Elco van der Geest Judoka
Elco van der Geest
Elco van der Geest
Country: Belgium | Born: 4 May 1979 (42 years)
2002 and 2010 European Champion Elco van der Geest switched from Netherlands to Belgium in advance of the 2009 World Championships. Brother of Dennis. Together they won the European title in 2002. Runs Kenamju now supprted by father Cor van der Geest.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2012 16 9 7 56.3%
2011 32 20 12 62.5%
2010 22 19 3 86.4%
2009 20 16 4 80.0%
2008 18 11 7 61.1%
2007 28 15 13 53.6%
2006 1 0 1 0.0%
2005 20 14 6 70.0%
2004 34 20 14 58.8%
2003 13 7 6 53.8%
2002 21 17 4 81.0%
2001 34 28 6 82.4%
2000 12 9 3 75.0%
1999 19 12 7 63.2%
1998 19 12 7 63.2%
1997 5 1 4 20.0%
1994 1 0 1 0.0%
Total 315 210 105 66.7%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
2 Aug 2012 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/16 L OG London U100
10 Jun 2012 Berezhnyy, Dmytro UKR 3/5 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U100
10 Jun 2012 Luchyn, Dmytro UKR 1/2 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U100
10 Jun 2012 Lando, Vadims LAT 1/4 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U100
28 Apr 2012 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 1/8 L ECh Chelyabinsk U100
28 Apr 2012 Taci, Denis MDA 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U100
19 Feb 2012 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U100
19 Feb 2012 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U100
12 Feb 2012 Maret, Cyrille FRA 3/5 W WCup Oberwart U100
12 Feb 2012 Gasimov, Elmar AZE 5/7 W WCup Oberwart U100
12 Feb 2012 Minaskin, Grigori EST 1/4 L WCup Oberwart U100
12 Feb 2012 Behrla, Benjamin GER 1/8 W WCup Oberwart U100
12 Feb 2012 Matei, Daniel ROU 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U100
12 Feb 2012 Diaz, Santiago ESP 1/32 W WCup Oberwart U100
5 Feb 2012 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
15 Jan 2012 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U100
18 Dec 2011 Kostoev, Askhab RUS 1/8 L GP Qingdao U100
18 Dec 2011 Sasson, Or ISR 1/16 W GP Qingdao U100
11 Dec 2011 Haga, Ryunosuke JPN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U100
11 Dec 2011 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 1/16 W GSL Tokyo U100
20 Nov 2011 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/4 L GP Amsterdam U100
20 Nov 2011 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U100
20 Nov 2011 Moussima, Frank Ewane CMR 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U100
27 Aug 2011 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 3/5 L WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/2 L WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/4 W WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/8 W WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Yazici, Feyyaz TUR 1/16 W WCh Paris U100
27 Aug 2011 Matyjaszek, Przemyslaw POL 1/32 W WCh Paris U100
26 Jun 2011 Despaigne, Oreydis CUB final W WCup Sao Paulo U100
26 Jun 2011 Brata, Daniel ROU 1/2 W WCup Sao Paulo U100
26 Jun 2011 Garcia, Sergio MEX 1/4 W WCup Sao Paulo U100
26 Jun 2011 Nunes, Renan BRA 1/8 W WCup Sao Paulo U100
19 Jun 2011 Samoilovich, Sergei RUS 1/2 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U100
19 Jun 2011 Brata, Daniel ROU 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U100
19 Jun 2011 Yazici, Feyyaz TUR 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U100
29 May 2011 Abdurakhmonov, Mukhamadmurod TJK 1/16 L GSL Moscow U100
8 May 2011 Sayidov, Ramziddin UZB 1/4 L GP Baku U100
8 May 2011 Makhmadov, Zafar RUS 1/8 W GP Baku U100
