Rafael Silva Judoka
Rafael Silva
Rafael Silva
Country: Brazil | Born: 11 May 1987 (34 years)
Brazilian judoka Rafael Silva is the former #1 of the world. The heavyweight won two Olympic bronze medals in 2012 in London and in Rio 2016. He won world bronze in 2017 in Budapest. He won many international titles such as 2 World Championships medals in 2013 and 2014 and Grand Slam in Tyumen in 2014. He won over 30 World Cup medals including 8 victories. He won the Pan American title in 2019 in Lima. World Mixed team bronze in Tokyo in 2019. He bagged a silver medal at the Grand Slams in Tbilisi and Kazan in 2021. He took gold at the Pan American Championships in Guadalajara in 2021.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2021 13 9 4 69.2%
2020 16 10 6 62.5%
2019 26 16 10 61.5%
2018 16 11 5 68.8%
2017 20 12 8 60.0%
2016 37 26 11 70.3%
2015 8 6 2 75.0%
2014 17 13 4 76.5%
2013 23 15 8 65.2%
2012 21 18 3 85.7%
2011 58 43 15 74.1%
2010 34 22 12 64.7%
2009 1 0 1 0.0%
2006 5 3 2 60.0%
2005 2 0 2 0.0%
2004 2 1 1 50.0%
Total 299 205 94 68.6%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
7 May 2021 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS final L GSL Kazan O100
7 May 2021 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/2 W GSL Kazan O100
7 May 2021 Krivobokov, Anton RUS 1/4 W GSL Kazan O100
7 May 2021 Feyziyev, Jamal AZE 1/8 W GSL Kazan O100
16 Apr 2021 Moura, David BRA final W PanCH Guadalajaara O100
16 Apr 2021 Martin, Ruben USA 1/2 W PanCH Guadalajaara O100
28 Mar 2021 Zaalishvili, Gela GEO final L GSL Tbilisi O100
28 Mar 2021 Granda, Andy CUB 1/2 W GSL Tbilisi O100
28 Mar 2021 Inaneishvili, Saba GEO 1/4 W GSL Tbilisi O100
28 Mar 2021 Bakhtiyorov, Shokhruh UZB 1/8 W GSL Tbilisi O100
7 Mar 2021 Puumalainen, Martti FIN 1/8 L GSL Tashkent O100
7 Mar 2021 Dragic, Vito SLO 1/16 W GSL Tashkent O100
13 Jan 2021 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/16 L IJFMA Doha O100
20 Nov 2020 Granda, Andy CUB final L PanCH Guadalajara O100
20 Nov 2020 Figueroa, Freddy ECU 1/2 W PanCH Guadalajara O100
20 Nov 2020 Cuevas, Jose MEX 1/4 W PanCH Guadalajara O100
25 Oct 2020 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 5/7 L GSL Budapest O100
25 Oct 2020 Spijkers, Jur NED 1/4 L GSL Budapest O100
25 Oct 2020 Culum, Zarko SRB 1/8 W GSL Budapest O100
23 Feb 2020 Sipocz, Richard HUN 3/5 W GSL Düsseldorf O100
23 Feb 2020 Tushishvili, Guram GEO 1/2 L GSL Düsseldorf O100
23 Feb 2020 Vakhaviak, Aliaksandr BLR 1/4 W GSL Düsseldorf O100
23 Feb 2020 Pineda, Pedro VEN 1/8 W GSL Düsseldorf O100
23 Feb 2020 Abramov, Erik GER 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf O100
9 Feb 2020 Granda, Andy CUB 3/5 L GSL Paris O100
9 Feb 2020 Kageura, Kokoro JPN 1/2 L GSL Paris O100
9 Feb 2020 Ulziibayar, Duurenbayar MGL 1/4 W GSL Paris O100
9 Feb 2020 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 1/8 W GSL Paris O100
9 Feb 2020 Sanal, Emre FRA 1/16 W GSL Paris O100
