• Clarisse Agbegnenou Judoka

    Clarisse Agbegnenou

    Clarisse Agbegnenou

    • Country:France
    • Born:25 October 1992 (28 years)
    • Popularity
    French Clarisse Agbegnenou is quadrupple World Champion of 2019, 2018, 2017 and 2014 and runner-up in 2013 and 2015. She won Olympic silver in Rio 2016. Agbegnenou is six time European Champion in 2013, 2014, 2018-2020. She won European and World Team titles with France. Agbegnenou won the Grand Slam of Paris 6 times 2013-2020 and took silver in 2017. In 2017 she won the Grand Prix Düsseldorf 2017 for the third time. Agbegnenou won the World Masters in 2018 in Guangzhou and 2021 in Doha.

    Filter opponent:

    Match balance per year

    Year Matches Won Lost % won
    2021440100.0 %
    2020990100.0 %
    20192221195.5 %
    20182524196.0 %
    20172421387.5 %
    20161110190.9 %
    20152622484.6 %
    201432320100.0 %
    20133331293.9 %
    20121511473.3 %
    20112519676.0 %
    20102719870.4 %
    20091010.0 %
    2008550100.0 %
    Total 259 228 31 88.0 %

    Head-to-heads

    Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
    12 Jan 2021Nabekura, NamiJPNfinalWIJFMADohaU63
    12 Jan 2021Krssakova, MagdalenaAUT1/2WIJFMADohaU63
    12 Jan 2021Barrios, AnriquelisVEN1/4WIJFMADohaU63
    12 Jan 2021Renshall, LucyGBR1/8WIJFMADohaU63
    20 Nov 2020Krssakova, MagdalenaAUTfinalWEChPragueU63
    20 Nov 2020Franssen, JuulNED1/2WEChPragueU63
    20 Nov 2020Szymańska, AngelikaPOL1/4WEChPragueU63
    20 Nov 2020Dobre, StefaniaROU1/8WEChPragueU63
    8 Feb 2020Nabekura, NamiJPNfinalWGSLParisU63
    8 Feb 2020Leski, AndrejaSLO1/2WGSLParisU63
    8 Feb 2020Beauchemin-Pinard, CatherineCAN1/4WGSLParisU63
    8 Feb 2020Van den Berg, GekeNED1/8WGSLParisU63
    8 Feb 2020Belkadi, AminaALG1/16WGSLParisU63
    13 Dec 2019Nabekura, NamiJPNfinalLIJFMAQingdaoU63
    13 Dec 2019Doi, MasakoJPN1/2WIJFMAQingdaoU63
    13 Dec 2019Centracchio, MariaITA1/4WIJFMAQingdaoU63
    13 Dec 2019Livesey, AmyGBR1/8WIJFMAQingdaoU63
    13 Dec 2019Unterwurzacher, KathrinAUT1/16WIJFMAQingdaoU63
    16 Nov 2019Puche, IsabelESPfinalWECCOdivelasU63
    16 Nov 2019Vermeer, SanneNED1/2WECCOdivelasU63
    16 Nov 2019Dobre, StefaniaROU1/4WECCOdivelasU63
    28 Aug 2019Tashiro, MikuJPNfinalWWChTokyoU63
    28 Aug 2019Franssen, JuulNED1/2WWChTokyoU63
    28 Aug 2019Liao, Yu-JungTPE1/4WWChTokyoU63
    28 Aug 2019Awiti, PriscaMEX1/8WWChTokyoU63
    28 Aug 2019Schlesinger, AliceGBR1/16WWChTokyoU63
