Anton Krivobokov Judoka
Anton Krivobokov
Anton Krivobokov
Country: Russia | Born: 9 April 1993 (28 years)
Anton Krivobokov became European Junior Champion Judo in 2013 in Sarajevo and Won the World Junior Championships U21 in 2013 in Ljubljana and bronze in 2011. He was World U17 Champion in Budapest in 2009 O90kg. He won silver at the Grand Prix in Qingdao in 2016. Anton captured bronze at the Grand Prix in Tel Aviv in 2019. He claimed a bronze medal at the Grand Slam in Baku in 2019. He captured gold at the European Open in Sofia in 2020.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 7 3 4 42.9%
2020 4 4 0 100.0%
2019 30 18 12 60.0%
2018 9 7 2 77.8%
2017 11 5 6 45.5%
2016 5 2 3 40.0%
2015 4 2 2 50.0%
2014 17 14 3 82.4%
2013 13 11 2 84.6%
2012 3 3 0 100.0%
2011 8 6 2 75.0%
2010 3 1 2 33.3%
2009 9 7 2 77.8%
Total 123 83 40 67.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
7 May 2021 Moura, David BRA 3/5 L GSL Kazan O100
7 May 2021 Tskhovrebov, Alen RUS 5/7 W GSL Kazan O100
7 May 2021 Silva, Rafael BRA 1/4 L GSL Kazan O100
7 May 2021 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/8 W GSL Kazan O100
7 Mar 2021 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 1/8 L GSL Tashkent O100
7 Mar 2021 Ulziibayar, Duurenbayar MGL 1/16 W GSL Tashkent O100
13 Jan 2021 Tushishvili, Guram GEO 1/16 L IJFMA Doha O100
2 Feb 2020 Antonov, Aleksander RUS final W WCup Sofia O100
2 Feb 2020 Zalagh, Nabil FRA 1/2 W WCup Sofia O100
2 Feb 2020 Grabowski, Kamil POL 1/4 W WCup Sofia O100
2 Feb 2020 Kunszabo, Luca ROU 1/8 W WCup Sofia O100
14 Dec 2019 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 1/16 L IJFMA Qingdao O100
16 Nov 2019 Fonseca, Jorge POR final W ECC Odivelas O90
16 Nov 2019 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/4 L ECC Odivelas O90
26 Oct 2019 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi O100
26 Oct 2019 Pineda, Pedro VEN 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi O100
14 Jul 2019 Sipocz, Richard HUN 3/5 L GP Budapest O100
14 Jul 2019 Sasson, Or ISR 1/2 L GP Budapest O100
14 Jul 2019 Oltiboev, Bekmurod UZB 1/4 W GP Budapest O100
14 Jul 2019 Ndiaye, Mbagnick SEN 1/8 W GP Budapest O100
14 Jul 2019 Allaham, Ziad GER 1/16 W GP Budapest O100
12 May 2019 Khammo, Iakiv UKR 3/5 W GSL Baku O100
12 May 2019 Zaalishvili, Gela GEO 1/2 L GSL Baku O100
12 May 2019 Gahramanov, Shahin AZE 1/4 W GSL Baku O100
12 May 2019 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/8 W GSL Baku O100
7 Apr 2019 Moura, David BRA 5/7 L GP Antalya O100
7 Apr 2019 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 1/4 L GP Antalya O100
7 Apr 2019 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/8 W GP Antalya O100
7 Apr 2019 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/16 W GP Antalya O100
17 Mar 2019 Silva, Rafael BRA 3/5 L GSL Ekaterinburg O100
17 Mar 2019 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 1/2 L GSL Ekaterinburg O100
17 Mar 2019 Toktogonov, Bolot KGZ 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
