Tomasz Szczepaniak Judoka
Tomasz Szczepaniak
Tomasz Szczepaniak
Country: Poland | Born: 12 February 1993 (28 years)
Polish judoka Tomasz Szczepaniak won a bronze medal at the European Cup in Orenburg in 2015.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 5 3 2 60.0%
2020 10 5 5 50.0%
2019 21 9 12 42.9%
2018 3 1 2 33.3%
2017 12 6 6 50.0%
2016 12 5 7 41.7%
2015 17 11 6 64.7%
2014 11 5 6 45.5%
2013 17 9 8 52.9%
2012 7 4 3 57.1%
2011 2 0 2 0.0%
Total 117 58 59 49.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
28 Feb 2021 Pacher, Johannes AUT 3/5 L WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2021 Goz, Roland HUN 1/2 L WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2021 Borchashvili, Adam AUT 1/4 W WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2021 Tóth, Ferenc HUN 1/8 W WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2021 Mesko, Mikulas CZE 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Gviniashvili, Beka GEO 1/8 L ECh Prague U90
21 Nov 2020 Cret, Alex ROU 1/16 W ECh Prague U90
1 Mar 2020 Burt, Zachary CAN 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2020 Kuusik, Mattias EST 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2020 Kliavusau, Viktar BLR 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2020 Cherkai, Aleksandr UKR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U90
1 Mar 2020 Akrashev, Almas KAZ 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U90
9 Feb 2020 Snoussi, Oussama Mahmoud TUN 1/32 L GSL Paris U90
25 Jan 2020 Bobonov, Davlat UZB 1/16 L GP Tel Aviv U90
25 Jan 2020 Muzapparov, Yersultan KAZ 1/32 W GP Tel Aviv U90
4 Nov 2019 Klammert, David CZE 5/7 L WCup Perth U90
4 Nov 2019 Macedo, Rafael BRA 1/4 L WCup Perth U90
4 Nov 2019 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 1/8 W WCup Perth U90
4 Nov 2019 Randl, Milan SVK 1/16 W WCup Perth U90
26 Oct 2019 Silva Morales, Ivan Felipe CUB 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U90   
26 Oct 2019 Xie, Yadong CHN 1/32 W GSL Abu Dhabi U90
28 Jul 2019 Klammert, David CZE 1/32 L GP Zagreb U90
14 Jul 2019 Brown, Colton USA 1/32 L GP Budapest U90
12 May 2019 Bulekulov, Faruch KGZ 1/16 L GSL Baku U90
7 Apr 2019 Kaljulaid, Klen Kristofer EST 1/16 L GP Antalya U90
10 Mar 2019 Nhabali, Quedjau UKR 3/5 L GP Marrakech U90
10 Mar 2019 Trippel, Eduard GER 1/2 L GP Marrakech U90
10 Mar 2019 Florentino, Robert DOM 1/4 W GP Marrakech U90
10 Mar 2019 Bulekulov, Faruch KGZ 1/8 W GP Marrakech U90
10 Mar 2019 Brown, Colton USA 1/16 W GP Marrakech U90
10 Mar 2019 Boukhriss, Walid MAR 1/32 W GP Marrakech U90
3 Mar 2019 Magkeyev, Ourouzmag FRA 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U90
17 Feb 2019 El Nahas, Mohab CAN 1/16 L WCup Rome U90
17 Feb 2019 Palkin, Rega KAZ 1/32 W WCup Rome U90
10 Feb 2019 Mocanu, Iurie MDA 1/16 L GSL Paris U90
10 Feb 2019 Kuusik, Mattias EST 1/32 W GSL Paris U90
3 Jun 2018 Magkeyev, Ourouzmag FRA 1/8 L WCup Madrid U90
4 Mar 2018 Varapayeu, Yahor BLR 1/16 L WCup Prague U90
4 Mar 2018 Mocanu, Iurie MDA 1/32 W WCup Prague U90
1 Oct 2017 Magomedov, Magomed RUS 1/8 L GP Zagreb U90
1 Oct 2017 Beljic, Denis CRO 1/16 W GP Zagreb U90
10 Sep 2017 Veres, Marton HUN 1/16 L ECup Bratislava U90
4 Jun 2017 Bodirlau, Cristian ROU 1/8 L WCup Bucharest U90
4 Jun 2017 Bulekulov, Faruch KGZ 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U90
5 Mar 2017 Klammert, David CZE 3/5 L WCup Katowice U90
5 Mar 2017 Kuczera, Piotr POL 1/2 L WCup Katowice U90
5 Mar 2017 Zakariyayev, Sunggat KAZ 1/4 W WCup Katowice U90
5 Mar 2017 Meier, Tobias SUI 1/8 W WCup Katowice U90
5 Mar 2017 Cupic, Lazar MNE 1/16 W WCup Katowice U90
5 Feb 2017 Sherazadishvili, Nikoloz ESP 1/8 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U90
5 Feb 2017 Makatsaria, Sandro GER 1/16 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U90
11 Sep 2016 Zhukau, Ihar BLR 3/5 L WCup Tallinn U90
11 Sep 2016 Laamanen, Aatu FIN 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U90
