Isabel Fernández Judoka
Isabel Fernández
Isabel Fernández
Country: Spain | Born: 1 February 1972 (49 years)
Spanish judoka Isabel Fernández is the 2000 Olympic Champion of Sydney. Born in Alicante. Was 1997 World Champion and won already Olympic bronze in 1996. 6 times European Champion 1998-2007, 13 medals. Board member of the Spanish NOC. Married her coach Javier Alonso.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2012 14 8 6 57.1%
2011 51 30 21 58.8%
2010 9 6 3 66.7%
2008 18 13 5 72.2%
2007 30 28 2 93.3%
2006 20 17 3 85.0%
2005 22 19 3 86.4%
2004 32 29 3 90.6%
2003 27 20 7 74.1%
2002 27 24 3 88.9%
2001 29 25 4 86.2%
2000 19 16 3 84.2%
1999 27 24 3 88.9%
1998 14 12 2 85.7%
1997 27 22 5 81.5%
1996 20 15 5 75.0%
1995 18 12 6 66.7%
1993 2 1 1 50.0%
1992 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 407 321 86 78.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
26 Apr 2012 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/16 L ECh Chelyabinsk U57
25 Feb 2012 Bellorin, Concepción ESP 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U57
25 Feb 2012 Podolak, Arleta POL 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U57
25 Feb 2012 Dorjsuren, Sumiya MGL 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U57
25 Feb 2012 Grigorova, Elena BUL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U57
25 Feb 2012 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U57
18 Feb 2012 Yamamoto, Anzu JPN 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U57
18 Feb 2012 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U57
18 Feb 2012 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U57
18 Feb 2012 Diedhiou, Hortance SEN 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U57
11 Feb 2012 Liu, Yang CHN 1/32 L WCup Budapest U57
4 Feb 2012 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/16 L GSL Paris U57
4 Feb 2012 Rogic, Jovana SRB 1/32 W GSL Paris U57
28 Jan 2012 Wang, Hui CHN 1/16 L WCup Sofia U57
16 Dec 2011 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/8 L GP Qingdao U57
16 Dec 2011 Diedhiou, Hortance SEN 1/16 W GP Qingdao U57
10 Dec 2011 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U57
2 Dec 2011 Bellorin, Concepción ESP 3/5 W WCup Jeju U57
2 Dec 2011 Liu, Yang CHN 5/7 W WCup Jeju U57
2 Dec 2011 Otomo, Makiko JPN 1/4 L WCup Jeju U57
2 Dec 2011 Park, Hyo-Ju KOR 1/8 W WCup Jeju U57
2 Dec 2011 Barkeling, Emma SWE 1/16 W WCup Jeju U57
19 Nov 2011 Pavia, Automne FRA 1/8 L GP Amsterdam U57
11 Nov 2011 Ramsay, Connie GBR 3/5 W WCup Apia U57
11 Nov 2011 Renzi, Carli AUS 1/2 L WCup Apia U57
11 Nov 2011 Palmer, Anna USA 1/4 W WCup Apia U57
11 Nov 2011 Vasic, Angela AUS 1/8 W WCup Apia U57
16 Oct 2011 Monteiro, Telma POR 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U57
16 Oct 2011 Abdurahmanova, Iroda UZB 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U57
1 Oct 2011 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA final L WCup Rome U57
1 Oct 2011 Gomes, Flávia BRA 1/2 W WCup Rome U57
1 Oct 2011 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/4 W WCup Rome U57
1 Oct 2011 Durbach, Manon LUX 1/8 W WCup Rome U57
1 Oct 2011 Brunet, Morgane FRA 1/16 W WCup Rome U57
24 Sep 2011 Karakas, Hedvig HUN final L WCup Almaty U57
24 Sep 2011 Dorjsuren, Sumiya MGL 1/2 W WCup Almaty U57
24 Sep 2011 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/4 W WCup Almaty U57
24 Sep 2011 Kutsenko, Olessya KAZ 1/8 W WCup Almaty U57
24 Aug 2011 Stefan, Corina ROU 5/7 L WCh Paris U57
