Akmaral Nauatbek Judoka
Akmaral Nauatbek
Akmaral Nauatbek
Country: Kazakhstan | Born: 8 January 1999 (22 years)
Akmaral Nauatbek (KAZ) was number 1 of the IJF World Ranking for cadets U40kg in 2014 and 2015. At the Junior European Cup in Lignano in 2019 she took a silver medal. She won the Junior European Cup in Leibnitz in 2019. She took a silver medal at the Junior European Cup in Paks in 2019.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 1 0 1 0.0%
2020 3 1 2 33.3%
2019 23 16 7 69.6%
2018 13 5 8 38.5%
2017 13 6 7 46.2%
2016 5 3 2 60.0%
2015 16 11 5 68.8%
2014 2 2 0 100.0%
3 1 2 33.3%
Total 79 45 34 57.0%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
5 May 2021 Siderot, Maria POR 1/16 L GSL Kazan U48
8 Feb 2020 Koga, Wakana JPN 1/8 L GSL Paris U48
8 Feb 2020 Ungureanu, Monica ROU 1/16 W GSL Paris U48
23 Jan 2020 Tsunoda, Natsumi JPN 1/16 L GP Tel Aviv U48
16 Oct 2019 Jon, Su Song PRK 1/8 L WJC Marrakech U48
16 Oct 2019 Joung, Nara KOR 1/16 W WJC Marrakech U48
23 Jun 2019 Tynbayeva, Galiya KAZ final L IJFJun Paks U48
23 Jun 2019 Grau, Helena GER 1/2 W IJFJun Paks U48
23 Jun 2019 Schneider, Helen GER 1/4 W IJFJun Paks U48
2 Jun 2019 Ferreira, Laura BRA final W IJFJun Leibnitz U48
2 Jun 2019 Tynbayeva, Galiya KAZ 1/2 W IJFJun Leibnitz U48
2 Jun 2019 Ballhaus, Mascha GER 1/4 W IJFJun Leibnitz U48
2 Jun 2019 Lima, Amanda BRA 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U48
20 Apr 2019 Sakagami, Aya JPN 3/5 L ACh Fujairah U48
20 Apr 2019 Li, Yanan CHN 1/2 L ACh Fujairah U48
20 Apr 2019 Lin, Chen-Hao TPE 1/4 W ACh Fujairah U48
6 Apr 2019 Tynbayeva, Galiya KAZ final L IJFJun Lignano U48
6 Apr 2019 Ballhaus, Mascha GER 1/2 W IJFJun Lignano U48
6 Apr 2019 Springer, Jacqueline AUT 1/4 W IJFJun Lignano U48
6 Apr 2019 Platten, Amy GBR 1/8 W IJFJun Lignano U48
15 Mar 2019 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U48
15 Mar 2019 Ganbaatar, Narantsetseg MGL 1/16 W GSL Ekaterinburg U48
2 Feb 2019 Tanzer, Katharina AUT 3/5 W WCup Sofia U48
2 Feb 2019 Corcher, Sephora FRA 5/7 W WCup Sofia U48
2 Feb 2019 Vaugarny, Melodie FRA 1/4 L WCup Sofia U48
2 Feb 2019 Garcia Mesa, Cinta ESP 1/8 W WCup Sofia U48
2 Feb 2019 Dengg, Lisa AUT 1/16 W WCup Sofia U48
21 Oct 2018 Ferreira, Laura BRA 1/2 L WTCJ Nassau U48
17 Oct 2018 Bilodid, Daria UKR 1/8 L WJC Nassau U48
17 Oct 2018 Kipshidze, Natalia GEO 1/16 W WJC Nassau U48
28 Jul 2018 Dolgikh, Ekaterina RUS 9/12 L IJFJun Berlin U48
28 Jul 2018 Ischt, Sarah GER 13/16 W IJFJun Berlin U48
28 Jul 2018 Beder, Tugce TUR 1/4 L IJFJun Berlin U48
28 Jul 2018 Pont, Blandine FRA 1/16 W IJFJun Berlin U48