14 Dec 2019 Sasson, Or ISR 1/8 L IJFMA Qingdao O100
14 Dec 2019 Vakhaviak, Aliaksandr BLR 1/16 W IJFMA Qingdao O100
24 Nov 2019 Kageura, Kokoro JPN 5/7 L GSL Osaka O100
24 Nov 2019 Kagawa, Daigo JPN 1/4 L GSL Osaka O100
24 Nov 2019 Gordiienko, Oleksandr UKR 1/8 W GSL Osaka O100
8 Oct 2019 Tasoev, Inal RUS 3/5 L GSL Brasilia O100
8 Oct 2019 Moura, David BRA 1/2 L GSL Brasilia O100
8 Oct 2019 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/4 W GSL Brasilia O100
8 Oct 2019 Zaidan, Rakan KSA 1/8 W GSL Brasilia O100
1 Sep 2019 Ulziibayar, Duurenbayar MGL 3/5 W WTC Tokyo O90
1 Sep 2019 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 1/4 L WTC Tokyo O90
1 Sep 2019 Frey, Johannes GER 1/8 W WTC Tokyo O90
31 Aug 2019 Kim, Min-Jong KOR 3/5 L WCh Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2019 Grol, Henk NED 5/7 W WCh Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2019 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 1/4 L WCh Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2019 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/8 W WCh Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2019 Sadikovic, Harun BIH 1/16 W WCh Tokyo O100
27 Apr 2019 Moura, David BRA final W PanCH Lima O100
27 Apr 2019 Granda, Andy CUB 1/2 W PanCH Lima O100
27 Apr 2019 Pineda, Pedro VEN 1/4 W PanCH Lima O100
17 Mar 2019 Krivobokov, Anton RUS 3/5 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
17 Mar 2019 Shakhbazov, Ruslan RUS 5/7 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
17 Mar 2019 Sasson, Or ISR 1/4 L GSL Ekaterinburg O100
17 Mar 2019 Brachev, Anton RUS 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
24 Feb 2019 Ogawa, Yusei JPN 1/8 L GSL Düsseldorf O100
24 Feb 2019 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/16 W GSL Düsseldorf O100
16 Dec 2018 Tushishvili, Guram GEO final L IJFMA Guangzhou O100
16 Dec 2018 Oltiboev, Bekmurod UZB 1/2 W IJFMA Guangzhou O100
16 Dec 2018 Bashaev, Tamerlan RUS 1/4 W IJFMA Guangzhou O100
16 Dec 2018 Grol, Henk NED 1/8 W IJFMA Guangzhou O100
25 Nov 2018 Heinle, Sven GER 1/16 L GSL Osaka O100
27 Sep 2018 Frey, Karl-Richard GER 5/7 W WTC Baku O90
27 Sep 2018 Granda, Andy CUB 1/8 W WTC Baku O90
26 Sep 2018 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 1/16 L WCh Baku O100
27 May 2018 Mahjoub, Javad IRI 3/5 W GP Hohhot O100
27 May 2018 Ulziibayar, Duurenbayar MGL 1/2 L GP Hohhot O100
27 May 2018 Meyer, Roy NED 1/4 W GP Hohhot O100
27 May 2018 Culum, Zarko SRB 1/8 W GP Hohhot O100
18 Mar 2018 Shakhbazov, Ruslan RUS 3/5 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
18 Mar 2018 Grol, Henk NED 1/2 L GSL Ekaterinburg O100
18 Mar 2018 Brachev, Anton RUS 1/4 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
18 Mar 2018 Sadikovic, Harun BIH 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
17 Dec 2017 Battulga, Temuulen MGL 3/5 W IJFMA St. Petersburg O100
17 Dec 2017 Tushishvili, Guram GEO 1/2 L IJFMA St. Petersburg O100