8 May 2011 Guseinov, Emil AZE 1/16 W GP Baku U100
8 May 2011 Guseynov, Emil AZE 1/16 W GP Baku U100
23 Apr 2011 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U100
20 Feb 2011 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U100
20 Feb 2011 Ben Khaled, Anis TUN 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U100
20 Feb 2011 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U100
6 Feb 2011 Naidan, Tuvshinbayar MGL 1/8 L GSL Paris U100
6 Feb 2011 Armenteros, Jose CUB 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
16 Jan 2011 Khaibulaev, Tagir RUS 1/8 L IJFMA Baku U100
9 Sep 2010 Grol, Henk NED 1/8 L WCh Tokyo U100
9 Sep 2010 Zilinskas, Egidius LTU 1/16 W WCh Tokyo U100
9 Sep 2010 Shah, Hussain Shah PAK 1/32 W WCh Tokyo U100
29 May 2010 Bolleboom, Glenn NED final W NTC Nijmegen U100
29 May 2010 Meeuwsen, Danny NED 1/2 L NTC Nijmegen U100
23 May 2010 Anai, Takamasa JPN final W GSL Rio de Janeiro U100
23 May 2010 Darwish, Ramadan EGY 1/2 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U100
23 May 2010 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U100
23 May 2010 Vashkulat, Kyle USA 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U100
23 May 2010 Reiller Agviar, Alex BRA 1/16 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U100
24 Apr 2010 Grol, Henk NED final W ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/2 W ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 1/4 W ECh Vienna U100
24 Apr 2010 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/8 W ECh Vienna U100
21 Feb 2010 Krpálek, Lukas CZE 1/2 L GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2010 Behrla, Benjamin GER 1/4 W GP Düsseldorf U100
21 Feb 2010 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U100
7 Feb 2010 Samoilovich, Sergei RUS final W GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2010 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/2 W GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2010 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 1/4 W GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2010 Takagi, Kaihan AUS 1/8 W GSL Paris U100
7 Feb 2010 Azoune, Hassene ALG 1/16 W GSL Paris U100
30 Aug 2009 Borodavko, Jevgenijs LAT 1/8 L WCh Rotterdam U100
30 Aug 2009 Cernega, Stanislav MDA 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U100
5 Jul 2009 Corrêa, Luciano BRA final W GSL Rio de Janeiro U100
5 Jul 2009 Fabre, Thierry FRA 1/2 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U100
5 Jul 2009 Bataille, Matthieu FRA 1/4 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U100
10 May 2009 Peters, Dimitri GER final W GP Tunis U100
10 May 2009 Behrla, Benjamin GER 1/2 W GP Tunis U100
10 May 2009 Brata, Daniel ROU 1/4 W GP Tunis U100
10 May 2009 Farkas, Bálint István HUN 1/8 W GP Tunis U100
10 May 2009 Taveira, João POR 1/16 W GP Tunis U100
2 May 2009 Vuijsters, Grim NED final D NTC Nijmegen O100
2 May 2009 Kuijpers, Peter NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen U100
19 Apr 2009 Le Normand, Maël FRA final W ECup Baar U100
19 Apr 2009 Clement, Maxime FRA 1/2 W ECup Baar U100
19 Apr 2009 Schweinberger, Simon AUT 1/4 W ECup Baar U100
19 Apr 2009 Stiegelmann, Frédéric FRA 1/8 W ECup Baar U100
22 Feb 2009 Tsirekidze, Irakli GEO 1/4 L GP Hamburg U100
22 Feb 2009 Azoune, Hassene ALG 1/8 W GP Hamburg U100
22 Feb 2009 Jaakkola, Tomi FIN 1/16 W GP Hamburg U100
8 Feb 2009 Maret, Cyrille FRA 1/16 L GSL Paris U100
24 Feb 2008 Jurack, Michael GER 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 Behrla, Benjamin GER 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 Iliadis, Dionysios GRE 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 Brata, Daniel ROU 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U100