12 May 2018 Tynbayeva, Galiya KAZ final L AJCh Beirut U48
12 May 2018 Keldiyorova, Diyora UZB 1/2 W AJCh Beirut U48
12 May 2018 To Thi, Trang VIE 1/4 W AJCh Beirut U48
6 Apr 2018 Erdenebat, Bazarragchaa AZE 1/8 L GP Antalya U48
3 Mar 2018 Malca, Tamar ISR 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U48
10 Feb 2018 Martinez Abelenda, Laura ESP 1/16 L GSL Paris U48
18 Oct 2017 Stangar, Marusa SLO 3/5 L WJC Zagreb U48
18 Oct 2017 Hidalgo Ledo, Celia ESP 5/7 W WJC Zagreb U48
18 Oct 2017 Martinez Abelenda, Laura ESP 1/4 L WJC Zagreb U48
18 Oct 2017 Cakmakli, Melisa TUR 1/8 W WJC Zagreb U48
18 Oct 2017 Benlahouaoui, Rania ALG 1/16 W WJC Zagreb U48
15 Jul 2017 Tynbayeva, Galiya KAZ 3/5 L AJCh Bishkek U48
15 Jul 2017 Abe, Fuuka JPN 1/2 L AJCh Bishkek U48
15 Jul 2017 Wong, Ka Lee HKG 1/4 W AJCh Bishkek U48
3 Jun 2017 Janssen, Danique NED 1/16 L IJFJun Leibnitz U52
13 May 2017 Tynbayeva, Galiya KAZ 3/5 L IJFJun Kaunas U48
13 May 2017 Petitto, Sofia ITA 1/2 L IJFJun Kaunas U48
13 May 2017 Sablieva, Kateryna UKR 1/4 W IJFJun Kaunas U48
13 May 2017 Kasparaviciute, Gitana LTU 1/32 W IJFJun Kaunas U48
30 Apr 2016 De Queecker, Axana BEL 1/16 L IJFCad Berlin U48
2 Apr 2016 Khubulova, Irena RUS final L IJFCad Tver U48
2 Apr 2016 Tsygankova, Tatiana RUS 1/2 W IJFCad Tver U48
2 Apr 2016 Kashina, Daria RUS 1/4 W IJFCad Tver U48
2 Apr 2016 Zhuravleva, Mariia RUS 1/8 W IJFCad Tver U48
5 Aug 2015 Boukli, Shirine FRA 1/8 L WCadet Sarajevo U44
5 Aug 2015 Jancic, Aleksandra SRB 1/16 W WCadet Sarajevo U44
2 May 2015 Petit, Lois BEL 3/5 L IJFCad Berlin U44
2 May 2015 Lima, Amanda BRA 9/12 W IJFCad Berlin U44
2 May 2015 Sergeeva, Alina RUS 13/16 W IJFCad Berlin U44
2 May 2015 Igarashi, Riko JPN 1/4 L IJFCad Berlin U44
2 May 2015 Vieu, Melanie FRA 1/16 W IJFCad Berlin U44
2 May 2015 Jonas, Izabelly BRA 1/32 W IJFCad Berlin U44
4 Apr 2015 Ogarkova, Iuliia RUS final L IJFCad Tver U44
4 Apr 2015 Seledkova, Tatiana RUS 1/2 W IJFCad Tver U44
4 Apr 2015 Kuniaeva, Anastasiia RUS 1/4 W IJFCad Tver U44
4 Apr 2015 Dudenko, Anna RUS 1/32 W IJFCad Tver U44
7 Mar 2015 Petit, Lois BEL final L IJFCad Antalya U44
7 Mar 2015 Kafko, Leyla TUR 1/2 W IJFCad Antalya U44
7 Mar 2015 Cilek, Gul TUR 1/4 W IJFCad Antalya U44
7 Mar 2015 Kuniaeva, Anastasiia RUS 1/8 W IJFCad Antalya U44
11 Dec 2014 Ningthoujam, Seema Devi IND final W ACadet Hong Kong U40
11 Dec 2014 Sodnomjamts, Otgonsuren MGL 1/2 W ACadet Hong Kong U40
Ballhaus, Mascha GER 3/5 L WTCJ Zagreb U48
Battamir, Khorloo MGL 5/7 L WTCJ Zagreb U48
Ritieni, Alessia ITA 1/8 W WTCJ Zagreb U48