Enrico Parlati Judoka
Enrico Parlati
Enrico Parlati
Country: Italy | Born: 20 March 1992 (29 years)
Enrico Parlati won World Cup medals in 2013 in Bucharest and in 2015 at the African Open in Port Louis. He won two national medals at senior level but was a big talent as Cadet and Junior with 4 national titles and 3 European Junior medals. Enrico took a silver medal at the 2017 European Cup in Bratislava.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2019 2 1 1 50.0%
2018 7 3 4 42.9%
2017 14 10 4 71.4%
2016 20 8 12 40.0%
2015 19 11 8 57.9%
2014 25 10 15 40.0%
2013 20 14 6 70.0%
2012 8 4 4 50.0%
2011 11 7 4 63.6%
2010 10 5 5 50.0%
2009 10 6 4 60.0%
2008 5 3 2 60.0%
2007 9 6 3 66.7%
Total 160 88 72 55.0%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
16 Feb 2019 Casse, Jeroen BEL 1/16 L WCup Rome U73
16 Feb 2019 Winkler, Michael AUT 1/32 W WCup Rome U73
6 Oct 2018 Pacitti, Daniel GBR 1/16 L WCup Glasgow U73
26 May 2018 Smagulov, Zhansay KAZ 1/8 L GP Hohhot U73
26 May 2018 King, Sam AUS 1/16 W GP Hohhot U73
10 Mar 2018 Saraiva, Nuno POR 1/8 L GP Agadir U73
10 Mar 2018 Ayash, Ahmed YEM 1/16 W GP Agadir U73
17 Feb 2018 El Meziati, Ahmed MAR 1/16 L WCup Oberwart U73
17 Feb 2018 Lebang, Thato BOT 1/32 W WCup Oberwart U73
9 Sep 2017 Meloni, Augusto ITA final L ECup Bratislava U73
9 Sep 2017 Wicker, Herbert AUT 1/2 W ECup Bratislava U73
9 Sep 2017 Stadler, Ádám HUN 1/4 W ECup Bratislava U73
9 Sep 2017 Winkler, Michael AUT 1/8 W ECup Bratislava U73
9 Sep 2017 Meulensteen, Tom NED 1/16 W ECup Bratislava U73
9 Sep 2017 Bydzovsky, Adam CZE 1/32 W ECup Bratislava U73
22 Jul 2017 Khomula, Artem UKR 1/8 L WCup Minsk U73
22 Jul 2017 Seib, Warren CAN 1/16 W WCup Minsk U73
22 Jul 2017 Sakenuly, Yerassyl KAZ 1/32 W WCup Minsk U73
3 Jun 2017 Ramírez, Javier ESP 1/8 L WCup Bucharest U73
3 Jun 2017 Blanaru, Gheorghe MDA 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U73
3 Jun 2017 Gabriel, Gavril ROU 1/32 W WCup Bucharest U73
18 Feb 2017 Neves, Lincoln BRA 1/8 L WCup Rome U73
18 Feb 2017 Turner, Aaron GBR 1/16 W WCup Rome U73
29 Oct 2016 Menendez Rubiera, Alberto ESP 9/12 L ECup Malaga U73
29 Oct 2016 Meloni, Augusto ITA 1/4 L ECup Malaga U73
29 Oct 2016 Morka, Ksawery POL 1/8 W ECup Malaga U73
14 May 2016 SaiYinjirigala, CHN 1/16 L GP Almaty U73
14 May 2016 Gosiewski, Jan GBR 1/32 W GP Almaty U73
7 May 2016 Estrada, Magdiel CUB 1/16 L GSL Baku U73
22 Apr 2016 Saraiva, Nuno POR 1/32 L ECh Kazan U73
26 Mar 2016 Macias, Tommy SWE 1/16 L GP Tbilisi U73
12 Mar 2016 Urani, Florent FRA 3/5 L WCup Buenos Aires U73
