Alina Boehm Judoka
Alina Boehm
Alina Boehm
Country: Germany | Born: 14 June 1998 (24 years)
German judoka Alina Boehm became European Cadet Champion U18 in 2015. She won a silver medal at the World Cadet Championships in Sarajevo in 2015. She took silver at the European Cup in Bratislava in 2018. She won gold at the European Cup in Uster in 2019. Alina claimed a bronze medal at the European Cup in Celje in 2019. She took the gold at the European Open in Cluj Napoca in 2019. She took bronze at the European U23 Championship in 2019 in Izhevsk. She took a silver medal at the Grand Slam of Tel Aviv in 2022. She bagged a bronze medal at the Grand Slam in Ulaanbaatar in 2022.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2022 18 13 5 72.2%
2021 8 5 3 62.5%
2020 3 1 2 33.3%
2019 26 19 7 73.1%
2018 17 12 5 70.6%
2017 15 11 4 73.3%
2016 8 5 3 62.5%
2015 18 17 1 94.4%
Total 113 83 30 73.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
11 Oct 2022 Pacut, Beata POL 3/5 L WCh Tashkent U78
11 Oct 2022 Aguiar, Mayra BRA 1/2 L WCh Tashkent U78
11 Oct 2022 Wagner, Anna-Maria GER 1/4 W WCh Tashkent U78
11 Oct 2022 Brolih, Patricija SLO 1/8 W WCh Tashkent U78
11 Oct 2022 Antomarchi, Kaliema CUB 1/16 W WCh Tashkent U78
27 Jun 2022 Tatarchenko, Nadezhda RUS 3/5 W GSL Ulaanbaatar U78
27 Jun 2022 Umeki, Mami JPN 1/2 L GSL Ulaanbaatar U78
27 Jun 2022 Batsuuri, Nyam-Erdene MGL 1/4 W GSL Ulaanbaatar U78
1 May 2022 Steenhuis, Guusje NED final W ECh Sofia U78
1 May 2022 Bellandi, Alice ITA 1/2 W ECh Sofia U78
1 May 2022 Lanir, Inbar ISR 1/4 W ECh Sofia U78
1 May 2022 Powell, Natalie GBR 1/4 W ECh Sofia U78
1 May 2022 Perez Gomez, Lucia ESP 1/16 W ECh Sofia U78
19 Feb 2022 Pacut, Beata POL final L GSL Tel Aviv U78
19 Feb 2022 Bellandi, Alice ITA 1/2 W GSL Tel Aviv U78
19 Feb 2022 Sampaio, Patricia POR 1/4 W GSL Tel Aviv U78
19 Feb 2022 Tileukhanova, Nazerke KAZ 1/8 W GSL Tel Aviv U78
6 Feb 2022 Umeki, Mami JPN 1/16 L GSL Paris U78
28 Nov 2021 Reid, Emma GBR final L GSL Abu Dhabi U78
28 Nov 2021 Brolih, Patricija SLO 1/2 W GSL Abu Dhabi U78
28 Nov 2021 Babintseva, Aleksandra RUS 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi U78
28 Nov 2021 Batbayar, Erdenet-Od MGL 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi U78
17 Oct 2021 Malzahn, Luise GER 3/5 L GSL Paris U78
17 Oct 2021 Camara, Sama Hawa FRA 5/7 W GSL Paris U78
17 Oct 2021 Stevenson, Karen NED 1/4 L GSL Paris U78
17 Oct 2021 Tcheumeo, Audrey FRA 1/16 W GSL Paris U78
22 Feb 2020 Bernabeu, Maria ESP 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U70
