Csanad Feczko Judoka
Csanad Feczko
Csanad Feczko
Country: Hungary | Born: 27 April 2000 (21 years)
Hungarian judoka Csanad Feczko took a silver medal at the European Cadet Championships in 2017 in Kaunas. He won the European Cup Cadets Follonica in 2017. He took a bronze medal at the Cadet World Championships in Santiago de Chile in 2017. He captured the gold medal at the Junior European Cup in Poznan in 2019.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2020 6 3 3 50.0%
2019 22 12 10 54.5%
2018 27 15 12 55.6%
2017 40 32 8 80.0%
2016 25 19 6 76.0%
2015 5 1 4 20.0%
Total 125 82 43 65.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
9 Nov 2020 Orban, Lehel ROU 1/8 L EJU23 Porec U60
9 Nov 2020 Bento, Bruno POR 1/16 W EJU23 Porec U60
23 Oct 2020 Lutfillaev, Sharafuddin UZB 1/8 L GSL Budapest U60
23 Oct 2020 Burenduuren, Tsogtbayar MGL 1/16 W GSL Budapest U60
15 Feb 2020 Takabatake, Eric BRA 1/8 L WCup Oberwart U60
15 Feb 2020 Zhauyntayev, Bauyrzhan KAZ 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U60
16 Oct 2019 Ichikawa, Ryunosuke JPN 1/32 L WJC Marrakech U60
12 Sep 2019 Chernov, Vadym UKR 1/16 L EChJun Vaantaa U60
3 Aug 2019 More, Jacob USA final W IJFJun Poznan U60
3 Aug 2019 Rypar, Radek CZE 1/2 W IJFJun Poznan U60
3 Aug 2019 Mamedov, Karman RUS 1/4 W IJFJun Poznan U60
27 Jul 2019 Dzamashvili, Sandro GEO 9/12 L IJFJun Berlin U60
27 Jul 2019 Elkind, Yair ISR 13/16 W IJFJun Berlin U60
27 Jul 2019 Yusifov, Ahmad AZE 1/8 L IJFJun Berlin U60
27 Jul 2019 Bernabeu, Jaume ESP 1/16 W IJFJun Berlin U60
27 Jul 2019 Celikbilek, Loan SUI 1/32 W IJFJun Berlin U60
22 Jun 2019 Milic, Nemanja SRB 3/5 L IJFJun Paks U60
22 Jun 2019 Weling, Bart NED 5/7 W IJFJun Paks U60
22 Jun 2019 Racz, Balint HUN 9/12 W IJFJun Paks U60
22 Jun 2019 Chernov, Vadym UKR 1/4 L IJFJun Paks U60
22 Jun 2019 Shtefanesa, Eduard UKR 1/8 W IJFJun Paks U60
22 Jun 2019 Radvanszki, Adam ROU 1/16 W IJFJun Paks U60
1 Jun 2019 Munro, Dylan GBR 1/16 L IJFJun Leibnitz U60
1 Jun 2019 Hawsani, Mounis KSA 1/32 W IJFJun Leibnitz U60
11 May 2019 Zaitsau, Ilya BLR 1/16 L IJFJun Kaunas U60
16 Feb 2019 Suvan, Dolaan RUS 9/12 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U60
16 Feb 2019 Taalaibek Uulu, Doolotbek KGZ 13/16 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U60
16 Feb 2019 Karmov, Malik RUS 1/16 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U60
17 Oct 2018 Aliyev, Rovshan AZE 1/8 L WJC Nassau U55
17 Oct 2018 Rodriguez, Livan COL 1/16 W WJC Nassau U55
16 Sep 2018 Shoka, Konrad BLR 9/12 L EChJT Sofia U60
16 Sep 2018 Goueffon, Yhonice FRA 1/8 L EChJT Sofia U60
16 Sep 2018 Kozarev, Goran BUL 1/16 W EChJT Sofia U60