24 Aug 2011 Matsumoto, Kaori JPN 1/4 L WCh Paris U57
24 Aug 2011 Howell, Gemma GBR 1/8 W WCh Paris U57
24 Aug 2011 Park, Hyo-Ju KOR 1/16 W WCh Paris U57
24 Aug 2011 Bezko, Julia EST 1/32 W WCh Paris U57
1 Jul 2011 Renzi, Carli AUS 5/7 L WCup Miami U57
1 Jul 2011 Malloy, Marti USA 1/4 L WCup Miami U57
1 Jul 2011 Howell, Gemma GBR 1/8 W WCup Miami U57
18 Jun 2011 Ribout, Morgane FRA 1/8 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
18 Jun 2011 Gomes, Flávia BRA 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U57
11 Jun 2011 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/8 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U57
11 Jun 2011 Nunes, Joana POR 1/16 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U57
4 Jun 2011 Franssen, Juul NED 3/5 W WCup Madrid U57
4 Jun 2011 Brueck, Hannah GER 5/7 W WCup Madrid U57
4 Jun 2011 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/4 L WCup Madrid U57
4 Jun 2011 Howell, Gemma GBR 1/8 W WCup Madrid U57
28 May 2011 Waechter, Viola GER 1/16 L GSL Moscow U57
6 May 2011 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/4 L GP Baku U57
6 May 2011 Ribout, Morgane FRA 1/8 W GP Baku U57
24 Apr 2011 Waechter, Viola GER 1/2 L ETC Istanbul U57
21 Apr 2011 Levytska-Shukvani, Tetiana GEO 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U57
26 Feb 2011 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 3/5 W WCup Prague U57
26 Feb 2011 Rogic, Jovana SRB 5/7 W WCup Prague U57
26 Feb 2011 Ribout, Morgane FRA 1/4 L WCup Prague U57
26 Feb 2011 Franssen, Juul NED 1/8 W WCup Prague U57
26 Feb 2011 Surakatova, Pari RUS 1/16 W WCup Prague U57
5 Feb 2011 Melancon, Joliane CAN 1/16 L GSL Paris U57
15 Oct 2010 Waechter, Viola GER 1/8 L GP Rotterdam U57
2 Oct 2010 Roper, Miryam PAN 3/5 W WCup Birmingham U57
2 Oct 2010 Dzukic, Vesna SLO 5/7 W WCup Birmingham U57
2 Oct 2010 Baeyens, Julie BEL 1/4 L WCup Birmingham U57
2 Oct 2010 La Rizza, Audrey FRA 1/8 W WCup Birmingham U57
27 Aug 2010 Renzi, Carli AUS 3/5 W WCup Miami U57
27 Aug 2010 Rodriguez, Melissa ARG 5/7 W WCup Miami U57
27 Aug 2010 Malloy, Marti USA 1/4 L WCup Miami U57
27 Aug 2010 Tremblay, Stéfanie CAN 1/8 W WCup Miami U57
11 Aug 2008 Quadros, Ketleyn BRA 9/12 L OG Beijing U57
11 Aug 2008 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/4 L OG Beijing U57
11 Aug 2008 Hernandez, Valerie USA 1/8 W OG Beijing U57
11 Apr 2008 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT final L ECh Lisbon U57
11 Apr 2008 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/2 W ECh Lisbon U57
11 Apr 2008 Kolodziej, Inga POL 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U57
11 Apr 2008 Ben Melech, Liraz ISR 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U57
11 Apr 2008 Ramos, Joana POR 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U57
2 Mar 2008 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED final L WCup Warsaw U57
2 Mar 2008 Ribout, Morgane FRA 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U57
2 Mar 2008 Letka, Barbara POL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U57
2 Mar 2008 Dzukic, Vesna SLO 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U57
9 Feb 2008 Harel, Barbara FRA 3/5 W SWC Paris U57
9 Feb 2008 Chevreuil, Irène FRA 5/7 W SWC Paris U57
9 Feb 2008 Ribout, Morgane FRA 9/12 W SWC Paris U57
9 Feb 2008 Presterud, Ane NOR 13/16 W SWC Paris U57
9 Feb 2008 Xu, Yan CHN 1/8 L SWC Paris U57
9 Feb 2008 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/16 W SWC Paris U57