24 Feb 2008 Leite, Leonardo BRA 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U100
17 Feb 2008 Anai, Takamasa JPN 1/16 L WCup Vienna U100
10 Feb 2008 Zhitkeyev, Askhat KAZ 13/16 L SWC Paris U100
10 Feb 2008 Yoo, Kwang-Sun KOR 1/8 L SWC Paris U100
10 Feb 2008 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 1/16 W SWC Paris U100
10 Feb 2008 Morgan, Keith CAN 1/32 W SWC Paris U100
28 Jan 2008 Miraliyev, Movlud AZE 3/5 L WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Edward, Scott CAN 5/7 W WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 9/12 W WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Biadulin, Yauhen BLR 13/16 W WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Zhorzholiani, Levan GEO 1/8 L WCup Tbilisi U100
28 Jan 2008 Iliadis, Dionysios GRE 1/16 W WCup Tbilisi U100
5 Jan 2008 Meeuwsen, Danny NED final L NTC Nijmegen U100
5 Jan 2008 Holtman, Alert NED 1/2 W NTC Nijmegen U100
27 Oct 2007 Meeuwsen, Danny NED final W NC Rotterdam U100
27 Oct 2007 Greidanus, Albert-Jan NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U100
27 Oct 2007 Huisman, Marvin NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U100
14 Oct 2007 Unashkhotlov, Aslan RUS 5/7 L WCup Baku U100
14 Oct 2007 Iliadis, Dionysios GRE 9/12 W WCup Baku U100
14 Oct 2007 Miraliyev, Movlud AZE 1/4 L WCup Baku U100
14 Oct 2007 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/8 W WCup Baku U100
30 Sep 2007 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 5/7 L SWC Rotterdam U100
30 Sep 2007 Iliadis, Dionysios GRE 9/12 W SWC Rotterdam U100
30 Sep 2007 Unashkhotlov, Aslan RUS 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam U100
30 Sep 2007 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U100
23 Sep 2007 Iliadis, Ilias GRE 1/16 L WCup Birmingham U100
13 Sep 2007 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/8 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
13 Sep 2007 Iliadis, Dionysios GRE 1/16 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U100
20 May 2007 Bubon, Vitaly UKR 1/8 L WCup Bucharest U100
20 May 2007 Razmadze, Levan GEO 1/16 W WCup Bucharest U100
29 Apr 2007 Bloshenko, Artem UKR 13/16 W WCup Rome U100
29 Apr 2007 Ferjan, Primoz SLO 17/20 W WCup Rome U100
29 Apr 2007 Peters, Dimitri GER 1/16 L WCup Rome U100
8 Apr 2007 Demontfaucon, Frédéric FRA 3/5 L ECh Belgrade U100
8 Apr 2007 Hadfi, Dániel HUN 1/2 L ECh Belgrade U100
8 Apr 2007 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/4 W ECh Belgrade U100
8 Apr 2007 Birkfellner, Franz AUT 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U100
18 Feb 2007 Kovács, Antal HUN 1/16 L WCup Budapest U100
12 Feb 2007 Anai, Takamasa JPN 9/12 L SWC Paris U100
12 Feb 2007 Fabre, Thierry FRA 13/16 W SWC Paris U100
12 Feb 2007 Hadfi, Dániel HUN 1/8 L SWC Paris U100
12 Feb 2007 Vega, Ivan ESP 1/16 W SWC Paris U100
17 Sep 2006 Gasymov, Ruslan RUS 1/4 L WTC Paris U100
8 Sep 2005 Rybak, Juri BLR 1/4 L WCh Cairo U100
8 Sep 2005 Aliev, Djamaldin USA 1/8 W WCh Cairo U100
8 Sep 2005 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/16 W WCh Cairo U100
22 May 2005 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/2 L ECh Rotterdam U100
22 May 2005 Mekic, Amel BIH 1/4 W ECh Rotterdam U100
22 May 2005 Jikurauli, Iveri GEO 1/8 W ECh Rotterdam U100
20 Mar 2005 Kovács, Antal HUN final L WCup Rome U100
20 Mar 2005 Hadfi, Dániel HUN 1/2 W WCup Rome U100
20 Mar 2005 Mekic, Amel BIH 1/4 W WCup Rome U100
20 Mar 2005 Pasta, Mauro ITA 1/8 W WCup Rome U100
