Miklós Ungvári Judoka
Miklós Ungvári
Miklós Ungvári
Country: Hungary | Born: 15 October 1980 (40 years)
Miklós Ungvári is silver medallist at the 2012 Olympic Games. He won three World Chs bronze medals in 2005, 2007 and 2009. Won three European titles in 2002, 2009 and 2011. He has 4 sisters and 4 brothers (Attila, Zoltan, Miklós are judoka). Still world class winning major international events like Grand Prix in Budapest in 2018. Fifth at the Olympic Games in Rio. Miki won more than 35 World Cup medals.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 4 1 3 25.0%
2020 4 2 2 50.0%
2019 15 7 8 46.7%
2018 17 12 5 70.6%
2017 12 8 4 66.7%
2016 12 6 6 50.0%
2015 32 21 11 65.6%
2014 35 22 13 62.9%
2013 23 16 7 69.6%
2012 29 20 9 69.0%
2011 17 13 4 76.5%
2010 24 17 7 70.8%
2009 39 33 6 84.6%
2008 34 29 5 85.3%
2007 43 34 9 79.1%
2006 21 16 5 76.2%
2005 26 23 3 88.5%
2004 24 18 6 75.0%
2003 23 15 8 65.2%
2002 17 14 3 82.4%
2001 7 2 5 28.6%
2000 16 7 9 43.8%
1999 6 3 3 50.0%
Total 480 339 141 70.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
17 Apr 2021 Ciloglu, Bilal TUR 1/8 L ECh Lisbon U73
17 Apr 2021 Korhonen, Roope FIN 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U73
2 Apr 2021 Bagtbergenov, Zhanbolat KAZ 1/16 L GSL Antalya U73
6 Mar 2021 Boynazarov, Jaloliddin UZB 1/32 L GSL Tashkent U73
22 Feb 2020 Basile, Fabio ITA 1/16 L GSL Düsseldorf U73
22 Feb 2020 Tai Tin, William SAM 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U73
24 Jan 2020 Umayev, Abdul Malik BEL 1/16 L GP Tel Aviv U73
24 Jan 2020 Njie, Faye GAM 1/32 W GP Tel Aviv U73
3 Nov 2019 Barbosa, Eduardo BRA 1/8 L WCup Perth U73
3 Nov 2019 Gleeson, Bearach GBR 1/16 W WCup Perth U73
25 Oct 2019 Araujo, Eduardo MEX 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
25 Oct 2019 Esposito, Giovanni ITA 1/32 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
7 Oct 2019 Esposito, Giovanni ITA 1/16 L GSL Brasilia U73
21 Sep 2019 Estrada, Magdiel CUB 1/16 L GP Tashkent U73
21 Sep 2019 Ruhil, Vishal IND 1/32 W GP Tashkent U73
27 Aug 2019 Ono, Shohei JPN 1/32 L WCh Tokyo U73
27 Aug 2019 Araujo, Eduardo MEX 1/64 W WCh Tokyo U73
27 Jul 2019 Cases Roca, Salvador ESP 1/32 L GP Zagreb U73
13 Jul 2019 Turaev, Khikmatillokh UZB 1/8 L GP Budapest U73
13 Jul 2019 Wright, Liam USA 1/16 W GP Budapest U73
13 Jul 2019 Maddaloni, Marco ITA 1/32 W GP Budapest U73
23 Jun 2019 Heydarov, Hidayet AZE 1/16 L ECh Minsk U73
11 May 2019 Sterpu, Victor MDA 1/16 L GSL Baku U73
17 Nov 2018 Sterpu, Victor MDA 5/7 L GP The Hague U73
17 Nov 2018 Gjakova, Akil KOS 1/4 L GP The Hague U73
17 Nov 2018 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/8 W GP The Hague U73
17 Nov 2018 Qing, Daga CHN 1/16 W GP The Hague U73
13 Oct 2018 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 5/7 L GP Cancun U73
13 Oct 2018 Iartcev, Denis RUS 1/4 L GP Cancun U73
13 Oct 2018 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/8 W GP Cancun U73
13 Oct 2018 Williams, Daniel GBR 1/16 W GP Cancun U73
22 Sep 2018 Gjakova, Akil KOS 1/16 L WCh Baku U73
22 Sep 2018 Bouchard, Antoine CAN 1/32 W WCh Baku U73
22 Sep 2018 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/64 W WCh Baku U73
11 Aug 2018 Ebinuma, Masashi JPN final W GP Budapest U73
11 Aug 2018 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 1/2 W GP Budapest U73
11 Aug 2018 Raicu, Alexandru ROU 1/4 W GP Budapest U73
11 Aug 2018 Mrowczynski, Wiktor POL 1/8 W GP Budapest U73
11 Aug 2018 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/16 W GP Budapest U73
11 Aug 2018 Reiter, Lukas AUT 1/32 W GP Budapest U73
30 Aug 2017 Smagulov, Zhansay KAZ 1/16 L WCh Budapest U73
30 Aug 2017 Ruiz, Jeffrey PUR 1/32 W WCh Budapest U73
30 Aug 2017 Bringas, Tomas CHI 1/64 W WCh Budapest U73
21 Apr 2017 Orujov, Rustam AZE 3/5 L ECh Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Heydarov, Hidayet AZE 1/2 L ECh Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Reiter, Lukas AUT 1/4 W ECh Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs LAT 1/8 W ECh Warsaw U73
