Ulyana Minenkova Judoka

Ulyana Minenkova

  • Country:Belarus
  • Born:21 January 1998 (22 years)
  • Popularity
Belarus judoka Ulyana Minenkova won bronze at the European Open in Minsk in 2018. She won the Belarus Senior Championships in Mogilev in 2020. She took gold at the European Open in Warsaw in 2020.

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
2020550100.0 %
20191971236.8 %
20182315865.2 %
2017156940.0 %
2016169756.3 %
2015137653.8 %
201473442.9 %
201363350.0 %
Total 104 55 49 52.9 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
29 Feb 2020Toprak, AcelyaGBRfinalWWCupWarsawU57
29 Feb 2020Steele, JosieGBR1/2WWCupWarsawU57
29 Feb 2020Ubasart, CarlaESP1/4WWCupWarsawU57
29 Feb 2020Kovács, KittiHUN1/8WWCupWarsawU57
29 Feb 2020Gesikowska, MartaPOL1/16WWCupWarsawU57
1 Nov 2019Topolovec, TiheaCRO3/5LEJU23IzhevskU57
1 Nov 2019Nagucheva, DannaRUS1/2LEJU23IzhevskU57
1 Nov 2019Kovács, KittiHUN1/4WEJU23IzhevskU57
1 Nov 2019Zemanova, VeraCZE1/8WEJU23IzhevskU57
12 Oct 2019Bannenberg, NoraGER1/8LWCupTallinnU57
20 Sep 2019Kwon, You JeongKOR1/16LGPTashkentU57
25 Jun 2019Gneto, PriscillaFRA3/5LETCMinskU57
25 Jun 2019Mezhetskaia, DariaRUS1/2LETCMinskU57
25 Jun 2019Filzmoser, SabrinaAUT1/4WETCMinskU57
25 Jun 2019Karakas, HedvigHUN1/8WETCMinskU57
22 Jun 2019Gneto, PriscillaFRA1/16LEChMinskU57
18 May 2019Dabrowska, AnnaPOL3/5LECupOrenburgU57
18 May 2019Salkarbek Kyzy, DilbaraRUS5/7WECupOrenburgU57
18 May 2019Turcheva, AnastasiyaRUS9/12WECupOrenburgU57
18 May 2019Baidak, ViktoriiaRUS1/8LECupOrenburgU57
18 May 2019Ballesteros Gonzalez, IzaskunESP1/16WECupOrenburgU57
29 Mar 2019Ozerler, SeymaTUR1/16LGPTbilisiU57
2 Mar 2019Greenberg, MaayanISR1/16LWCupPragueU57
2 Feb 2019Mandeng, VeroniqueFRA1/16LWCupSofiaU57
18 Oct 2018Tomizawa, KanaJPN1/8LWJCNassauU57
18 Oct 2018Holguin, MariahUSA1/16WWJCNassauU57
16 Sep 2018Ezequiel, MafaldaPOR5/7WEChJTSofiaU57
16 Sep 2018Varga, BrigittaHUN9/12LEChJTSofiaU57
16 Sep 2018Louis Sidney, MarylineFRA1/4LEChJTSofiaU57
16 Sep 2018Taroncher, OliviaAUT1/8WEChJTSofiaU57
14 Sep 2018Cornelisse, PleuniNED1/8LEChJunSofiaU57
14 Sep 2018Dabrowska, AnnaPOL1/16WEChJunSofiaU57
18 Aug 2018Podolak, ArletaPOL3/5WWCupMinskU57
18 Aug 2018Kowalczyk, JuliaPOL1/2LWCupMinskU57
18 Aug 2018Purevsuren, BuyankhishigAZE1/4WWCupMinskU57
18 Aug 2018Kazyulina, AnnaKAZ1/8WWCupMinskU57
18 Aug 2018Gomes, WilsaPOR1/16WWCupMinskU57
9 Jul 2018Cornelisse, PleuniNEDfinalLIJFJunGdyniaU57
9 Jul 2018Zemanova, VeraCZE1/2WIJFJunGdyniaU57
9 Jul 2018Ezequiel, MafaldaPOR1/4WIJFJunGdyniaU57
9 Jul 2018Von Zelewski, SophieGER1/8WIJFJunGdyniaU57
12 May 2018Chistanova, SofiaRUS1/8LECupOrenburgU57
14 Apr 2018Van de Meeberg, ShannonNED3/5WIJFJunSt. PetersburgU57
14 Apr 2018Chekalina, DariaRUS13/16WIJFJunSt. PetersburgU57
14 Apr 2018Bakirzada, GunelAZE17/20WIJFJunSt. PetersburgU57
14 Apr 2018Shrainer, MargaritaRUS1/4LIJFJunSt. PetersburgU57
14 Apr 2018Kashina, DariaRUS1/32WIJFJunSt. PetersburgU57