12 Mar 2016 Wong, Alonso PER 1/2 L WCup Buenos Aires U73
12 Mar 2016 Contini, Marcelo BRA 1/4 W WCup Buenos Aires U73
12 Mar 2016 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 1/8 W WCup Buenos Aires U73
12 Mar 2016 Akiyama, James USA 1/16 W WCup Buenos Aires U73
5 Mar 2016 Wong, Alonso PER 1/8 L WCup Lima U73
20 Feb 2016 Ono, Shohei JPN 1/16 L GP Düsseldorf U73
20 Feb 2016 Cchovrebovas, Erikas LTU 1/32 W GP Düsseldorf U73
23 Jan 2016 Orujov, Rustam AZE 1/8 L GP Havana U73
23 Jan 2016 MacKenci, Maykel CUB 1/16 W GP Havana U73
16 Jan 2016 Hojak, Martin SLO 1/8 L WCup Tunis U73
16 Jan 2016 Clerget, Arthur FRA 1/16 W WCup Tunis U73
21 Nov 2015 Kim, Cholgwang PRK 5/7 L GP Qingdao U73
21 Nov 2015 Hashimoto, Soichi JPN 1/4 L GP Qingdao U73
21 Nov 2015 Sun, Shuai CHN 1/8 W GP Qingdao U73
21 Nov 2015 Alharbi, Mohammed KSA 1/16 W GP Qingdao U73
7 Nov 2015 Nartey, Emmanuel GHA 3/5 W WCup Port Louis U73
7 Nov 2015 Dawson, Patrick GBR 5/7 W WCup Port Louis U73
7 Nov 2015 Regis, Andrea ITA 1/4 L WCup Port Louis U73
7 Nov 2015 Guluzada, Fagan AZE 1/8 W WCup Port Louis U73
7 Nov 2015 Cataperman, Fabrice MRI 1/16 W WCup Port Louis U73
1 Nov 2015 Shavdatuashvili, Lasha GEO 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U73
1 Nov 2015 Kasem, Muhamad ROT 1/16 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
1 Nov 2015 Rasulov, Saidmukhtor TJK 1/32 W GSL Abu Dhabi U73
2 Oct 2015 Hong, Kuk Hyon PRK 1/16 L GP Tashkent U73
2 Oct 2015 Alharbi, Mohammed KSA 1/32 W GP Tashkent U73
31 May 2015 La Rocca, Julien FRA 1/8 L WCup Cluj Napoca U73
31 May 2015 Saraiva, Nuno POR 1/16 W WCup Cluj Napoca U73
1 Mar 2015 Boltaboev, Sharofiddin UZB 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U73
1 Mar 2015 Ceylan, Bayram TUR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U73
21 Feb 2015 Bektas, Murat TUR 1/32 L GP Düsseldorf U73
20 Nov 2014 Sun, Shuai CHN 5/7 L GP Qingdao U73
20 Nov 2014 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/4 L GP Qingdao U73
20 Nov 2014 Voelk, Christopher GER 1/8 W GP Qingdao U73
17 Oct 2014 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/8 L GP Tashkent U73
4 Oct 2014 Saraiva, Nuno POR 1/8 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U73
30 Aug 2014 Rasulov, Saidmukhtor TJK 1/32 W WCh Chelyabinsk U73
27 Aug 2014 Jezek, Jaromir CZE 1/16 L WCh Chelyabinsk U73
12 Jul 2014 Kurzhev, Uali RUS 1/16 L GSL Tyumen U73
21 Jun 2014 Duprat, Pierre FRA 5/7 L GP Budapest U73
21 Jun 2014 Khashbaatar, Tsagaanbaatar MGL 1/4 L GP Budapest U73