21 Apr 2017 Zingg, Anthony GER 1/16 W ECh Warsaw U73
11 Mar 2017 Heydarov, Hidayet AZE 3/5 W GSL Baku U73
11 Mar 2017 Nakaya, Riki JPN 1/2 L GSL Baku U73
11 Mar 2017 Kanivets, Dmytro UKR 1/4 W GSL Baku U73
11 Mar 2017 Alimardonov, Jakhongir UZB 1/8 W GSL Baku U73
8 Aug 2016 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 3/5 L OG Rio de Janeiro U73
8 Aug 2016 Delpopolo, Nick USA 5/7 W OG Rio de Janeiro U73
8 Aug 2016 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/4 L OG Rio de Janeiro U73
8 Aug 2016 Elmont, Dex NED 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro U73
8 Aug 2016 Saraiva, Nuno POR 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro U73
7 May 2016 Orujov, Rustam AZE 3/5 L GSL Baku U73
7 May 2016 Sharipov, Mirali UZB 1/2 L GSL Baku U73
7 May 2016 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/4 W GSL Baku U73
7 May 2016 Vanlioglu, Hasan TUR 1/8 W GSL Baku U73
7 May 2016 Esposito, Antonio ITA 1/16 W GSL Baku U73
22 Apr 2016 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/16 L ECh Kazan U73
23 Jan 2016 SaiYinjirigala, CHN 1/16 L GP Havana U73
19 Dec 2015 Zingg, Anthony GER 5/7 W ECC Vienna U73
5 Dec 2015 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U73
5 Dec 2015 Setz, Martin GER 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U73
1 Nov 2015 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U73
1 Nov 2015 Aghaei, Arash IRI 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
17 Oct 2015 Sun, Shuai CHN 1/8 L GSL Paris U73
17 Oct 2015 Ozdoev, Zelimkhan RUS 1/16 W GSL Paris U73
26 Aug 2015 Ganbaatar, Odbayar MGL 5/7 L WCh Astana U73
26 Aug 2015 Nakaya, Riki JPN 1/4 L WCh Astana U73
26 Aug 2015 Ramanchyk, Aliaksei BLR 1/8 W WCh Astana U73
26 Aug 2015 Alves, André POR 1/16 W WCh Astana U73
26 Jun 2015 Elmont, Dex NED 5/7 L ECh Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Iartcev, Denis RUS 1/4 L ECh Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/8 W ECh Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Azoidis, Georgios GRE 1/16 W ECh Baku U73
13 Jun 2015 Draksic, Rok SLO final W GP Budapest U73
13 Jun 2015 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/2 W GP Budapest U73
13 Jun 2015 Macias, Tommy SWE 1/4 W GP Budapest U73
13 Jun 2015 Sanchez Mondaca, Diego ESP 1/8 W GP Budapest U73
13 Jun 2015 Gosiewski, Jan GBR 1/16 W GP Budapest U73
23 May 2015 Muki, Sagi ISR 1/8 L IJFMA Rabat U73
9 May 2015 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 3/5 W GSL Baku U73
9 May 2015 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/2 L GSL Baku U73
9 May 2015 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/4 W GSL Baku U73
9 May 2015 Rahimli, Huseyn AZE 1/8 W GSL Baku U73
9 May 2015 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 1/16 W GSL Baku U73
28 Mar 2015 Gonzalez, Dasnel ESP 1/16 L GP Samsun U73
22 Mar 2015 Gigani, Phridon GEO 1/16 L GP Tbilisi U73
7 Mar 2015 Gadanov, Alim RUS final W WCup Santiago U73
7 Mar 2015 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/2 W WCup Santiago U73
7 Mar 2015 Williams, Daniel GBR 1/4 W WCup Santiago U73
7 Mar 2015 Akiyama, James USA 1/8 W WCup Santiago U73
6 Dec 2014 Muki, Sagi ISR 3/5 W GSL Tokyo U73
6 Dec 2014 Ono, Shohei JPN 1/2 L GSL Tokyo U73
6 Dec 2014 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/4 W GSL Tokyo U73
6 Dec 2014 Alves, André POR 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U73
6 Dec 2014 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U73
28 Nov 2014 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 1/8 L GP Jeju U73
20 Nov 2014 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 3/5 W GP Qingdao U73
20 Nov 2014 Hong, Kuk Hyon PRK 1/2 L GP Qingdao U73
20 Nov 2014 Parlati, Enrico ITA 1/4 W GP Qingdao U73
20 Nov 2014 Zhang, Yunlong CHN 1/8 W GP Qingdao U73
11 Oct 2014 Shoka, Vadzim BLR 1/8 L GP Astana U73
13 Sep 2014 Alves, André POR 1/16 L GP Zagreb U73
