Grand Prix Zagreb - Event

Grand Prix Zagreb

  • Date: 29 Sep 2017 - 1 Oct 2017
  • Place: Zagreb, Croatia
  • Type: Grand Prix
  • Comparable competitions:

Startlist

Filter country:

Results men

U60
Mehman Sadigov AZE
Davud Mammadsoy AZE
Jorre Verstraeten BEL
Felipe Kitadai BRA
Valentin Alipiev BUL
Bernard Azinovic CRO
David Pulkrabek CZE
Luka Mkheidze FRA
Jolan Florimont FRA
Ashley McKenzie GBR
Samuel Hall GBR
Amiran Papinashvili GEO
Lukas Klemm GER
Maximilian Heyder GER
Csaba Szabó HUN
Dai Aoki JPN
Mohamed Jafy MAR
Abderrahmane Hoummani MAR
Yann Siccardi MON
Goncalo Mansinho POR
Robert Mshvidobadze RUS
Albert Oguzov RUS
Matjaz Trbovc SLO
David Starkel SLO
Bekir Ozlu TUR
Ahmet Sahin Kaba TUR
Adonis Diaz USA
U66
Nathan Katz AUS
Kenneth Van Gansbeke BEL
Gourgen Aleksanyan BEL
Petar Zadro BIH
Bozhidar Temelkov BUL
Marko Draskovic CRO
Alexandre Mariac FRA
Franck Vernez FRA
Manuel Scheibel GER
Marcel Bizon GER
Nathon Burns IRL
Matteo Medves ITA
Yuuki Hashiguchi JPN
Abderrahmane Boushita MAR
Denis Vieru MDA
Jeremy Saywell MLT
Sergiu Oleinic POR
João Crisóstomo POR
Yakub Shamilov RUS
Anzaur Ardanov RUS
Strahinja Buncic SRB
Ilija Ciganovic SRB
Sinan Sandal TUR
Ryan Vargas USA
Alaa El Idrissi USA
U73
Sam King AUS
Lukas Reiter AUT
Christopher Wagner AUT
Rustam Orujov AZE
Elvin Mustafayev AZE
Eduardo Barbosa BRA
Lincoln Neves BRA
Stjepo Roko CRO
Dominik Sumpor CRO
Dino Strmotic CRO
Tino Sundov CRO
Jakub Jecminek CZE
Oscar Pertelson EST
Guillaume Chaine FRA
Aaron Turner GBR
Robert Barwig GER
Martin Setz GER
Frigyes Szabó HUN
Andrea Gismondo ITA
Nobuyasu Takeuchi JPN
Dmitrijs Fedosejenkovs LAT
Ahmed El Meziati MAR
Nikola Gardasevic MNE
Nuno Saraiva POR
Luis Carmo POR
Uali Kurzhev RUS
Martin Hojak SLO
Tommy Macias SWE
Victor Scvortov UAE
Alexander Turner USA
Nick Delpopolo USA
U81
Emmanuel Lucenti ARG
Anthony Kouros AUS
Afig Safarli AZE
Joachim Bottieau BEL
Matthias Casse BEL
Aljosa Peric BIH
Vinicius Panini BRA
Leandro Guilheiro BRA
Cedrick Kalonga COD
David Guillen Vargas CRC
Dominik Druzeta CRO
Ivan Petrovic CZE
Kristjan Toniste EST
Klaus Verlin FIN
Alpha Oumar Djalo FRA
Jonathan Allardon FRA
Owen Livesey GBR
Stuart McWatt GBR
Niklas Blöechl GER
Robin Gutsche GER
Attila Ungvari HUN
Antonio Esposito ITA
Achraf Moutii MAR
Dorin Gotonoaga MDA
Nicon Zaborosciuc MDA
Damian Szwarnowiecki POL
Karol Kurzej POL
Anri Egutidze POR
Joao Martinho POR
Denis Kalinin RUS
Uros Nenkovic SRB
Jack Hatton USA
U90
Sebastian Temesi AUS
Mammadali Mehdiyev AZE
Tural Safguliyev AZE
Rijad Dedeic BIH
Rafael Macedo BRA
Francisco Balanta COL
Denis Beljic CRO
Mihael Topolovec CRO
David Klammert CZE
Jiri Petr CZE
Klen Kristofer Kaljulaid EST
Samuli Viitanen FIN
Jaakko Alli FIN
Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia GER
Sandro Makatsaria GER
Victor Ahiavor GHA
Krisztian Toth HUN
Gábor Vér HUN
Nicholas Mungai ITA
Yusuke Kobayashi JPN
Faruch Bulekulov KGZ
Tomasz Szczepaniak POL
Mark Stoica ROU
Magomed Magomedov RUS
Baye Diawara SEN
David Kukovica SLO
Aleksandar Kukolj SRB
Bosko Borenovic SRB
Peter Zilka SVK
Batuhan Efemgil TUR
Mihail Marchitan UAE
Colton Brown USA
U100
Laurin Boehler AUT
Elkhan Mammadov AZE
Elmar Gasimov AZE
Ibro Miladin BIH
Rafael Buzacarini BRA
Leonardo Goncalves BRA
Marko Kumric CRO
Grigori Minaskin EST
Joseph Terhec FRA
Philip Awiti-Alcaraz GBR
Varlam Liparteliani GEO
Karl-Richard Frey GER
Johannes Frey GER
Miklós Cirjenics HUN
Zalan Ohat HUN
Giuliano Loporchio ITA
Vincenzo D'Arco ITA
Daiki Nishiyama JPN
Jevgenijs Borodavko LAT
Danilo Pantic MNE
Jakub Wójcik POL
Jorge Fonseca POR
Niiaz Bilalov RUS
Bojan Dosen SRB
Martin Pacek SWE
Ivan Remarenco UAE
O100
Daniel Allerstorfer AUT
Stephan Hegyi AUT
Ushangi Kokauri AZE
Benjamin Harmegnies BEL
Harun Sadikovic BIH
Ruan Isquierdo BRA
Michal Horák CZE
Teddy Riner FRA
Messie Katanga FRA
Daiki Kamikawa JPN
Adil Hajji MAR
Mustapha Abdallaoui MAR
Maciej Sarnacki POL
Kamil Grabowski POL
Mircea Croitoru ROU
Vladut Simionescu ROU
Renat Saidov RUS
Enej Marinic SLO
Zarko Culum SRB

