Aliaksei Ramanchyk Judoka
Aliaksei Ramanchyk
Aliaksei Ramanchyk
Country: Belarus | Born: 11 April 1989 (32 years)
Aliaksei Ramanchyk of Belarus won 4 World Cup medals. Three times he won silver in Minsk, Tbilisi and Prague and bronze in Tallinn. The Judoka competes at World Championships since 2011. He is multiple judo champion of Belarus.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2016 6 3 3 50.0%
2015 16 7 9 43.8%
2014 16 7 9 43.8%
2013 24 13 11 54.2%
2012 1 0 1 0.0%
2011 22 11 11 50.0%
2010 13 9 4 69.2%
2008 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 99 50 49 50.5%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
27 Feb 2016 Khomula, Artem UKR 1/8 L WCup Prague U73
27 Feb 2016 Stadler, Ádám HUN 1/16 W WCup Prague U73
20 Feb 2016 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U73
20 Feb 2016 Mititelu, Denis MDA 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U73
30 Jan 2016 Szabó, Frigyes HUN 1/8 L WCup Sofia U73
30 Jan 2016 Spasov, Pavlin BUL 1/16 W WCup Sofia U73
1 Nov 2015 Chouchi, Sami BEL 1/32 L GSL Abu Dhabi U73
2 Oct 2015 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/16 L GP Tashkent U73
30 Aug 2015 Mohyeldin, Mohamed EGY 1/32 W WCh Astana U73
30 Aug 2015 Leat, Adrian NZL 1/64 W WCh Astana U73
26 Aug 2015 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/8 L WCh Astana U73
26 Aug 2015 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/16 W WCh Astana U73
18 Jul 2015 Alves, André POR 1/16 L GSL Tyumen U73
26 Jun 2015 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/16 L ECh Baku U73
26 Jun 2015 Regis, Andrea ITA 1/32 W ECh Baku U73
6 Jun 2015 Zingg, Anthony GER 5/7 L WCup Minsk U73
6 Jun 2015 Shoka, Vadzim BLR 1/4 L WCup Minsk U73
6 Jun 2015 Steinbuks, Mihails LAT 1/8 W WCup Minsk U73
6 Jun 2015 Kayumov, Muhammadlaziz UZB 1/16 W WCup Minsk U73
9 May 2015 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/16 L GSL Baku U73
9 May 2015 Farmonov, Mirzahid UZB 1/32 W GSL Baku U73
1 Mar 2015 Khomula, Artem UKR 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U73
2 Nov 2014 Elmont, Dex NED 1/16 L GSL Abu Dhabi U73
2 Nov 2014 Maddaloni, Marco ITA 1/32 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
17 Oct 2014 Muki, Sagi ISR 1/8 L GP Tashkent U73
27 Sep 2014 Yilmaz, Hasan TUR 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U73
30 Aug 2014 Estrada, Magdiel CUB 1/32 W WCh Chelyabinsk U73
27 Aug 2014 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/16 L WCh Chelyabinsk U73
12 Jul 2014 Iartcev, Denis RUS 1/8 L GSL Tyumen U73
12 Jul 2014 Szwarnowiecki, Damian POL 1/16 W GSL Tyumen U73
31 May 2014 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/16 L WCup Madrid U73
25 Apr 2014 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/16 L ECh Montpellier U73
29 Mar 2014 Nartey, Emmanuel GHA 1/16 L GP Samsun U73
1 Mar 2014 Katsumi, Soshin GER final L WCup Prague U73
1 Mar 2014 Parlati, Enrico ITA 1/2 W WCup Prague U73
1 Mar 2014 Kiss, Norbert HUN 1/4 W WCup Prague U73
1 Mar 2014 Brysz, Jacek POL 1/8 W WCup Prague U73
1 Mar 2014 Abdrakhmanov, Galymzhan KAZ 1/16 W WCup Prague U73
28 Aug 2013 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/8 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
28 Aug 2013 Mendonca, Bruno BRA 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
28 Aug 2013 Mater, Zeyad YEM 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
20 Jul 2013 Briand, Etienne CAN 1/16 L ECup Sindelfingen U73
10 Jul 2013 Nishiyama, Yuki JPN 9/12 L WUC Kazan U73
10 Jul 2013 Baymyradov, Abyray TKM 13/16 W WUC Kazan U73
10 Jul 2013 Alves, André POR 1/8 L WUC Kazan U73