15 Sep 2007 Kye, Sun Hui PRK final L WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN 1/2 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Hernandez, Valerie USA 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
19 May 2007 Boenisch, Yvonne GER final W WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/2 W WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Nikitina, Anna UKR 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Forciniti, Rosalba ITA 1/8 W WCup Lisbon U57
19 May 2007 Sonina, Olga RUS 1/16 W WCup Lisbon U57
29 Apr 2007 Hein, Marlen GER final W WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Ben Melech, Liraz ISR 1/2 W WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Shushakova, Tatyana RUS 1/4 W WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/8 W WCup Vejen U57
6 Apr 2007 Boenisch, Yvonne GER final W ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Nikitina, Anna UKR 1/2 W ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Kolodziej, Inga POL 1/4 W ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U57
3 Mar 2007 Harel, Barbara FRA final W WCup Prague U57
3 Mar 2007 Koivumäki-Luukkainen, Nina FIN 1/2 W WCup Prague U57
3 Mar 2007 Nonaka, Mina JPN 1/4 W WCup Prague U57
3 Mar 2007 Ramos, Joana POR 1/8 W WCup Prague U57
3 Mar 2007 Yusubova, Ramila AZE 1/16 W WCup Prague U57
11 Feb 2007 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 3/5 W SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2007 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 5/7 W SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2007 Hein, Marlen GER 9/12 W SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2007 Jean Baptiste, Ange Mercie HAI 13/16 W SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2007 Khishigbat, Erdenet-Od MGL 1/8 L SWC Paris U57
28 Oct 2006 Pitman, Faith GBR 3/5 W ETC Belgrade U57
27 May 2006 Koivumäki-Luukkainen, Nina FIN 3/5 W ECh Tampere U57
27 May 2006 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/2 L ECh Tampere U57
27 May 2006 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN 1/4 W ECh Tampere U57
27 May 2006 Andrianets, Tatiana BLR 1/8 W ECh Tampere U57
27 May 2006 Mirrado, Teresa POR 1/16 W ECh Tampere U57
25 Mar 2006 Boenisch, Yvonne GER final L WCup Rome U57
25 Mar 2006 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/2 W WCup Rome U57
25 Mar 2006 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 1/4 W WCup Rome U57
25 Mar 2006 Yu, Ya Ling CHN 1/8 W WCup Rome U57
25 Mar 2006 Perisic, Radmila SRB 1/16 W WCup Rome U57
4 Mar 2006 Melnikova I, Ekaterina RUS final W WCup Warsaw U57
4 Mar 2006 Melnikova, Ekaterina RUS final W WCup Warsaw U57
4 Mar 2006 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U57
4 Mar 2006 Sato, Aiko JPN 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U57
4 Mar 2006 Karaliova, Volha BLR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U57
11 Feb 2006 Pchelintseva, Arina RUS 3/5 W SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2006 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/2 L SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2006 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/4 W SWC Paris U57
11 Feb 2006 Ribout, Morgane FRA 1/8 W SWC Paris U57
10 Sep 2005 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 3/5 L WCh Cairo U57
10 Sep 2005 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 1/2 L WCh Cairo U57
10 Sep 2005 Chyk, Tatiana UKR 1/4 W WCh Cairo U57
10 Sep 2005 Khishigbat, Erdenet-Od MGL 1/8 W WCh Cairo U57