30 Aug 2014 Fernandes, Jorge POR 1/32 W WCh Chelyabinsk U73
27 Aug 2014 Mogushkov, Musa RUS 1/8 L WCh Chelyabinsk U73
27 Aug 2014 Morin-Martel, Alexis CAN 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk U73
1 Aug 2014 Morin-Martel, Alexis CAN 3/5 W WCup Miami U73
1 Aug 2014 Dawson, Patrick GBR 5/7 W WCup Miami U73
1 Aug 2014 Desilets, Everet USA 1/4 L WCup Miami U73
1 Aug 2014 Bessi, Cedric MON 1/8 W WCup Miami U73
12 Jul 2014 Kurzhev, Uali RUS 5/7 L GSL Tyumen U73
12 Jul 2014 Shoka, Vadzim BLR 1/4 L GSL Tyumen U73
12 Jul 2014 Shevotsukov, Rustam RUS 1/8 W GSL Tyumen U73
25 Apr 2014 Tatalashvili, Nugzari GEO 3/5 W ECh Montpellier U73
25 Apr 2014 Elmont, Dex NED 1/2 L ECh Montpellier U73   
25 Apr 2014 Parlati, Enrico ITA 1/4 W ECh Montpellier U73
25 Apr 2014 Ivanov, Martin BUL 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U73
25 Apr 2014 Ramanchyk, Aliaksei BLR 1/16 W ECh Montpellier U73
29 Mar 2014 Macias, Tommy SWE 3/5 W GP Samsun U73
29 Mar 2014 Voelk, Christopher GER 1/2 L GP Samsun U73
29 Mar 2014 Soroka, Volodymyr UKR 1/4 W GP Samsun U73
29 Mar 2014 Sedmidubský, Václav CZE 1/8 W GP Samsun U73
29 Mar 2014 Yilmaz, Hasan TUR 1/16 W GP Samsun U73
22 Mar 2014 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/8 L GP Tbilisi U73
22 Feb 2014 Mogushkov, Musa RUS 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U73
22 Feb 2014 Torenov, Yertugan KAZ 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U73
22 Nov 2013 Iartcev, Denis RUS 3/5 W GP Abu Dhabi U73
22 Nov 2013 Dawson, Patrick GBR 5/7 W GP Abu Dhabi U73
22 Nov 2013 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U73
22 Nov 2013 Seixas, Marcos BRA 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U73
28 Aug 2013 Ono, Shohei JPN 1/8 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
28 Aug 2013 Jurakobilov, Navruz UZB 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
28 Aug 2013 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
15 Jun 2013 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL final L GP Miami U73
15 Jun 2013 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 1/2 W GP Miami U73
15 Jun 2013 Delpopolo, Nick USA 1/4 W GP Miami U73
15 Jun 2013 Dawson, Patrick GBR 1/8 W GP Miami U73
15 Jun 2013 Medina, Alexander ECU 1/16 W GP Miami U73
1 Jun 2013 Iartcev, Denis RUS final L WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Parlati, Enrico ITA 1/2 W WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Sedmidubský, Václav CZE 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Soroca, Igor MDA 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Anischenko, Denis LAT 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U73
27 Apr 2013 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/8 L ECh Budapest U73
27 Apr 2013 Schneider, Rene GER 1/16 W ECh Budapest U73
27 Apr 2013 Kurkiewicz, Piotr POL 1/32 W ECh Budapest U73
16 Feb 2013 Bang, Gui-Man KOR 1/8 L WCup Budapest U73
16 Feb 2013 Maiboroda, Arturas LTU 1/16 W WCup Budapest U73
9 Feb 2013 Urani, Florent FRA 1/16 L GSL Paris U73
15 Dec 2012 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/2 L IT Tyumen U66
15 Dec 2012 Mogushkov, Musa RUS 3/4 L IT Tyumen U66
15 Dec 2012 Lim, Sergey KAZ 1/4 W IT Tyumen U66
12 Oct 2012 Kodzokov, Murat RUS final L GP Abu Dhabi U73
12 Oct 2012 Ganbaatar, Odbayar MGL 1/2 W GP Abu Dhabi U73
12 Oct 2012 Sharipov, Mirali UZB 1/4 W GP Abu Dhabi U73
12 Oct 2012 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U73
29 Jul 2012 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO final L OG London U66
29 Jul 2012 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 1/2 W OG London U66
29 Jul 2012 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 1/4 W OG London U66
29 Jul 2012 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/8 W OG London U66
29 Jul 2012 Sanchez, Eddermys BIZ 1/16 W OG London U66
29 Jul 2012 Faizzada, Ajmal AFG 1/32 W OG London U66
16 Jun 2012 Voelk, Christopher GER final L ECup Celje U73