    23 Jun 2019Schlesinger, AliceGBRfinalWEChMinskU63
    23 Jun 2019Vermeer, SanneNED1/2WEChMinskU63
    23 Jun 2019Talach, KarolinaPOL1/4WEChMinskU63
    23 Jun 2019Shemesh, InbalISR1/8WEChMinskU63
    9 Feb 2019Trstenjak, TinaSLOfinalWGSLParisU63
    9 Feb 2019Leski, AndrejaSLO1/2WGSLParisU63
    9 Feb 2019Beauchemin-Pinard, CatherineCAN1/4WGSLParisU63
    9 Feb 2019Belkadi, AminaALG1/8WGSLParisU63
    9 Feb 2019Del Toro Carvajal, MaylinCUB1/16WGSLParisU63
    15 Dec 2018Nabekura, NamiJPNfinalWIJFMAGuangzhouU63
    15 Dec 2018Tashiro, MikuJPN1/2WIJFMAGuangzhouU63
    15 Dec 2018Baldorj, MungunchimegMGL1/4WIJFMAGuangzhouU63
    15 Dec 2018Schlesinger, AliceGBR1/8WIJFMAGuangzhouU63
    9 Dec 2018Deketer, ManonFRAfinalWECCBucharestU63
    9 Dec 2018Yvin, CloeFRA1/2WECCBucharestU63
    27 Sep 2018Portela, MariaBRA1/4WWTCBakuU70
    27 Sep 2018Gercsák, SzabinaHUN1/8LWTCBakuU70
    23 Sep 2018Tashiro, MikuJPNfinalWWChBakuU63
    23 Sep 2018Trajdos, MartynaGER1/2WWChBakuU63
    23 Sep 2018Haecker, KatharinaAUS1/4WWChBakuU63
    23 Sep 2018Katipoglu, BusraTUR1/8WWChBakuU63
    23 Sep 2018Bold, GankhaichMGL1/16WWChBakuU63
    27 Apr 2018Trstenjak, TinaSLOfinalWEChTel AvivU63
    27 Apr 2018Trajdos, MartynaGER1/2WEChTel AvivU63
    27 Apr 2018Renshall, LucyGBR1/4WEChTel AvivU63
    27 Apr 2018Olsen, Laerke MarieDEN1/8WEChTel AvivU63
    31 Mar 2018Talach, KarolinaPOLfinalWGPTbilisiU63
    31 Mar 2018Shemesh, InbalISR1/2WGPTbilisiU63
    31 Mar 2018Pascoalino, YankaBRA1/4WGPTbilisiU63
    31 Mar 2018Van den Berg, GekeNED1/8WGPTbilisiU63
    10 Feb 2018Tashiro, MikuJPNfinalWGSLParisU63
    10 Feb 2018Trajdos, MartynaGER1/2WGSLParisU63
    10 Feb 2018Franssen, JuulNED1/4WGSLParisU63
    10 Feb 2018Shi, CuijuanCHN1/8WGSLParisU63
    16 Dec 2017Baldorj, MungunchimegMGL3/5WIJFMASt. PetersburgU63
    16 Dec 2017Tashiro, MikuJPN1/2LIJFMASt. PetersburgU63
    16 Dec 2017Franssen, JuulNED1/4WIJFMASt. PetersburgU63
    31 Aug 2017Trstenjak, TinaSLOfinalWWChBudapestU63
    31 Aug 2017Ozdoba, AgataPOL1/2WWChBudapestU63
    31 Aug 2017Baldorj, MungunchimegMGL1/4WWChBudapestU63
    31 Aug 2017Puche, IsabelESP1/8WWChBudapestU63
    31 Aug 2017Shemesh, InbalISR1/16WWChBudapestU63
    3 Jun 2017Pinot, MargauxFRAfinalWWCupBucharestU63
    3 Jun 2017Iwema, IrisNED1/2WWCupBucharestU63
    3 Jun 2017Reimann, LeaGER1/4WWCupBucharestU63
    3 Jun 2017Giorgis, ValentinaITA1/8WWCupBucharestU63
    3 Jun 2017Billiet, SandrineCPV1/16WWCupBucharestU63
