Artem Bloshenko Judoka
Artem Bloshenko
Artem Bloshenko
Country: Ukraine | Born: 1 February 1985 (36 years)
Artem Bloshenko won gold U100kg at the Grand Prix in Havana in 2016. He was 2007 European U23 Champion for the Ukraine. He won a Junior European medal in 2004 in Sofia. Bloshenko participated at the London Olympic Games. He was European Open Team Champion in Istanbul in 2011 with the Ukraine. He finished fifth at the Olympic Games in Rio.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2017 1 0 1 0.0%
2016 16 12 4 75.0%
2015 28 16 12 57.1%
2014 31 17 14 54.8%
2013 23 13 10 56.5%
2012 18 12 6 66.7%
2011 44 27 17 61.4%
2010 30 18 12 60.0%
2009 28 16 12 57.1%
2008 13 6 7 46.2%
2007 20 8 12 40.0%
2006 16 9 7 56.3%
2005 10 5 5 50.0%
2004 9 6 3 66.7%
Total 287 165 122 57.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
5 Feb 2017 Katanga, Messie FRA 1/16 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon O100
11 Aug 2016 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN 3/5 L OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/2 L OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/4 W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Shah, Hussain Shah PAK 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
11 Aug 2016 Kurbonov, Soyib UZB 1/32 W OG Rio de Janeiro U100
23 Apr 2016 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/8 L ECh Kazan U100
23 Apr 2016 Bilalov, Niiaz RUS 1/16 W ECh Kazan U100
7 Feb 2016 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/8 L GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Pantic, Danilo MNE 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2016 Wójcik, Jakub POL 1/32 W GSL Paris U100
24 Jan 2016 Frey, Karl-Richard GER final W GP Havana U100
24 Jan 2016 Remarenco, Ivan UAE 1/2 W GP Havana U100
24 Jan 2016 Zankishiev, Kazbek RUS 1/4 W GP Havana U100
24 Jan 2016 Mskhaladze, Aleksandre GEO 1/8 W GP Havana U100
24 Jan 2016 Campos, Hector ARG 1/16 W GP Havana U100
6 Dec 2015 Buzacarini, Rafael BRA 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U100
6 Dec 2015 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/32 W GSL Tokyo U100
22 Nov 2015 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 3/5 L GP Qingdao U100
22 Nov 2015 Korrel, Michael NED 5/7 W GP Qingdao U100
22 Nov 2015 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/4 L GP Qingdao U100
22 Nov 2015 Mskhaladze, Aleksandre GEO 1/8 W GP Qingdao U100
22 Nov 2015 Takagi, Kaihan AUS 1/16 W GP Qingdao U100
1 Nov 2015 Mammadov, Elkhan AZE 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U100
18 Oct 2015 Korrel, Michael NED 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
29 Aug 2015 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/16 L WCh Astana U100
29 Aug 2015 Pena, Anthoni VEN 1/32 W WCh Astana U100
27 Jun 2015 Korrel, Michael NED 1/16 L ECh Baku U100
14 Jun 2015 Pacek, Martin SWE 3/5 W GP Budapest U100
14 Jun 2015 Sayidov, Ramziddin UZB 5/7 W GP Budapest U100
14 Jun 2015 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 1/4 L GP Budapest U100
14 Jun 2015 Demyanenko, Viktor KAZ 1/8 W GP Budapest U100
14 Jun 2015 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/16 W GP Budapest U100
31 May 2015 Armenteros, Jose CUB final W WCup Cluj Napoca U100
31 May 2015 Zaalishvili, Aleksandre GEO 1/2 W WCup Cluj Napoca U100
31 May 2015 Taveluri, Lasha GEO 1/4 W WCup Cluj Napoca U100
31 May 2015 Radu, Valentin ROU 1/8 W WCup Cluj Napoca U100
3 May 2015 Fonseca, Jorge POR 1/8 L GP Zagreb U100
3 May 2015 Djorda, Slobodan SRB 1/16 W GP Zagreb U100
22 Mar 2015 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 5/7 L GP Tbilisi U100
22 Mar 2015 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/4 L GP Tbilisi U100
22 Mar 2015 Demyanenko, Viktor KAZ 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U100
22 Feb 2015 Grol, Henk NED 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U100
22 Feb 2015 Fletcher, Benjamin IRL 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U100
7 Dec 2014 Pacek, Martin SWE 3/5 W GSL Tokyo U100
7 Dec 2014 Reyes, Kyle CAN 5/7 W GSL Tokyo U100
7 Dec 2014 Grol, Henk NED 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U100