13 Sep 2018 Amonov, Shakhzod RUS 5/7 L EChJun Sofia U55
13 Sep 2018 Aliyev, Rovshan AZE 1/4 L EChJun Sofia U55
13 Sep 2018 Catarino, Lucas POR 1/8 W EChJun Sofia U55
13 Sep 2018 Gauch, David SUI 1/16 W EChJun Sofia U55
28 Jul 2018 Belkahla, Ahmed Yacoub FRA 1/16 L IJFJun Berlin U55
28 Jul 2018 Silva, Emerson BRA 1/32 W IJFJun Berlin U55
15 Jul 2018 Tomescu, Mircea ROU 3/5 W IJFJun Paks U55
15 Jul 2018 Martelloni, Mattia ITA 1/2 L IJFJun Paks U55
15 Jul 2018 Shtefanesa, Eduard UKR 1/4 W IJFJun Paks U55
15 Jul 2018 Mamedov, Karman RUS 1/8 W IJFJun Paks U55
2 Jun 2018 Bakhishaliyev, Rashkhan AZE 3/5 L IJFJun Leibnitz U55
2 Jun 2018 Takano, Daichi JPN 1/2 L IJFJun Leibnitz U55
2 Jun 2018 Bolatbekov, Damir KAZ 1/4 W IJFJun Leibnitz U55
2 Jun 2018 Leutgeb, Daniel AUT 1/16 W IJFJun Leibnitz U55
2 Jun 2018 Almabek, Nurkhan KAZ 1/32 W IJFJun Leibnitz U55
12 May 2018 Moes, Daan NED final L IJFJun Kaunas U55
12 May 2018 Gauch, David SUI 1/2 W IJFJun Kaunas U55
12 May 2018 Calka, Tadas LTU 1/4 W IJFJun Kaunas U55
7 Apr 2018 Ozisik, Oguzhan TUR 9/12 L IJFJun Lignano U55
7 Apr 2018 Prevolsek, Vinko SLO 13/16 W IJFJun Lignano U55
7 Apr 2018 Aghayev, Balabay AZE 1/16 L IJFJun Lignano U55
7 Apr 2018 Casalini, Filippo ITA 1/32 W IJFJun Lignano U55
18 Nov 2017 Dzvonik, Uladzislau BLR 3/5 W IJFCad Gyor U55
18 Nov 2017 Kolasau, Artsiom BLR 1/2 L IJFCad Gyor U55
18 Nov 2017 Buessemeyer, Tom GER 1/4 W IJFCad Gyor U55
18 Nov 2017 Leutgeb, Daniel AUT 1/8 W IJFCad Gyor U55
18 Nov 2017 Reseigh, James GBR 1/16 W IJFCad Gyor U55
9 Aug 2017 Toktay, Ejder TUR 3/5 W WCadet Santiago de Chile U50
9 Aug 2017 Montealegre, Juan COL 5/7 W WCadet Santiago de Chile U50
9 Aug 2017 Ochilov, Maksud UZB 1/4 L WCadet Santiago de Chile U50
9 Aug 2017 Byambajav, Tsogt-Ochir MGL 1/8 W WCadet Santiago de Chile U50
25 Jul 2017 Moes, Daan NED final W EYOF Gyor U50
25 Jul 2017 Dzvonik, Uladzislau BLR 1/2 W EYOF Gyor U50
25 Jul 2017 Grigorov, Lyuboslav BUL 1/4 W EYOF Gyor U50
30 Jun 2017 Tretiakov, Georgii RUS final L EChCa Kaunas U50
30 Jun 2017 Israelyan, Yuri ARM 1/2 W EChCa Kaunas U50
30 Jun 2017 Rechberger, Nikolas AUT 1/4 W EChCa Kaunas U50
30 Jun 2017 Jourdan, Vincent FRA 1/8 W EChCa Kaunas U50
20 May 2017 Tretiakov, Georgii RUS final L IJFCad Bielsko Biala U50
20 May 2017 Moes, Daan NED 1/2 W IJFCad Bielsko Biala U50
20 May 2017 Sonilhac, Maxime FRA 1/4 W IJFCad Bielsko Biala U50
20 May 2017 Pieczynski, Hubert POL 1/8 W IJFCad Bielsko Biala U50
29 Apr 2017 Unalov, Yerlan KAZ 3/5 L IJFCad Berlin U50
29 Apr 2017 Moes, Daan NED 1/2 L IJFCad Berlin U50
29 Apr 2017 Davlatov, Sherzod KAZ 1/4 W IJFCad Berlin U50
29 Apr 2017 Soares, Francisco POR 1/8 W IJFCad Berlin U50
29 Apr 2017 Chkhaidze, Goga GEO 1/16 W IJFCad Berlin U50