19 Oct 2017Oberan, IvaCRO1/16LWJCZagrebU57
15 Sep 2017Van Krevel, LarissaNED1/16LEChJunMariborU57
22 Jul 2017Skora, MariiaUKR1/16LWCupMinskU57
8 Jul 2017Komarek, ZuzannaPOL1/8LIJFJunGdyniaU57
13 May 2017Libeer, MinaBEL9/12LIJFJunKaunasU57
13 May 2017Kutkaitė, DžestinaLTU13/16WIJFJunKaunasU57
13 May 2017Karchayeva, AiidaKAZ1/16LIJFJunKaunasU57
15 Apr 2017Raikova, SvetlanaRUS1/8LIJFJunSt. PetersburgU57
25 Mar 2017Goshen, MayaISR3/5WIJFJunAthensU57
25 Mar 2017Prishkolnik, AmitISR5/7WIJFJunAthensU57
25 Mar 2017Gogua, ValentinaGRE9/12WIJFJunAthensU57
25 Mar 2017Machnicka, VanessaPOL1/4LIJFJunAthensU57
25 Mar 2017Ozerler, SeymaTUR1/8WIJFJunAthensU57
4 Mar 2017Siroki, IbolyaHUN1/8LWCupPragueU57
4 Mar 2017Meiron, NitzanISR1/16WWCupPragueU57
11 Nov 2016Stoll, TheresaGER1/8LEJU23Tel AvivU57
11 Nov 2016Kowalczyk, JuliaPOL1/16WEJU23Tel AvivU57
16 Sep 2016Leski, AndrejaSLO1/8LEChJunMalagaU57
16 Sep 2016Milic, MirjanaMNE1/16WEChJunMalagaU57
23 Jul 2016Seyis, IlaydaTURfinalLIJFJunPragueU57
23 Jul 2016Skora, MariiaUKR1/2WIJFJunPragueU57
23 Jul 2016Zachova, RenataCZE1/4WIJFJunPragueU57
23 Jul 2016Diede, MargaritaGER1/8WIJFJunPragueU57
7 May 2016Koorn, LesleyNED3/5LIJFJunKaunasU57
7 May 2016Shilova, KristinaRUS1/2LIJFJunKaunasU57
7 May 2016Bezalel, ArielISR1/4WIJFJunKaunasU57
7 May 2016Norder, AniekNED1/8WIJFJunKaunasU57
7 May 2016Losos, RoksanaPOL1/16WIJFJunKaunasU57
16 Apr 2016Starke, PaulineGER9/12LIJFJunSt. PetersburgU57
16 Apr 2016Cysique, Sarah LeonieFRA1/4LIJFJunSt. PetersburgU57
16 Apr 2016Voronina, AnnaRUS1/8WIJFJunSt. PetersburgU57
30 Jul 2015Filipisan, AncaROU1/8LEYOFTbilisiU57
4 Jul 2015Day, LucyGBR1/16LEChCaSofiaU57
6 Jun 2015Kaminska, AnnaPOL1/16LIJFCadBielsko BialaU57
9 May 2015Domanskytė, VaivaLTU1/16LIJFJunKaunasU57
4 Apr 2015Nagucheva, DannaRUSfinalLIJFCadTverU57
4 Apr 2015Hristova, IzabelBUL1/2WIJFCadTverU57
4 Apr 2015Jancic, KatarinaSRB1/4WIJFCadTverU57
4 Apr 2015Dzugutova, IrenaRUS1/16WIJFCadTverU57
14 Feb 2015Loxha, FlakaKOS3/5WIJFCadZagrebU57
14 Feb 2015Szymańska, AngelikaPOL1/2LIJFCadZagrebU57
14 Feb 2015Szilli, NoraHUN1/4WIJFCadZagrebU57
14 Feb 2015Favorini, FlaviaITA1/8WIJFCadZagrebU57
14 Feb 2015Palumbo, IlariaITA1/16WIJFCadZagrebU57
18 Aug 2014Elizeche, AyelenARG9/12LYOGNanjingU52
18 Aug 2014Gamarra Carbajal, BrillithPER13/16WYOGNanjingU52
18 Aug 2014Mbazoghe, SandrineGAB17/20WYOGNanjingU52
18 Aug 2014Stangar, MarusaSLO1/16LYOGNanjingU52
5 Jul 2014Carl, JessicaGBR13/16LEChCaAthensU57
5 Jul 2014Dabrowska, AnnaPOL1/8LEChCaAthensU57
5 Jul 2014Meszaros, EmokeROU1/16WEChCaAthensU57
9 Aug 2013Colman, LayanaBRA3/5LWCadetMiamiU52
9 Aug 2013Klimkait, JessicaCAN1/2LWCadetMiamiU52
9 Aug 2013Amanzhanova, AigerimKAZ1/4WWCadetMiamiU52
9 Aug 2013Elizeche, AyelenARG1/8WWCadetMiamiU52
9 Aug 2013Campino, SaraCOL1/16WWCadetMiamiU52
22 Jun 2013Kemmink, JulieNED1/16LEChCaTallinnU52
Result City Date
1Warsaw29 Feb
1Mogilev15 Feb
5Izhevsk2019
5Orenburg2019
1Mogilev2019