7 Dec 2014 Larem, Kacper POL 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U100
7 Dec 2014 Armenteros, Jose CUB 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U100
29 Nov 2014 Won, Jong-Hoon KOR 1/8 L GP Jeju U100
18 Oct 2014 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 5/7 L GP Tashkent U100
18 Oct 2014 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 1/4 L GP Tashkent U100
18 Oct 2014 Sharipov, Fakhriddin UZB 1/8 W GP Tashkent U100
12 Oct 2014 Bitiev, David RUS 5/7 L GP Astana U100
12 Oct 2014 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/4 L GP Astana U100
12 Oct 2014 Erdogan, Ali TUR 1/8 W GP Astana U100
30 Aug 2014 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/8 L WCh Chelyabinsk U100
30 Aug 2014 Al-Busiri, Saud KUW 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U100
22 Jun 2014 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 3/5 L GP Budapest U100
22 Jun 2014 Minaskin, Grigori EST 5/7 W GP Budapest U100
22 Jun 2014 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/4 L GP Budapest U100
22 Jun 2014 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/8 W GP Budapest U100
1 Jun 2014 Kosyashnikov, Mikhail RUS 3/5 W WCup Madrid U100
1 Jun 2014 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/2 L WCup Madrid U100
1 Jun 2014 Margiev, Merab RUS 1/4 W WCup Madrid U100
1 Jun 2014 Delvert, Clément FRA 1/8 W WCup Madrid U100
27 Apr 2014 Horák, Michal CZE 5/7 L ETC Montpellier O90
26 Apr 2014 Nikiforov, Toma BEL 5/7 L ECh Montpellier U100
26 Apr 2014 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/4 L ECh Montpellier U100   
26 Apr 2014 Gharbi, Karim SMR 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U100   
23 Mar 2014 Remarenco, Ivan UAE final W GP Tbilisi U100
23 Mar 2014 Loriashvili, David GEO 1/2 W GP Tbilisi U100
23 Mar 2014 Mskhaladze, Aleksandre GEO 1/4 W GP Tbilisi U100
23 Mar 2014 Chikoidze, Revaz GEO 1/8 W GP Tbilisi U100
9 Feb 2014 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
6 Dec 2013 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL final L GP Jeju U100
6 Dec 2013 Hwang, Min-Ho KOR 1/2 W GP Jeju U100
6 Dec 2013 Kim, Kyeong-Tae KOR 1/4 W GP Jeju U100
31 Aug 2013 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
31 Aug 2013 Alenezi, Yousef KUW 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
21 Jul 2013 Mahjoub, Javad IRI 1/8 L GSL Moscow U100
21 Jul 2013 Coreac, Evgeni MDA 1/16 W GSL Moscow U100
9 Jun 2013 Kosyashnikov, Mikhail RUS final W WCup Tallinn U100
9 Jun 2013 van den Brink, Remco NED 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U100
9 Jun 2013 Bitiev, David RUS 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U100
9 Jun 2013 Orlik, Flavio SUI 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U100
28 Apr 2013 Zimmermann, Robert GER 1/4 L ETC Budapest O90
28 Apr 2013 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/8 W ETC Budapest O90
27 Apr 2013 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 1/8 L ECh Budapest U100
27 Apr 2013 Pfeiffer, Dino GER 1/16 W ECh Budapest U100
31 Mar 2013 Loriashvili, David GEO 1/16 L GP Samsun U100
3 Mar 2013 Delvert, Clément FRA 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U100
3 Mar 2013 Dichev, Daniel BUL 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U100
3 Mar 2013 Sasson, Or ISR 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U100
3 Mar 2013 Horák, Michal CZE 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U100
3 Mar 2013 Di Guida, Domenico ITA 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U100
10 Feb 2013 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
3 Feb 2013 Loriashvili, David GEO 1/8 L WCup Tbilisi U100
2 Aug 2012 Hwang, Hee-Tae KOR 1/8 L OG London U100
2 Aug 2012 Kelly, Daniel AUS 1/16 W OG London U100
17 Jun 2012 van den Brink, Remco NED final W ECup Celje U100
17 Jun 2012 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/2 W ECup Celje U100
17 Jun 2012 Horák, Michal CZE 1/4 W ECup Celje U100
17 Jun 2012 van Leeuwaarde, Benjamin NED 1/8 W ECup Celje U100
17 Jun 2012 Cirjenics, Miklós HUN 1/16 W ECup Celje U100
29 Apr 2012 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 5/7 W ETC Chelyabinsk O90