16 Jun 2012 Bottieau, Jean-Yves BEL final W ECup Celje U73
16 Jun 2012 Iartcev, Denis RUS 1/4 W ECup Celje U73
16 Jun 2012 Scollo, Gesualdo ITA 1/8 W ECup Celje U73
16 Jun 2012 Miccoli, David NED 1/16 W ECup Celje U73
16 Jun 2012 Uroda, Tomislav CRO 1/32 W ECup Celje U73
9 Jun 2012 Contini, Marcelo BRA 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U73
9 Jun 2012 Bringas, Tomas CHI 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U73
26 Apr 2012 Draksic, Rok SLO 3/5 L ECh Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/2 L ECh Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 1/4 W ECh Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Oates, Colin GBR 1/8 W ECh Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Sandal, Sinan TUR 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U66
26 Apr 2012 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 1/32 W ECh Chelyabinsk U66
4 Feb 2012 Kowalski, Tomasz POL 1/8 L GSL Paris U66
4 Feb 2012 Baialinov, Islam KGZ 1/16 W GSL Paris U66
16 Oct 2011 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/8 L GP Abu Dhabi U66
16 Oct 2011 Nouari, Youcef ALG 1/16 W GP Abu Dhabi U66
23 Aug 2011 Karimov, Tarlan AZE 1/8 L WCh Paris U66
23 Aug 2011 Pollack, Golan ISR 1/16 W WCh Paris U66
23 Aug 2011 Ivanov, Martin BUL 1/32 W WCh Paris U66
21 Apr 2011 Karimov, Tarlan AZE final W ECh Istanbul U66
21 Apr 2011 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/2 W ECh Istanbul U66
21 Apr 2011 Duprat, Pierre FRA 1/4 W ECh Istanbul U66
21 Apr 2011 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 1/8 W ECh Istanbul U66
21 Apr 2011 Azoidis, Georgios GRE 1/16 W ECh Istanbul U66
12 Feb 2011 Ungvari, Attila HUN final WCup Budapest U73
12 Feb 2011 Awano, Yasuhiro JPN 1/2 W WCup Budapest U73
12 Feb 2011 Kuzmin, Petro UKR 1/4 W WCup Budapest U73
12 Feb 2011 Scharinger, Peter AUT 1/8 W WCup Budapest U73
12 Feb 2011 Grini, Larbi ALG 1/16 W WCup Budapest U73
12 Feb 2011 Danculea, Costel ROU 1/32 W WCup Budapest U73
15 Jan 2011 Karimov, Tarlan AZE 1/8 L IJFMA Baku U66
15 Oct 2010 Faraldo, Francesco ITA 1/2 L GP Rotterdam U66
15 Oct 2010 Urani, Florent FRA 1/4 W GP Rotterdam U66
15 Oct 2010 Oleinic, Sergiu POR 1/8 W GP Rotterdam U66
15 Oct 2010 Dollberg, Dolev ISR 1/16 W GP Rotterdam U66
12 Sep 2010 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 5/7 L WCh Tokyo U66
12 Sep 2010 Korval, Loic FRA 1/4 L WCh Tokyo U66
12 Sep 2010 Ykybayev, Dastan KAZ 1/8 W WCh Tokyo U66
12 Sep 2010 Jacinto, Pedro POR 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U66
12 Sep 2010 Kowalski, Tomasz POL 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U66
3 Jul 2010 Mogushkov, Musa RUS 1/2 L GSL Moscow U66
3 Jul 2010 Ebinuma, Masashi JPN 1/4 W GSL Moscow U66
3 Jul 2010 Morishita, Junpei JPN 1/8 W GSL Moscow U66
3 Jul 2010 Lim, Sergey KAZ 1/16 W GSL Moscow U66
21 May 2010 Morishita, Junpei JPN 1/8 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U66
21 May 2010 Revite, Luiz BRA 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U66
7 May 2010 Draksic, Rok SLO final L GP Tunis U66
7 May 2010 Ykybayev, Dastan KAZ 1/2 W GP Tunis U66
7 May 2010 Hevorhyan, Hevorh UKR 1/4 W GP Tunis U66
7 May 2010 Delgado, Javier ESP 1/8 W GP Tunis U66
7 May 2010 Khalfaoui, Houcem TUN 1/16 W GP Tunis U66
22 Apr 2010 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP final L ECh Vienna U66
22 Apr 2010 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/2 W ECh Vienna U66
22 Apr 2010 Fasie, Dan ROU 1/4 W ECh Vienna U66
22 Apr 2010 Pliyev, Sergiy UKR 1/8 W ECh Vienna U66
11 Dec 2009 Morishita, Junpei JPN 1/4 L GSL Tokyo U66
11 Dec 2009 Flamand, Fabrice BEL 1/8 W GSL Tokyo U66
11 Dec 2009 Rintamäki, Antti FIN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U66
3 Oct 2009 Mogushkov, Musa RUS final W ETC Miskolc U66
3 Oct 2009 Mogushkov, Musa RUS final W ETC Miskolc U66
3 Oct 2009 Pliyev, Sergiy UKR poule W ETC Miskolc U66
3 Oct 2009 Pliyev, Sergiy UKR poule W ETC Miskolc U66
26 Aug 2009 Fasie, Dan ROU 3/5 W WCh Rotterdam U66