    21 Apr 2017Pinot, MargauxFRA1/2EChWarsawU63
    21 Apr 2017Valkova, EkaterinaRUS1/4WEChWarsawU63
    21 Apr 2017Livesey, AmyGBR1/8WEChWarsawU63
    25 Feb 2017Trajdos, MartynaGERfinalWGPDüsseldorfU63
    25 Feb 2017Renshall, LucyGBR1/2WGPDüsseldorfU63
    25 Feb 2017Tsugane, MegumiJPN1/4WGPDüsseldorfU63
    25 Feb 2017Cabaña, CristinaESP1/8WGPDüsseldorfU63
    11 Feb 2017Trstenjak, TinaSLOfinalLGSLParisU63
    11 Feb 2017Watanabe, KiyomiPHI1/2WGSLParisU63
    11 Feb 2017Nouchi, AimiJPN1/4WGSLParisU63
    11 Feb 2017Bjaoui, MeriemTUN1/8WGSLParisU63
    17 Dec 2016Bräuninger, RebeccaGER1/2WECCGroznyU63
    17 Dec 2016Kabak, ÜmmühanTUR1/4WECCGroznyU63
    9 Aug 2016Trstenjak, TinaSLOfinalLOGRio de JaneiroU63
    9 Aug 2016Tashiro, MikuJPN1/2WOGRio de JaneiroU63
    9 Aug 2016van Emden, AnickaNED1/4WOGRio de JaneiroU63
    9 Aug 2016Katipoglu, BusraTUR1/8WOGRio de JaneiroU63
    6 Feb 2016Tashiro, MikuJPNfinalWGSLParisU63
    6 Feb 2016Trajdos, MartynaGER1/2WGSLParisU63
    6 Feb 2016van Emden, AnickaNED1/4WGSLParisU63
    6 Feb 2016Martin, HannahUSA1/8WGSLParisU63
    6 Feb 2016Salles Lopez, LauraAND1/16WGSLParisU63
    27 Nov 2015Gwend, EdwigeITAfinalWGPJejuU63
    27 Nov 2015Valkova, EkaterinaRUS1/2WGPJejuU63
    27 Nov 2015Puche, IsabelESP1/4WGPJejuU63
    27 Nov 2015Katipoglu, BusraTUR1/8WGPJejuU63
    1 Nov 2015Trajdos, MartynaGERfinalWGSLAbu DhabiU63
    1 Nov 2015Gerbi, YardenISR1/2WGSLAbu DhabiU63
    1 Nov 2015Schlesinger, AliceGBR1/4WGSLAbu DhabiU63
    1 Nov 2015Drexler, HildeAUT1/8WGSLAbu DhabiU63
    30 Aug 2015Trajdos, MartynaGER5/7WWTCAstanaU63
    30 Aug 2015Surakatova, PariRUS1/4LWTCAstanaU63
    27 Aug 2015Trstenjak, TinaSLOfinalLWChAstanaU63
    27 Aug 2015Gerbi, YardenISR1/2WWChAstanaU63
    27 Aug 2015Tashiro, MikuJPN1/4WWChAstanaU63
    27 Aug 2015Bak, Ji-YunKOR1/8WWChAstanaU63
    27 Aug 2015Drexler, HildeAUT1/16WWChAstanaU63
    28 Jun 2015Trajdos, MartynaGERfinalWETCBakuU63
    28 Jun 2015Milosevic, NinaSLO1/2WETCBakuU63
    26 Jun 2015Franssen, JuulNED3/5WEChBakuU63
    26 Jun 2015Trajdos, MartynaGER1/2LEChBakuU63
    26 Jun 2015Cachola, AnaPOR1/4WEChBakuU63
    26 Jun 2015Huseynova, KhanimAZE1/8WEChBakuU63
    2 May 2015Trstenjak, TinaSLOfinalLGPZagrebU63  
    2 May 2015Gwend, EdwigeITA1/2WGPZagrebU63
    2 May 2015Tsedevsuren, MunkhzayaMGL1/4WGPZagrebU63
    2 May 2015Schlesinger, AliceGBR1/8WGPZagrebU63
    2 May 2015Oliveira, DanielleBRA1/16WGPZagrebU63