17 Dec 2017 Ulziibayar, Duurenbayar MGL 1/4 W IJFMA St. Petersburg O100
17 Dec 2017 Culum, Zarko SRB 1/8 W IJFMA St. Petersburg O100
28 Oct 2017 Krivobokov, Anton RUS 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi O100
2 Sep 2017 Bor, Barna HUN 3/5 W WCh Budapest O100
2 Sep 2017 Allerstorfer, Daniel AUT 5/7 W WCh Budapest O100
2 Sep 2017 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/4 L WCh Budapest O100
2 Sep 2017 Jaballah, Faicel TUN 1/8 W WCh Budapest O100
2 Sep 2017 Natea, Daniel ROU 1/16 W WCh Budapest O100
2 Sep 2017 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 1/32 W WCh Budapest O100
21 May 2017 Bor, Barna HUN 5/7 L GSL Ekaterinburg O100
21 May 2017 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/4 L GSL Ekaterinburg O100
21 May 2017 Saidov, Renat RUS 1/8 W GSL Ekaterinburg O100
12 Mar 2017 Ulziibayar, Duurenbayar MGL 5/7 L GSL Baku O100
12 Mar 2017 Tushishvili, Guram GEO 1/4 L GSL Baku O100
12 Feb 2017 Sadikovic, Harun BIH 3/5 W GSL Paris O100
12 Feb 2017 Ojitani, Takeshi JPN 1/2 L GSL Paris O100
12 Feb 2017 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/4 W GSL Paris O100
12 Feb 2017 Ndiaye, Mbagnick SEN 1/8 W GSL Paris O100
12 Aug 2016 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 3/5 W OG Rio de Janeiro O100
12 Aug 2016 Meyer, Roy NED 5/7 W OG Rio de Janeiro O100
12 Aug 2016 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/4 L OG Rio de Janeiro O100
12 Aug 2016 Saidov, Renat RUS 1/8 W OG Rio de Janeiro O100
12 Aug 2016 Pileta, Ramon HON 1/16 W OG Rio de Janeiro O100
8 Aug 2016 Karakas, Hedvig HUN 1/4 W OG Rio de Janeiro U57
29 May 2016 Kokauri, Ushangi AZE 1/8 L IJFMA Guadalajara O100
8 May 2016 Bor, Barna HUN 5/7 L GSL Baku O100
8 May 2016 Khammo, Iakiv UKR 1/4 L GSL Baku O100
8 May 2016 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/8 W GSL Baku O100
8 May 2016 Berard, Nicolas AUS 1/16 W GSL Baku O100
30 Apr 2016 Moura, David BRA final W PanCH Havana O100
30 Apr 2016 Figueroa, Freddy ECU 1/2 W PanCH Havana O100
30 Apr 2016 Velasco, Johao ECU 1/4 W PanCH Havana O100
3 Apr 2016 Moura, David BRA 3/5 W GP Samsun O100
3 Apr 2016 Bor, Barna HUN 5/7 W GP Samsun O100
3 Apr 2016 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/4 L GP Samsun O100
3 Apr 2016 Vakhaviak, Aliaksandr BLR 1/8 W GP Samsun O100
27 Mar 2016 Kambiev, Aslan RUS 3/5 W GP Tbilisi O100
27 Mar 2016 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 5/7 W GP Tbilisi O100
27 Mar 2016 Sasson, Or ISR 1/4 L GP Tbilisi O100
27 Mar 2016 Masharipov, Elyor UZB 1/8 W GP Tbilisi O100
13 Mar 2016 Mettis, Juhan EST final W WCup Buenos Aires O100
13 Mar 2016 Figueroa, Freddy ECU 1/2 W WCup Buenos Aires O100
13 Mar 2016 Cuevas, Jose MEX 1/4 W WCup Buenos Aires O100
13 Mar 2016 Del Sol, Matías ARG 1/8 W WCup Buenos Aires O100
6 Mar 2016 Saidov, Renat RUS final W WCup Lima O100
6 Mar 2016 Horák, Michal CZE 1/2 W WCup Lima O100
6 Mar 2016 Mascetti, Alessio ITA 1/4 W WCup Lima O100