22 Feb 2020 Agono Wora, Karene GAB 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U70
9 Feb 2020 Timo, Barbara POR 1/32 L GSL Paris U70
3 Nov 2019 Samardzić, Aleksandra BIH 3/5 W EJU23 Izhevsk U70
3 Nov 2019 Jager, Hilde NED 1/2 L EJU23 Izhevsk U70
3 Nov 2019 Kamalova, Elvira RUS 1/4 W EJU23 Izhevsk U70
3 Nov 2019 Babic, Lucija CRO 1/8 W EJU23 Izhevsk U70
21 Sep 2019 Jager, Hilde NED 3/5 L GP Tashkent U70
21 Sep 2019 Prokopenko, Alena RUS 5/7 W GP Tashkent U70
21 Sep 2019 Rodriguez, Elvismar VEN 1/4 L GP Tashkent U70
21 Sep 2019 Kim, Seong-Yeon KOR 1/8 W GP Tashkent U70
21 Sep 2019 Mayersohn, Yarden ISR 1/16 W GP Tashkent U70
29 Aug 2019 Matić, Barbara CRO 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U70
2 Jun 2019 Maekelburg, Sarah GER final W WCup Cluj Napoca U70
2 Jun 2019 Willems, Gabriella BEL 1/2 W WCup Cluj Napoca U70
2 Jun 2019 Taeymans, Roxane BEL 1/4 W WCup Cluj Napoca U70
2 Jun 2019 Flury, Celine SUI 1/8 W WCup Cluj Napoca U70
26 May 2019 Lőrinc, Renata HUN 3/5 W ECup Celje U70
26 May 2019 Kliba, Lara CRO 5/7 W ECup Celje U70
26 May 2019 Grabar, Pia SLO 9/12 W ECup Celje U70
26 May 2019 Petersen-Pollard, Kelly GBR 1/4 L ECup Celje U70
26 May 2019 Eme, Clemence FRA 1/8 W ECup Celje U70
30 Mar 2019 Taeymans, Roxane BEL 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U70
30 Mar 2019 Lengweiler, Alina SUI 1/16 W GP Tbilisi U70
10 Mar 2019 Flury, Celine SUI final W ECup Uster U70
10 Mar 2019 Storch, Diana GER 1/2 W ECup Uster U70
10 Mar 2019 Fels, Audrey FRA 1/4 W ECup Uster U70
10 Mar 2019 Miller, Karolina POL 1/8 W ECup Uster U70
23 Feb 2019 Fletcher, Megan IRL 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U70
21 Oct 2018 Tibilova, Dana RUS 5/7 W WTCJ Nassau U70
19 Oct 2018 Vos, Donja NED 5/7 L WJC Nassau U70
19 Oct 2018 Bellandi, Alice ITA 1/4 L WJC Nassau U70
19 Oct 2018 Figueroa Aquino, Camila PER 1/8 W WJC Nassau U70
19 Oct 2018 Eriksson, Ida SWE 1/16 W WJC Nassau U70
2 Sep 2018 Pogorzelec, Daria POL final L ECup Bratislava U70
2 Sep 2018 Bolander, Cecilie NOR 1/2 W ECup Bratislava U70
2 Sep 2018 Gercsák, Szabina HUN 1/4 W ECup Bratislava U70
2 Sep 2018 Findeis, Raphaela AUT 1/8 W ECup Bratislava U70
22 Jul 2018 Miller, Karolina POL final L IJFJun Prague U70
22 Jul 2018 Erdogan, Semanur TUR 1/2 W IJFJun Prague U70
22 Jul 2018 Gander, Pauline SUI 1/4 W IJFJun Prague U70
22 Jul 2018 Svobodova, Ester CZE 1/16 W IJFJun Prague U70
10 Jul 2018 Vega, Alexia FRA 3/5 W IJFJun Gdynia U70
10 Jul 2018 De Voogd, Margit NED 1/2 L IJFJun Gdynia U70