    20 Dec 2014Niang, AssmaaMAR5/7WECCHoofddorpU70
    20 Dec 2014Van den Berg, GekeNED9/12WECCHoofddorpU70
    20 Dec 2014Diedrich, SzaundraGER1/4WECCHoofddorpU70
    20 Dec 2014Odink, YvonneNED1/8WECCHoofddorpU70
    28 Nov 2014Puche, IsabelESPfinalWGPJejuU63
    28 Nov 2014Bazynski, NadjaGER1/2WGPJejuU63
    28 Nov 2014Bak, Ji-YunKOR1/4WGPJejuU63
    28 Nov 2014Nakao, JanineUSA1/8WGPJejuU63
    31 Aug 2014Baldorj, MungunchimegMGLfinalWWTCChelyabinskU63
    31 Aug 2014Tashiro, MikuJPN1/2WWTCChelyabinskU63
    31 Aug 2014Trstenjak, TinaSLO1/4WWTCChelyabinskU63
    28 Aug 2014Gerbi, YardenISRfinalWWChChelyabinskU63
    28 Aug 2014Bellard, Anne-LaureFRA1/2WWChChelyabinskU63
    28 Aug 2014Gwend, EdwigeITA1/4WWChChelyabinskU63
    28 Aug 2014Zhang, WenCHN1/8WWChChelyabinskU63
    28 Aug 2014Bernholm, AnnaSWE1/16WWChChelyabinskU63
    7 Jun 2014Bellard, Anne-LaureFRAfinalWGPHavanaU63  
    7 Jun 2014Unterwurzacher, KathrinAUT1/2WGPHavanaU63
    7 Jun 2014Martin, HannahUSA1/4WGPHavanaU63
    7 Jun 2014Dakovic Cizmek, AndrejaCRO1/8WGPHavanaU63
    27 Apr 2014Roper, MiryamPANfinalWETCMontpellierU63
    27 Apr 2014Trstenjak, TinaSLO1/2WETCMontpellierU63
    27 Apr 2014Mohamed-Seghir, HalimaPOL1/4WETCMontpellierU63
    25 Apr 2014Trstenjak, TinaSLOfinalWEChMontpellierU63  
    25 Apr 2014van Emden, AnickaNED1/2WEChMontpellierU63  
    25 Apr 2014Gwend, EdwigeITA1/4WEChMontpellierU63
    25 Apr 2014Teltsidou, ElisavetGRE1/8WEChMontpellierU63
    8 Feb 2014Bellard, Anne-LaureFRAfinalWGSLParisU63
    8 Feb 2014van Emden, AnickaNED1/2WGSLParisU63
    8 Feb 2014Tashiro, MikuJPN1/4WGSLParisU63
    8 Feb 2014Barkeling, EmmaSWE1/8WGSLParisU63
    8 Feb 2014Milosevic, NinaSLO1/16WGSLParisU63
    22 Nov 2013Unterwurzacher, KathrinAUTfinalLGPAbu DhabiU63
    22 Nov 2013Drexler, HildeAUT1/2WGPAbu DhabiU63
    22 Nov 2013Tsend-Ayush, TserennadmidMGL1/4WGPAbu DhabiU63
    22 Nov 2013Howell, GemmaGBR1/8WGPAbu DhabiU63
    1 Sep 2013van Emden, AnickaNED3/5WWTCRio de JaneiroU63
    1 Sep 2013Liu, DongyinCHN5/7WWTCRio de JaneiroU63
    1 Sep 2013Silva, MarianaBRA1/4WWTCRio de JaneiroU63
    1 Sep 2013Carabali, BrigitteCOL1/8WWTCRio de JaneiroU63
    29 Aug 2013Gerbi, YardenISRfinalLWChRio de JaneiroU63
    29 Aug 2013Emane, GévriseFRA1/2WWChRio de JaneiroU63
    29 Aug 2013Trajdos, MartynaGER1/4WWChRio de JaneiroU63
    29 Aug 2013Cachola, AnaPOR1/8WWChRio de JaneiroU63
    29 Aug 2013Zouak, RizlenMAR1/16WWChRio de JaneiroU63
    15 Jun 2013Tanaka, MikiJPNfinalWGPMiamiU63