10 Sep 2005 Tou, Si Man MAC 1/16 W WCh Cairo U57
20 May 2005 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 3/5 W ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 5/7 W ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Presterud, Ane NOR 9/12 W ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Sonina, Olga RUS 1/4 L ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Ongena, Katrien BEL 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Kubatzki, Karoline GER 1/16 W ECh Rotterdam U57
19 Mar 2005 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED final W WCup Rotterdam U57
19 Mar 2005 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U57
19 Mar 2005 Ongena, Katrien BEL 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U57
19 Mar 2005 Burns, Elizabeth USA 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U57
5 Mar 2005 Cox, Sophie GBR final W WCup Tampere U57
5 Mar 2005 Ongena, Katrien BEL 1/2 W WCup Tampere U57
5 Mar 2005 Wozniak, Monika POL 1/4 W WCup Tampere U57
5 Feb 2005 Euranie, Fanny FRA final W SWC Paris U57
5 Feb 2005 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/2 W SWC Paris U57
5 Feb 2005 Kallioniemi, Eveliina FIN 1/4 W SWC Paris U57
5 Feb 2005 Jung, Hae-Mie KOR 1/8 W SWC Paris U57
24 Oct 2004 Euranie, Fanny FRA 1/2 W ETC Paris U57
24 Oct 2004 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 3/4 W ETC Paris U57
17 Aug 2004 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 3/5 L OG Athens U57
17 Aug 2004 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 5/7 W OG Athens U57
17 Aug 2004 Kusakabe, Kie JPN 9/12 W OG Athens U57
17 Aug 2004 García, Jessica PUR 13/16 W OG Athens U57
17 Aug 2004 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 1/16 L OG Athens U57
14 May 2004 Cox, Sophie GBR final W ECh Bucharest U57
14 May 2004 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/2 W ECh Bucharest U57
14 May 2004 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/4 W ECh Bucharest U57
14 May 2004 Schlesinger, Alice GBR 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U57
20 Mar 2004 Cox, Sophie GBR final W WCup Rome U57
20 Mar 2004 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 1/2 W WCup Rome U57
20 Mar 2004 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/4 W WCup Rome U57
20 Mar 2004 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 1/8 W WCup Rome U57
20 Mar 2004 Aloisi, Valentina ITA 1/16 W WCup Rome U57
7 Feb 2004 Euranie, Fanny FRA final W SWC Paris U57
7 Feb 2004 Zangrando, Danielle BRA 1/2 W SWC Paris U57
7 Feb 2004 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/4 W SWC Paris U57
7 Feb 2004 Degrijse, Valérie BEL 1/8 W SWC Paris U57
7 Feb 2004 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 1/16 W SWC Paris U57
31 Jan 2004 Lindberg, Maria SWE final W WCup Sofia U57
31 Jan 2004 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/2 W WCup Sofia U57
31 Jan 2004 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 1/4 W WCup Sofia U57
31 Jan 2004 Kolodziej, Inga POL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U57
31 Jan 2004 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/16 W WCup Sofia U57
31 Jan 2004 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 1/32 W WCup Sofia U57
24 Jan 2004 Harel, Barbara FRA final L SWC Moscow U57
24 Jan 2004 Kolodziej, Inga POL 1/2 W SWC Moscow U57
24 Jan 2004 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/4 W SWC Moscow U57
24 Jan 2004 Kallioniemi, Eveliina FIN 1/8 W SWC Moscow U57