8 Apr 2017 Rechberger, Nikolas AUT 3/5 W IJFCad Teplice U50
8 Apr 2017 Toktay, Ejder TUR 1/2 L IJFCad Teplice U50
8 Apr 2017 Cinci, Furkan TUR 1/4 W IJFCad Teplice U50
8 Apr 2017 Holub, Jiri CZE 1/8 W IJFCad Teplice U50
8 Apr 2017 Yovchev, Nikolay BUL 1/16 W IJFCad Teplice U50
11 Mar 2017 Moes, Daan NED 3/5 W IJFCad Zagreb U50
11 Mar 2017 Van Gerven, Victor NED 1/2 L IJFCad Zagreb U50
11 Mar 2017 Van Dam, Naut NED 1/4 W IJFCad Zagreb U50
11 Mar 2017 Peric, Timon CRO 1/8 W IJFCad Zagreb U50
11 Mar 2017 Rafaniello, Luca ITA 1/16 W IJFCad Zagreb U50
11 Feb 2017 Tretiakov, Georgii RUS final W IJFCad Follonica U50
11 Feb 2017 Ferro, Andrej ITA 1/2 W IJFCad Follonica U50
11 Feb 2017 Maserin, Gabriele ITA 1/4 W IJFCad Follonica U50
11 Feb 2017 Rechberger, Nikolas AUT 1/8 W IJFCad Follonica U50
11 Feb 2017 Benzoni, Lorenzo ITA 1/16 W IJFCad Follonica U50
1 Jul 2016 Aliyev, Rovshan AZE final L EChCa Vantaa U50
1 Jul 2016 Tlishev, Kharun RUS 1/2 W EChCa Vantaa U50
1 Jul 2016 Riopedre Fernandez, Jose ESP 1/4 W EChCa Vantaa U50
1 Jul 2016 Machefer, Ugo FRA 1/8 W EChCa Vantaa U50
1 Jul 2016 Rabin, Ido ISR 1/16 W EChCa Vantaa U50
21 May 2016 Onofrei, Paul ROU 3/5 W IJFCad Bielsko Biala U50
21 May 2016 Aliyev, Rovshan AZE 1/2 L IJFCad Bielsko Biala U50
21 May 2016 Slamberger, Lennart GER 1/4 W IJFCad Bielsko Biala U50
21 May 2016 Waizenegger, Freddy SUI 1/8 W IJFCad Bielsko Biala U50
21 May 2016 Bersnak, Julian SUI 1/16 W IJFCad Bielsko Biala U50
16 Apr 2016 Bakhishaliyev, Rashkhan AZE 3/5 L IJFCad Teplice U50
16 Apr 2016 Gazanfarov, Farid AZE 1/2 L IJFCad Teplice U50
16 Apr 2016 Yelkiyev, Rashad AZE 1/4 W IJFCad Teplice U50
16 Apr 2016 Drimba, Bogdan ROU 1/8 W IJFCad Teplice U50
16 Apr 2016 Leutgeb, Daniel AUT 1/16 W IJFCad Teplice U50
12 Mar 2016 Riopedre Fernandez, Jose ESP final L IJFCad Zagreb U50
12 Mar 2016 Pasichnyk, Artur UKR 1/2 W IJFCad Zagreb U50
12 Mar 2016 Barsheshet, Eylon ISR 1/4 W IJFCad Zagreb U50
12 Mar 2016 Belkahla, Ahmed Yacoub FRA 1/8 W IJFCad Zagreb U50
12 Mar 2016 Baruch, Ofek ISR 1/16 W IJFCad Zagreb U50
20 Feb 2016 Corsale, Antonio ITA 3/5 W IJFCad Follonica U50
20 Feb 2016 Martelloni, Mattia ITA 1/2 L IJFCad Follonica U50
20 Feb 2016 Cravotta, Enzo FRA 1/4 W IJFCad Follonica U50
20 Feb 2016 Benzoni, Lorenzo ITA 1/8 W IJFCad Follonica U50
20 Feb 2016 Ferro, Andrej ITA 1/16 W IJFCad Follonica U50
9 May 2015 Comanita, Alexandru ROU 1/16 L IJFCad Cluj Napoca U50
11 Apr 2015 Kielman, Steven NED 9/12 L IJFCad Teplice U50
11 Apr 2015 Carrea, Flavio ITA 13/16 W IJFCad Teplice U50
11 Apr 2015 Kalisterski, Dobromir BUL 1/8 L IJFCad Teplice U50
14 Feb 2015 Ponta, Paul ROU 1/16 L IJFCad Zagreb U50