10 Jul 2018 Gorissen, Jessica NED 1/4 W IJFJun Gdynia U70
10 Jul 2018 Nalbat, Esme NED 1/8 W IJFJun Gdynia U70
22 Jul 2017 Taimazova, Madina RUS final W IJFJun Prague U70
22 Jul 2017 Maekelburg, Sarah GER 1/2 W IJFJun Prague U70
22 Jul 2017 Zadvornova, Ksenia RUS 1/4 W IJFJun Prague U70
22 Jul 2017 Prietl, Marie Sophie AUT 1/8 W IJFJun Prague U70
22 Jul 2017 Prietl, Marie Sophie AUT 1/32 W IJFJun Prague U70
3 Jun 2017 Jager, Hilde NED 5/7 L IJFJun Leibnitz U70
3 Jun 2017 Ludford, Shelley GBR 9/12 W IJFJun Leibnitz U70
3 Jun 2017 Polleres, Michaela AUT 1/4 L IJFJun Leibnitz U70
3 Jun 2017 De Voogd, Margit NED 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U70
3 Jun 2017 Kadirbekova, Perizat KAZ 1/16 W IJFJun Leibnitz U70
8 Apr 2017 Devitry, Agathe FRA 3/5 L IJFJun Lignano U70
8 Apr 2017 Bellandi, Alice ITA 1/2 L IJFJun Lignano U70
8 Apr 2017 Ghetti, Eleonora ITA 1/4 W IJFJun Lignano U70
8 Apr 2017 Pecoler, Zala SLO 1/8 W IJFJun Lignano U70
8 Apr 2017 Meszaros, Emoke ROU 1/16 W IJFJun Lignano U70
30 Jul 2016 Olarte, Marina FRA 13/16 L IJFJun Berlin U70
30 Jul 2016 Taimazova, Madina RUS 1/16 L IJFJun Berlin U70
23 Jul 2016 Kuka, Loriana KOS 3/5 W IJFJun Prague U70
23 Jul 2016 Rodriguez, Sara ESP 1/2 L IJFJun Prague U70
23 Jul 2016 Polleres, Michaela AUT 1/4 W IJFJun Prague U70
23 Jul 2016 Fernandez, Candela ESP 1/8 W IJFJun Prague U70
23 Jul 2016 Opresnik, Petra SLO 1/16 W IJFJun Prague U70
23 Jul 2016 Fernandez, Candela ESP 1/16 W IJFJun Prague U70
8 Aug 2015 Prodan, Karla CRO final L WCadet Sarajevo U70
8 Aug 2015 Taimazova, Madina RUS 1/2 W WCadet Sarajevo U70
8 Aug 2015 De Voogd, Margit NED 1/4 W WCadet Sarajevo U70
8 Aug 2015 Allen, Josselyn USA 1/8 W WCadet Sarajevo U70
4 Jul 2015 N Tcham Po, Dorine FRA final W EChCa Sofia U70
4 Jul 2015 Prodan, Karla CRO 1/2 W EChCa Sofia U70
4 Jul 2015 Taimazova, Madina RUS 1/4 W EChCa Sofia U70
4 Jul 2015 Sarvanidou, Nikoleta GRE 1/8 W EChCa Sofia U70
2 May 2015 Opresnik, Petra SLO final W IJFCad Berlin U70
2 May 2015 N Tcham Po, Dorine FRA 1/2 W IJFCad Berlin U70
2 May 2015 Schmid, Lea GER 1/4 W IJFCad Berlin U70
2 May 2015 De Voogd, Margit NED 1/8 W IJFCad Berlin U70
2 May 2015 Miller, Karolina POL 1/16 W IJFCad Berlin U70
11 Apr 2015 Bellandi, Alice ITA final W IJFCad Teplice U70
11 Apr 2015 Pecoler, Zala SLO 1/2 W IJFCad Teplice U70
11 Apr 2015 Kantsavaya, Darya BLR 1/4 W IJFCad Teplice U70
11 Apr 2015 Houttekiet, Emma BEL 1/8 W IJFCad Teplice U70
11 Apr 2015 Pekovic, Jovana MNE 1/16 W IJFCad Teplice U70