24 Jan 2004 Degrijse, Valérie BEL 1/16 W SWC Moscow U57
13 Sep 2003 Pékli, Mária AUS 5/7 L WCh Osaka U57
13 Sep 2003 Ferreira, Tânia BRA 9/12 W WCh Osaka U57
13 Sep 2003 Kye, Sun Hui PRK 1/4 L WCh Osaka U57
13 Sep 2003 Shushakova, Tatyana RUS 1/8 W WCh Osaka U57
13 Sep 2003 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/16 W WCh Osaka U57
19 May 2003 Cuomo, Antonia ITA pre-round W ETC Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Goeldi, Lena SUI final W ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Sonina, Olga RUS 1/2 W ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/4 W ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Kolodziej, Inga POL 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Harte, Sharon IRL 1/16 W ECh Düsseldorf U57
29 Mar 2003 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 3/5 W WCup Minsk U57
29 Mar 2003 Sonina, Olga RUS 1/2 L WCup Minsk U57
29 Mar 2003 Cavalleri, Inés POR 1/4 W WCup Minsk U57
29 Mar 2003 Djabbarova, Nigyar AZE 1/8 W WCup Minsk U57
29 Mar 2003 Oblak, Maja SLO 1/16 W WCup Minsk U57
16 Mar 2003 Kye, Sun Hui PRK 3/5 L WCup Prague U57
16 Mar 2003 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 1/2 L WCup Prague U57
16 Mar 2003 Sonina, Olga RUS 1/4 W WCup Prague U57
16 Mar 2003 Wilson, Ellen USA 1/8 W WCup Prague U57
16 Mar 2003 Cavalleri, Inés POR 1/16 W WCup Prague U57
22 Feb 2003 Goeldi, Lena SUI 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U57
22 Feb 2003 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U57
22 Feb 2003 Xu, Yan CHN 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U57
22 Feb 2003 Ferreira, Tânia BRA 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U57
8 Feb 2003 Mogi, Noriko JPN 1/8 L SWC Paris U57
8 Feb 2003 Sonina, Olga RUS 1/16 W SWC Paris U57
30 Nov 2002 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA final W SWC Bucharest U57
30 Nov 2002 Micu, Alina ROU 1/2 W SWC Bucharest U57
17 May 2002 Shushakova, Tatyana RUS 3/5 W ECh Maribor U57
17 May 2002 Cox, Sophie GBR 5/7 W ECh Maribor U57
17 May 2002 Kolodziej, Inga POL 9/12 W ECh Maribor U57
17 May 2002 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/8 L ECh Maribor U57
17 May 2002 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/16 W ECh Maribor U57
31 Mar 2002 Soukalova, Michaela CZE final W WCup Rotterdam U57
31 Mar 2002 Lijing, Wang CHN 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U57
31 Mar 2002 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U57
31 Mar 2002 Khishigbat, Erdenet-Od MGL 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U57
31 Mar 2002 Lindberg, Maria SWE 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U57
17 Mar 2002 Kolodziej, Inga POL final W WCup Warsaw U57
17 Mar 2002 Harezlak, Barbara POL 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U57
17 Mar 2002 Bokiej, Patricia POL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U57
17 Mar 2002 Von Schwichow, Alexa GER 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U57
17 Mar 2002 Dickinson, Sheryl NZL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U57
10 Mar 2002 Pékli, Mária AUS final W WCup Prague U57
10 Mar 2002 Okazaki, Ayako JPN 1/2 W WCup Prague U57
10 Mar 2002 Cavalleri, Inés POR 1/4 W WCup Prague U57
10 Mar 2002 Deflorenne, Gabrielle FRA 1/8 W WCup Prague U57
10 Mar 2002 Blahova, Renata CZE 1/16 W WCup Prague U57
10 Feb 2002 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 3/5 L SWC Paris U57
10 Feb 2002 Kusakabe, Kie JPN 1/2 L SWC Paris U57
10 Feb 2002 Labarrere, Julie FRA 1/4 W SWC Paris U57