17 Mar 2019 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
17 Mar 2019 Khusanov, Khusniddin UZB 1/16 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
24 Feb 2019 Grol, Henk NED 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf O100
24 Feb 2019 Lili, Mohamed El Mehdi ALG 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf O100
24 Feb 2019 Orazbayev, Adil KAZ 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf O100
26 Jan 2019 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 3/5 W GP Tel Aviv O100
26 Jan 2019 Tsiarpitski, Uladzislau BLR 5/7 W GP Tel Aviv O100
26 Jan 2019 Khammo, Iakiv UKR 1/4 L GP Tel Aviv O100
26 Jan 2019 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/8 W GP Tel Aviv O100
7 Dec 2018 Fonseca, Jorge POR final W ECC Bucharest O90
7 Dec 2018 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/2 W ECC Bucharest O90
7 Dec 2018 Olivar, Cedric FRA 1/4 W ECC Bucharest O90
27 May 2018 Ulziibayar, Duurenbayar MGL 1/8 L GP Hohhot O100
27 May 2018 Frey, Johannes GER 1/16 W GP Hohhot O100
11 Mar 2018 Frey, Johannes GER final L GP Agadir O100
11 Mar 2018 Gordiienko, Oleksandr UKR 1/2 W GP Agadir O100
11 Mar 2018 Dragic, Vito SLO 1/4 W GP Agadir O100
11 Mar 2018 Abdallaoui, Mustapha MAR 1/8 W GP Agadir O100
17 Dec 2017 Tushishvili, Guram GEO 1/8 L IJFMA St. Petersburg O100
11 Nov 2017 Granda, Andy CUB 1/16 L WCh Marrakech OpenM
28 Oct 2017 Vakhaviak, Aliaksandr BLR 3/5 W GSL Abu Dhabi O100
28 Oct 2017 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/2 L GSL Abu Dhabi O100
28 Oct 2017 Harmegnies, Benjamin BEL 1/4 W GSL Abu Dhabi O100
28 Oct 2017 Silva, Rafael BRA 1/8 W GSL Abu Dhabi O100
2 Jul 2017 Kim, SungMin KOR 5/7 L GP Hohhot O100
2 Jul 2017 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/4 L GP Hohhot O100
2 Jul 2017 Liu, Jian CHN 1/8 W GP Hohhot O100
21 May 2017 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg O100
21 May 2017 Khalmuratov, Ikhtiyor UZB 1/16 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
20 Nov 2016 Ogawa, Yusei JPN final L GP Qingdao O100
20 Nov 2016 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/2 W GP Qingdao O100
20 Nov 2016 Lee, Po-Yen TPE 1/4 W GP Qingdao O100
17 Jul 2016 Brachev, Anton RUS 5/7 L GSL Tyumen O100
17 Jul 2016 Ogawa, Yusei JPN 1/4 L GSL Tyumen O100
23 Mar 2015 Gordiienko, Oleksandr UKR 3/5 L GP Tbilisi O100
22 Mar 2015 Sasson, Or ISR 5/7 W GP Tbilisi O100
22 Mar 2015 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 1/4 L GP Tbilisi O100
22 Mar 2015 Breitbarth, Andre GER 1/8 W GP Tbilisi O100
16 Nov 2014 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE final W EJU23 Wroclaw O100
16 Nov 2014 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/2 W EJU23 Wroclaw O100
16 Nov 2014 Sadikovic, Harun BIH 1/4 W EJU23 Wroclaw O100
16 Nov 2014 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 1/8 W EJU23 Wroclaw O100
28 Sep 2014 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 3/5 W WCup Tallinn O100
