• European Championships U23 Podgorica - Event

    European Championships U23 Podgorica

    • Date: 10 Nov 2017 - 12 Nov 2017
    • Place: Podgorica, Montenegro
    • Type: European U23 Championships
    • Comparable competitions:

    Judo results

    Filter country:

    Results men

    U60
    1 Gamzat Zairbekov RUS
    2 Yago Abuladze RUS
    3 Karamat Huseynov AZE
    3 Artem Lesyuk UKR
    5 Jorre Verstraeten BEL
    5 Tibo Volleman NED
    7 Stefano Monticone ITA
    7 Maximilian Heyder GER
    U66
    1 Dzmitry Minkou BLR
    2 Aleksandr Kulikovskikh RUS
    3 Alim Balkarov RUS
    3 Strahinja Buncic SRB
    5 Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL
    5 Denis Vieru MDA
    7 Roy Schipper NED
    7 Petar Zadro BIH
    U73
    1 Saian Ondar RUS
    2 Akil Gjakova KOS
    3 Daniel Powell GBR
    3 Bilal Ciloglu TUR
    5 Marcel Cercea ROU
    5 Cornel Andries MDA
    7 Artem Khomula UKR
    7 Telman Valiyev AZE
    U81
    1 Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
    2 Dominik Druzeta CRO
    3 Joao Martinho POR
    3 Jim Heijman NED
    5 Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
    5 Niklas Blöechl GER
    7 Bohdan Zusko UKR
    7 Viktar Kliavusau BLR
    U90
    1 Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
    2 Yahor Varapayeu BLR
    3 Piotr Kuczera POL
    3 Rafal Kozlowski POL
    5 Toni Miletic BIH
    5 Nodari Beriani GEO
    7 Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
    7 Semen Rakita UKR
    U100
    1 Daniel Mukete BEL
    2 Mikita Sviryd BLR
    3 Niyaz Ilyasov RUS
    3 Aaron Fara AUT
    5 Otto Imala SUI
    5 Danilo Pantic MNE
    7 Milos Mandic SRB
    7 Laurin Boehler AUT
    O100
    1 Tamerlan Bashaev RUS
    2 Uladzislau Tsiarpitski BLR
    3 Zarko Culum SRB
    3 Gela Zaalishvili GEO
    5 Harun Sadikovic BIH
    5 Jalil Shukurov AZE
    7 Mircea Croitoru ROU
    7 Aleksandar Krsmanovic SRB
    referee
    9 Vitomir Vukotic MNE
    9 Vitaliy Sulima UKR
    9 Ofer Ben Zvi ISR
    9 Jean Jacques Rusca FRA
    9 Evgeny Rakhlin RUS
    9 Roland Poiger AUT
    9 Emil Pozvek SLO
    9 Sinisa Skrbic SRB
    9 Jhon Ramaekers NED
    9 Claudio Raimondi ITA
    9 Frank Doetsch GER
    9 Davit Khitaryan ARM
    9 Raúl Camacho ESP
    9 Artur Fando BLR
    9 Amiran Totikashvili GEO
    Country Gold
    Russia2
    Ukraine2
    Georgia2
    Hungary1
    Serbia1
    Kosovo1
    Moldova1
    Croatia1
    Germany1
    Azerbaijan1
    Great Britain1
    All judo results of Teddy Riner,Daria Bilodid,Tadahiro Nomura,Shohei Ono,Matthias Casse,Majlinda Kelmendi,Clarisse Agbegnenou,Ilias Iliadis,Flávio Canto,Fabio Basile,Joshiro Maruyama,Naohisa Takato,Hifumi Abe,Uta Abe,Shirine Boukli,Lukas Krpálek,Tina Trstenjak,Rustam Orujov,Jessica Klimkait,Nemanja Majdov,Jorge Fonseca,Nikoloz Sherazadishvili,Guram Tushishvili,Varlam Liparteliani,Sagi Muki,Noël Van 't End,Saeid Mollaei,Christa Deguchi,Manuel Lombardo,Toshihiko Koga,Rafaela Silva,Distria Krasniqi,Peter Paltchik,Madeleine Malonga,Sally Conway,Ryuju Nagayama,Fanny Malmborg and 144000+ other judoka in 649000+ results and 425000+ judo matches including the recent European Championships Lisbon,Grand Slam Tel Aviv,Grand Slam Tashkent,Grand Slam Tbilisi,Grand Slam Antalya,All Japan Judo Championships Fukuoka,Asian Oceania Championships Bishkek and 16000+ major judo events. More judo info than you can analyse 24/7! Share your results with your judo network.

    Become an Insider!