Sergei Marmeliuk Judoka
Sergei MARMELIUK
EST
Sergei Marmeliuk
Country: Estonia | Born: 2 May 1983 (38 years)
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2009 2 1 1 50.0%
2008 9 6 3 66.7%
2007 4 2 2 50.0%
2006 2 0 2 0.0%
2005 5 0 5 0.0%
2004 5 2 3 40.0%
2003 4 0 4 0.0%
2002 2 1 1 50.0%
Total 33 12 21 36.4%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
14 Jun 2009 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U90
14 Jun 2009 Dembovskis, Maris LAT 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U90
8 Nov 2008 Purssey, Jonathan GBR 3/5 W ECup Vantaa U90
8 Nov 2008 Hannerz, Damien DEN 5/7 W ECup Vantaa U90
8 Nov 2008 Lammasniemi, Jerry FIN 1/4 L ECup Vantaa U90
8 Nov 2008 Millward, Chris GBR 1/8 W ECup Vantaa U90
18 May 2008 Synyavsky, Vadym UKR 3/5 L WCup Tallinn U90
18 May 2008 Amelin, Vyacheslav UKR 5/7 W WCup Tallinn U90
18 May 2008 Halttu, Akseli FIN 9/12 W WCup Tallinn U90
18 May 2008 Semenov, Viktor RUS 1/4 L WCup Tallinn U90
18 May 2008 Shulins, Jurijs LAT 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U90
14 Sep 2007 Pershin, Ivan RUS 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
14 Sep 2007 De Lima, Edward GUY 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U90
6 May 2007 Grekov, Valentin UKR 1/8 L SWC Moscow U90
6 May 2007 Hischier, Dominique SUI 1/16 W SWC Moscow U90
9 Apr 2006 Rodriguez, Anthony FRA 1/32 L SWC Moscow U81
2 Apr 2006 Rodriguez, Anthony FRA 1/8 L WCup Minsk U81
28 Mar 2005 Keller, Christoph SUI 9/12 L WCup Tallinn U81
28 Mar 2005 Barkouski, Mikalai BLR 1/8 L WCup Tallinn U81
6 Mar 2005 Balanda, Lukasz POL 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U81
20 Feb 2005 Balanda, Lukasz POL 1/32 L SWC Hamburg U81
13 Feb 2005 Gera, Csaba HUN 1/16 L WCup Budapest U81
28 Nov 2004 Balanda, Lukasz POL 9/12 L EJU23 Ljubljana U81
28 Nov 2004 Khutsishvili, Khvicha GEO 1/8 L EJU23 Ljubljana U81
28 Nov 2004 Dimitrov, Rosen BUL 1/16 W EJU23 Ljubljana U81
27 Nov 2004 Davis, Tom JAM 13/16 W EJU23 Ljubljana U81
28 Mar 2004 Novotny, Boris SVK 1/32 L WCup Minsk U81
3 May 2003 Gadzhiev, Ruslan RUS poule L EJU23 Yerevan U81
3 May 2003 Iliadis II, Ilias GRE poule L EJU23 Yerevan U81
3 May 2003 Bagnoli, Lorenzo ITA poule L EJU23 Yerevan U81
29 Mar 2003 Cherkezishvili, Mikheil GEO 1/16 L WCup Tallinn U81
16 Nov 2002 Benavente, Jorge ESP 1/8 L EChJun Rotterdam U81
16 Nov 2002 Remarenco, Sergiu UAE 1/16 W EChJun Rotterdam U81