10 Jul 2013 Ntaconayigize, Vianney BDI 1/16 W WUC Kazan U73
8 Jun 2013 Morin-Martel, Alexis CAN 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U73
8 Jun 2013 Muki, Sagi ISR 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U73
8 Jun 2013 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U73
8 Jun 2013 Margelidon, Arthur CAN 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U73
8 Jun 2013 Tarulis, Deividas LTU 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U73
18 May 2013 Galuaev, Feliks RUS 3/5 L ECup Orenburg U73
18 May 2013 Polyakov, Anton RUS 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U73
18 May 2013 Fogel, Leo RUS 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U73
18 May 2013 Vanicek, Michal CZE 13/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
18 May 2013 Khamkhoev, Arbi RUS 1/16 L ECup Orenburg U73
28 Apr 2013 Draksic, Rok SLO 1/8 L ETC Budapest U73
27 Apr 2013 Tatalashvili, Nugzari GEO 1/8 L ECh Budapest U73
27 Apr 2013 Scharinger, Peter AUT 1/16 W ECh Budapest U73
2 Mar 2013 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U73
2 Mar 2013 Maiboroda, Arturas LTU 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U73
2 Feb 2013 Piriyev, Ismayil AZE 1/16 L WCup Tbilisi U73
28 Jan 2012 Avaliani, Ambako GEO 1/32 L WCup Tbilisi U73
19 Nov 2011 Kurkiewicz, Piotr POL 3/5 L EJU23 Tyumen U73
19 Nov 2011 Sanchez, Diego CAN 5/7 W EJU23 Tyumen U73
19 Nov 2011 van de Kamer, Neal NED 1/4 L EJU23 Tyumen U73
19 Nov 2011 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/8 W EJU23 Tyumen U73
19 Nov 2011 Friedrich, Stefan GER 1/16 W EJU23 Tyumen U73
8 Oct 2011 Maddaloni, Marco ITA 1/8 L WCup Baku U73
24 Aug 2011 Regis, Andrea ITA 1/32 L WCh Paris U73
23 Jul 2011 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 1/16 L ECup Hamburg U73
23 Jul 2011 Wandtke, Igor GER 1/32 W ECup Hamburg U73
11 Jun 2011 Huysuz, Sezer TUR 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U73
11 Jun 2011 Gosiewski, Jan GBR 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U73
28 May 2011 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/16 L GSL Moscow U73
28 May 2011 Rothberg, Kunter EST 1/32 W GSL Moscow U73
22 Apr 2011 Voelk, Christopher GER 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U73
26 Feb 2011 Vanlioglu, Hasan TUR 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U73
26 Feb 2011 Babiychuk, Dmytro UKR 1/64 W WCup Warsaw U73
5 Feb 2011 Girones, Ronald CUB 1/32 L GSL Paris U73
29 Jan 2011 Avaliani, Ambako GEO final L WCup Tbilisi U73
29 Jan 2011 Rothberg, Kunter EST 1/2 W WCup Tbilisi U73
29 Jan 2011 Nozadze, Zurab GEO 1/4 W WCup Tbilisi U73
29 Jan 2011 Khomentovsky, Nikita RUS 1/8 W WCup Tbilisi U73
29 Jan 2011 Yilmaz, Hasan TUR 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U73
20 Nov 2010 Ungvari, Attila HUN 1/8 L EJU23 Sarajevo U73
20 Nov 2010 Kapac, Danijel CRO 1/16 W EJU23 Sarajevo U73
9 Oct 2010 Machin, Mikhail RUS final L WCup Minsk U73
9 Oct 2010 Tyshchenko, Anton UKR 1/2 W WCup Minsk U73
9 Oct 2010 Rothberg, Kunter EST 1/4 W WCup Minsk U73
9 Oct 2010 Meseguer, Laurent FRA 1/8 W WCup Minsk U73
26 Jun 2010 Tsysar, Artur RUS 3/5 W ECup Orenburg U73
26 Jun 2010 Vardanyan, Robert ARM 5/7 W ECup Orenburg U73
26 Jun 2010 Oboimov, Aleksander RUS 9/12 W ECup Orenburg U73
26 Jun 2010 Rybin, Egor RUS 13/16 W ECup Orenburg U73
26 Jun 2010 Polyakov, Anton RUS 1/16 L ECup Orenburg U73
27 Feb 2010 Chaine, Guillaume FRA 1/16 L WCup Prague U73
27 Feb 2010 Barhoumi, Hamza TUN 1/32 W WCup Prague U73
13 Sep 2008 Milichovsky, Matus SVK 1/16 L EChJun Warsaw U73