Results women

U48
Paula Pareto ARG
Bazarragchaa Erdenebat AZE
Anne-Sophie Jura BEL
Gabriela Chibana BRA
Matea Behin CRO
Marine Lhenry FRA
Lucile Duport FRA
Kimberley Renicks GBR
Mira Ulrich GER
Francesca Milani ITA
Hiromi Endo JPN
Aziza Chakir MAR
Maria Siderot POR
Joana Diogo POR
Monica Ungureanu ROU
Alexandra Pop ROU
Marusa Stangar SLO
Milica Nikolic SRB
Anne Suzuki USA
Summer Truong USA
U52
Buyankhishig Purevsuren AZE
Jessica Pereira BRA
Eleudis Valentim BRA
Djamila Silva CPV
Tena Sikic CRO
Astride Gneto FRA
Reka Pupp HUN
Katinka Neu HUN
Giulia Pierucci ITA
Ikram Soukate MAR
Madelene Rubinstein NOR
Kristine Jimenez PAN
Joana Ramos POR
Mariana Esteves POR
Anja Stangar SLO
Petra Nareks SLO
Angelica Delgado USA
Maria Dhami USA
U57
Ichinkhorloo Munkhtsedev AZE
Tamires Crude BRA
Ivelina Ilieva BUL
Iva Oberan CRO
Sarah Harachi FRA
Nekoda Smythe-Davis GBR
Bekky Livesey GBR
Theresa Stoll GER
Hedvig Karakas HUN
Martina Lo Giudice ITA
Giulia Caggiano ITA
Momo Tamaoki JPN
Soumiya Iraoui MAR
Loredana Ohai ROU
Daria Mezhetskaia RUS
Kaja Kajzer SLO
Vesna Dzukic SLO
Viktoria Majorosova SVK
Amelia Fulgentes USA
Katherinne Lieby USA
U63
Catherine Beauchemin-Pinard CAN
Andreja Dakovic Cizmek CRO
Ana Kokeza CRO
Maelle Di Cintio FRA
Amy Livesey GBR
Lucy Renshall GBR
Vivian Herrmann GER
Lea Reimann GER
Maria Centracchio ITA
Nami Nabekura JPN
Megumi Tsugane JPN
Soufia Belattar MAR
Stefania Dobre ROU
Diana Dzhigaros RUS
Andreja Leski SLO
Mia Hermansson SWE
Leilani Akiyama USA
Anriquelis Barrios VEN
U70
Michaela Polleres AUT
Roxane Taeymans BEL
Lola Mansour BEL
Barbara Timo BRA
Alix Renaud-Roy CAN
Barbara Matić CRO
Emilie Sook DEN
Fanny Estelle Posvite FRA
Miriam Butkereit GER
Megan Fletcher IRL
Carola Paissoni ITA
Valentina Maltseva RUS
Tatiana Kovalenko RUS
Anka Pogacnik SLO
Anna Bernholm SWE
U78
Mina Coulombe CAN
Madeleine Malonga FRA
Sama Hawa Camara FRA
Luise Malzahn GER
Maike Ziech GER
Evelin Salánki HUN
Valeria Ferrari ITA
Shori Hamada JPN
Yahima Ramirez POR
Antonina Shmeleva RUS
Karen Leon VEN
O78
Larisa Ceric BIH
Camila Yamakawa BRA
Ivana Šutalo CRO
Tina Radic CRO
Anne M Bairo FRA
Sarah Adlington GBR
Kristin Buessow GER
Emese Kárpati HUN
Nami Inamori JPN
Santa Pakenyte LTU
Ksenia Chibisova RUS
Mariia Shekerova RUS
Country Gold
Russia3
Poland2
France2
Ukraine1
Croatia1
Hungary1
Bosnia and Herzegovina1
Serbia1
Slovenia1
Romania1