21 Feb 2016 Garcia Mendoza, Alex CUB 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf O100
21 Feb 2016 Shynkeyev, Yerzhan KAZ 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf O100
14 Feb 2016 Jaballah, Faicel TUN 3/5 L WCup Oberwart O100
14 Feb 2016 Kambiev, Aslan RUS 1/2 L WCup Oberwart O100
14 Feb 2016 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/4 W WCup Oberwart O100
14 Feb 2016 Grabowski, Kamil POL 1/8 W WCup Oberwart O100
7 Feb 2016 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/16 L GSL Paris O100
24 Jan 2016 Garcia Mendoza, Alex CUB 1/8 L GP Havana O100
25 Apr 2015 Moura, David BRA final L PanCH Edmonton O100
25 Apr 2015 Garcia Mendoza, Alex CUB 1/2 W PanCH Edmonton O100
25 Apr 2015 Salazar, Luis COL 1/4 W PanCH Edmonton O100
29 Mar 2015 Jaballah, Faicel TUN final L GP Samsun O100
29 Mar 2015 Khammo, Iakiv UKR 1/2 W GP Samsun O100
29 Mar 2015 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/4 W GP Samsun O100
29 Mar 2015 Volkov, Andrey RUS 1/8 W GP Samsun O100
29 Mar 2015 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/16 W GP Samsun O100
7 Dec 2014 Iwao, Keita JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo O100
31 Aug 2014 Okruashvili, Adam GEO 3/5 W WTC Chelyabinsk O90
31 Aug 2014 Brayson, Oscar CUB 5/7 L WTC Chelyabinsk O90
31 Aug 2014 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/4 W WTC Chelyabinsk O90
30 Aug 2014 Meyer, Roy NED 3/5 W WCh Chelyabinsk O100
30 Aug 2014 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/2 L WCh Chelyabinsk O100
30 Aug 2014 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/4 W WCh Chelyabinsk O100
30 Aug 2014 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/8 W WCh Chelyabinsk O100
30 Aug 2014 Breitbarth, Andre GER 1/16 W WCh Chelyabinsk O100
13 Jul 2014 Ojitani, Takeshi JPN final W GSL Tyumen O100
13 Jul 2014 Heinle, Sven GER 1/2 W GSL Tyumen O100   
13 Jul 2014 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 1/4 W GSL Tyumen O100
13 Jul 2014 Sasson, Or ISR 1/8 W GSL Tyumen O100
23 Feb 2014 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 3/5 W GP Düsseldorf O100
23 Feb 2014 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf O100
23 Feb 2014 Kamikawa, Daiki JPN 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf O100
23 Feb 2014 Sarkisian, Stepan RUS 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf O100
1 Dec 2013 Kim, SungMin KOR final L GSL Tokyo O100
1 Dec 2013 Momose, Masaru JPN 1/2 W GSL Tokyo O100
1 Dec 2013 Harasawa, Hisayoshi JPN 1/4 W GSL Tokyo O100
1 Dec 2013 Bondarenko, Stanislav UKR 1/8 W GSL Tokyo O100
1 Sep 2013 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/8 L WTC Rio de Janeiro O90
31 Aug 2013 Riner, Teddy FRA final L WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
31 Aug 2013 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/2 W WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