21 Jun 2014 Jakubavicius, Mantas LTU 1/8 W GP Budapest U73
21 Jun 2014 Urani, Florent FRA 1/16 W GP Budapest U73
31 May 2014 Jecminek, Jakub CZE 1/16 L WCup Madrid U73
25 Apr 2014 Orujov, Rustam AZE 5/7 L ECh Montpellier U73   
25 Apr 2014 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/4 L ECh Montpellier U73
25 Apr 2014 Uematsu, Kiyoshi ESP 1/8 W ECh Montpellier U73
25 Apr 2014 Ceylan, Bayram TUR 1/16 W ECh Montpellier U73
29 Mar 2014 Soroka, Volodymyr UKR 1/16 L GP Samsun U73
1 Mar 2014 Regis, Andrea ITA 3/5 L WCup Prague U73
1 Mar 2014 Ramanchyk, Aliaksei BLR 1/2 L WCup Prague U73
1 Mar 2014 Chouchi, Sami BEL 1/4 W WCup Prague U73
1 Mar 2014 Makhambetov, Arman KAZ 1/8 W WCup Prague U73
1 Mar 2014 Ceylan, Bayram TUR 1/16 W WCup Prague U73
15 Feb 2014 Kirakozashvili, Tamazi GEO 1/16 L WCup Oberwart U73
15 Feb 2014 Daroti, Adrian ROU 1/32 W WCup Oberwart U73
16 Nov 2013 Van 't Westende, Sam NED 3/5 W EJU23 Samokov U73
16 Nov 2013 Allardon, Jonathan FRA 1/2 L EJU23 Samokov U73
16 Nov 2013 Kiss, Norbert HUN 1/4 W EJU23 Samokov U73
16 Nov 2013 Kolein, Julian GER 1/8 W EJU23 Samokov U73
28 Aug 2013 Hong, Kuk Hyon PRK 1/32 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U73
20 Jul 2013 Jurakobilov, Navruz UZB 3/5 L GSL Moscow U73
20 Jul 2013 Van Tichelt, Dirk BEL 1/2 L GSL Moscow U73
20 Jul 2013 Delpopolo, Nick USA 1/4 W GSL Moscow U73
20 Jul 2013 Drebot, Serhiy UKR 1/8 W GSL Moscow U73
20 Jul 2013 Scvortov, Victor UAE 1/16 W GSL Moscow U73
22 Jun 2013 Albayrak, Vedat TUR 3/5 W MG Mersin U73
22 Jun 2013 Abdulnasr, Mohamed LBA 5/7 W MG Mersin U73
22 Jun 2013 Prodan, Marko SLO 1/4 L MG Mersin U73
22 Jun 2013 Ouahab, Youcef ALG 1/8 W MG Mersin U73
1 Jun 2013 Gosiewski, Jan GBR 3/5 W WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Ungvári, Miklós HUN 1/2 L WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Kaytmazov, Batradz RUS 1/4 W WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Katsumi, Soshin GER 1/8 W WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Nouari, Youcef ALG 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U73
1 Jun 2013 Fasie, Dan ROU 1/32 W WCup Bucharest U73
29 Sep 2012 Kurkiewicz, Piotr POL 3/5 L WCup Rome U73
29 Sep 2012 Allardon, Jonathan FRA 1/2 L WCup Rome U73
29 Sep 2012 Katsumi, Soshin GER 1/4 W WCup Rome U73
29 Sep 2012 Ott, Marcel AUT 1/8 W WCup Rome U73
29 Sep 2012 Puzyr, Filip POL 1/16 W WCup Rome U73
2 Jun 2012 Palelashvili, Iosef ISR 1/8 L WCup Madrid U73
12 May 2012 Alves, André POR pre-round L ECup London U73
12 May 2012 Drane, Jonathan GBR 1/32 W ECup London U73