28 Apr 2012 Makhmadov, Zafar RUS 1/16 L ECh Chelyabinsk U100
19 Feb 2012 Rakov, Maxim KAZ 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U100
19 Feb 2012 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U100
5 Feb 2012 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
5 Feb 2012 Meeuwsen, Danny NED 1/32 W GSL Paris U100
29 Jan 2012 Pacek, Martin SWE 3/5 L WCup Tbilisi U100
29 Jan 2012 Mskhaladze, Aleksandre GEO 1/2 L WCup Tbilisi U100
29 Jan 2012 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U100
29 Jan 2012 Resko, Viktors LAT 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U100
29 Jan 2012 Bughadze, Onise GEO 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U100
18 Dec 2011 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 1/2 L GP Qingdao U100
18 Dec 2011 Kostoev, Askhab RUS 1/4 W GP Qingdao U100
18 Dec 2011 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/8 W GP Qingdao U100
18 Dec 2011 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/16 W GP Qingdao U100
11 Dec 2011 van der Geest, Elco BEL 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U100
20 Nov 2011 Grol, Henk NED 1/16 L GP Amsterdam U100
12 Nov 2011 Denysov, Vyacheslav UKR final W WCup Apia U100
12 Nov 2011 Kelly, Daniel AUS 1/2 W WCup Apia U100
12 Nov 2011 Koster, Jason NZL 1/4 W WCup Apia U100
12 Nov 2011 Broadhead, Ben AUS 1/8 W WCup Apia U100
18 Oct 2011 Samoilovich, Sergei RUS 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U100
9 Oct 2011 Luchyn, Dmytro UKR 3/5 W WCup Baku U100
9 Oct 2011 Mahjoub, Javad IRI 1/2 L WCup Baku U100
9 Oct 2011 Vashkulat, Kyle USA 1/4 W WCup Baku U100
9 Oct 2011 Gasanov, Alikhan AZE 1/8 W WCup Baku U100
25 Sep 2011 Bisultanov, Adlan RUS 5/7 L WCup Almaty U100
25 Sep 2011 Kurbanov, Utkir UZB 1/4 L WCup Almaty U100
25 Sep 2011 Omarov, Arsen RUS 1/8 W WCup Almaty U100
25 Sep 2011 Abildauly, Sabyrzhan KAZ 1/16 W WCup Almaty U100
27 Aug 2011 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/16 L WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Pfeiffer, Dino GER 1/32 W WCh Paris U100
23 Jul 2011 Zimmermann, Robert GER 9/12 L ECup Hamburg O100
23 Jul 2011 McNeill, Gavin SCO 13/16 W ECup Hamburg O100
23 Jul 2011 Prokin, Sergei RUS 1/8 L ECup Hamburg O100
12 Jun 2011 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U100
12 Jun 2011 Leite, Leonardo BRA 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U100
12 Jun 2011 Janata, Martin SVK 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U100
12 Jun 2011 Bitiev, David RUS 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U100
12 Jun 2011 Martsulevich, Anton BLR 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U100
29 May 2011 Samoilovich, Sergei RUS 1/8 L GSL Moscow U100
29 May 2011 Rosales, Albenis VEN 1/16 W GSL Moscow U100
8 May 2011 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/8 L GP Baku U100
8 May 2011 Mukvani, Konstantin GEO 1/16 W GP Baku U100
24 Apr 2011 Mskhaladze, Aleksandre GEO 1/2 W ETC Istanbul O90
23 Apr 2011 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U100
20 Feb 2011 Leite, Leonardo BRA 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U100
20 Feb 2011 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U100
6 Feb 2011 Grol, Henk NED 1/8 L GSL Paris U100
6 Feb 2011 Despaigne, Oreydis CUB 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
30 Jan 2011 Denysov, Vyacheslav UKR 3/5 W WCup Tbilisi U100
30 Jan 2011 Mammadov, Sain AZE 5/7 W WCup Tbilisi U100
30 Jan 2011 Chikoidze, Revaz GEO 1/4 L WCup Tbilisi U100
30 Jan 2011 Mikhailin, Vyacheslav RUS 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U100
30 Jan 2011 Matsko, Mikalai BLR 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U100
24 Nov 2010 Sayidov, Ramziddin UZB 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U100
17 Oct 2010 Loriashvili, David GEO 1/8 L GP Rotterdam U100
3 Oct 2010 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 3/5 L WCup Rome U100
3 Oct 2010 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/2 L WCup Rome U100
3 Oct 2010 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/4 W WCup Rome U100
3 Oct 2010 Borin, Alberto ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U100