31 Aug 2013 Shichinohe, Ryu JPN 1/4 W WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
31 Aug 2013 Krakovetskii, Iurii KGZ 1/8 W WCh Rio de Janeiro O100
21 Jul 2013 Jaballah, Faicel TUN 5/7 L GSL Moscow O100
21 Jul 2013 Matiashvili, Levani GEO 1/4 L GSL Moscow O100
21 Jul 2013 Rakhmanov, Abubakr TJK 1/8 W GSL Moscow O100
26 May 2013 Okruashvili, Adam GEO final L IJFMA Tyumen O100
26 May 2013 Moura, David BRA 1/2 W IJFMA Tyumen O100
26 May 2013 Saidov, Renat RUS 1/4 W IJFMA Tyumen O100
20 Apr 2013 Brayson, Oscar CUB final W PanCH San José O100
20 Apr 2013 Garcia Mendoza, Alex CUB 1/2 W PanCH San José O100
20 Apr 2013 Salazar, Luis COL 1/4 W PanCH San José O100
20 Apr 2013 McManus, James CAN 1/8 W PanCH San José O100
10 Feb 2013 Shichinohe, Ryu JPN 3/5 L GSL Paris O100
10 Feb 2013 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/2 L GSL Paris O100
10 Feb 2013 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 1/4 W GSL Paris O100
10 Feb 2013 Vuijsters, Grim NED 1/8 W GSL Paris O100
2 Dec 2012 Kim, SungMin KOR final L GSL Tokyo O100
2 Dec 2012 Shichinohe, Ryu JPN 1/2 W GSL Tokyo O100
2 Dec 2012 Ojitani, Takeshi JPN 1/4 W GSL Tokyo O100
2 Dec 2012 Tuguldur, Bayarsaikhan MGL 1/8 W GSL Tokyo O100
28 Oct 2012 Thorel, Matthieu FRA 3/5 W WTC Salvador de Bahia O90
3 Aug 2012 Kim, SungMin KOR 3/5 W OG London O100
3 Aug 2012 Bor, Barna HUN 5/7 W OG London O100
3 Aug 2012 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/4 L OG London O100
3 Aug 2012 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/8 W OG London O100
3 Aug 2012 Jonsson, Thormodur ISL 1/16 W OG London O100
27 Apr 2012 Brayson, Oscar CUB final W PanCH Montreal O100
27 Apr 2012 Villalobos, Juan Orlando MEX 1/2 W PanCH Montreal O100
27 Apr 2012 Castillo, Darnel GUA 1/4 W PanCH Montreal O100
5 Feb 2012 Riner, Teddy FRA final L GSL Paris O100
5 Feb 2012 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/2 W GSL Paris O100
5 Feb 2012 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/4 W GSL Paris O100
5 Feb 2012 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 1/8 W GSL Paris O100
5 Feb 2012 Namsraijav, Batsuuri MGL 1/16 W GSL Paris O100
15 Jan 2012 Kamikawa, Daiki JPN final W IJFMA Almaty O100
15 Jan 2012 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/2 W IJFMA Almaty O100
15 Jan 2012 Shynkeyev, Yerzhan KAZ 1/4 W IJFMA Almaty O100
18 Dec 2011 Makarau, Ihar BLR 1/2 L GP Qingdao O100
18 Dec 2011 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/4 W GP Qingdao O100
18 Dec 2011 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/8 W GP Qingdao O100
11 Dec 2011 Mikhailin, Alexander RUS 1/2 L GSL Tokyo O100
11 Dec 2011 Verbij, Luuk NED 1/4 W GSL Tokyo O100
11 Dec 2011 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 1/8 W GSL Tokyo O100
11 Dec 2011 Shichinohe, Ryu JPN 1/16 W GSL Tokyo O100
20 Nov 2011 Makarau, Ihar BLR 1/8 L GP Amsterdam O100
20 Nov 2011 Clempner, Matthew GBR 1/16 W GP Amsterdam O100
26 Oct 2011 Brayson, Oscar CUB final L Panam Guadalajara O100
