Lilo Schultz Judoka
Lilo Schultz
Lilo Schultz
Country: Netherlands | Born: 30 May 1994 (26 years)
She became Dutch Cadet Champion U18 in Tilburg in 2010.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2018 16 9 7 56.3%
2016 5 2 3 40.0%
2014 1 0 1 0.0%
2012 5 3 2 60.0%
2011 3 1 2 33.3%
2010 4 2 2 50.0%
2009 5 3 2 60.0%
Total 39 20 19 51.3%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
14 Jul 2018 Beischmidt, Ines GER 5/7 L ECup Saarbrucken U57
14 Jul 2018 Briant, Mathilde FRA 9/12 W ECup Saarbrucken U57
14 Jul 2018 Baidak, Viktoriia RUS 1/4 L ECup Saarbrucken U57
14 Jul 2018 Bannenberg, Nora GER 1/8 W ECup Saarbrucken U57
14 Jul 2018 Wulff, Pauline GER 1/16 W ECup Saarbrucken U57
23 Jun 2018 Cantini, Anita ITA 1/8 L ECup Celje U57
6 May 2018 Schmidt, Anne-Sophie GER 3/5 L ECup Sarajevo U57
6 May 2018 Taroncher, Olivia AUT 5/7 W ECup Sarajevo U57
6 May 2018 Delbaen, Eveline BEL 9/12 W ECup Sarajevo U57
6 May 2018 Sikic, Tena CRO 1/4 L ECup Sarajevo U57
6 May 2018 Mattsson, Klara SWE 1/8 W ECup Sarajevo U57
10 Mar 2018 Righetti, Anna ITA 3/5 L ECup Uster U57
10 Mar 2018 Mandeng, Veronique FRA 1/2 L ECup Uster U57
10 Mar 2018 Medjouri, Meriem FRA 1/4 W ECup Uster U57
10 Mar 2018 Luciano, Federica ITA 1/8 W ECup Uster U57
10 Mar 2018 Strecker, Tanja GER 1/16 W ECup Uster U57
27 Aug 2016 Durbach, Manon LUX 3/5 L ECup Saarbrucken U57
27 Aug 2016 Bruil, Ditte NED 5/7 W ECup Saarbrucken U57
27 Aug 2016 Le Cabec, Elodie FRA 9/12 W ECup Saarbrucken U57
27 Aug 2016 Glaas, Ebba SWE 1/8 L ECup Saarbrucken U57
11 Jun 2016 Antonis, Nica BEL 1/16 L ECup Celje U57
25 Oct 2014 Esteves, Mariana POR 1/16 L WJC Fort Lauderdale U52
20 Oct 2012 Kemmink, Julie NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam U52
20 Oct 2012 van der Molen, Julia NED 5/7 W NC Rotterdam U52
20 Oct 2012 Bravik, Kitty NED 1/4 L NC Rotterdam U52
21 Sep 2012 Hayat, Shira ISR 1/8 L EChJun Porec U52
21 Sep 2012 Karapetyan, Yerjanik ARM 1/16 W EChJun Porec U52
12 Nov 2011 Borgonje, Paula NED 3/5 L NC Rotterdam U52
12 Nov 2011 Wolfslag, Miranda NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam U52
12 Nov 2011 Godecke, Angela NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U52
25 Jun 2010 Pop, Alexandra ROU 3/5 L EChCa Teplice U48
25 Jun 2010 Lunding, Anja DEN 5/7 W EChCa Teplice U48
25 Jun 2010 Kaiser, Nicole AUT 1/4 L EChCa Teplice U48
25 Jun 2010 Davidovich, Hanna BLR 1/8 W EChCa Teplice U48
14 Nov 2009 Ente, Birgit NED final L NC Rotterdam U48
14 Nov 2009 Groenen, Merel NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U48
14 Nov 2009 Van Loo, Daisy NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U48
26 Jun 2009 Randjelovic, Ana SRB 1/8 L EChCa Koper U48
26 Jun 2009 Huck, Christine AUT 1/16 W EChCa Koper U48