Csanad Feczko Judoka

Csanad Feczko

Csanad Feczko

  • Country:Hungary
  • Born:27 April 2000 (19 years)
  • Popularity
Hungarian judoka Csanad Feczko took a silver medal at the European Cadet Championships in 2017 in Kaunas. He won the European Cup Cadets Follonica in 2017. He took a bronze medal at the Cadet World Championships in Santiago de Chile in 2017. He captured the gold medal at the Junior European Cup in Poznan in 2019.

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
201922121054.5 %
201827151255.6 %
20174032880.0 %
20162519676.0 %
201551420.0 %
Total 119 79 40 66.4 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
16 Oct 2019Ichikawa, RyunosukeJPN1/32LWJCMarrakechU60
12 Sep 2019Chernov, VadymUKR1/16LEChJunVaantaaU60
3 Aug 2019More, JacobUSAfinalWIJFJunPoznanU60
3 Aug 2019Rypar, RadekCZE1/2WIJFJunPoznanU60
3 Aug 2019Mamedov, KarmanRUS1/4WIJFJunPoznanU60
27 Jul 2019Dzamashvili, SandroGEO9/12LIJFJunBerlinU60
27 Jul 2019Elkind, YairISR13/16WIJFJunBerlinU60
27 Jul 2019Yusifov, AhmadAZE1/8LIJFJunBerlinU60
27 Jul 2019Bernabeu, JaumeESP1/16WIJFJunBerlinU60
27 Jul 2019Celikbilek, LoanSUI1/32WIJFJunBerlinU60
22 Jun 2019Milic, NemanjaSRB3/5LIJFJunPaksU60
22 Jun 2019Weling, BartNED5/7WIJFJunPaksU60
22 Jun 2019Racz, BalintHUN9/12WIJFJunPaksU60
22 Jun 2019Chernov, VadymUKR1/4LIJFJunPaksU60
22 Jun 2019Shtefanesa, EduardUKR1/8WIJFJunPaksU60
22 Jun 2019Radvanszki, AdamROU1/16WIJFJunPaksU60
1 Jun 2019Munro, DylanGBR1/16LIJFJunLeibnitzU60
1 Jun 2019Hawsani, MounisKSA1/32WIJFJunLeibnitzU60
11 May 2019Zaitsau, IlyaBLR1/16LIJFJunKaunasU60
16 Feb 2019Suvan, DolaanRUS9/12LIJFJunSt. PetersburgU60
16 Feb 2019Taalaibek Uulu, DoolotbekKGZ13/16WIJFJunSt. PetersburgU60
16 Feb 2019Karmov, MalikRUS1/16LIJFJunSt. PetersburgU60
17 Oct 2018Aliyev, RovshanAZE1/8LWJCNassauU55
17 Oct 2018Rodriguez, LivanCOL1/16WWJCNassauU55
16 Sep 2018Shoka, KonradBLR9/12LEChJTSofiaU60
16 Sep 2018Goueffon, YhoniceFRA1/8LEChJTSofiaU60
16 Sep 2018Kozarev, GoranBUL1/16WEChJTSofiaU60
13 Sep 2018Amonov, ShakhzodRUS5/7LEChJunSofiaU55
13 Sep 2018Aliyev, RovshanAZE1/4LEChJunSofiaU55
13 Sep 2018Catarino, LucasPOR1/8WEChJunSofiaU55
13 Sep 2018Gauch, DavidSUI1/16WEChJunSofiaU55
28 Jul 2018Belkahla, Ahmed YacoubFRA1/16LIJFJunBerlinU55
28 Jul 2018Silva, EmersonBRA1/32WIJFJunBerlinU55
15 Jul 2018Tomescu, MirceaROU3/5WIJFJunPaksU55
15 Jul 2018Martelloni, MattiaITA1/2LIJFJunPaksU55
15 Jul 2018Shtefanesa, EduardUKR1/4WIJFJunPaksU55
15 Jul 2018Mamedov, KarmanRUS1/8WIJFJunPaksU55
2 Jun 2018Bakhishaliyev, RashkhanAZE3/5LIJFJunLeibnitzU55
2 Jun 2018Takano, DaichiJPN1/2LIJFJunLeibnitzU55
2 Jun 2018Bolatbekov, DamirKAZ1/4WIJFJunLeibnitzU55
2 Jun 2018Leutgeb, DanielAUT1/16WIJFJunLeibnitzU55
2 Jun 2018Almabek, NurkhanKAZ1/32WIJFJunLeibnitzU55
12 May 2018Moes, DaanNEDfinalLIJFJunKaunasU55
12 May 2018Gauch, DavidSUI1/2WIJFJunKaunasU55
12 May 2018Calka, TadasLTU1/4WIJFJunKaunasU55
7 Apr 2018Ozisik, OguzhanTUR9/12LIJFJunLignanoU55
7 Apr 2018Prevolsek, VinkoSLO13/16WIJFJunLignanoU55
7 Apr 2018Aghayev, BalabayAZE1/16LIJFJunLignanoU55
7 Apr 2018Casalini, FilippoITA1/32WIJFJunLignanoU55
18 Nov 2017Dzvonik, UladzislauBLR3/5WIJFCadGyorU55
18 Nov 2017Kolasau, ArtsiomBLR1/2LIJFCadGyorU55
18 Nov 2017Buessemeyer, TomGER1/4WIJFCadGyorU55
18 Nov 2017Leutgeb, DanielAUT1/8WIJFCadGyorU55
18 Nov 2017Reseigh, JamesGBR1/16WIJFCadGyorU55
9 Aug 2017Toktay, EjderTUR3/5WWCadetSantiago de ChileU50
9 Aug 2017Montealegre, JuanCOL5/7WWCadetSantiago de ChileU50
9 Aug 2017Ochilov, MaksudUZB1/4LWCadetSantiago de ChileU50
9 Aug 2017Byambajav, Tsogt-OchirMGL1/8WWCadetSantiago de ChileU50