26 Aug 2009 Uriarte, Sugoi ESP 1/2 L WCh Rotterdam U66
26 Aug 2009 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/4 W WCh Rotterdam U66
26 Aug 2009 Zagrodnik, Pawel POL 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U66
26 Aug 2009 Irom, Sanju Singh IND 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U66
26 Aug 2009 Fong, Jeff USA 1/32 W WCh Rotterdam U66
25 Jul 2009 Khomizuri, Mindia GEO 3/5 W ECup Sindelfingen U73
25 Jul 2009 Danculea, Costel ROU 5/7 W ECup Sindelfingen U73
25 Jul 2009 Lim, Sergey KAZ 9/12 W ECup Sindelfingen U73
25 Jul 2009 Isaev, Mansur RUS 1/4 L ECup Sindelfingen U73
25 Jul 2009 Smit, Richard NED 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U73
25 Jul 2009 Williams, Daniel GBR 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U73
25 Jul 2009 Konat, Bartholomäus GER 1/32 W ECup Sindelfingen U73
30 May 2009 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/2 L GSL Moscow U66
30 May 2009 Hevorhyan, Hevorh UKR 1/4 W GSL Moscow U66
30 May 2009 Sobirov, Farukhruz TJK 1/8 W GSL Moscow U66
30 May 2009 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/16 W GSL Moscow U66
2 May 2009 van Oostrum, Martijn NED final W NTC Nijmegen U66
2 May 2009 Warning, Otti NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen U66
24 Apr 2009 Kowalski, Tomasz POL final W ECh Tbilisi U66
24 Apr 2009 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/2 W ECh Tbilisi U66
24 Apr 2009 Kozlovs, Denis LAT 1/4 W ECh Tbilisi U66
24 Apr 2009 Mijalkovic, Milos SRB 1/8 W ECh Tbilisi U66
24 Apr 2009 Ivanov, Martin BUL 1/16 W ECh Tbilisi U66
21 Feb 2009 Kim, Joo-Jin KOR 1/2 L GP Hamburg U66
21 Feb 2009 Larose, David FRA 1/4 W GP Hamburg U66
21 Feb 2009 Kulisch, Adrian GER 1/8 W GP Hamburg U66
21 Feb 2009 Karchoud, Ragheb TUN 1/16 W GP Hamburg U66
7 Feb 2009 Darbelet, Benjamin FRA 1/2 L GSL Paris U66
7 Feb 2009 Cardonnel, Alexandre FRA 1/4 W GSL Paris U66
7 Feb 2009 Baialinov, Islam KGZ 1/8 W GSL Paris U66
7 Feb 2009 Nanon, John MRI 1/16 W GSL Paris U66
26 Oct 2008 Khositashvili, Vakhtangi GEO 1/2 W ECC Tallinn U66
26 Oct 2008 Nazaryan, Armen ARM 1/4 W ECC Tallinn U66
26 Oct 2008 Pliyev, Sergiy UKR 1/8 W ECC Tallinn U66
10 Aug 2008 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/8 L OG Beijing U66
10 Aug 2008 Kedelashvili, Zaza GEO 1/16 W OG Beijing U66
10 Aug 2008 Wu, Ritubilige CHN 1/32 W OG Beijing U66
6 Jul 2008 Puliaev, Mikhail RUS final W ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Elmont, Dex NED 1/2 W ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Gadanov, Alim RUS 1/4 W ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Berthelot, Sébastien FRA 1/8 W ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Van Herck, Tom BEL 1/16 W ECup Braunschweig U66
6 Jul 2008 Baltisberger, Benar SUI 1/32 W ECup Braunschweig U66
21 Jun 2008 Lackner, Florian GER final W ECup Celje U73
21 Jun 2008 Thiblin, Martin NOR 1/2 W ECup Celje U73
21 Jun 2008 Schoeneburg, Karl GER 1/4 W ECup Celje U73
21 Jun 2008 Ogertschnig, Benjamin AUT 1/8 W ECup Celje U73
21 Jun 2008 Seidlmeier, Fabian GER 1/16 W ECup Celje U73
21 Jun 2008 Kapac, Danijel CRO 1/32 W ECup Celje U73
11 Apr 2008 Kedelashvili, Zaza GEO final L ECh Lisbon U66
11 Apr 2008 Berthelot, Sébastien FRA 1/2 W ECh Lisbon U66
11 Apr 2008 Kozlovs, Denis LAT 1/4 W ECh Lisbon U66
11 Apr 2008 Gasimov, Ramil AZE 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U66
11 Apr 2008 Sarafov, Filip MKD 1/16 W ECh Lisbon U66
22 Feb 2008 Peñas, Oscar ESP final L SWC Hamburg U66
22 Feb 2008 Kulisch, Adrian GER 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U66
22 Feb 2008 Larose, David FRA 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U66
22 Feb 2008 Awad, Ahmed EGY 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U66
22 Feb 2008 Faraldo, Francesco ITA 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U66