18 Nov 2011 De Jong, Wytze NED 1/8 L EJU23 Tyumen U66
18 Nov 2011 Urani, Florent FRA 1/16 W EJU23 Tyumen U66
4 Nov 2011 Desilets, Everet USA 1/8 L WJC Cape Town U66
4 Nov 2011 Yang, Yifan CHN 1/16 W WJC Cape Town U66
4 Nov 2011 Majeremane, Tommy BOT 1/32 W WJC Cape Town U66
17 Sep 2011 Flicker, Tal ISR 3/5 W EChJun Lommel U66
17 Sep 2011 Akhmarov, Magomed RUS 5/7 W EChJun Lommel U66
17 Sep 2011 Chetveryk, Anton UKR 1/4 L EChJun Lommel U66
17 Sep 2011 Esteves, Nuno POR 1/8 W EChJun Lommel U66
17 Sep 2011 Schmit, Bob LUX 1/16 W EChJun Lommel U66
26 Feb 2011 Pliyev, Sergiy UKR 1/32 L WCup Warsaw U66
19 Nov 2010 Skilinskas, Vytautas LTU 1/16 L EJU23 Sarajevo U66
22 Oct 2010 Nourine, Fethi ALG 1/16 L WJC Agadir U66
22 Oct 2010 Kyprianou, Giorgos CYP 1/32 W WJC Agadir U66
17 Sep 2010 Vallee, Vincent FRA 3/5 W EChJun Samokov U66
17 Sep 2010 Ardanov, Anzaur RUS 1/2 L EChJun Samokov U66
17 Sep 2010 Kolein, Julian GER 1/4 W EChJun Samokov U66
17 Sep 2010 Nazaranka, Ihar BLR 1/8 W EChJun Samokov U66
17 Sep 2010 Torosyan, Gevorg ARM 1/16 W EChJun Samokov U66
22 Apr 2010 Kardava, Shalva GEO 1/16 L ECh Vienna U66
27 Feb 2010 Kowalski, Tomasz POL 1/32 L WCup Prague U66
4 Dec 2009 El Hady, Amin EGY 5/7 L WCup Suwon U66
4 Dec 2009 Korval, Loic FRA 1/4 L WCup Suwon U66
4 Dec 2009 Namwiset, Amornthep THA 1/8 W WCup Suwon U66
23 Oct 2009 Gorjanacz, Zsolt HUN 1/8 L WJC Paris U66
23 Oct 2009 Nielsen, Thor DEN 1/16 W WJC Paris U66
23 Oct 2009 Charalambous, Sotiris CYP 1/32 W WJC Paris U66
11 Sep 2009 Bulyga, Artem UKR final L EChJun Yerevan U66
11 Sep 2009 Boucher, Mathias FRA 1/2 W EChJun Yerevan U66
11 Sep 2009 Charalambous, Sotiris CYP 1/4 W EChJun Yerevan U66
11 Sep 2009 Pollack, Golan ISR 1/8 W EChJun Yerevan U66
6 Jul 2008 Simonen, Henri FIN 24/30 W EChCa Sarajevo U60
6 Jul 2008 Fedosejenkovs, Dmitrijs LAT 17/20 W EChCa Sarajevo U60
4 Jul 2008 Eminoglu, Fagan AZE 9/12 L EChCa Sarajevo U60
4 Jul 2008 Rydwanski, Michal POL 13/16 W EChCa Sarajevo U60
4 Jul 2008 Khamkhoev, Arbi RUS 1/16 L EChCa Sarajevo U60
24 Jul 2007 Herkenrath, Sascha GER 9/12 L EYOF Belgrade U55
24 Jul 2007 Schadler, Tobias LIE 13/16 W EYOF Belgrade U55
24 Jul 2007 Paskar, Roman UKR 1/8 L EYOF Belgrade U55
24 Jul 2007 Antonyan, Alexan RUS 1/16 W EYOF Belgrade U55
6 Jul 2007 Özsari, Cagdas TUR 3/5 W EChCa Valetta U55
6 Jul 2007 Benito, Carlos ESP 5/7 W EChCa Valetta U55
6 Jul 2007 Kolein, Julian GER 9/12 W EChCa Valetta U55
6 Jul 2007 Sadigzade, Elsever AZE 1/4 L EChCa Valetta U55
6 Jul 2007 Lesaulnier, Frederic FRA 1/8 W EChCa Valetta U55