Birgit Ente Judoka
Birgit Ente
Birgit Ente
Country: Netherlands | Born: 27 July 1988 (32 years)
Birgit Ente is multiple Dutch Champion who booked international successes U48kg and stepped up to U52kg in 2013. Biggie is twinsister of Kirsten Ente. Studied Johan Cruijff University.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2016 5 2 3 40.0%
2015 23 11 12 47.8%
2014 15 10 5 66.7%
2013 33 22 11 66.7%
2012 21 12 9 57.1%
2011 43 26 17 60.5%
2010 39 25 14 64.1%
2009 35 18 17 51.4%
2008 25 13 12 52.0%
2007 7 3 4 42.9%
2006 4 3 1 75.0%
2005 4 1 3 25.0%
2004 3 1 2 33.3%
2003 3 1 2 33.3%
Total 260 148 112 56.9%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
19 Feb 2016 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 1/8 L GP Düsseldorf U52
19 Feb 2016 Tschopp, Evelyne SUI 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U52
30 Jan 2016 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 5/7 L WCup Sofia U52
30 Jan 2016 Stankevich, Zhanna ARM 1/4 L WCup Sofia U52
30 Jan 2016 Buiok, Mariia UKR 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
17 Oct 2015 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/16 L GSL Paris U52
10 Oct 2015 Rosso, Julia FRA 3/5 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
10 Oct 2015 Krasniqi, Distria KOS 1/2 L WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
10 Oct 2015 Duport, Lucile FRA 1/4 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
10 Oct 2015 Thumm, Verena GER 1/8 W WCup Odivelas Lisbon U52
25 Aug 2015 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/16 L WCh Astana U52
25 Jun 2015 Florian, Larisa AZE 5/7 L ECh Baku U52
25 Jun 2015 Euranie, Annabelle FRA 1/4 L ECh Baku U52
25 Jun 2015 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/8 W ECh Baku U52
25 Jun 2015 Maros, Barbara HUN 1/16 W ECh Baku U52
31 May 2015 Chitu, Andreea ROU final L WCup Cluj Napoca U52
31 May 2015 Schwartz, Roni ISR 1/2 W WCup Cluj Napoca U52
31 May 2015 Wolfslag, Miranda NED 1/4 W WCup Cluj Napoca U52
31 May 2015 Smorzewska, Dorota POL 1/8 W WCup Cluj Napoca U52
1 May 2015 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/8 L GP Zagreb U52
1 May 2015 Ertl, Maria GER 1/16 W GP Zagreb U52
27 Mar 2015 Heylen, Ilse BEL 1/8 L GP Samsun U52
27 Mar 2015 Levytska-Shukvani, Tetiana GEO 1/16 W GP Samsun U52
20 Feb 2015 Muller, Marie LUX 1/32 L GP Düsseldorf U52
7 Feb 2015 Gneto, Priscilla FRA 3/5 L WCup Sofia U52
7 Feb 2015 Arca, Ayse Saadet TUR 5/7 W WCup Sofia U52
7 Feb 2015 Santos, Marta POR 1/4 L WCup Sofia U52
7 Feb 2015 Matei, Cristina ROU 1/8 W WCup Sofia U52
20 Dec 2014 Duport, Lucile FRA 3/5 W ECC Hoofddorp U52
20 Dec 2014 Schauer, Valentina AUT 5/7 W ECC Hoofddorp U52
20 Dec 2014 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 9/12 L ECC Hoofddorp U52
20 Dec 2014 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/4 L ECC Hoofddorp U52
20 Dec 2014 Boudry, Tine BEL 1/8 W ECC Hoofddorp U52
19 Nov 2014 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/8 L GP Qingdao U52
2 Nov 2014 Ramos, Joana POR 1/8 L GSL Abu Dhabi U52
19 Oct 2014 Wolfslag, Miranda NED final W NC Rotterdam U52
19 Oct 2014 Ten Boske, Michelle NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U52
19 Oct 2014 Vinken, Laura NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U52
27 Sep 2014 Hayat, Shira ISR final W WCup Tallinn U52
27 Sep 2014 Wolfslag, Miranda NED 1/2 W WCup Tallinn U52