26 Oct 2011 Flores, Ramon MEX 1/2 W Panam Guadalajara O100
26 Oct 2011 Turner, Anthony USA 1/4 W Panam Guadalajara O100
25 Sep 2011 Barkalaya, Vissarion KAZ 1/8 L WCup Almaty O100
18 Sep 2011 Tulendibaev, Adiljan UZB final W WCup Tashkent O100
18 Sep 2011 Takhirov, Emin AZE 1/2 W WCup Tashkent O100
18 Sep 2011 Butaev, Mukhriddin UZB 1/4 W WCup Tashkent O100
28 Aug 2011 Riner, Teddy FRA final L WTC Paris O90
28 Aug 2011 Kim, SungMin KOR 1/2 W WTC Paris O90
28 Aug 2011 Tangriev, Abdullo UZB 1/8 W WTC Paris O90
27 Aug 2011 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 1/16 L WCh Paris O100
27 Aug 2011 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 1/32 W WCh Paris O100
20 Jul 2011 Taib, Mohamed Amine ALG 3/5 W WMG Rio de Janeiro O100
20 Jul 2011 Robin, Pierre FRA 1/2 L WMG Rio de Janeiro O100
20 Jul 2011 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/4 W WMG Rio de Janeiro O100
20 Jul 2011 Fernando, Kalum SRI 1/8 W WMG Rio de Janeiro O100
2 Jul 2011 Simionescu, Vladut ROU 3/5 W WCup Miami O100
2 Jul 2011 Parra, Angel ESP 5/7 W WCup Miami O100
2 Jul 2011 Eitel, Grzegorz POL 1/4 L WCup Miami O100
2 Jul 2011 Antaki, Patrick LIB 1/8 W WCup Miami O100
26 Jun 2011 Hernandes, Daniel Andrey BRA final W WCup Sao Paulo O100
26 Jun 2011 Bor, Barna HUN 1/2 W WCup Sao Paulo O100
26 Jun 2011 Rodaki, Mohamed Reza IRI 1/4 W WCup Sao Paulo O100
26 Jun 2011 Castillo, Darnel GUA 1/8 W WCup Sao Paulo O100
19 Jun 2011 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
19 Jun 2011 Flores, Ramon MEX 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
19 Jun 2011 Rodaki, Mohamed Reza IRI 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
29 May 2011 Kambiev, Aslan RUS 1/16 L GSL Moscow O100
1 Apr 2011 Brayson, Oscar CUB final L PanCH Guadalajara O100
1 Apr 2011 Figueroa, Pablo PUR 1/2 W PanCH Guadalajara O100
1 Apr 2011 McCormick, Daniel USA 1/4 W PanCH Guadalajara O100
1 Apr 2011 Flores, Ramon MEX 1/8 W PanCH Guadalajara O100
27 Feb 2011 Jonsson, Thormodur ISL 3/5 W WCup Warsaw O100
27 Feb 2011 Robin, Pierre FRA 5/7 W WCup Warsaw O100
27 Feb 2011 Zimmermann, Robert GER 1/4 L WCup Warsaw O100
27 Feb 2011 Thorel, Matthieu FRA 1/8 W WCup Warsaw O100
27 Feb 2011 Parra, Angel ESP 1/16 W WCup Warsaw O100
27 Feb 2011 Sarnacki, Maciej POL 1/32 W WCup Warsaw O100
20 Feb 2011 Suzuki, Keiji JPN 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf O100
20 Feb 2011 Breitbarth, Andre GER 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf O100
20 Feb 2011 Metreveli, Nodar GEO 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf O100
20 Feb 2011 McCormick, Daniel USA 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf O100
13 Feb 2011 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO final W WCup Budapest O100
13 Feb 2011 Metreveli, Nodar GEO 1/2 W WCup Budapest O100
13 Feb 2011 Saidov, Renat RUS 1/4 W WCup Budapest O100
13 Feb 2011 Pin, Adrien FRA 1/8 W WCup Budapest O100