20 Feb 2005 Jurack, Michael GER final L SWC Hamburg U100
20 Feb 2005 Yoo, Kwang-Sun KOR 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U100
20 Feb 2005 Gasymov, Ruslan RUS 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U100
20 Feb 2005 Pille, Thomas GER 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U100
6 Feb 2005 Ishii, Satoshi JPN 3/5 L SWC Paris U100
6 Feb 2005 Mijalkovic, Ryu SRB 5/7 W SWC Paris U100
6 Feb 2005 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 9/12 W SWC Paris U100
6 Feb 2005 Birkfellner, Franz AUT 13/16 W SWC Paris U100
6 Feb 2005 Yoo, Kwang-Sun KOR 1/8 L SWC Paris U100
6 Feb 2005 Nolesini, Sébastien FRA 1/16 W SWC Paris U100
30 Oct 2004 van Leeuwaarde, Benjamin NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam U100
30 Oct 2004 Nieuwenhuijs, Mike NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam U100
30 Oct 2004 Holtman, Alert NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U100
9 Oct 2004 Zhitkeyev, Askhat KAZ 1/2 L ECC Abensberg U100
9 Oct 2004 Zhitkeyev, Askhat KAZ 1/2 L ECC Abensberg U100
20 Aug 2004 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 3/5 L OG Athens U100
20 Aug 2004 Makarau, Ihar BLR 1/2 L OG Athens U100
20 Aug 2004 Inoue, Kosei JPN 1/4 W OG Athens U100
20 Aug 2004 El Gharbawy, Bassel EGY 1/8 W OG Athens U100
20 Aug 2004 Miraliyev, Movlud AZE 1/16 W OG Athens U100
16 May 2004 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 9/12 L ECh Bucharest U100
16 May 2004 Kovács, Antal HUN 1/4 L ECh Bucharest U100
16 May 2004 Pop, Gheorghe ROU 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U100
21 Mar 2004 disqualified, 3/5 D WCup Rotterdam U100
21 Mar 2004 Nastula, Pawel POL 5/7 W WCup Rotterdam U100
21 Mar 2004 Bournisien, Benoît FRA 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U100
21 Mar 2004 Jurack, Michael GER 1/4 L WCup Rotterdam U100
21 Mar 2004 Polyanskyy, Vitaliy UKR 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U100
21 Mar 2004 Pragnell, Andrew NZL 1/16 W WCup Rotterdam U100
14 Mar 2004 Mekic, Amel BIH 9/12 L WCup Prague U100
14 Mar 2004 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/4 L WCup Prague U100
14 Mar 2004 Nastula, Pawel POL 1/8 W WCup Prague U100
14 Mar 2004 Birkfellner, Franz AUT 1/16 W WCup Prague U100
15 Feb 2004 Nieuwenhuijs, Mike NED 3/5 W WCup Budapest U100
15 Feb 2004 Palkovacs, Zoltán SVK 1/2 L WCup Budapest U100
15 Feb 2004 Hadfi, Dániel HUN 1/4 W WCup Budapest U100
15 Feb 2004 Stepkin, Yuri RUS 1/8 W WCup Budapest U100
8 Feb 2004 Jurack, Michael GER 1/16 L SWC Paris U100
25 Jan 2004 Stepkin, Yuri RUS 3/5 W SWC Moscow U100
25 Jan 2004 Bubon, Vitaly UKR 5/7 W SWC Moscow U100
25 Jan 2004 Ciupe, Alexandru CAN 9/12 W SWC Moscow U100
25 Jan 2004 Maximov, Dmitry RUS 1/4 L SWC Moscow U100
25 Jan 2004 Gugava, George GEO 1/8 W SWC Moscow U100
25 Jan 2004 Hadfi, Dániel HUN 1/16 W SWC Moscow U100
11 Sep 2003 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/32 L WCh Osaka U100
18 May 2003 Zeevi, Ariel ISR final L ECh Düsseldorf U100
18 May 2003 Jikurauli, Iveri GEO 1/2 W ECh Düsseldorf U100
18 May 2003 Birkfellner, Franz AUT 1/4 W ECh Düsseldorf U100
18 May 2003 Mekic, Amel BIH 1/8 W ECh Düsseldorf U100
23 Feb 2003 Despaigne, Yosvane ITA 13/16 L SWC Hamburg U100
23 Feb 2003 Rybak, Juri BLR 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U100
9 Feb 2003 Bruziaux, Loîc FRA 13/16 W SWC Paris U100
9 Feb 2003 Gugava, George GEO 1/8 L SWC Paris U100
9 Feb 2003 Thorleifsson, Vernhard ISL 1/16 W SWC Paris U100
8 Feb 2003 Monti, Michele ITA 5/7 L SWC Paris U100
8 Feb 2003 Maximov, Dmitry RUS 9/12 W SWC Paris U100