27 Sep 2014 Kakko, Katri FIN 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U52
12 Sep 2014 Nareks, Petra SLO 1/8 L GP Zagreb U52
12 Sep 2014 Sabo, Josipa CRO 1/16 W GP Zagreb U52
29 Nov 2013 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/16 L GSL Tokyo U52
20 Oct 2013 Wolfslag, Miranda NED final W NC Rotterdam U52
20 Oct 2013 van der Meer, Janny NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U52
20 Oct 2013 Balmakers, Aukje NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U52
20 Oct 2013 Ten Boske, Michelle NED 1/8 W NC Rotterdam U52
12 Oct 2013 Buiok, Mariia UKR final W WCup Minsk U52
12 Oct 2013 Delsalle, Delphine FRA 1/2 W WCup Minsk U52
12 Oct 2013 Levytska-Shukvani, Tetiana GEO 1/4 W WCup Minsk U52
12 Oct 2013 Ertl, Maria GER 1/8 W WCup Minsk U52
1 Sep 2013 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 3/5 W WTC Rio de Janeiro U52
1 Sep 2013 Hashimoto, Yuki JPN 1/2 L WTC Rio de Janeiro U52
1 Sep 2013 Mestre Alvarez, Dayaris CUB 1/4 W WTC Rio de Janeiro U52
1 Sep 2013 Haddad, Djazia ALG 1/8 W WTC Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
27 Aug 2013 Sando, Esther ZAM 1/32 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U52
20 Jul 2013 Cohen, Gili ISR 5/7 L GSL Moscow U52
20 Jul 2013 Miranda, Erika BRA 1/4 L GSL Moscow U52
20 Jul 2013 Valentim, Eleudis BRA 1/8 W GSL Moscow U52
20 Jul 2013 Giuffrida, Odette ITA 1/16 W GSL Moscow U52
28 Apr 2013 Gneto, Priscilla FRA final W ETC Budapest U52
28 Apr 2013 Kazarina, Yulia RUS 1/2 W ETC Budapest U52
28 Apr 2013 Balogh, Daniella HUN 1/4 W ETC Budapest U52
27 Apr 2013 Cohen, Gili ISR 1/8 L ECh Budapest U52
27 Apr 2013 Pieńkowska, Karolina POL 1/16 W ECh Budapest U52
2 Mar 2013 Schwartz, Roni ISR 1/16 L WCup Prague U52
2 Mar 2013 Moretti, Elena ITA 1/32 W WCup Prague U52
23 Feb 2013 Kraeh, Mareen GER 3/5 L GP Düsseldorf U52
23 Feb 2013 Nishida, Yuka JPN 5/7 W GP Düsseldorf U52
23 Feb 2013 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U52
23 Feb 2013 Bonna, Pénélope FRA 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U52
9 Feb 2013 Kraeh, Mareen GER 1/16 L GSL Paris U52
2 Feb 2013 Buiok, Mariia UKR 1/8 L WCup Sofia U52
2 Feb 2013 Hayat, Shira ISR 1/16 W WCup Sofia U52
28 Jul 2012 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/8 L OG London U48
23 Jun 2012 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/2 L ECup Prague U52
23 Jun 2012 Podryadova, Alexandra KAZ 1/4 W ECup Prague U52
23 Jun 2012 Haddad, Soraya ALG 1/8 W ECup Prague U52
26 Apr 2012 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/8 L ECh Chelyabinsk U48
26 Apr 2012 Akkus, Sümeyye TUR 1/16 W ECh Chelyabinsk U48
25 Feb 2012 Chung, Jung-Yeon KOR 5/7 L WCup Warsaw U48
25 Feb 2012 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U48
25 Feb 2012 Renicks, Kimberley GBR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U48
25 Feb 2012 Stankiewicz, Joanna POL 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U48
18 Feb 2012 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U48
18 Feb 2012 Filippova, Margarita TKM 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U48
18 Feb 2012 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U48
11 Feb 2012 Jeong, BoKyeong KOR final L WCup Budapest U48
11 Feb 2012 Mestre Alvarez, Dayaris CUB 1/2 W WCup Budapest U48
11 Feb 2012 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/4 W WCup Budapest U48
11 Feb 2012 Schwartz, Roni ISR 1/8 W WCup Budapest U48