28 Sep 2014 Gordiienko, Oleksandr UKR 5/7 W WCup Tallinn O100
28 Sep 2014 Sarkisian, Stepan RUS 1/4 L WCup Tallinn O100
28 Sep 2014 Jonsson, Thormodur ISL 1/8 W WCup Tallinn O100
11 May 2014 Jaballah, Faicel TUN final L GSL Baku O100
11 May 2014 Saidov, Renat RUS 1/2 W GSL Baku O100
11 May 2014 Baltaev, Boltoboy UZB 1/4 W GSL Baku O100
11 May 2014 Baltaev, Boltoboy UZB 1/4 W GSL Baku O100
11 May 2014 Huseynov, Isa AZE 1/8 W GSL Baku O100
23 Mar 2014 Okruashvili, Adam GEO final L GP Tbilisi O100
23 Mar 2014 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 1/2 W GP Tbilisi O100
23 Mar 2014 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/4 W GP Tbilisi O100
23 Mar 2014 Bughadze, Onise GEO 1/8 W GP Tbilisi O100
26 Oct 2013 Ulziibayar, Duurenbayar MGL final W WJC Ljubljana O100
26 Oct 2013 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/2 W WJC Ljubljana O100
26 Oct 2013 Khammo, Iakiv UKR 1/4 W WJC Ljubljana O100
26 Oct 2013 Nuralinov, Dauren KAZ 1/8 W WJC Ljubljana O100
26 Oct 2013 Soler, Norlandis CUB 1/16 W WJC Ljubljana O100
22 Sep 2013 Matiashvili, Levani GEO final W EChJun Sarajevo O100
22 Sep 2013 Zakariadze, Giorgi GEO 1/2 W EChJun Sarajevo O100
22 Sep 2013 Elm, Paul GER 1/4 W EChJun Sarajevo O100
22 Sep 2013 Sanal, Emre FRA 1/8 W EChJun Sarajevo O100
3 Feb 2013 Zakariadze, Giorgi GEO 3/5 L WCup Tbilisi O100
3 Feb 2013 Ojitani, Takeshi JPN 1/2 L WCup Tbilisi O100
3 Feb 2013 Bughadze, Onise GEO 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi O100
3 Feb 2013 Sherrington, Christopher GBR 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi O100
23 Sep 2012 Kakovkin, Petr RUS 3/5 W EChJun Porec O100
23 Sep 2012 Dragic, Vito SLO 1/4 W EChJun Porec O100
23 Sep 2012 Jeremic, Nikola SRB 1/8 W EChJun Porec O100
6 Nov 2011 Natea, Daniel ROU 3/5 W WJC Cape Town O100
6 Nov 2011 Cho, Gu-Ham KOR 1/2 L WJC Cape Town O100
6 Nov 2011 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/4 W WJC Cape Town O100
6 Nov 2011 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/8 W WJC Cape Town O100
6 Nov 2011 Koleśnyk, Andrii UKR 1/16 W WJC Cape Town O100
18 Sep 2011 Heinle, Sven GER 5/7 L EChJun Lommel O100
18 Sep 2011 Serbest, Burak TUR 1/8 W EChJun Lommel O100
18 Sep 2011 Zalagh, Nabil FRA 1/16 W EChJun Lommel O100
24 Oct 2010 Ulziibayar, Duurenbayar MGL 1/8 L WJC Agadir O100
24 Oct 2010 Zalagh, Nabil FRA 1/16 W WJC Agadir O100
19 Sep 2010 Meyer, Roy NED 1/8 L EChJun Samokov O100
9 Aug 2009 Khakhaleishvili, Rostomi GEO final W WCadet Budapest O90
9 Aug 2009 Dion, Alexis FRA 1/2 W WCadet Budapest O90
9 Aug 2009 Endo, Tsubasa JPN 1/4 W WCadet Budapest O90
9 Aug 2009 Sildveer, Hennrich EST 1/8 L WCadet Budapest O90
9 Aug 2009 Oglinda, Petru MDA 1/16 W WCadet Budapest O90
28 Jun 2009 Mamistvalov, Yacov ISR final L EChCa Koper O90
28 Jun 2009 Seniauskas, Augustinas LTU 1/2 W EChCa Koper O90
28 Jun 2009 Dion, Alexis FRA 1/4 W EChCa Koper O90
28 Jun 2009 Zakariadze, Giorgi GEO 1/8 W EChCa Koper O90