9 Feb 2008 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 5/7 L SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Focke, Jonas GER 9/12 W SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Kim, Joo-Jin KOR 1/4 L SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Zintiridis, Revazi GRE 1/8 W SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Kozlovs, Denis LAT 1/16 W SWC Paris U66
9 Feb 2008 Dubsky, David CZE 1/32 W SWC Paris U66
15 Sep 2007 Nazaryan, Armen ARM 3/5 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
15 Sep 2007 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 5/7 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
15 Sep 2007 Zintiridis, Tariel GRE 9/12 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
15 Sep 2007 Arencibia, Yordanis CUB 1/4 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
15 Sep 2007 Akimoto, Hiroyuki JPN 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
15 Sep 2007 Sharipov, Mirali UZB 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
15 Sep 2007 Kedelashvili, Zaza GEO 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U66
12 Aug 2007 Kulisch, Adrian GER 3/5 W IT Braunschweig U66
12 Aug 2007 Mijalkovic, Milos SRB 1/2 W IT Braunschweig U66
12 Aug 2007 Rogalskiy, Vladimir UKR 1/4 W IT Braunschweig U66
12 Aug 2007 Nikogosyan, Artem BEL 1/8 W IT Braunschweig U66
12 Aug 2007 Uotila, Jussi FIN 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U66
12 Aug 2007 Cooiman, Sirach NED 1/32 W IT Braunschweig U66
19 May 2007 Adamiec, Tomasz POL 1/8 L WCup Bucharest U66
19 May 2007 Isaev, Mansur RUS 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U66
5 May 2007 Barbaryan, Mesrop SRB 3/5 W SWC Moscow U66
5 May 2007 Mitterfellner, Andreas AUT 5/7 W SWC Moscow U66
5 May 2007 Yilmaz, Hasan TUR 9/12 W SWC Moscow U66
5 May 2007 Faraldo, Francesco ITA 13/16 W SWC Moscow U66
5 May 2007 Isaev, Mansur RUS 1/8 L SWC Moscow U66
5 May 2007 Larose, David FRA 1/16 W SWC Moscow U66
28 Apr 2007 Casale, Giovanni ITA final W WCup Rome U66
28 Apr 2007 Dias, Pedro POR 1/2 W WCup Rome U66
28 Apr 2007 Gasimov, Ramil AZE 1/4 W WCup Rome U66
28 Apr 2007 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 1/8 W WCup Rome U66
28 Apr 2007 Faraldo, Francesco ITA 1/16 W WCup Rome U66
28 Apr 2007 Zintiridis, Revazi GRE 1/32 W WCup Rome U66
6 Apr 2007 Darbelet, Benjamin FRA 3/5 L ECh Belgrade U66
6 Apr 2007 Zintiridis, Tariel GRE 5/7 W ECh Belgrade U66
6 Apr 2007 Nazaryan, Armen ARM 9/12 W ECh Belgrade U66
6 Apr 2007 Garcia Gonzalez, Daniel AND 13/16 W ECh Belgrade U66
6 Apr 2007 Elmont, Dex NED 1/8 L ECh Belgrade U66
6 Apr 2007 Bengtsson, Gabriel SWE 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U66
24 Feb 2007 Derly, João BRA 5/7 L SWC Hamburg U66
24 Feb 2007 Verkholantsev, Mikhail RUS 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U66
24 Feb 2007 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/4 L SWC Hamburg U66
24 Feb 2007 Bruyere, Alessandro ITA 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U66
24 Feb 2007 Uchishiba, Masato JPN 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U66
11 Feb 2007 Ould-Saïd, Ahmed FRA 5/7 L SWC Paris U66
11 Feb 2007 Ismayilov, Elchin AZE 9/12 W SWC Paris U66
11 Feb 2007 Cunha, Leandro BRA 1/4 L SWC Paris U66
11 Feb 2007 César, Diogo GBS 1/8 W SWC Paris U66
11 Feb 2007 Baka, Nasser ALG 1/16 W SWC Paris U66
21 Oct 2006 Dzhafarov, Magomed RUS final W ECC Budapest U66
21 Oct 2006 Ismayilov, Elchin AZE final W ECC Budapest U66
21 Oct 2006 Ozkan, Huseyin TUR 1/2 D ECC Budapest U66
21 Oct 2006 Ozkan, Huseyin TUR 1/2 D ECC Budapest U66
17 Sep 2006 Kim, Kwang-Sub KOR 1/8 D WTC Paris U66
9 Apr 2006 Nazaryan, Armen ARM final W SWC Moscow U66
9 Apr 2006 Verkhoturov, Vitaly RUS 1/2 W SWC Moscow U66
9 Apr 2006 Verkholantsev, Mikhail RUS 1/4 W SWC Moscow U66
9 Apr 2006 Mantobetov, Alisher KGZ 1/8 W SWC Moscow U66
9 Apr 2006 Cakiroglu, Ercan TUR 1/16 W SWC Moscow U66
25 Feb 2006 Peñas, Oscar ESP 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U66
25 Feb 2006 Elmont, Dex NED 5/7 W SWC Hamburg U66