11 Feb 2012 Krot, Maryna UKR 1/16 W WCup Budapest U48
4 Feb 2012 Dumitru, Alina ROU 1/8 L GSL Paris U48
4 Feb 2012 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/16 W GSL Paris U48
14 Jan 2012 Podryadova, Alexandra KAZ 1/8 L IJFMA Almaty U48
16 Dec 2011 Cha, Ok Song PRK 1/16 L GP Qingdao U48
9 Dec 2011 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U48
19 Nov 2011 Van Snick, Charline BEL final L GP Amsterdam U48
19 Nov 2011 Dumitru, Alina ROU 1/2 W GP Amsterdam U48
19 Nov 2011 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/4 W GP Amsterdam U48
19 Nov 2011 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 1/8 W GP Amsterdam U48
19 Nov 2011 Brigida, Nathalia BRA 1/16 W GP Amsterdam U48
16 Oct 2011 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 1/4 L GP Abu Dhabi U48
16 Oct 2011 Freitas, Leandra POR 1/8 W GP Abu Dhabi U48
1 Oct 2011 Urani Climence, Aurore FRA 3/5 W WCup Rome U48
1 Oct 2011 Moretti, Elena ITA 1/2 L WCup Rome U48
1 Oct 2011 Wirth, Sonja GER 1/4 W WCup Rome U48
1 Oct 2011 Dumitru, Violeta ROU 1/8 W WCup Rome U48
23 Aug 2011 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 1/16 L WCh Paris U48
23 Aug 2011 Jeong, BoKyeong KOR 1/32 W WCh Paris U48
9 Jul 2011 Shiraishi, Ann USA 3/5 W WCup Purto La Cruz U48
9 Jul 2011 Pareto, Paula ARG 1/2 L WCup Purto La Cruz U48
9 Jul 2011 Carrillo, Edna MEX 1/4 W WCup Purto La Cruz U48
9 Jul 2011 Vrsic, Kristina SLO 1/8 W WCup Purto La Cruz U48
1 Jul 2011 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 5/7 L WCup Miami U48
1 Jul 2011 Blanco, Oiana ESP 1/4 L WCup Miami U48
1 Jul 2011 Zimmermann, Susi GER 1/8 W WCup Miami U48
4 Jun 2011 Urani Climence, Aurore FRA 3/5 W WCup Madrid U48
4 Jun 2011 Wu, Shugen CHN 1/2 L WCup Madrid U48
4 Jun 2011 Kearney, Lisa IRL 1/4 W WCup Madrid U48
4 Jun 2011 Robert, Marlène FRA 1/8 W WCup Madrid U48
4 Jun 2011 García, Vanesa ESP 1/16 W WCup Madrid U48
28 May 2011 Menezes, Sarah BRA 1/8 L GSL Moscow U48
28 May 2011 Hormigo, Ana POR 1/16 W GSL Moscow U48
6 May 2011 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 1/2 L GP Baku U48
6 May 2011 Latulippe, Isabel CAN 1/4 W GP Baku U48
6 May 2011 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 1/8 W GP Baku U48
6 May 2011 Zimmermann, Susi GER 1/16 W GP Baku U48
21 Apr 2011 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/16 L ECh Istanbul U48
26 Feb 2011 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 1/8 L WCup Prague U48
26 Feb 2011 Seifulgazina, Elmira KAZ 1/16 W WCup Prague U48
19 Feb 2011 Fukumi, Tomoko JPN 1/4 L GP Düsseldorf U48
19 Feb 2011 Bogdan, Carmen ROU 1/8 W GP Düsseldorf U48
19 Feb 2011 Munkhbat, Urantsetseg MGL 1/16 W GP Düsseldorf U48
12 Feb 2011 Rosseneu, Amelie ISR 1/8 L WCup Oberwart U48
12 Feb 2011 Carrillo, Edna MEX 1/16 W WCup Oberwart U48
29 Jan 2011 Sukha, Olha UKR 1/8 L WCup Sofia U48
29 Jan 2011 Kovacs, Diana ROU 1/16 W WCup Sofia U48
17 Dec 2010 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/4 L GP Qingdao U48
17 Dec 2010 Blanco, Oiana ESP 1/8 W GP Qingdao U48
17 Dec 2010 Wong, Nga Sze HKG 1/16 W GP Qingdao U48
27 Nov 2010 De Hoop, Sandra NED final W NC Rotterdam U48
27 Nov 2010 Joldersma, Patty NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U48
27 Nov 2010 Puts, Esmeralda NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U48
19 Nov 2010 Rosseneu, Amelie ISR final L EJU23 Sarajevo U48
19 Nov 2010 Dumitru, Violeta ROU 1/2 W EJU23 Sarajevo U48
