Shirine Boukli Judoka
Shirine Boukli
Shirine Boukli
Country: France | Born: 24 January 1999 (22 years)
French judoka Shirine Boukli won gold at the Grand Slam in Düsseldorf in 2020. She captured the European title in 2020 in Prague. She became European Club Champion in 2017 with Flam'91. She took bronze at the European Open in Glasgow in 2018. She took silver at the Junior European Championships in 2019 in Vaantaa. Boukli claimed the silver at the World U21 Championships in Marrakech and silver at the Grand Prix Tel Aviv in 2020 and gold in 2021.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 15 9 6 60.0%
2020 25 20 5 80.0%
2019 28 20 8 71.4%
2018 14 8 6 57.1%
2017 22 14 8 63.6%
2016 18 14 4 77.8%
2015 21 12 9 57.1%
Total 143 97 46 67.8%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
24 Jul 2021 Nikolic, Milica SRB 1/16 L OG Tokyo U48
6 Jun 2021 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 5/7 L WCh Budapest U48
6 Jun 2021 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/4 L WCh Budapest U48
6 Jun 2021 Khubulova, Irena RUS 1/8 W WCh Budapest U48
6 Jun 2021 Siderot, Maria POR 1/16 W WCh Budapest U48
5 May 2021 Milani, Francesca ITA 3/5 L GSL Kazan U48
5 May 2021 Dolgova, Irina RUS 1/2 L GSL Kazan U48
5 May 2021 Khubulova, Irena RUS 1/4 W GSL Kazan U48
5 May 2021 Siderot, Maria POR 1/8 W GSL Kazan U48
18 Feb 2021 Bilodid, Daria UKR final W GSL Tel Aviv U48
18 Feb 2021 Clement, Melanie FRA 1/2 W GSL Tel Aviv U48
18 Feb 2021 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/4 W GSL Tel Aviv U48
18 Feb 2021 Gurbanli, Aisha AZE 1/8 W GSL Tel Aviv U48
18 Feb 2021 Soriano, Estefania DOM 1/16 W GSL Tel Aviv U48
11 Jan 2021 Dolgova, Irina RUS 1/16 L IJFMA Doha U48
19 Nov 2020 Stojadinov, Andrea SRB final W ECh Prague U48
19 Nov 2020 Martinez Abelenda, Laura ESP 1/2 W ECh Prague U48
19 Nov 2020 Krasniqi, Distria KOS 1/4 W ECh Prague U48
19 Nov 2020 Jura, Anne-Sophie BEL 1/8 W ECh Prague U48
23 Oct 2020 Stojadinov, Andrea SRB 3/5 L GSL Budapest U48
23 Oct 2020 Dolgova, Irina RUS 5/7 W GSL Budapest U48
23 Oct 2020 Krasniqi, Distria KOS 1/4 L GSL Budapest U48
23 Oct 2020 Nikolic, Milica SRB 1/8 W GSL Budapest U48
23 Oct 2020 Gurbanli, Aisha AZE 1/16 W GSL Budapest U48
21 Feb 2020 Tonaki, Funa JPN final W GSL Düsseldorf U48
21 Feb 2020 Menz, Katharina GER 1/2 W GSL Düsseldorf U48
21 Feb 2020 Figueroa, Julia ESP 1/4 W GSL Düsseldorf U48
21 Feb 2020 Salens, Ellen BEL 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf U48
21 Feb 2020 Kang, Yu Jeong KOR 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf U48
21 Feb 2020 Lin, Chen-Hao TPE 1/32 W GSL Düsseldorf U48
8 Feb 2020 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 3/5 L GSL Paris U48
8 Feb 2020 Bilodid, Daria UKR 1/2 L GSL Paris U48
8 Feb 2020 Martinez Abelenda, Laura ESP 1/4 W GSL Paris U48
8 Feb 2020 Galbadrakh, Otgontsetseg KAZ 1/8 W GSL Paris U48
8 Feb 2020 Alvarez, Luz COL 1/16 W GSL Paris U48
23 Jan 2020 Tsunoda, Natsumi JPN final L GP Tel Aviv U48
23 Jan 2020 Nikolic, Milica SRB 1/2 W GP Tel Aviv U48
23 Jan 2020 Stangar, Marusa SLO 1/4 W GP Tel Aviv U48
