Russian U17 Championships Tver - Event

Russian U17 Championships Tver

  • Date: 18 Feb 2009 - 22 Feb 2009
  • Place: Tver, Russia
  • Type: National Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U46
1 Evgeny Magdich RUS
2 Shapi Surakatov RUS
3 Egor Mgdsyan RUS
3 Islam Khametov RUS
5 Artem Babaskin RUS
5 Islam Yashuev RUS
7 Rasul Gadzhiev RUS
7 Rinat Khosiyanov RUS
U50
1 Sakhavat Gadzhiev RUS
2 Artem Mushinsky RUS
3 Khasan Kudziev RUS
3 Savva Karakizidi RUS
5 Nikita Moskalenko RUS
5 Rafael Gabilov RUS
7 Oleg Sanin RUS
7 Arsen Vagabov RUS
U55
1 Roman Buzuk RUS
2 Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS
3 Yuri Grigoryan RUS
3 Yunus-Khadzhi Khutiev RUS
5 Dmitry Okunev RUS
5 Khagani Aliev RUS
7 Konstantin Kalashnikov RUS
7 Andrey Nikolaev RUS
U60
1 Magomed Akhmarov RUS
2 Alexander Kozubei RUS
3 Ilya Lartsev RUS
3 Ayvengo Shabiev RUS
5 Temurbek Nuraliev RUS
5 Umar-Khadzha Suleimanov RUS
7 Vadim Kustov RUS
7 Ivan Marinenkov RUS
U66
1 Zaurbek Gagloev RUS
2 David Gabaidze RUS
3 Arbi Khamkhoev RUS
3 Vladimir Danshin RUS
5 Abdula Gitinasulov RUS
5 Sultan Alkhazurov RUS
7 Dinislam Baikulov RUS
7 Askhab Dzhamaldinov RUS
U73
1 Khasan Khalmurzaev RUS
2 Alan Khubetsov RUS
3 Islam Aliev RUS
3 Imranbek Gabasov RUS
5 Arasul Baikulov RUS
5 Artem Savin RUS
7 Nickolay Dunaev RUS
7 Ibragimgadzhi Alikhanov RUS
U81
1 Maxim Romanenko RUS
2 Artur Sabeev RUS
3 Oleg Ishimov RUS
3 Ali Erdogan RUS
5 Rustam Shkhalakhov RUS
5 Artur Kroyan RUS
7 Anton Lazarev RUS
7 Vitaly Polyakov RUS
U90
1 Petr Kakovkin RUS
2 Kurban Yakubov RUS
3 Andrey Kaveshkin RUS
3 Soslan Tedeev RUS
5 Valery Bashurov RUS
5 Viktor Andryuschenko RUS
7 Kirim Ulbashev RUS
7 Alan Ulbashev RUS
O90
1 Sulim Dovtukaev RUS
2 Anton Krivobokov RUS
3 Kaplan Nashev RUS
3 Rustam Kurbanov RUS
5 Aidamir Aliberdov RUS
5 Vladimir Cherkashin RUS
7 Rustam Eloev RUS
7 Anatoly Zharov RUS

Results women

U40
1 Venera Nizamova RUS
2 Tatyana Belozerova RUS
3 Svetlana Efimova RUS
3 Sabina Giliazova RUS
5 Ekaterina Mozhaeva RUS
5 Anastasiya Turcheva RUS
7 Yulia Seliverstova RUS
7 Lyubov Kozlovskaya RUS
U44
1 Evgenia Demintseva RUS
2 Olga Tarasova RUS
3 Maria Averkeeva RUS
3 Viktoria Timchenko RUS
5 Anna Kovalchuk RUS
5 Yulia Kostrova RUS
7 Ekaterina Abaeva RUS
7 Tatyana Ayakina RUS
7 Tatiana Aiakina RUS
U48
1 Anna Dmitrieva RUS
2 Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
3 Zarina Babinyan RUS
3 Olga Symorot RUS
5 Anastasia Shilova RUS
5 Aigul kutsenko RUS
7 Dzhamilya Magomedova RUS
7 Elvira Yakupova RUS
U52
1 Daria Naidenko RUS
2 Olga Kondratenko RUS
3 Anastasia Chechulina RUS
3 Elena Brylyakova RUS
5 Viktoria Darenskaya RUS
5 Elena Cherneva RUS
7 Anna Zhuravleva RUS
7 Tatyana Kunova RUS
U57
1 Veronika Romanko RUS
2 Veronika Evsyukova RUS
3 Anastasia Matvienkova RUS
3 Olga Koroleva RUS
5 Yana Kalimullina RUS
5 Anna Bugaeva RUS
7 Diana Dzhigaros RUS
7 Ksenia Zaikina RUS
U63
1 Yulia Loseva RUS
2 Svetlana Romanova RUS
3 Viktoria Sakhno RUS
3 Alexandra Ulyanova RUS
5 Inna Tolstykh RUS
5 Natalia Yukhno RUS
7 Alana Suanova RUS
7 Zlata Litvinova RUS
U70
1 Anna Zhizhina RUS
2 Ekaterina Inozemtseva RUS
3 Yulia Suprunova RUS
3 Valentina Maltseva RUS
5 Raisa Aslanova RUS
5 Valeria Davydkina RUS
7 Alena Mymrikova RUS
7 Tatiana Kovalenko RUS
O70
1 Anna Pridannikova RUS
2 Galina Polikarpova RUS
3 Aydana Nagorova RUS
3 Yulia Bliznevskaya RUS
5 Anna Volova RUS
5 Naida Gitinaeva RUS
7 Vera Davydenko RUS
7 Alexandra Babintceva RUS