25 Feb 2006 Mehmedovic, Sasha CAN 9/12 W SWC Hamburg U66
25 Feb 2006 Niemelä, Niko-Tapio FIN 13/16 W SWC Hamburg U66
25 Feb 2006 Cunha, Leandro BRA 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U66
25 Feb 2006 Almukashev, Sayat KAZ 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U66
11 Feb 2006 Arencibia, Yordanis CUB 3/5 W SWC Paris U66
11 Feb 2006 Akimoto, Hiroyuki JPN 1/2 L SWC Paris U66
11 Feb 2006 Oleinic, Vladimir MDA 1/4 W SWC Paris U66
11 Feb 2006 Allassane, Abdou NGR 1/8 W SWC Paris U66
11 Feb 2006 Mahjoub, Nizar TUN 1/16 W SWC Paris U66
22 Oct 2005 Szafran, Zvi ISR final W ETC Debrecen U66
22 Oct 2005 Verkholantsev, Mikhail RUS 1/2 W ETC Debrecen U66
10 Sep 2005 Peñas, Oscar ESP 3/5 W WCh Cairo U66
10 Sep 2005 Elmont, Dex NED 5/7 W WCh Cairo U66
10 Sep 2005 Arencibia, Yordanis CUB 9/12 W WCh Cairo U66
10 Sep 2005 Mitterfellner, Andreas AUT 13/16 W WCh Cairo U66
10 Sep 2005 Derly, João BRA 1/8 L WCh Cairo U66
10 Sep 2005 Shlyk, Aleksandr BLR 1/16 W WCh Cairo U66
20 May 2005 Ismayilov, Elchin AZE final L ECh Rotterdam U66
20 May 2005 Shlyk, Aleksandr BLR 1/2 W ECh Rotterdam U66
20 May 2005 Darbelet, Benjamin FRA 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U66
20 May 2005 Casale, Giovanni ITA 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U66
20 May 2005 Ohanyan, Edgar ARM 1/16 W ECh Rotterdam U66
19 Mar 2005 Delgado, Javier ESP final W WCup Rome U66
19 Mar 2005 Peñas, Oscar ESP 1/2 W WCup Rome U66
19 Mar 2005 Elmont, Dex NED 1/4 W WCup Rome U66
19 Mar 2005 Oates, Colin GBR 1/8 W WCup Rome U66
5 Mar 2005 Neu, Gábor HUN 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U66
5 Mar 2005 Adamiec, Tomasz POL 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U66
5 Mar 2005 van Dijk, Bryan NED 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U66
5 Mar 2005 Zrodlo, Przemyslaw POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U66
12 Feb 2005 Gadanov, Alim RUS final W WCup Budapest U66
12 Feb 2005 Badriashvili, Sergey RUS 1/2 W WCup Budapest U66
12 Feb 2005 Bouheraoua, Samir FRA 1/4 W WCup Budapest U66
12 Feb 2005 Arencibia, Yordanis CUB 1/8 W WCup Budapest U66
12 Feb 2005 Kirbiš, Sašo SLO 1/16 W WCup Budapest U66
16 Aug 2004 Pina, João POR 1/8 L OG Athens U66
16 Aug 2004 Ismayilov, Elchin AZE 1/16 W OG Athens U66
14 May 2004 Darbelet, Benjamin FRA 9/12 L ECh Bucharest U66
14 May 2004 Ismayilov, Elchin AZE 1/4 L ECh Bucharest U66
14 May 2004 Kozlovs, Denis LAT 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U66
4 Apr 2004 Huysuz, Sezer TUR 3/5 W WCup Tbilisi U66
4 Apr 2004 Seilkhanov, Yerlan KAZ 5/7 W WCup Tbilisi U66
4 Apr 2004 Somerville, David SCO 9/12 W WCup Tbilisi U66
4 Apr 2004 Demirel, Bektas TUR 1/4 L WCup Tbilisi U66
4 Apr 2004 Zintiridis, Tariel GRE 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U66
4 Apr 2004 Bocharov, Sergey RUS 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U66
21 Mar 2004 Akimoto, Hiroyuki JPN final W WCup Rotterdam U66
21 Mar 2004 Georgiev, Georgi BUL 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U66
21 Mar 2004 Huysuz, Sezer TUR 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U66
21 Mar 2004 Casale, Giovanni ITA 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U66
21 Mar 2004 Khatip, Arsen KAZ 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U66
14 Mar 2004 Bruyere, Alessandro ITA 1/16 L WCup Prague U66
14 Mar 2004 Huysuz, Sezer TUR 1/32 W WCup Prague U66
24 Jan 2004 Huysuz, Sezer TUR 3/5 W SWC Moscow U66
24 Jan 2004 Shlyk, Aleksandr BLR 1/2 L SWC Moscow U66
24 Jan 2004 Bang, Gui-Man KOR 1/4 W SWC Moscow U66
24 Jan 2004 Casale, Giovanni ITA 1/8 W SWC Moscow U66
24 Jan 2004 Khomizuri, Mindia GEO 1/16 W SWC Moscow U66
24 Jan 2004 Mitterfellner, Andreas AUT 1/32 W SWC Moscow U66
13 Sep 2003 Mijalkovic, Milos SRB 1/16 L WCh Osaka U66
13 Sep 2003 Slyambayev, Yerlan KAZ 1/32 W WCh Osaka U66
10 Aug 2003 Goepfert, Mike GER 1/8 L IT Braunschweig U66
10 Aug 2003 Burko, Yoav ISR 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U66