    15 Jun 2013Espinosa, MaricetCUB1/2WGPMiamiU63
    15 Jun 2013Barros, MarianaBRA1/4WGPMiamiU63
    15 Jun 2013Clark, SarahGBR1/8WGPMiamiU63
    28 Apr 2013van Emden, AnickaNEDfinalWETCBudapestU63
    28 Apr 2013Trajdos, MartynaGER1/2WETCBudapestU63
    28 Apr 2013Dakovic Cizmek, AndrejaCRO1/4WETCBudapestU63
    27 Apr 2013Labazina, MartaRUSfinalWEChBudapestU63
    27 Apr 2013Gwend, EdwigeITA1/2WEChBudapestU63
    27 Apr 2013Bernholm, AnnaSWE1/4WEChBudapestU63
    27 Apr 2013Baczkó, BernadettHUN1/8WEChBudapestU63
    23 Feb 2013Abe, KanaJPNfinalWGPDüsseldorfU63
    23 Feb 2013Gerbi, YardenISR1/2WGPDüsseldorfU63
    23 Feb 2013Tsugane, MegumiJPN1/4WGPDüsseldorfU63
    23 Feb 2013Bjaoui, AsmaTUN1/8WGPDüsseldorfU63
    9 Feb 2013van Emden, AnickaNEDfinalWGSLParisU63
    9 Feb 2013Abe, KanaJPN1/2WGSLParisU63
    9 Feb 2013Tanaka, MikiJPN1/4WGSLParisU63
    9 Feb 2013Bernholm, AnnaSWE1/8WGSLParisU63
    9 Feb 2013Nebie, SeverineGHA1/16WGSLParisU63
    1 Dec 2012Espinosa, MaricetCUB1/4LGSLTokyoU63
    1 Dec 2012Tashiro, MikuJPN1/8WGSLTokyoU63
    12 Oct 2012Unterwurzacher, KathrinAUT1/4LGPAbu DhabiU63
    29 Apr 2012Labazina, MartaRUSfinalWETCChelyabinskU63
    29 Apr 2012Sayko, OlenaUKR1/2WETCChelyabinskU63
    27 Apr 2012Yusubova, RamilaAZE3/5WEChChelyabinskU63
    27 Apr 2012Gerbi, YardenISR1/2LEChChelyabinskU63
    27 Apr 2012van Emden, AnickaNED1/4WEChChelyabinskU63
    27 Apr 2012Katipoglu, BusraTUR1/8WEChChelyabinskU63
    27 Apr 2012Labazina, MartaRUS1/16WEChChelyabinskU63
    19 Feb 2012Joung, Da-WoonKORfinalLGPDüsseldorfU63
    19 Feb 2012Gerbi, YardenISR1/2WGPDüsseldorfU63
    19 Feb 2012Silva, MarianaBRA1/4WGPDüsseldorfU63
    19 Feb 2012Ahrens, ClaudiaGER1/8WGPDüsseldorfU63
    19 Feb 2012Nakao, JanineUSA1/16WGPDüsseldorfU63
    17 Dec 2011Schlesinger, AliceGBR1/4WGPQingdaoU63
    17 Dec 2011Kim, Su GyongPRK1/8WGPQingdaoU63
    17 Dec 2011Chan, Sin YamHKG1/16WGPQingdaoU63
    10 Dec 2011Willeboordse, ElisabethNED1/4LGSLTokyoU63
    10 Dec 2011Tanimoto, IkumiJPN1/8WGSLTokyoU63
    19 Nov 2011Xu, LiliCHN1/4LGPAmsterdamU63
    19 Nov 2011Gwend, EdwigeITA1/8WGPAmsterdamU63
    19 Nov 2011Ylinen, JohannaFIN1/16WGPAmsterdamU63
    5 Nov 2011Yeats-Brown, JemimaGBR3/5WWJCCape TownU63
    5 Nov 2011Kerckhove, MilaneBEL5/7WWJCCape TownU63
    5 Nov 2011Ota, HarunaJPN1/4LWJCCape TownU63
    5 Nov 2011Baldorj, MungunchimegMGL1/8WWJCCape TownU63
    5 Nov 2011Beauchemin-Pinard, CatherineCAN1/16WWJCCape TownU63