11 Sep 2016 Assis, Gustavo BRA 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U90
11 Sep 2016 Klimasauskas, Mantas LTU 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U90
10 Jul 2016 Farkas, Zoltan ROU 13/16 L ECup Bratislava U90
10 Jul 2016 Zilka, Peter SVK 1/8 L ECup Bratislava U90
12 Jun 2016 Petr, Jiri CZE 1/8 L ECup Celje U90
12 Jun 2016 Schindler, Jonathan SUI 1/16 W ECup Celje U90
28 Feb 2016 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 1/8 L WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2016 Abdallaoui, Imad MAR 1/16 W WCup Prague U90
28 Feb 2016 Kersics, Dávid HUN 1/32 W WCup Prague U90
14 Feb 2016 Vér, Gábor HUN 1/16 L WCup Oberwart U90
15 Nov 2015 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 3/5 L EJU23 Bratislava U90
15 Nov 2015 Klammert, David CZE 1/2 L EJU23 Bratislava U90
15 Nov 2015 Nenartavicius, Rokas LTU 1/4 W EJU23 Bratislava U90
15 Nov 2015 Vasian, Ionut ROU 1/8 W EJU23 Bratislava U90
10 Oct 2015 Brown, Colton USA 1/8 L WCup Glasgow U90
10 Oct 2015 Picus, Danchello AHO 1/16 W WCup Glasgow U90
6 Sep 2015 Ciechomski, Patryk POL final W ECup Bratislava U90
6 Sep 2015 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 1/2 W ECup Bratislava U90
6 Sep 2015 Hegedus, Dusan SVK 1/4 W ECup Bratislava U90
19 Jul 2015 Biesbrouck, Dax NED 1/8 L ECup Sindelfingen U90
19 Jul 2015 Mai, Sidney GER 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U90
17 May 2015 Alli, Jaakko FIN 3/5 W ECup Orenburg U90
17 May 2015 Clerget, Axel FRA 1/2 L ECup Orenburg U90
17 May 2015 Vorobiev, Aleksander RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U90
17 May 2015 Dedeic, Rijad BIH 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U90
17 May 2015 Khamkhoev, Izmail RUS 1/16 W ECup Orenburg U90
15 Feb 2015 Mungai, Nicholas ITA 1/16 L WCup Rome U90
15 Nov 2014 Makukha, Viktor UKR 1/8 L EJU23 Wroclaw U81
15 Nov 2014 Bubanja, Marko AUT 1/16 W EJU23 Wroclaw U81
7 Sep 2014 Vonavka, Radek CZE 1/16 L ECup Bratislava U81
13 Jul 2014 Marconcini, Matteo ITA final L ECup Sindelfingen U81
13 Jul 2014 Ykybayev, Dastan KAZ 1/2 W ECup Sindelfingen U81
13 Jul 2014 Torenov, Yertugan KAZ 1/4 W ECup Sindelfingen U81
13 Jul 2014 Wolterbeek, Jelle NED 1/8 W ECup Sindelfingen U81
13 Jul 2014 Bodirlau, Cristian ROU 1/16 W ECup Sindelfingen U81
22 Jun 2014 Sainjargal, Nyam-Ochir MGL 1/16 L GP Budapest U81
1 Jun 2014 Gonzalez Cava, Daniel ESP 1/32 L WCup Madrid U81
2 Mar 2014 Carollo, Massimiliano ITA 1/16 L WCup Prague U81
30 Nov 2013 Stevens, Travis USA 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U81
16 Nov 2013 Chaparyan, Andranik ARM 5/7 L EJU23 Samokov U81
16 Nov 2013 Gonzalez Cava, Daniel ESP 1/4 L EJU23 Samokov U81
16 Nov 2013 Gonchuk, Sergii UKR 1/8 W EJU23 Samokov U81
25 Oct 2013 Bubanja, Marko AUT 1/16 L WJC Ljubljana U81
21 Sep 2013 Lappinagov, Aslan RUS final L EChJun Sarajevo U81
21 Sep 2013 Ntanatsidis, Alexios GRE 1/2 W EChJun Sarajevo U81
21 Sep 2013 Rasullu, Abdulhagg AZE 1/4 W EChJun Sarajevo U81
21 Sep 2013 Pozhar, Yuriy UKR 1/8 W EChJun Sarajevo U81
21 Sep 2013 Klammert, David CZE 1/16 W EChJun Sarajevo U81
8 Sep 2013 Milichovsky, Matus SVK 3/5 L ECup Bratislava U81
8 Sep 2013 Collin, Benoit FRA 5/7 W ECup Bratislava U81
8 Sep 2013 Hill, Fabien FRA 9/12 W ECup Bratislava U81
8 Sep 2013 Muensterberg, Max GER 1/4 L ECup Bratislava U81
8 Sep 2013 Mraz, Jergus SVK 1/8 W ECup Bratislava U81
8 Sep 2013 Turek, Jindrich CZE 1/16 W ECup Bratislava U81
3 Mar 2013 Bodirlau, Cristian ROU 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U81
27 Oct 2012 Björktorp, Jonas SWE 1/16 L ECup Borås U81
22 Sep 2012 Gutsche, Robin GER 3/5 L EChJun Porec U81
22 Sep 2012 Lappinagov, Aslan RUS 5/7 W EChJun Porec U81
22 Sep 2012 Ntanatsidis, Alexios GRE 1/4 L EChJun Porec U81
22 Sep 2012 Mehdiyev, Mammadali AZE 1/8 W EChJun Porec U81
22 Sep 2012 Bottieau, Jeremie BEL 1/16 W EChJun Porec U81
22 Sep 2012 Voloshins, Nikita LAT 1/32 W EChJun Porec U81
5 Nov 2011 Ivanov, Ivaylo BUL 1/16 L WJC Cape Town U81
17 Sep 2011 Kostoev, Albert RUS 1/32 L EChJun Lommel U81