23 Jan 2020 Sentürk, Gülkader TUR 1/8 W GP Tel Aviv U48
23 Jan 2020 Kang, Yu Jeong KOR 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U48
16 Nov 2019 Korkmaz, Irem TUR 3/5 W ECC Odivelas U52
16 Oct 2019 Koga, Wakana JPN final L WJC Marrakech U48
16 Oct 2019 Beder, Tugce TUR 1/2 W WJC Marrakech U48
16 Oct 2019 Watanabe, Aiko JPN 1/4 W WJC Marrakech U48
16 Oct 2019 Eddinari, Chaimae MAR 1/8 W WJC Marrakech U48
16 Oct 2019 Lasso, Erika COL 1/16 W WJC Marrakech U48
12 Sep 2019 Khubulova, Irena RUS final L EChJun Vaantaa U48
12 Sep 2019 Sergeeva, Alina RUS 1/2 W EChJun Vaantaa U48
12 Sep 2019 Petit, Lois BEL 1/4 W EChJun Vaantaa U48
12 Sep 2019 Stojadinov, Andrea SRB 1/8 W EChJun Vaantaa U48
12 Sep 2019 Springer, Jacqueline AUT 1/16 W EChJun Vaantaa U48
28 Jul 2019 Beder, Tugce TUR final L IJFJun Berlin U48
28 Jul 2019 Ferreira, Natasha BRA 1/2 W IJFJun Berlin U48
28 Jul 2019 Dimitrova, Gabriela BUL 1/4 W IJFJun Berlin U48
28 Jul 2019 Ballhaus, Mascha GER 1/8 W IJFJun Berlin U48
28 Jul 2019 Andic, Ozge TUR 1/16 W IJFJun Berlin U48
2 Jun 2019 Ballhaus, Mascha GER 3/5 L IJFJun Leibnitz U48
2 Jun 2019 Ferreira, Laura BRA 1/2 L IJFJun Leibnitz U48
2 Jun 2019 Ferreira, Natasha BRA 1/4 W IJFJun Leibnitz U48
2 Jun 2019 Santini, Giulia ITA 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U48
6 Apr 2019 Sergeeva, Alina RUS 3/5 W IJFJun Lignano U48
6 Apr 2019 Platten, Amy GBR 5/7 W IJFJun Lignano U48
6 Apr 2019 Aliyeva, Ramila AZE 9/12 W IJFJun Lignano U48
6 Apr 2019 Ballhaus, Mascha GER 1/4 L IJFJun Lignano U48
6 Apr 2019 Puljiz, Ana Viktorija CRO 1/8 W IJFJun Lignano U48
15 Mar 2019 Giliazova, Sabina RUS 1/8 L GSL Ekaterinburg U48
24 Jan 2019 Minsker, Noa ISR 1/8 L GP Tel Aviv U48
24 Jan 2019 Diogo, Joana POR 1/16 W GP Tel Aviv U48
16 Nov 2018 Martinez Abelenda, Laura ESP 1/16 L GP The Hague U48
6 Oct 2018 Mounier, Cheyenne FRA 3/5 W WCup Glasgow U48
6 Oct 2018 Deleuil, Justine FRA 5/7 W WCup Glasgow U48
6 Oct 2018 Vaugarny, Melodie FRA 1/4 L WCup Glasgow U48
6 Oct 2018 Ulrich, Mira GER 1/8 W WCup Glasgow U48
6 Oct 2018 Bobrowska, Sian GBR 1/16 W WCup Glasgow U48
9 Jul 2018 Vieu, Melanie FRA final L IJFJun Gdynia U48
9 Jul 2018 Majcher, Danuta POL 1/2 W IJFJun Gdynia U48
9 Jul 2018 Pietrzak, Zuzanna POL 1/4 W IJFJun Gdynia U48
7 Apr 2018 Lapuerta Comas, Mireia ESP 13/16 L IJFJun Lignano U48
7 Apr 2018 Weill Dit Morey, Julie FRA 1/4 L IJFJun Lignano U48
7 Apr 2018 Santini, Giulia ITA 1/16 W IJFJun Lignano U48
17 Feb 2018 Martinez Abelenda, Laura ESP 1/8 L WCup Rome U48
17 Feb 2018 Bulgakova, Kristina RUS 1/16 W WCup Rome U48
15 Jul 2017 Staddon, Kelly GBR final L ECup Saarbrucken U48
15 Jul 2017 Pop, Alexandra ROU 1/2 W ECup Saarbrucken U48
15 Jul 2017 Salens, Ellen BEL 1/4 W ECup Saarbrucken U48
15 Jul 2017 Cakmakli, Melisa TUR 1/8 W ECup Saarbrucken U48
8 Jul 2017 Vieu, Melanie FRA final L IJFJun Gdynia U48
8 Jul 2017 Gersjes, Amber NED 1/2 W IJFJun Gdynia U48
8 Jul 2017 De Poorter, Aaike BEL 1/4 W IJFJun Gdynia U48
8 Jul 2017 Olczyk, Monika POL 1/8 W IJFJun Gdynia U48
3 Jun 2017 Varga, Brigitta HUN 5/7 L IJFJun Leibnitz U48
3 Jun 2017 Tessmann, Janina GER 9/12 W IJFJun Leibnitz U48