11 Jan 2003 Peper, Jeffrey NED final W NTC Drachten U100
30 Nov 2002 Gill, Nicolas CAN final L SWC Bucharest U100
30 Nov 2002 Kovács, Antal HUN 1/2 W SWC Bucharest U100
26 Oct 2002 Nieuwenhuijs, Mike NED final W NC Amsterdam U100
26 Oct 2002 Liethof, Alexander NED 1/2 W NC Amsterdam U100
26 Oct 2002 De Wit, Jeroen NED 1/4 W NC Amsterdam U100
18 May 2002 Padar, Martin EST final W ECh Maribor U100
18 May 2002 Kovács, Antal HUN 1/2 W ECh Maribor U100
18 May 2002 Delahay, Sam GBR 1/4 W ECh Maribor U100
18 May 2002 De Visscher, Koenraad BEL 1/8 W ECh Maribor U100
18 May 2002 Stepkin, Yuri RUS 1/16 W ECh Maribor U100
30 Mar 2002 Birkfellner, Franz AUT 3/5 W WCup Rotterdam U100
30 Mar 2002 Nieuwenhuijs, Mike NED 1/2 L WCup Rotterdam U100
30 Mar 2002 Iglesias, Felipe ESP 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U100
24 Mar 2002 Vega, Ivan ESP final W WCup Rome U100
24 Mar 2002 Kosztolánczy, György HUN 1/2 W WCup Rome U100
24 Mar 2002 Mekic, Amel BIH 1/4 W WCup Rome U100
24 Mar 2002 Petek, Damjan SLO 1/8 W WCup Rome U100
24 Feb 2002 Inoue, Tomokazu JPN 5/7 L SWC Wuppertal U100
24 Feb 2002 Balachinsky, Suren RUS 9/12 W SWC Wuppertal U100
24 Feb 2002 Guerschner, Daniel GER 1/4 L SWC Wuppertal U100
24 Feb 2002 Paupert, Frédéric FRA 1/8 W SWC Wuppertal U100
27 Oct 2001 van den Berg, Martin NED final W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U100
27 Oct 2001 Nieuwenhuijs, Mike NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U100
27 Oct 2001 Liethof, Alexander NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U100
26 Jul 2001 Padar, Martin EST 17/20 L WCh Munich U100
26 Jul 2001 Inoue, Kosei JPN 1/32 L WCh Munich U100
23 Jun 2001 Pille, Thomas GER 1/4 W ECC Haarlem U100
23 Jun 2001 Pille, Thomas GER 1/4 W ECC Haarlem U100
16 Jun 2001 Pille, Thomas GER 1/4 W ECC Haarlem U100
16 Jun 2001 Pille, Thomas GER 1/4 W ECC Haarlem U100
26 May 2001 Szöke, Laszlo ROU 1/8 W ECC Haarlem U100
26 May 2001 Csabo, Sándor HUN 1/8 W ECC Haarlem U100
18 May 2001 Peltola, Timo FIN 3/5 W ECh Paris U100
18 May 2001 Petek, Damjan SLO 5/7 W ECh Paris U100
18 May 2001 Mashurenko, Ruslan UKR 9/12 W ECh Paris U100
18 May 2001 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/4 L ECh Paris U100
18 May 2001 Birkfellner, Franz AUT 1/8 W ECh Paris U100
31 Mar 2001 Guerschner, Daniel GER final W WCup Rotterdam U100
31 Mar 2001 Meeuwsen, Danny NED 1/2 W WCup Rotterdam U100
31 Mar 2001 Kejza, Artur POL 1/4 W WCup Rotterdam U100
31 Mar 2001 Hand, Ato USA 1/8 W WCup Rotterdam U100
25 Mar 2001 van den Berg, Martin NED 3/5 W WCup Rome U100
25 Mar 2001 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/2 L WCup Rome U100
25 Mar 2001 El Gharbawy, Bassel EGY 1/4 W WCup Rome U100
25 Mar 2001 Lagarde, Christophe FRA 1/8 W WCup Rome U100
17 Mar 2001 Nastula, Pawel POL final L WCup Warsaw U100
17 Mar 2001 Guerschner, Daniel GER 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U100
17 Mar 2001 Paupert, Frédéric FRA 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U100
17 Mar 2001 Rybak, Juri BLR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U100
17 Mar 2001 Cornescu, Alexei MDA 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U100
9 Mar 2001 Gorbokon, Igor UKR 3/5 W WCup Prague U100
9 Mar 2001 Zeevi, Ariel ISR 1/2 L WCup Prague U100
9 Mar 2001 Pantic, Dano SRB 1/4 W WCup Prague U100
9 Mar 2001 Gogh, Tomas SVK 1/8 W WCup Prague U100
9 Mar 2001 Travnicek, Zdenek CZE 1/16 W WCup Prague U100
6 Feb 2000 Morozov, Dmitry RUS 1/4 L WCup Sofia U90
6 Feb 2000 Vidler, Steven SCO 1/8 W WCup Sofia U90
6 Feb 2000 Saakashvili, Tamaz FRA 1/16 W WCup Sofia U90
