFRA13/16WIJFCadZagrebU48
14 Feb 2015Stangar, MarusaSLO1/16LIJFCadZagrebU48
14 Feb 2015Zarkovic, MartinaCRO1/32WIJFCadZagrebU48
Result City Date
5Bratislava15 Feb
3Izhevsk2019
3Marrakech2019
1Belgrade2019
5Cluj Napoca2019