Daria Bobrikova Judoka
Daria Bobrikova
Daria Bobrikova
Country: Russia | Born: 30 April 1995 (25 years)
Russian judoka Daria Bobrikova took a bronze medal at the European Cup in Saarbrücken in 2017. She clinched a bronze medal at the Universiade in Napoli in 2019.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2019 15 8 7 53.3%
2018 11 4 7 36.4%
2017 9 5 4 55.6%
2016 11 6 5 54.5%
2015 21 13 8 61.9%
2014 4 0 4 0.0%
2011 4 1 3 25.0%
Total 75 37 38 49.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
19 Oct 2019 Keldiyorova, Diyora UZB 5/7 L WMG Wuhan U52
19 Oct 2019 Pierucci, Giulia ITA 9/12 W WMG Wuhan U52
19 Oct 2019 Huang, Liru CHN 1/4 L WMG Wuhan U52
19 Oct 2019 Rim, Song Sim PRK 1/8 W WMG Wuhan U52
6 Oct 2019 Tsunoda, Natsumi JPN 1/8 L GSL Brasilia U52
6 Jul 2019 Blanaru, Cristina MDA 3/5 W WUC Napoli U52
6 Jul 2019 Park, Da Sol KOR 1/2 L WUC Napoli U52
6 Jul 2019 Purevsuren, Buyankhishig AZE 1/4 L WUC Napoli U52
6 Jul 2019 Kaleta, Aleksandra POL 1/8 W WUC Napoli U52
6 Jul 2019 Beder, Tugce TUR 1/16 W WUC Napoli U52
24 May 2019 Guica, Ecaterina CAN 1/8 L GP Hohhot U52
24 May 2019 Zhang, Kexin CHN 1/16 W GP Hohhot U52
15 Mar 2019 Perenc, Agata POL 5/7 W GSL Ekaterinburg U52
15 Mar 2019 Van Snick, Charline BEL 1/4 L GSL Ekaterinburg U52
15 Mar 2019 Giles, Chelsie GBR 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg U52
9 Dec 2018 Pasca, Alexandra ROU 3/5 W ECC Bucharest U52
9 Dec 2018 Buchard, Amandine FRA 1/4 L ECC Bucharest U52
16 Nov 2018 Gneto, Astride FRA 1/8 L GP The Hague U52
16 Nov 2018 Hoki, Misaki JPN 1/16 W GP The Hague U52
10 Aug 2018 Van Snick, Charline BEL 1/8 L GP Budapest U52
10 Aug 2018 Ferreira, Jacira MOZ 1/16 W GP Budapest U52
25 May 2018 Ramos, Joana POR 1/16 L GP Hohhot U52
6 Apr 2018 Giles, Chelsie GBR 1/8 L GP Antalya U52
6 Apr 2018 Rubinstein, Madelene NOR 1/16 W GP Antalya U52
17 Mar 2018 Perenc, Agata POL 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U52
3 Feb 2018 Primo, Gefen ISR 1/8 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
2 Dec 2017 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U52
2 Dec 2017 Pierucci, Giulia ITA 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U52
10 Nov 2017 Schneider, Miriam GER 5/7 L EJU23 Podgorica U52
10 Nov 2017 Krasniqi, Distria KOS 1/4 L EJU23 Podgorica U52
10 Nov 2017 Purevsuren, Buyankhishig AZE 1/8 W EJU23 Podgorica U52
15 Jul 2017 Ryheul, Amber BEL 9/12 W ECup Saarbrucken U52
13 May 2017 Yelmuratova, Nazgul KAZ final L ECup Orenburg U52
13 May 2017 Danilovich, Kseniya BLR 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U52
13 May 2017 Ibragimova, Nasiba RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U52
17 Dec 2016 Thinnes, Manon FRA 5/7 W ECC Grozny U52
29 Oct 2016 Hogrefe, Sofia ESP 5/7 L ECup Malaga U52
29 Oct 2016 Beischmidt, Ines GER 9/12 W ECup Malaga U52
29 Oct 2016 Brieux, Amelie FRA 1/8 L ECup Malaga U52
11 Jun 2016 Neu, Katinka HUN 9/12 L ECup Celje U52
11 Jun 2016 Sikic, Tena CRO 1/4 L ECup Celje U52
11 Jun 2016 Pokorná, Petra CZE 1/8 W ECup Celje U52
14 May 2016 Rassanava, Lizaveta BLR 3/5 W ECup Orenburg U52
14 May 2016 Nakhayenka, Katsiaryna BLR 1/2 L ECup Orenburg U52
14 May 2016 Kovalenko, Anastasia RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U52
14 May 2016 Saparbekova, Jibek KGZ 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U52
23 Oct 2015 Mosdier, Anais FRA 1/16 L WJC Abu Dhabi U48
18 Sep 2015 Corcher, Sephora FRA 3/5 L EChJun Oberwart U48
18 Sep 2015 Staddon, Kelly GBR 5/7 W EChJun Oberwart U48
18 Sep 2015 Schneider, Miriam GER 1/4 L EChJun Oberwart U48
18 Sep 2015 Guz, Sehnaz TUR 1/8 W EChJun Oberwart U48
1 Aug 2015 Baumans, Marine BEL 3/5 L IJFJun Berlin U48
1 Aug 2015 Corcher, Sephora FRA 1/2 L IJFJun Berlin U48
1 Aug 2015 Mollet, Julia GER 1/4 W IJFJun Berlin U48
1 Aug 2015 Audiens, Evelyne BEL 1/8 W IJFJun Berlin U48
6 Jun 2015 Sentürk, Gülkader TUR final L IJFJun Leibnitz U48
6 Jun 2015 Staddon, Kelly GBR 1/2 W IJFJun Leibnitz U48
6 Jun 2015 Ungureanu, Denisa ROU 1/4 W IJFJun Leibnitz U48
6 Jun 2015 Senyayla, Rabia TUR 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U48
9 May 2015 Staddon, Kelly GBR 3/5 W IJFJun Kaunas U48
9 May 2015 Stangar, Marusa SLO 1/2 L IJFJun Kaunas U48
9 May 2015 Ivanova, Anastasia RUS 1/4 W IJFJun Kaunas U48
9 May 2015 Henriksson, Emma SWE 1/8 W IJFJun Kaunas U48
18 Apr 2015 Akker, Kim NED 3/5 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U48
18 Apr 2015 Bikbova, Aida RUS 13/16 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U48
18 Apr 2015 Timofeeva, Olga RUS 17/20 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U48
18 Apr 2015 Schneider, Miriam GER 1/4 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U48
25 Oct 2014 Szekely, Patrycia GER 1/8 L WJC Fort Lauderdale U48
19 Sep 2014 Garcia Mesa, Cinta ESP 1/8 L EChJun Bucharest U48
17 May 2014 Polikarpova, Anastasia RUS 9/12 L ECup Orenburg U52
17 May 2014 Duport, Lucile FRA 1/8 L ECup Orenburg U52
11 Aug 2011 Mercadante, Nathalia BRA 1/16 L WCadet Kiev U44
24 Jun 2011 Gerno, Stephanie FRA 5/7 L EChCa Cottonera U44
24 Jun 2011 Romano, Sara Maria ITA 1/4 L EChCa Cottonera U44
24 Jun 2011 Nordmeyer, Nieke GER 1/8 W EChCa Cottonera U44