Siro Stump Judoka
Siro Stump
Siro Stump
Country: Switzerland | Born: 30 January 1999 (22 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 1 0 1 0.0%
2019 19 10 9 52.6%
2018 10 4 6 40.0%
2017 2 0 2 0.0%
2016 15 7 8 46.7%
2015 6 3 3 50.0%
Total 53 24 29 45.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
1 May 2021 Elbaz, Yehonatan ISR 1/32 L WCup Zagreb U73
27 Jul 2019 Costa, Francisco POR 13/16 L IJFJun Berlin U73
27 Jul 2019 Awiti, Samy GBR 17/20 W IJFJun Berlin U73
27 Jul 2019 Makhmadbekov, Makhmadbek RUS 1/16 L IJFJun Berlin U73
27 Jul 2019 Angenstein, Nick GER 1/32 W IJFJun Berlin U73
1 Jun 2019 Spicuglia, Andrea ITA 1/8 L IJFJun Leibnitz U73
1 Jun 2019 Radvanszki, Szilard ROU 1/16 W IJFJun Leibnitz U73
1 Jun 2019 Duisenov, Bexultan KAZ 1/32 W IJFJun Leibnitz U73
1 Jun 2019 Achiri, Malik GER 1/64 W IJFJun Leibnitz U73
18 May 2019 Albogachiev, Ibrakhim RUS 1/32 L IJFJun Malaga U73
11 May 2019 Gokcen, Niyazi TUR 1/16 L IJFJun Kaunas U73
11 May 2019 Spencer-Pickup, Jamie GBR 1/32 W IJFJun Kaunas U73
6 Apr 2019 Van Braam, Owen NED 13/16 L IJFJun Lignano U73
6 Apr 2019 Stanojevic, Djordje SRB 17/20 W IJFJun Lignano U73
6 Apr 2019 Umayev, Abdul Malik BEL 1/32 L IJFJun Lignano U73
6 Apr 2019 Divljan, Vuk BIH 1/64 W IJFJun Lignano U73
9 Mar 2019 Borchashvili, Wachid AUT 13/16 L ECup Uster U73
9 Mar 2019 Chikhelidze, Giorgi GEO 1/8 L ECup Uster U73
9 Mar 2019 Degen, Junior NED 1/16 W ECup Uster U73
9 Mar 2019 Chausson, Aurelien FRA 1/32 W ECup Uster U73
28 Jul 2018 Gramatikov, Georgi BUL 1/16 L IJFJun Berlin U73
28 Jul 2018 Henke, Max GER 1/32 W IJFJun Berlin U73
21 Jul 2018 Umarov, Naib RUS 13/16 L IJFJun Prague U73
21 Jul 2018 Nacu, Ion MDA 1/8 L IJFJun Prague U73
21 Jul 2018 Colin, Simon FRA 1/16 W IJFJun Prague U73
21 Jul 2018 Konig, Adam CZE 1/32 W IJFJun Prague U73
12 May 2018 Umayev, Abdul Malik BEL 1/8 L IJFJun Kaunas U73
12 May 2018 Trukhan, Yahor BLR 1/16 W IJFJun Kaunas U73
7 Apr 2018 Le Touze, Fabien FRA 1/16 L IJFJun Lignano U73
10 Mar 2018 Ripandelli, Davide ITA 1/32 L ECup Uster U73
3 Jun 2017 Abdelkrim, Jawad FRA 1/32 L IJFJun Leibnitz U73
11 Mar 2017 Tosolini, Ermes ITA 1/32 L ECup Uster U73
30 Jul 2016 Dzavbatyrov, Schamil GER 1/32 L IJFJun Berlin U73
1 Jul 2016 Fatiyev, Murad AZE 13/16 L EChCa Vantaa U66
1 Jul 2016 Czizsek, Mathias AUT 1/16 L EChCa Vantaa U66
21 May 2016 Hulenkov, Stanislav UKR 1/16 L IJFCad Bielsko Biala U66
21 May 2016 Vucina, Alen SLO 1/32 W IJFCad Bielsko Biala U66
30 Apr 2016 Unterrainer, Frieder GER final W IJFCad Berlin U66
30 Apr 2016 Spicuglia, Andrea ITA final W IJFCad Berlin U66
30 Apr 2016 Sieber, Adam CZE final W IJFCad Berlin U66
30 Apr 2016 Yildirim, Muhammed TUR final L IJFCad Berlin U66
30 Apr 2016 Olin, Valtteri FIN final L IJFCad Berlin U66
16 Apr 2016 Ismayilov, Sabir AZE 9/12 L IJFCad Teplice U66
16 Apr 2016 Galaktionovs, Artjoms LAT 1/4 L IJFCad Teplice U66
16 Apr 2016 Cerbone, Domenico ITA 1/8 W IJFCad Teplice U66
16 Apr 2016 Kaczor, Kacper POL 1/16 W IJFCad Teplice U66
16 Apr 2016 Bantle, Michael GER 1/32 W IJFCad Teplice U66
2 May 2015 Casse, Jeroen BEL 1/32 L IJFCad Berlin U66
21 Feb 2015 Kamphuis, Lars NED 9/12 L IJFCad Follonica U60
21 Feb 2015 Albarello, Simone ITA 13/16 W IJFCad Follonica U60
21 Feb 2015 Temelkov, Bozhidar BUL 1/4 L IJFCad Follonica U60
21 Feb 2015 Santicchi, Gabriele ITA 1/16 W IJFCad Follonica U60
21 Feb 2015 Gambino, Nicolo ITA 1/32 W IJFCad Follonica U60