10 Feb 2002 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/8 W SWC Paris U57
10 Feb 2002 Ferreira, Tânia BRA 1/16 W SWC Paris U57
24 Nov 2001 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 1/2 L SWC Sevilla U57
24 Nov 2001 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/4 W SWC Sevilla U57
20 Oct 2001 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/4 W ETC U57
20 Oct 2001 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/4 W ETC U57
28 Jul 2001 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 3/5 W WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 1/2 L WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Xu, Yuhua CHN 1/4 W WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Mekzine, Lynda ALG 1/8 W WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Glebova, Olena UKR 1/16 W WCh Munich U57
19 May 2001 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED final W ECh Paris U57
19 May 2001 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 1/2 W ECh Paris U57
19 May 2001 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/4 W ECh Paris U57
19 May 2001 Brien, Jennifer SCO 1/8 W ECh Paris U57
31 Mar 2001 Minkovskaya, Tatyana RUS final W WCup Rotterdam U57
31 Mar 2001 Ivanova, Tatyana RUS 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U57
31 Mar 2001 Machalek, Iwona POL 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U57
31 Mar 2001 Euranie, Fanny FRA 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U57
31 Mar 2001 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U57
3 Mar 2001 Aguirre, Yahaira ESP 3/5 W WCup Budapest U57
3 Mar 2001 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 1/2 L WCup Budapest U57
3 Mar 2001 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/4 W WCup Budapest U57
3 Mar 2001 Fedoseenko, Olga RUS 1/8 W WCup Budapest U57
3 Mar 2001 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/16 W WCup Budapest U57
11 Feb 2001 Buckingham, Michelle CAN 3/5 W WCup Paris U57
11 Feb 2001 Pupat, Anne-Lise FRA 5/7 W WCup Paris U57
11 Feb 2001 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 9/12 W WCup Paris U57
11 Feb 2001 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 1/4 L WCup Paris U57
11 Feb 2001 Baton, Magali FRA 1/8 W WCup Paris U57
11 Feb 2001 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 1/16 W WCup Paris U57
18 Sep 2000 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB final W OG Sydney U57
18 Sep 2000 Pékli, Mária AUS 1/2 W OG Sydney U57
18 Sep 2000 Kusakabe, Kie JPN 1/4 W OG Sydney U57
18 Sep 2000 Wilson, Ellen USA 1/8 W OG Sydney U57
18 Sep 2000 Khishigbat, Erdenet-Od MGL 1/16 W OG Sydney U57
19 May 2000 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/8 L ECh Wroclaw U57
2 Apr 2000 Wilson, Ellen USA 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam U57
2 Apr 2000 Pékli, Mária AUS 1/2 L WCup Rotterdam U57
2 Apr 2000 Gal, Jessica NED 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U57
2 Apr 2000 Cavalleri, Filipa POR 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U57
12 Mar 2000 Harel, Barbara FRA final W WCup Prague U57
12 Mar 2000 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 1/2 W WCup Prague U57
12 Mar 2000 Ivanova, Tatyana RUS 1/4 W WCup Prague U57
12 Mar 2000 Vernerova, Michaela CZE 1/8 W WCup Prague U57
12 Mar 2000 Harte, Sharon IRL 1/16 W WCup Prague U57
13 Feb 2000 Baton, Magali FRA final L WCup Paris U57
13 Feb 2000 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB 1/2 W WCup Paris U57