9 Sep 2010 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U100
8 Aug 2010 Disovic, Milan SRB 3/5 W ECup Hamburg U100
8 Aug 2010 Cernega, Stanislav MDA 1/2 L ECup Hamburg U100
8 Aug 2010 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/4 W ECup Hamburg U100
8 Aug 2010 Meeuwsen, Danny NED 1/8 W ECup Hamburg U100
4 Jul 2010 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/8 L GSL Moscow U100
4 Jul 2010 Yazici, Feyyaz TUR 1/16 W GSL Moscow U100
19 Jun 2010 Pille, Thomas GER 3/5 W ECup Celje O100
19 Jun 2010 Deka, Piotr POL 5/7 W ECup Celje O100
19 Jun 2010 Harmegnies, Benjamin BEL 9/12 W ECup Celje O100
19 Jun 2010 Verbij, Luuk NED 1/4 L ECup Celje O100
19 Jun 2010 Božinić, Bozidar SRB 1/8 W ECup Celje O100
19 Jun 2010 Karner, Andreas AUT 1/16 W ECup Celje O100
25 Apr 2010 Sterkhov, Dmitry RUS 5/7 W ETC Vienna O90
24 Apr 2010 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 3/5 W ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 5/7 W ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Grol, Henk NED 1/4 L ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Pacek, Martin SWE 1/8 W ECh Vienna U100
28 Feb 2010 Martsulevich, Anton BLR 1/16 L WCup Prague U100
28 Feb 2010 Islambasic, Damir CRO 1/32 W WCup Prague U100
7 Feb 2010 Samoilovich, Sergei RUS 1/4 L GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2010 Fabre, Thierry FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2010 Kobayashi, Daisuke JPN 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
17 Jan 2010 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/8 L IJFMA Suwon U100
13 Dec 2009 Stiegelmann, Frédéric FRA 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U100
13 Dec 2009 Hecl, Radek CZE 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U100
1 Nov 2009 Polosin, Roman RUS 3/5 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U100
1 Nov 2009 Hongo, Akinori JPN 1/2 L WCup Ulaanbaatar U100
1 Nov 2009 Bat-Orshikh, Batsuuri MGL 1/4 W WCup Ulaanbaatar U100
30 Aug 2009 Anai, Takamasa JPN 3/5 L WCh Rotterdam U100
30 Aug 2009 Grol, Henk NED 1/2 L WCh Rotterdam U100
30 Aug 2009 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/4 W WCh Rotterdam U100
30 Aug 2009 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U100
30 Aug 2009 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U100
30 Aug 2009 Schmidt, Cristian ARG 1/32 W WCh Rotterdam U100
14 Jun 2009 Polyanskyy, Vitaliy UKR 3/5 L WCup Tallinn U100
14 Jun 2009 Stiegelmann, Frédéric FRA 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U100
14 Jun 2009 Iliadis, Dionysios GRE 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U100
14 Jun 2009 Matsko, Mikalai BLR 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U100
31 May 2009 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/4 L GSL Moscow U100
31 May 2009 Tmenov, Soslan RUS 1/8 W GSL Moscow U100
26 Apr 2009 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/8 L ECh Tbilisi U100
26 Apr 2009 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 1/16 W ECh Tbilisi U100
1 Mar 2009 Maret, Cyrille FRA 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U100
1 Mar 2009 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U100
1 Mar 2009 Siomachkin, Yauhen BLR 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U100
1 Mar 2009 Janata, Martin SVK 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U100
1 Mar 2009 Pfeiffer, Dino GER 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U100
22 Feb 2009 Fabre, Thierry FRA 1/8 L GP Hamburg U100
22 Feb 2009 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 1/16 W GP Hamburg U100
8 Feb 2009 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/8 L GSL Paris U100
8 Feb 2009 Matei, Daniel ROU 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
12 Oct 2008 Renev, Dmitry RUS 3/5 L WCup Baku U100
12 Oct 2008 Ramizzade, Fariz AZE 1/2 L WCup Baku U100
12 Oct 2008 Abdulkhanli, Kanan AZE 1/4 W WCup Baku U100
24 May 2008 Iliadis, Dionysios GRE 9/12 L SWC Moscow U100
24 May 2008 Unashkhotlov, Aslan RUS 1/4 L SWC Moscow U100
24 May 2008 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/8 W SWC Moscow U100
18 May 2008 Peters, Dimitri GER final L WCup Tallinn U100