19 Nov 2010 Konieczny, Ewa POL 1/4 W EJU23 Sarajevo U48
19 Nov 2010 Schauer, Valentina AUT 1/8 W EJU23 Sarajevo U48
30 Oct 2010 Rosseneu, Amelie ISR final L ECup Borås U48
30 Oct 2010 Rumyantseva, Kristina RUS 1/2 W ECup Borås U48
30 Oct 2010 Tikhonova, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 W ECup Borås U48
30 Oct 2010 Goller, Sabine GER 1/8 W ECup Borås U48
15 Oct 2010 Latulippe, Isabel CAN 1/16 L GP Rotterdam U48
2 Oct 2010 Xiao, Jun CHN 1/8 L WCup Birmingham U48
2 Oct 2010 Steggall, Francesca GBR 1/16 L WCup Birmingham U48
18 Jul 2010 Samat, Aynur TUR final L ECup Istanbul U52
18 Jul 2010 Cengiz, Kubra TUR 1/2 W ECup Istanbul U52
18 Jul 2010 Cevik, Kevser TUR 1/4 W ECup Istanbul U52
18 Jul 2010 Bankoglu, Deniz TUR 1/8 W ECup Istanbul U52
20 Jun 2010 Wolfslag, Miranda NED 3/5 W ECup Celje U52
20 Jun 2010 O'Neill, Siobhan GBR 5/7 W ECup Celje U52
20 Jun 2010 Starkova, Oleksandra UKR 9/12 W ECup Celje U52
20 Jun 2010 Dengg, Anna AUT 13/16 W ECup Celje U52
20 Jun 2010 Frey, Kathrin SUI 1/16 L ECup Celje U52
7 May 2010 Payet, Laëtitia FRA 1/8 L GP Tunis U48
22 Apr 2010 Van Snick, Charline BEL 1/8 L ECh Vienna U48
27 Feb 2010 Pareto, Paula ARG 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U48
27 Feb 2010 Podryadova, Alexandra KAZ 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U48
27 Feb 2010 Leshchanka, Volha BLR 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U48
27 Feb 2010 Konieczny, Ewa POL 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U48
27 Feb 2010 Ockedahl, Bianca CAN 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U48
13 Feb 2010 Bogdan, Carmen ROU 5/7 L WCup Budapest U48
13 Feb 2010 Ibe, Shoko JPN 1/4 L WCup Budapest U48
13 Feb 2010 Konieczny, Ewa POL 1/8 W WCup Budapest U48
13 Feb 2010 Keliger, Bernadett HUN 1/16 W WCup Budapest U48
6 Feb 2010 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/8 L GSL Paris U48
6 Feb 2010 Garatejo, Steffany COL 1/16 W GSL Paris U48
13 Dec 2009 Menezes, Sarah BRA 1/8 L GSL Tokyo U48
20 Nov 2009 Moretti, Elena ITA final L EJU23 Antalya U48
20 Nov 2009 Tekneci, Kubra TUR 1/2 W EJU23 Antalya U48
20 Nov 2009 Bénard, Eléna FRA 1/4 W EJU23 Antalya U48
20 Nov 2009 Abuladze, Darina GEO 1/8 W EJU23 Antalya U48
20 Nov 2009 Schauer, Valentina AUT 1/16 W EJU23 Antalya U48
14 Nov 2009 Schultz, Lilo NED final W NC Rotterdam U48
14 Nov 2009 Tjokroatmo, Mandy NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U48
14 Nov 2009 Vos, Alyssa NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U48
26 Aug 2009 Jossinet, Frédérique FRA 5/7 L WCh Rotterdam U48
26 Aug 2009 Chung, Jung-Yeon KOR 1/4 L WCh Rotterdam U48
26 Aug 2009 Mbarki, Chahnez TUN 1/8 W WCh Rotterdam U48
26 Aug 2009 Nurgazina, Kelbet KAZ 1/16 W WCh Rotterdam U48
25 Jul 2009 Rumyantseva, Kristina RUS 1/16 L ECup Sindelfingen U48
5 Jul 2009 Yamagishi, Emi JPN 1/4 L GSL Rio de Janeiro U48
5 Jul 2009 Prill, Wasilisa GER 1/8 W GSL Rio de Janeiro U48
13 Jun 2009 Moretti, Elena ITA 5/7 L WCup Madrid U48
13 Jun 2009 Kim, Mi Song PRK 1/4 L WCup Madrid U48
13 Jun 2009 Sanz, Nerea ESP 1/8 W WCup Madrid U48
6 Jun 2009 Prill, Wasilisa GER 3/5 L WCup Lisbon U48
6 Jun 2009 Menezes, Sarah BRA 1/2 L WCup Lisbon U48
6 Jun 2009 Luo, Shanshan CHN 1/4 W WCup Lisbon U48
24 Apr 2009 Bogdanova, Lyudmila RUS 1/8 L ECh Tbilisi U48
28 Feb 2009 Komova, Nataliya RUS 5/7 L WCup Prague U48
28 Feb 2009 Bogdan, Carmen ROU 1/4 L WCup Prague U48