23 Jan 2000 Zviadauri, Zurab GEO 3/5 L WCup Moscow U90
23 Jan 2000 Carabetta, Vincenzo FRA 1/2 L WCup Moscow U90
23 Jan 2000 Spittka, Marko GER 1/4 W WCup Moscow U90
23 Jan 2000 Salimov, Rasul AZE 1/8 W WCup Moscow U90
23 Jan 2000 Arikawa, Kosei JPN 1/16 W WCup Moscow U90
8 Jan 2000 Smulders, Rogier NED final W NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U100
8 Jan 2000 Meeuwsen, Danny NED final W NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U100
8 Jan 2000 van den Berg, Martin NED final W NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U100
8 Jan 2000 van Woerkom, Niels NED final W NTC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U100
6 Nov 1999 Olgessashvili, Badri UKR 1/2 W ECC Oradea U90
6 Nov 1999 Pyrozenko, Ivan BLR 3/4 W ECC Oradea U90
26 Jun 1999 Abdulaev, Tagir RUS 1/4 D ECC Oradea U90
26 Jun 1999 Abdulaev, Tagir RUS 3rd W ECC Haarlem U90
19 Jun 1999 Abdulaev, Tagir RUS 3rd D ECC Haarlem U90
29 May 1999 Kehli, Mohammed ALG 2nd W ECC Haarlem O90
3 Apr 1999 Honorato, Carlos BRA 1/8 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
3 Apr 1999 Szabó I, Csaba HUN 1/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
27 Mar 1999 Alarza, David ESP 3/5 L WCup Rome U90
27 Mar 1999 Hanzel, Henrik HUN 5/7 W WCup Rome U90
27 Mar 1999 Monti, Michele ITA 9/12 W WCup Rome U90
27 Mar 1999 Capezzuto, Ignazio ITA 13/16 W WCup Rome U90
27 Mar 1999 Safonov, Vadim RUS 1/16 L WCup Rome U90
28 Feb 1999 Monti, Michele ITA 1/16 L WCup Munich U90
9 Jan 1999 Carty, Sidney NED 3/5 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O81
9 Jan 1999 Bilstra, Willy NED 5/7 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O81
9 Jan 1999 Peper, Jeffrey NED 9/12 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O81
9 Jan 1999 Ebbers, Denny NED 1/4 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O81
9 Jan 1999 Scholten, Dennis NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O81
22 Nov 1998 Joseph-Rose, Stéphane FRA final W EChJun Bucharest U90
22 Nov 1998 Volovik, Kyrylo UKR 1/2 L EChJun Bucharest U90
22 Nov 1998 Lambertucci, Igor ITA 5/7 W EChJun Bucharest U90
22 Nov 1998 Klacar, Slobodan BIH 1/8 W EChJun Bucharest U90
8 Nov 1998 Hugonnier, Lionel FRA final L ECC Abensberg O90
7 Nov 1998 Pawelz, Boris GER 1/2 W ECC Abensberg O90
31 Oct 1998 Huizinga, Mark NED final L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
31 Oct 1998 Landstra, Frans NED 1/2 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
31 Oct 1998 Scholten, Dennis NED 1/4 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
31 Oct 1998 Poels, Roy NED 1/8 W NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
11 Oct 1998 Park, Ji-Hoon KOR 3/5 W WJC Cali U90
11 Oct 1998 Zhitkeyev, Askhat KAZ 5/7 W WJC Cali U90
11 Oct 1998 King, Shaun RSA 9/12 W WJC Cali U90
11 Oct 1998 Gadzhimagomedov, Muslim RUS 1/4 L WJC Cali U90
11 Oct 1998 Loforte, Andrés ARG 1/8 W WJC Cali U90
5 Apr 1998 Paiva, Angelo BRA 1/8 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
5 Apr 1998 Souffi, Ralph SEY 1/16 W WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U90
1 Mar 1998 Nedelkovics, David HUN 1/16 L WCup Budapest U90
15 Feb 1998 Despaigne, Yosvane ITA 1/8 L WCup Leonding U90
16 Nov 1997 Didenko, Georgy UKR 9/12 L EChJun Ljubljana U86
16 Nov 1997 Morais, Renato POR 13/16 W EChJun Ljubljana U86
16 Nov 1997 Huhnke, Karsten GER 1/8 L EChJun Ljubljana U86
27 Sep 1997 Stoppelenburg, Rob NED 1/8 L NC ‘s-Hertogenbosch O81
6 Apr 1997 González I, Fernando ESP 1/16 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U86
26 Nov 1994 Lubbers, Thijs NED final D NTCE ‘s-Hertogenbosch U65