18 May 2008 Karpov, Denis RUS 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U100
18 May 2008 Tsernosev, Deniss EST 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U100
17 Feb 2008 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 9/12 L WCup Vienna U100
17 Feb 2008 Edward, Scott CAN 13/16 W WCup Vienna U100
17 Feb 2008 Kostoev, Askhab RUS 1/8 L WCup Vienna U100
17 Feb 2008 Panek, Kamil POL 1/16 W WCup Vienna U100
25 Nov 2007 Polosin, Roman RUS final W EJU23 Salzburg U100
25 Nov 2007 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 1/2 W EJU23 Salzburg U100
25 Nov 2007 Janata, Martin SVK 1/4 W EJU23 Salzburg U100
25 Nov 2007 Diaz, Santiago ESP 1/8 W EJU23 Salzburg U100
27 Oct 2007 Unashkhotlov, Aslan RUS 3/5 L ETC Minsk U100
27 Oct 2007 Kukharenka, Sergei BLR 1/4 L ETC Minsk U100
12 Aug 2007 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/32 L IT Braunschweig U100
20 May 2007 Unashkhotlov, Aslan RUS 1/16 L WCup Bucharest U100
6 May 2007 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/16 L SWC Moscow U100
29 Apr 2007 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 9/12 L WCup Rome U100
29 Apr 2007 van der Geest, Elco BEL 13/16 L WCup Rome U100
29 Apr 2007 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/8 L WCup Rome U100
29 Apr 2007 Ciupe, Alexandru CAN 1/16 W WCup Rome U100
8 Apr 2007 Vega, Ivan ESP 1/16 L ECh Belgrade U100
4 Mar 2007 Cousins, Peter GBR 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U100
4 Mar 2007 Smoliniec, Pawel POL 13/16 W WCup Warsaw U100
4 Mar 2007 Corrêa, Luciano BRA 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U100
4 Mar 2007 Vukotic, Milos CRO 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U100
18 Feb 2007 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/8 L WCup Budapest U100
18 Feb 2007 Aliev, Djamaldin USA 1/16 W WCup Budapest U100
26 Nov 2006 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 5/7 L EJU23 Moscow U100
26 Nov 2006 Lohvin, Aliaksandr BLR 9/12 W EJU23 Moscow U100
26 Nov 2006 Zilinskas, Egidius LTU 1/4 L EJU23 Moscow U100
26 Nov 2006 Brata, Daniel ROU 1/8 W EJU23 Moscow U100
2 Apr 2006 Makarau, Ihar BLR final L WCup Minsk U100
2 Apr 2006 Unashkhotlov, Aslan RUS 1/2 W WCup Minsk U100
2 Apr 2006 Peltola, Timo FIN 1/4 W WCup Minsk U100
2 Apr 2006 Lohvin, Aliaksandr BLR 1/8 W WCup Minsk U100
5 Mar 2006 Zilinskas, Egidius LTU 9/12 L WCup Prague U100
5 Mar 2006 Gasymov, Ruslan RUS 1/4 L WCup Prague U100
5 Mar 2006 Bournisien, Benoît FRA 1/8 W WCup Prague U100
12 Feb 2006 Anai, Takamasa JPN 3/5 L SWC Paris U100
12 Feb 2006 Yoo, Kwang-Sun KOR 1/2 L SWC Paris U100
12 Feb 2006 Kizilashvili, Giorgi GEO 1/4 W SWC Paris U100
12 Feb 2006 Peltola, Timo FIN 1/8 W SWC Paris U100
12 Feb 2006 Behrla, Benjamin GER 1/16 W SWC Paris U100
20 Nov 2005 Tomasetti, Bruno Ivan ITA 1/8 L EJU23 Kiev U90
13 Mar 2005 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/4 L WCup Prague U100
6 Mar 2005 Rybak, Juri BLR final L WCup Warsaw U100
6 Mar 2005 Kovács, Antal HUN 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U100
6 Mar 2005 Meeuwsen, Danny NED 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U100
6 Mar 2005 Ciemieniewski, Jaroslaw POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U100
30 Jan 2005 Razmadze, Levan GEO 3/5 L WCup Tbilisi U100
30 Jan 2005 Gugava, George GEO 1/2 L WCup Tbilisi U100
30 Jan 2005 Turashvili, Dimitri MDA 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U100
30 Jan 2005 Gadirov, Emin AZE 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U100
17 Oct 2004 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 9/12 L WJC Budapest U90
17 Oct 2004 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/4 L WJC Budapest U90
17 Oct 2004 Ferjan, Primoz SLO 1/8 W WJC Budapest U90
17 Oct 2004 Buffet, Romain FRA 1/16 W WJC Budapest U90
12 Sep 2004 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT final L EChJun Sofia U90
12 Sep 2004 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 1/2 W EChJun Sofia U90
12 Sep 2004 Nakov, Plamen BUL 1/4 W EChJun Sofia U90
12 Sep 2004 Radlherr, Christoph AUT 1/8 W EChJun Sofia U90
12 Sep 2004 Topuz, Amir BIH 1/16 W EChJun Sofia U90