13 Feb 2000 Riaboff, Fanny FRA 1/4 W WCup Paris U57
13 Feb 2000 Kim, Hwa-Soo KOR 1/8 W WCup Paris U57
24 Oct 1999 Lomba, Marisabel BEL final W ETC Istanbul U57
24 Oct 1999 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 1/2 W ETC Istanbul U57
24 Oct 1999 Bayrak, Arzu TUR 1/4 W ETC Istanbul U57
9 Oct 1999 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB final L WCh Birmingham U57
9 Oct 1999 Gal, Jessica NED 1/2 W WCh Birmingham U57
9 Oct 1999 Fairbrother, Nicola GBR 1/4 W WCh Birmingham U57
9 Oct 1999 Shih, Chih Yu TPE 1/8 W WCh Birmingham U57
9 Oct 1999 Klimasauskiene, Ieva LTU 1/16 W WCh Birmingham U57
23 May 1999 Baton, Magali FRA final W ECh Bratislava U57
23 May 1999 Vernerova, Michaela CZE 1/2 W ECh Bratislava U57
23 May 1999 Fairbrother, Nicola GBR 1/4 W ECh Bratislava U57
23 May 1999 Nagy, Patrícia HUN 1/8 W ECh Bratislava U57
3 Apr 1999 Baton, Magali FRA final W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
3 Apr 1999 Riaboff, Fanny FRA 1/2 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
3 Apr 1999 Petit, Karine FRA 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
3 Apr 1999 Gal, Jessica NED 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
3 Apr 1999 Kolodziej, Inga POL 1/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
14 Mar 1999 Petit, Karine FRA final L WCup Prague U57
14 Mar 1999 Bar-On, Orit ISR 1/2 W WCup Prague U57
14 Mar 1999 Nagy, Patrícia HUN 1/4 W WCup Prague U57
14 Mar 1999 McDonald, Colleen USA 1/8 W WCup Prague U57
14 Mar 1999 Trudenberger, Manuela AUT 1/16 W WCup Prague U57
14 Feb 1999 Fairbrother, Nicola GBR final W WCup Paris U57
14 Feb 1999 Kusakabe, Kie JPN 1/2 L WCup Paris U57
14 Feb 1999 Lutyn, Sophie BEL 1/4 W WCup Paris U57
14 Feb 1999 Lee, Eun-Hee KOR 1/8 W WCup Paris U57
14 Feb 1999 Fernández, Maria Carmen AND 1/16 W WCup Paris U57
17 May 1998 Allan, Deborah GBR final W ECh Oviedo U57
17 May 1998 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/2 W ECh Oviedo U57
17 May 1998 Campanini, Francesca ITA 1/4 W ECh Oviedo U57
17 May 1998 Guseinova, Zulfia AZE 1/8 W ECh Oviedo U57
17 May 1998 Harte, Sharon IRL 1/16 W ECh Oviedo U57
5 Apr 1998 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 3/5 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
5 Apr 1998 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB 1/2 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
5 Apr 1998 Magnien, Isabelle FRA 1/4 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
5 Apr 1998 Sanders, Jill NED 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
5 Apr 1998 Farda, Krisztina HUN 1/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
8 Feb 1998 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB final L WCup Paris U57
8 Feb 1998 Magnien, Isabelle FRA 1/2 W WCup Paris U57
8 Feb 1998 Riaboff, Fanny FRA 1/4 W WCup Paris U57
8 Feb 1998 Andersson, Pernilla SWE 1/8 W WCup Paris U57
26 Oct 1997 Fedoseenko, Olga RUS 3/5 W ETC Rome U56
26 Oct 1997 Madl, Birgit AUT 5/7 W ETC Rome U56
26 Oct 1997 Campanini, Francesca ITA 1/4 W ETC Rome U56
12 Oct 1997 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB final W WCh Paris U56
12 Oct 1997 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/2 W WCh Paris U56
12 Oct 1997 Tateno, Chiyori JPN 1/4 W WCh Paris U56
12 Oct 1997 Kubatzki, Karoline GER 1/8 W WCh Paris U56
12 Oct 1997 Rinnerthaler, Alexandra AUT 1/16 W WCh Paris U56
11 May 1997 Lomba, Marisabel BEL final L ECh Oostende U56
11 May 1997 Kucharzewska, Beáta POL 1/2 W ECh Oostende U56