3 Jun 2017 Martinez Abelenda, Laura ESP 1/4 L IJFJun Leibnitz U48
3 Jun 2017 Soserova, Natali BUL 1/8 W IJFJun Leibnitz U48
3 Jun 2017 Wiesenhofer, Sarah AUT 1/16 W IJFJun Leibnitz U48
15 Apr 2017 Gersjes, Amber NED 3/5 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U48
15 Apr 2017 Marcellet, Camila ARG 5/7 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U48
15 Apr 2017 Pichkaleva, Daria RUS 1/4 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U48
15 Apr 2017 Piechota, Olivia GBR 1/8 W IJFJun St. Petersburg U48
18 Feb 2017 Milani, Francesca ITA 1/16 L WCup Oberwart U48
4 Feb 2017 Rishony, Shira ISR 3/5 W WCup Sofia U48
4 Feb 2017 Persidskaia, Mariia RUS 5/7 W WCup Sofia U48
4 Feb 2017 Umekita, Mai JPN 1/4 L WCup Sofia U48
4 Feb 2017 Renicks, Kimberley GBR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U48
3 Jul 2016 Stojadinov, Andrea SRB final W EChCT Vantaa U48
3 Jul 2016 Van Krevel, Naomi NED 1/2 W EChCT Vantaa U48
3 Jul 2016 Wiesenhofer, Sarah AUT 1/4 W EChCT Vantaa U48
3 Jul 2016 Theodorakopoulou, Ekaterini GRE 1/8 W EChCT Vantaa U48
1 Jul 2016 Kipshidze, Natalia GEO 5/7 L EChCa Vantaa U48
1 Jul 2016 Monnard, Manon SUI 9/12 W EChCa Vantaa U48
1 Jul 2016 Khubulova, Irena RUS 1/4 L EChCa Vantaa U48
1 Jul 2016 Gussenberg, Jana GER 1/8 W EChCa Vantaa U48
1 Jul 2016 Kounna, Anastasia CYP 1/16 W EChCa Vantaa U48
21 May 2016 Mammadaliyeva, Gultaj AZE 3/5 W IJFCad Bielsko Biala U48
21 May 2016 Ballhaus, Mascha GER 1/2 L IJFCad Bielsko Biala U48
21 May 2016 Van Krevel, Naomi NED 1/4 W IJFCad Bielsko Biala U48
21 May 2016 Tata, Jagoda POL 1/8 W IJFCad Bielsko Biala U48
12 Mar 2016 Bilodid, Daria UKR final L IJFCad Zagreb U48
12 Mar 2016 Kopasz, Fanni HUN 1/2 W IJFCad Zagreb U48
12 Mar 2016 Andrich, Marisa AUT 1/4 W IJFCad Zagreb U48
12 Mar 2016 Pryima, Anna UKR 1/8 W IJFCad Zagreb U48
12 Mar 2016 Rexhepi, Arbresha BLR 1/16 W IJFCad Zagreb U48
5 Aug 2015 Igarashi, Riko JPN 3/5 L WCadet Sarajevo U44
5 Aug 2015 Petitto, Sofia ITA 1/2 L WCadet Sarajevo U44
5 Aug 2015 Silva, Jessica BRA 1/4 W WCadet Sarajevo U44
5 Aug 2015 Nauatbek, Akmaral KAZ 1/8 W WCadet Sarajevo U44
3 Jul 2015 Petit, Lois BEL 5/7 L EChCa Sofia U44
3 Jul 2015 Karman, Andrea HUN 9/12 W EChCa Sofia U44
3 Jul 2015 Fiorini, Michela ITA 1/4 L EChCa Sofia U44
3 Jul 2015 Garcia Torres, Rocio ESP 1/8 W EChCa Sofia U44
3 Jul 2015 Kipshidze, Natalia GEO 1/16 W EChCa Sofia U44
6 Jun 2015 Mercnik, Ljudmila SLO 1/8 L IJFJun Leibnitz U44
2 May 2015 Ogarkova, Iuliia RUS 3/5 L IJFCad Berlin U44
2 May 2015 Kincelova, Dominika SVK 9/12 W IJFCad Berlin U44
2 May 2015 Ballhaus, Mascha GER 13/16 W IJFCad Berlin U44
2 May 2015 Petit, Lois BEL 1/4 L IJFCad Berlin U44
2 May 2015 Van Zeijl, Lola NED 1/16 W IJFCad Berlin U44
2 May 2015 Panzani, Rachele ITA 1/32 W IJFCad Berlin U44
18 Apr 2015 Zershchikova, Vladlena RUS 1/8 L IJFJun St. Petersburg U44
14 Feb 2015 Bilodid, Daria UKR final L IJFCad Zagreb U44
14 Feb 2015 Petitto, Sofia ITA 1/2 W IJFCad Zagreb U44
14 Feb 2015 Tamasi, Szandra HUN 1/4 W IJFCad Zagreb U44
14 Feb 2015 Dimitrova, Tsvetomira BUL 1/16 W IJFCad Zagreb U44