    17 Oct 2011Yusubova, RamilaAZEfinalWGPAbu DhabiU63
    17 Oct 2011Malzahn, ClaudiaGER1/2WGPAbu DhabiU63
    17 Oct 2011Aguirre, YahairaESP1/4WGPAbu DhabiU63
    17 Oct 2011Gwend, EdwigeITA1/8WGPAbu DhabiU63
    25 Aug 2011van Emden, AnickaNED1/16LWChParisU63
    28 May 2011Xu, LiliCHN1/4LGSLMoscowU63
    28 May 2011Ahrens, ClaudiaGER1/8WGSLMoscowU63
    28 May 2011Pukhova, AlinaRUS1/16WGSLMoscowU63
    5 Feb 2011Xu, LiliCHN1/2LGSLParisU63
    5 Feb 2011Malzahn, ClaudiaGER1/4WGSLParisU63
    5 Feb 2011Abel, YaritzaCUB1/8WGSLParisU63
    5 Feb 2011Aguirre, YahairaESP1/16WGSLParisU63
    12 Dec 2010Emane, GévriseFRAfinalWGSLTokyoU63
    12 Dec 2010Willeboordse, ElisabethNED1/2WGSLTokyoU63
    12 Dec 2010Malzahn, ClaudiaGER1/4WGSLTokyoU63
    12 Dec 2010Koval, VeraRUS1/8WGSLTokyoU63
    12 Dec 2010Tanaka, MikiJPN1/16WGSLTokyoU63
    23 Nov 2010Xu, YuhuaCHNfinalLGPAbu DhabiU63
    23 Nov 2010Drexler, HildeAUT1/2WGPAbu DhabiU63
    23 Nov 2010Willeboordse, ElisabethNED1/4WGPAbu DhabiU63
    23 Nov 2010Xu, LiliCHN1/8WGPAbu DhabiU63
    23 Oct 2010Zheng, JialingCHN1/16LWJCAgadirU63
    23 Oct 2010Brysz, AnnaPOL1/32WWJCAgadirU63
    11 Sep 2010Thongsri, SurattanaTHA1/32WWChTokyoU63
    11 Sep 2010Thongsri, SurattanaTHA1/32LWChTokyoU73
    3 Jul 2010van Emden, AnickaNED1/4LGSLMoscowU63
    3 Jul 2010Yusubova, RamilaAZE1/8WGSLMoscowU63
    3 Jul 2010Tanimoto, IkumiJPN1/16WGSLMoscowU63
    12 Jun 2010Gerbi, YardenISR3/5WWCupTallinnU63
    12 Jun 2010Yusubova, RamilaAZE5/7WWCupTallinnU63
    12 Jun 2010Schlesinger, AliceGBR1/4LWCupTallinnU63
    12 Jun 2010Lin, Mei-LingCHN1/8WWCupTallinnU63
    12 Jun 2010Tera, LigaBEL1/16WWCupTallinnU63
    8 May 2010Willeboordse, ElisabethNED1/4LGPTunisU63
    8 May 2010Cachola, AnaPOR1/8WGPTunisU63
    8 May 2010Bedeti, VloraSLO1/16WGPTunisU63
    20 Feb 2010Tanimoto, IkumiJPN1/16LGPDüsseldorfU63
    6 Feb 2010Willeboordse, ElisabethNED1/8LGSLParisU63
    6 Feb 2010Yusubova, RamilaAZE1/16WGSLParisU63
    8 Nov 2009Clark, SarahGBR1/16LECupVantaaU63
    5 Jul 2008Mohamed-Seghir, HalimaPOLfinalWEChCaSarajevoU57
    5 Jul 2008Epifani, MartinaITA1/2WEChCaSarajevoU57
    5 Jul 2008Rosenwasser, BarISR1/4WEChCaSarajevoU57
    5 Jul 2008Mroček, IvanaCRO1/8WEChCaSarajevoU57
    5 Jul 2008Georgieva, IvaBUL1/16WEChCaSarajevoU57
    Result City Date
    1Doha12 Jan
    1Prague2020
    1Paris2020
    1Budapest2019
    2Qingdao2019
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!