11 May 1997 Fairbrother, Nicola GBR 1/4 W ECh Oostende U56
11 May 1997 Muenzinger, Tanja GER 1/8 W ECh Oostende U56
6 Apr 1997 Zangrando, Danielle BRA 3/5 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U56
6 Apr 1997 van Gestel, Chantal NED 5/7 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U56
6 Apr 1997 Pechovicova, Pavlina CZE 9/12 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U56
6 Apr 1997 Gal, Jessica NED 1/4 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U56
6 Apr 1997 Cavalleri, Filipa POR 1/8 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U56
9 Mar 1997 Pechovicova, Pavlina CZE 3/5 W WCup Prague U56
9 Mar 1997 Matsumoto, Atsuko JPN 5/7 W WCup Prague U56
9 Mar 1997 Sokolova, Tatyana RUS 9/12 W WCup Prague U56
9 Mar 1997 Thorova, Dagmar CZE 13/16 W WCup Prague U56
9 Mar 1997 Kucharzewska, Beáta POL 1/16 L WCup Prague U56
9 Feb 1997 Cavalleri, Filipa POR 3/5 L WCup Paris U56
9 Feb 1997 Chuang, Liu CHN 5/7 W WCup Paris U56
9 Feb 1997 Fairbrother, Nicola GBR 9/12 W WCup Paris U56
9 Feb 1997 Rabeantoandro, Domoina MAD 13/16 W WCup Paris U56
9 Feb 1997 Magnien, Isabelle FRA 1/16 L WCup Paris U56
24 Jul 1996 Fairbrother, Nicola GBR 3/5 W OG Atlanta U56
24 Jul 1996 Jung, Sun-Yong KOR 1/2 L OG Atlanta U56
24 Jul 1996 Pékli, Mária AUS 1/4 W OG Atlanta U56
24 Jul 1996 Guseinova, Zulfia AZE 1/8 W OG Atlanta U56
24 Jul 1996 Hill, Narelle AUS 1/16 W OG Atlanta U56
19 May 1996 Kucharzewska, Beáta POL 3/5 W ECh The Hague U56
19 May 1996 Campanini, Francesca ITA 5/7 W ECh The Hague U56
19 May 1996 Myren, Ursula SWE 9/12 W ECh The Hague U56
19 May 1996 Pékli, Mária AUS 1/8 L ECh The Hague U56
24 Mar 1996 Gonzalez, Driulis CUB final L WCup Rome U56
24 Mar 1996 Pékli, Mária AUS 1/2 W WCup Rome U56
24 Mar 1996 Bouland, Sandrine FRA 1/4 W WCup Rome U56
24 Mar 1996 Muenzinger, Tanja GER 1/8 W WCup Rome U56
24 Mar 1996 Chuang, Liu CHN 1/16 W WCup Rome U56
11 Feb 1996 Gal, Jessica NED 3/5 L WCup Paris U56
11 Feb 1996 Myren, Ursula SWE 5/7 W WCup Paris U56
11 Feb 1996 Chaari, Raoudha TUN 9/12 W WCup Paris U56
11 Feb 1996 Maksutova, Dina KGZ 13/16 W WCup Paris U56
11 Feb 1996 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/8 L WCup Paris U56
11 Feb 1996 Petit, Karine FRA 1/16 W WCup Paris U56
1 Oct 1995 Zangrando, Danielle BRA 3/5 L WCh Chiba U56
1 Oct 1995 Muenzinger, Tanja GER 5/7 W WCh Chiba U56
1 Oct 1995 Pékli, Mária AUS 9/12 W WCh Chiba U56
1 Oct 1995 Gal, Jessica NED 13/16 W WCh Chiba U56
1 Oct 1995 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/16 L WCh Chiba U56
14 May 1995 Fairbrother, Nicola GBR final L ECh Birmingham U56
14 May 1995 Gal, Jessica NED 1/2 W ECh Birmingham U56
14 May 1995 Kubica, Anita POL 1/4 W ECh Birmingham U56
14 May 1995 Yaron, Einat ISR 1/8 W ECh Birmingham U56
5 Mar 1995 Garipova, Zulfia RUS 9/12 L WCup Budapest U56
5 Mar 1995 Singer, Susann GER 1/4 L WCup Budapest U56
5 Mar 1995 Van Buren - Edens, Joyce NED 1/8 W WCup Budapest U56
5 Mar 1995 Chaari, Raoudha TUN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U56
12 Feb 1995 Magnien, Isabelle FRA 3/5 W WCup Paris U56
12 Feb 1995 Jung, Sun-Yong KOR 1/2 L WCup Paris U56
12 Feb 1995 Dubois, Barbara FRA 1/4 W WCup Paris U56
12 Feb 1995 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/8 W WCup Paris U56
12 Feb 1995 Einecke, Gunhild GER 1/16 W WCup Paris U56
2 May 1993 Vaitiekunaite, Irena LTU 1/8 L ECh Athens U56
2 May 1993 van Stokkum, Nancy NED 1/16 W ECh Athens U56
10 May 1992 Armonaityte, Laura LTU 1/16 L ECh Paris U52