25 Jul 2017Moes, DaanNEDfinalWEYOFGyorU50
25 Jul 2017Dzvonik, UladzislauBLR1/2WEYOFGyorU50
25 Jul 2017Grigorov, LyuboslavBUL1/4WEYOFGyorU50
30 Jun 2017Tretiakov, GeorgiiRUSfinalLEChCaKaunasU50
30 Jun 2017Israelyan, YuriARM1/2WEChCaKaunasU50
30 Jun 2017Rechberger, NikolasAUT1/4WEChCaKaunasU50
30 Jun 2017Jourdan, VincentFRA1/8WEChCaKaunasU50
20 May 2017Tretiakov, GeorgiiRUSfinalLIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
20 May 2017Moes, DaanNED1/2WIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
20 May 2017Sonilhac, MaximeFRA1/4WIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
20 May 2017Pieczynski, HubertPOL1/8WIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
29 Apr 2017Unalov, YerlanKAZ3/5LIJFCadBerlinU50
29 Apr 2017Moes, DaanNED1/2LIJFCadBerlinU50
29 Apr 2017Davlatov, SherzodKAZ1/4WIJFCadBerlinU50
29 Apr 2017Soares, FranciscoPOR1/8WIJFCadBerlinU50
29 Apr 2017Chkhaidze, GogaGEO1/16WIJFCadBerlinU50
8 Apr 2017Rechberger, NikolasAUT3/5WIJFCadTepliceU50
8 Apr 2017Toktay, EjderTUR1/2LIJFCadTepliceU50
8 Apr 2017Cinci, FurkanTUR1/4WIJFCadTepliceU50
8 Apr 2017Holub, JiriCZE1/8WIJFCadTepliceU50
8 Apr 2017Yovchev, NikolayBUL1/16WIJFCadTepliceU50
11 Mar 2017Moes, DaanNED3/5WIJFCadZagrebU50
11 Mar 2017Van Gerven, VictorNED1/2LIJFCadZagrebU50
11 Mar 2017Van Dam, NautNED1/4WIJFCadZagrebU50
11 Mar 2017Peric, TimonCRO1/8WIJFCadZagrebU50
11 Mar 2017Rafaniello, LucaITA1/16WIJFCadZagrebU50
11 Feb 2017Tretiakov, GeorgiiRUSfinalWIJFCadFollonicaU50
11 Feb 2017Ferro, AndrejITA1/2WIJFCadFollonicaU50
11 Feb 2017Maserin, GabrieleITA1/4WIJFCadFollonicaU50
11 Feb 2017Rechberger, NikolasAUT1/8WIJFCadFollonicaU50
11 Feb 2017Benzoni, LorenzoITA1/16WIJFCadFollonicaU50
1 Jul 2016Aliyev, RovshanAZEfinalLEChCaVantaaU50
1 Jul 2016Tlishev, KharunRUS1/2WEChCaVantaaU50
1 Jul 2016Riopedre Fernandez, JoseESP1/4WEChCaVantaaU50
1 Jul 2016Machefer, UgoFRA1/8WEChCaVantaaU50
1 Jul 2016Rabin, IdoISR1/16WEChCaVantaaU50
21 May 2016Onofrei, PaulROU3/5WIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
21 May 2016Aliyev, RovshanAZE1/2LIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
21 May 2016Slamberger, LennartGER1/4WIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
21 May 2016Waizenegger, FreddySUI1/8WIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
21 May 2016Bersnak, JulianSUI1/16WIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
16 Apr 2016Bakhishaliyev, RashkhanAZE3/5LIJFCadTepliceU50
16 Apr 2016Gazanfarov, FaridAZE1/2LIJFCadTepliceU50
16 Apr 2016Yelkiyev, RashadAZE1/4WIJFCadTepliceU50
16 Apr 2016Drimba, BogdanROU1/8WIJFCadTepliceU50
16 Apr 2016Leutgeb, DanielAUT1/16WIJFCadTepliceU50
12 Mar 2016Riopedre Fernandez, JoseESPfinalLIJFCadZagrebU50
12 Mar 2016Pasichnyk, ArturUKR1/2WIJFCadZagrebU50
12 Mar 2016Barsheshet, EylonISR1/4WIJFCadZagrebU50
12 Mar 2016Belkahla, Ahmed YacoubFRA1/8WIJFCadZagrebU50
12 Mar 2016Baruch, OfekISR1/16WIJFCadZagrebU50
20 Feb 2016Corsale, AntonioITA3/5WIJFCadFollonicaU50
20 Feb 2016Martelloni, MattiaITA1/2LIJFCadFollonicaU50
20 Feb 2016Cravotta, EnzoFRA1/4WIJFCadFollonicaU50
20 Feb 2016Benzoni, LorenzoITA1/8WIJFCadFollonicaU50
20 Feb 2016Ferro, AndrejITA1/16WIJFCadFollonicaU50
9 May 2015Comanita, AlexandruROU1/16LIJFCadCluj NapocaU50
11 Apr 2015Kielman, StevenNED9/12LIJFCadTepliceU50
11 Apr 2015Carrea, FlavioITA13/16WIJFCadTepliceU50
11 Apr 2015Kalisterski, DobromirBUL1/8LIJFCadTepliceU50
14 Feb 2015Ponta, PaulROU1/16LIJFCadZagrebU50
Result City Date
1Poznan2019
5Paks2019
7Sofia2018
3Paks2018
5Leibnitz2018