Anna Dmitrieva Judoka
Anna Dmitrieva
Anna Dmitrieva
Country: Russia | Born: 2 March 1993 (28 years)
Anna Dmitrieva became European U23 Champion in 2014. The Russian lightweight also won European Cadet and Junior medals. She was in the final of the 2014 Euro Open in Tallinn. 7th at the World Juniors in 2013. Bronze at the World U17 Championships in Budapest in 2009. She won the European Cup in Orenburg in 2015.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2015 21 12 9 57.1%
2014 18 13 5 72.2%
2013 9 6 3 66.7%
2012 5 4 1 80.0%
2011 6 3 3 50.0%
2010 6 4 2 66.7%
2009 9 7 2 77.8%
Total 74 49 25 66.2%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
13 Nov 2015 Perez Box, Ana ESP 5/7 L EJU23 Bratislava U52
13 Nov 2015 Pieńkowska, Karolina POL 1/4 L EJU23 Bratislava U52
13 Nov 2015 Topolovec, Tihea CRO 1/8 W EJU23 Bratislava U52
1 Oct 2015 Ertl, Maria GER 1/16 L GP Tashkent U52
30 Aug 2015 Trotter, Hannah AUS 1/8 W WTC Astana U52
18 Jul 2015 Gómez, Laura ESP 1/16 L GSL Tyumen U52
6 Jul 2015 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 3/5 L WUC Gwangju U52
6 Jul 2015 Florian, Larisa AZE 1/2 L WUC Gwangju U52
6 Jul 2015 Sikic, Tena CRO 1/4 W WUC Gwangju U52
6 Jul 2015 Keliger, Bernadett HUN 1/8 W WUC Gwangju U52
6 Jun 2015 Holtzinger, Laura FRA 1/8 L WCup Minsk U52
16 May 2015 kutsenko, Aigul RUS final W ECup Orenburg U52
16 May 2015 Pavlova Sinitsyna, Natalia RUS 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U52
16 May 2015 Pavlova, Natalia RUS 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U52
16 May 2015 Neu, Katinka HUN 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U52
16 May 2015 Kakko, Katri FIN 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U52
28 Feb 2015 Dolgova, Irina RUS 3/5 L WCup Prague U48
28 Feb 2015 Sahin, Ebru TUR 1/2 L WCup Prague U48
28 Feb 2015 Podryadova, Alexandra KAZ 1/4 W WCup Prague U48
28 Feb 2015 Chibana, Gabriela BRA 1/8 W WCup Prague U48
28 Feb 2015 Kang, Yu Jeong KOR 1/16 W WCup Prague U48
14 Nov 2014 Dolgova, Irina RUS final W EJU23 Wroclaw U48
14 Nov 2014 Ungureanu, Denisa ROU 1/2 W EJU23 Wroclaw U48
14 Nov 2014 Garcia Mesa, Cinta ESP 1/4 W EJU23 Wroclaw U48
14 Nov 2014 Varbanova, Magdalena BUL 1/8 W EJU23 Wroclaw U48
16 Oct 2014 Rosseneu, Amelie ISR 1/8 L GP Tashkent U48
16 Oct 2014 Likmabam, Shushila Devi IND 1/16 W GP Tashkent U48
27 Sep 2014 Rishony, Shira ISR final L WCup Tallinn U48
27 Sep 2014 Minsker, Noa ISR 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U48
27 Sep 2014 Morand, Priscilla MRI 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U48
14 Jun 2014 Schauer, Valentina AUT 3/5 W ECup Celje U48
14 Jun 2014 Menz, Katharina GER 1/2 L ECup Celje U48
14 Jun 2014 Nikolic, Milica SRB 1/4 W ECup Celje U48
14 Jun 2014 Kraft, Mara AUT 1/8 W ECup Celje U48
17 May 2014 Nakhayenka, Katsiaryna BLR final L ECup Orenburg U48
17 May 2014 Nakhayenka, Katsiaryna BLR final L ECup Orenburg U48
17 May 2014 Lazarova, Alana RUS 1/2 W ECup Orenburg U48
17 May 2014 Tkachenko, Elena RUS 1/4 W ECup Orenburg U48
17 May 2014 Yakupova, Elvira RUS 1/8 W ECup Orenburg U48
23 Oct 2013 Yamazaki, Tamami JPN 5/7 L WJC Ljubljana U48
23 Oct 2013 Pop, Alexandra ROU 1/4 L WJC Ljubljana U48
23 Oct 2013 Jo, Ara KOR 1/8 W WJC Ljubljana U48
23 Oct 2013 Jo (KOR), Ara KOR 1/8 W WJC Ljubljana U48
23 Oct 2013 Lohnes, Whitney CAN 1/16 W WJC Ljubljana U48
20 Sep 2013 Dolgova, Irina RUS final L EChJun Sarajevo U48
20 Sep 2013 Buchard, Amandine FRA 1/2 W EChJun Sarajevo U48
20 Sep 2013 Minsker, Noa ISR 1/4 W EChJun Sarajevo U48
20 Sep 2013 Ungureanu, Denisa ROU 1/8 W EChJun Sarajevo U48
21 Sep 2012 Varbanova, Magdalena BUL 3/5 W EChJun Porec U48
21 Sep 2012 Kunitz, Andrea GER 5/7 W EChJun Porec U48
21 Sep 2012 Minsker, Noa ISR 1/4 L EChJun Porec U48
21 Sep 2012 Valnova, Vita BLR 1/8 W EChJun Porec U48
21 Sep 2012 Hadjiadamou, Evdokia CYP 1/16 W EChJun Porec U48
3 Nov 2011 Sahin, Ebru TUR 1/8 L WJC Cape Town U48
3 Nov 2011 Jiang, Yahong CHN 1/16 W WJC Cape Town U48
16 Sep 2011 Raynaud, Louise FRA 5/7 L EChJun Lommel U48
16 Sep 2011 Sahin, Ebru TUR 1/4 L EChJun Lommel U48
16 Sep 2011 Karapetyan, Yerjanik ARM 1/8 W EChJun Lommel U48
16 Sep 2011 Davidovich, Hanna BLR 1/16 W EChJun Lommel U48
21 Oct 2010 Brigida, Nathalia BRA 1/8 L WJC Agadir U48
21 Oct 2010 Pop, Alexandra ROU 1/16 W WJC Agadir U48
22 Aug 2010 Bouyssou-Jarrell, Katelyn USA final L YOG Singapore U52
22 Aug 2010 Ri, Un-Ju CHN 1/2 W YOG Singapore U52
22 Aug 2010 Wu, Yu-Chun TPE 1/4 W YOG Singapore U52
22 Aug 2010 Tang, Jing Fang SIN 1/8 W YOG Singapore U52
7 Aug 2009 Guica, Ecaterina CAN 3/5 W WCadet Budapest U48
7 Aug 2009 Endo, Hiromi JPN 1/2 L WCadet Budapest U48
7 Aug 2009 Moors, Lien BEL 1/4 W WCadet Budapest U48
7 Aug 2009 Randjelovic, Ana SRB 1/8 W WCadet Budapest U48
7 Aug 2009 Dumitrascu, Cristina Raluca ROU 1/16 W WCadet Budapest U48
26 Jun 2009 Giuffrida, Odette ITA final L EChCa Koper U48
26 Jun 2009 Gurbanli, Aisha AZE 1/2 W EChCa Koper U48
26 Jun 2009 Randjelovic, Ana SRB 1/4 W EChCa Koper U48
26 Jun 2009 Valvonyte, Justina LTU 1/8 W EChCa Koper U48