13 Feb 2011 Kocaturk, Remzi TUR 1/16 W WCup Budapest O100
16 Jan 2011 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/4 L IJFMA Baku O100
16 Jan 2011 Takhirov, Emin AZE 1/8 W IJFMA Baku O100
18 Dec 2010 Hernandes, Daniel Andrey BRA 1/2 L GP Qingdao O100
18 Dec 2010 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 1/4 W GP Qingdao O100
18 Dec 2010 Shen, Zhuhong CHN 1/8 W GP Qingdao O100
13 Dec 2010 Tachiyama, Hiroki JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo O100
31 Oct 2010 Tachiyama, Hiroki JPN final L WTC Antalya O90
31 Oct 2010 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 1/4 W WTC Antalya O90
3 Oct 2010 Padar, Martin EST final L WCup Rome O100
3 Oct 2010 Kambiev, Aslan RUS 1/2 W WCup Rome O100
3 Oct 2010 Osnachs, Vladimirs LAT 1/4 W WCup Rome O100
3 Oct 2010 Bierau, Tino GER 1/8 W WCup Rome O100
13 Sep 2010 Padar, Martin EST 1/32 L WCh Tokyo OpenM
9 Sep 2010 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 3/5 L WCh Tokyo O100
9 Sep 2010 Gujejiani, Lasha GEO 5/7 W WCh Tokyo O100
9 Sep 2010 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/4 L WCh Tokyo O100
9 Sep 2010 Andrewartha, Jake AUS 1/8 W WCh Tokyo O100
9 Sep 2010 Padar, Martin EST 1/16 W WCh Tokyo O100
4 Jul 2010 Bor, Barna HUN 1/4 L GSL Moscow O100
4 Jul 2010 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL 1/8 W GSL Moscow O100
4 Jul 2010 Rakhamanov, Abubakr TJK 1/16 W GSL Moscow O100
13 Jun 2010 Paskevicius, Marius LTU 3/5 W WCup Lisbon O100
13 Jun 2010 Riner, Teddy FRA 1/2 L WCup Lisbon O100
13 Jun 2010 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/4 W WCup Lisbon O100
13 Jun 2010 Bostanov, Soslan RUS 1/8 W WCup Lisbon O100
6 Jun 2010 Wojnarowicz, Janusz POL final W WCup Madrid O100
6 Jun 2010 Sinsou, Thomas FRA 1/2 W WCup Madrid O100
6 Jun 2010 Ceraj, Matjaz SLO 1/4 W WCup Madrid O100
6 Jun 2010 Eitel, Grzegorz POL 1/8 W WCup Madrid O100
5 Jun 2010 Kotanidis, Aris GRE 1/16 L WCup Madrid U73
5 Jun 2010 Park, Chang-Yong KOR 1/32 W WCup Madrid U73
30 May 2010 Zimmermann, Robert GER final L WCup Sao Paulo O100
30 May 2010 Bor, Barna HUN 1/2 W WCup Sao Paulo O100
30 May 2010 Bianchessi, Paolo ITA 1/4 W WCup Sao Paulo O100
30 May 2010 Toelzer, Andreas GER 1/8 W WCup Sao Paulo O100
23 May 2010 El Shehaby, Islam EGY 1/16 L GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
5 Jul 2009 Robin, Pierre FRA 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro O100
12 Oct 2006 Kim, SungMin KOR 5/7 L WJC Santo Domingo O100
12 Oct 2006 Salazar, Luis COL 9/12 W WJC Santo Domingo O100
12 Oct 2006 Ishii, Ryuta JPN 1/4 L WJC Santo Domingo O100
12 Oct 2006 Shih, Wei-Jen TPE 1/8 W WJC Santo Domingo O100
12 Oct 2006 Sierra, Jorge PUR 1/16 W WJC Santo Domingo O100
5 Feb 2005 Schaubmayr, Rene AUT 13/16 L SWC Paris U73
5 Feb 2005 Kozlovs, Denis LAT 1/16 L SWC Paris U73
17 Oct 2004 Zintiridis, Revazi GRE 1/8 L WJC Budapest U60
17 Oct 2004 Mohorovic, Simon SLO 1/16 W WJC Budapest U60