16 May 2003 Ozkan, Huseyin TUR 5/7 L ECh Düsseldorf U66
16 May 2003 Boezio, Raphael GER 9/12 W ECh Düsseldorf U66
16 May 2003 Dzhafarov, Magomed RUS 1/4 L ECh Düsseldorf U66
16 May 2003 Pina, João POR 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U66
16 May 2003 Danculea, Costel ROU 1/16 W ECh Düsseldorf U66
23 Mar 2003 Nastuev, Mussa UKR final L WCup Rome U66
23 Mar 2003 Arencibia, Yordanis CUB 1/2 L WCup Rome U66
23 Mar 2003 Maddaloni, Marco ITA 1/4 W WCup Rome U66
23 Mar 2003 Delgado, Javier ESP 1/8 W WCup Rome U66
23 Mar 2003 Arami, Jonatan ISR 1/16 W WCup Rome U66
22 Feb 2003 Gantumur, Dashdavaa MGL 1/8 L SWC Hamburg U66
22 Feb 2003 Khomizuri, Mindia GEO 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U66
22 Feb 2003 Segedi, Ivan CRO 1/32 W SWC Hamburg U66
15 Feb 2003 Arencibia, Yordanis CUB final W WCup Budapest U66
15 Feb 2003 Peñas, Oscar ESP 1/2 W WCup Budapest U66
15 Feb 2003 Lounifi, Anis TUN 1/4 W WCup Budapest U66
15 Feb 2003 Bouheraoua, Samir FRA 1/8 W WCup Budapest U66
15 Feb 2003 Danculea, Costel ROU 1/16 W WCup Budapest U66
26 Jan 2003 Shlyk, Aleksandr BLR 1/16 L SWC Moscow U66
16 May 2002 Krnac, Jozef SVK final W ECh Maribor U66
16 May 2002 Revazishvili, Giorgi GEO 1/2 W ECh Maribor U66
16 May 2002 Alexanidis, Lavrentios GRE 1/4 W ECh Maribor U66
16 May 2002 Mrdic, Mitar BIH 1/8 W ECh Maribor U66
24 Mar 2002 Arencibia, Yordanis CUB final L WCup Rome U66
24 Mar 2002 Dos Santos, Reinaldo BRA 1/2 W WCup Rome U66
24 Mar 2002 Kalikulov, Mourat UZB 1/4 W WCup Rome U66
24 Mar 2002 Carvalho I, Nuno POR 1/8 W WCup Rome U66
17 Mar 2002 Adamiec, Tomasz POL final W WCup Warsaw U66
17 Mar 2002 Demirel, Bektas TUR 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U66
17 Mar 2002 Lewak, Jaroslaw POL 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U66
17 Mar 2002 Bazylev, Dmitri BLR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U66
17 Feb 2002 Ozkan, Huseyin TUR 3/5 L WCup Leonding U66
17 Feb 2002 Villena, António ESP 5/7 W WCup Leonding U66
17 Feb 2002 Ottiano, Alex USA 9/12 W WCup Leonding U66
17 Feb 2002 Lee, Won-Hee KOR 1/8 L WCup Leonding U66
17 Feb 2002 Konarsky, Matus SVK 1/16 W WCup Leonding U66
16 Dec 2001 Peñas, Oscar ESP 3/4 W ETC Madrid U66
25 Mar 2001 Arencibia, Yordanis CUB 9/12 L WCup Rome U66
25 Mar 2001 Vrbancic, Ales SLO 13/16 W WCup Rome U66
25 Mar 2001 D'Allura, Orazio ITA 1/8 L WCup Rome U66
2 Mar 2001 Matuszek, Marek SVK 13/16 L WCup Budapest U66
2 Mar 2001 Kim, Hyung-Ju KOR 1/16 L WCup Budapest U66
18 Feb 2001 Erra, Donato ITA 1/16 L WCup Leonding U66
19 May 2000 Matuszek, Marek SVK 1/16 L ECh Wroclaw U60
2 Apr 2000 Johnson, Jamie GBR 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U60
2 Apr 2000 Abdel Aziz, Mohammed EGY 13/16 W WCup Rotterdam U60
2 Apr 2000 Moret, David SUI 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U60
2 Apr 2000 Vañous, Robert CZE 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U60
19 Mar 2000 Ismayilov, Elchin AZE 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U60
19 Mar 2000 Tahanov, Marat KAZ 13/16 W WCup Warsaw U60
19 Mar 2000 Mirzaliyev, Ruslan UKR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U60
19 Mar 2000 Libera, Rafal POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U60
12 Mar 2000 Khergiani, Nestor GEO 1/8 L WCup Prague U60
12 Mar 2000 Swiercz, Dariusz POL 1/16 W WCup Prague U60
3 Mar 2000 Machin, Andrew GBR 9/12 L WCup Budapest U60
3 Mar 2000 Svec, Libor CZE 13/16 W WCup Budapest U60
3 Mar 2000 Boonen, Sven BEL 1/16 L WCup Budapest U60
3 Mar 2000 Kurdgelashvili, Giorgi MDA 1/32 W WCup Budapest U60
20 Feb 2000 Carella, Giovanni ITA 1/16 L WCup Leonding U60
21 Nov 1999 Fernández, Javier ESP 3/5 L EChJun Rome U60
21 Nov 1999 Scott, Alan GBR 5/7 W EChJun Rome U60
21 Nov 1999 Klys, Artur POL 9/12 W EChJun Rome U60
21 Nov 1999 Mandrides, Theodoros CYP 13/16 W EChJun Rome U60
21 Nov 1999 Ismayilov, Elchin AZE 1/8 L EChJun Rome U60
7 Mar 1999 Suleimanov, Norbol KAZ 1/16 L WCup Budapest U60