28 Feb 2009 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 1/8 W WCup Prague U48
28 Feb 2009 Ye, Meixin CHN 1/16 W WCup Prague U48
14 Feb 2009 Bermoy Acosta, Yanet CUB 5/7 L WCup Vienna U48
14 Feb 2009 Bogdan, Carmen ROU 1/4 L WCup Vienna U48
14 Feb 2009 Raynaud, Louise FRA 1/8 W WCup Vienna U48
14 Feb 2009 Polzin, Daniela BRA 1/16 W WCup Vienna U48
24 Jan 2009 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 3/5 L WCup Sofia U48
24 Jan 2009 Lusnikova, Lioudmila UKR 5/7 W WCup Sofia U48
24 Jan 2009 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/4 L WCup Sofia U48
24 Jan 2009 Chukleva, Nikolina BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U48
21 Nov 2008 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 3/5 L EJU23 Zagreb U48
21 Nov 2008 Csernoviczki, Éva HUN 1/2 L EJU23 Zagreb U48
21 Nov 2008 Komova, Nataliya RUS 1/4 W EJU23 Zagreb U48
21 Nov 2008 Gokoz, Burcu TUR 1/8 W EJU23 Zagreb U48
25 Oct 2008 De Hoop, Sandra NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam U48
25 Oct 2008 Walgers, Nelleke NED 5/7 W NC Rotterdam U48
25 Oct 2008 van Osch, Colinda NED 1/4 L NC Rotterdam U48
27 Sep 2008 Komova, Nataliya RUS 3/5 L SWC Rotterdam U48
27 Sep 2008 Freitas, Leandra POR 5/7 W SWC Rotterdam U48
27 Sep 2008 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 1/4 L SWC Rotterdam U48
5 Jul 2008 Pesch, Séverine GER 3/5 L ECup Braunschweig U48
5 Jul 2008 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/2 L ECup Braunschweig U48
5 Jul 2008 Moscatt, Valentina ITA 1/4 W ECup Braunschweig U48
5 Jul 2008 Schwartz, Roni ISR 1/8 W ECup Braunschweig U48
21 Jun 2008 Baschin, Michaela GER 3/5 L ECup Celje U48
21 Jun 2008 Tikhonova, Ekaterina RUS 1/2 L ECup Celje U48
21 Jun 2008 Huikuri-Ryhänen, Satu FIN 1/4 W ECup Celje U48
21 Jun 2008 Vrsic, Kristina SLO 1/8 W ECup Celje U48
19 Apr 2008 Bensemain, Amel FRA final W ECup Luzern U48
19 Apr 2008 Kelmendi, Majlinda KOS 1/2 W ECup Luzern U48
19 Apr 2008 Lafont, Emilie FRA 1/4 W ECup Luzern U48
19 Apr 2008 Rosseneu, Amelie ISR 1/8 W ECup Luzern U48
22 Feb 2008 Congia, Francesca ITA 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U48
5 Jan 2008 Verhagen, Linsey NED final L NTC Nijmegen U52
5 Jan 2008 Joldersma, Patty NED 1/2 D NTC Nijmegen U52
10 Nov 2007 van der Meer, Janny NED 3/5 W NC Rotterdam U48
10 Nov 2007 Rojot, Glynis NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam U48
10 Nov 2007 Mertens, Natascha NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U48
28 Sep 2007 Samoilova, Natalia RUS 1/16 L SWC Rotterdam U48
11 Aug 2007 Schwartz, Roni ISR 9/12 L IT Braunschweig U48
11 Aug 2007 Dumitru, Alina ROU 1/8 L IT Braunschweig U48
11 Aug 2007 Goller, Sabine GER 1/16 W IT Braunschweig U48
11 Nov 2006 Rojot, Glynis NED final W NC Rotterdam U48
11 Nov 2006 van Osch, Colinda NED 1/2 W NC Rotterdam U48
11 Nov 2006 El-Jaddoullie, Aicha NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U48
8 Sep 2006 Freitas, Leandra POR 1/8 L EChJun Tallinn U48
26 Nov 2005 Rojot, Glynis NED 3/5 L NC Rotterdam U48
26 Nov 2005 van der Meer, Janny NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam U48
26 Nov 2005 van Weelden, Ilse NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U48
19 Mar 2005 Baschin, Michaela GER 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U48
27 Nov 2004 Bravik, Kitty NED 3/5 L NC Rotterdam U48
27 Nov 2004 van der Meer, Janny NED 1/2 L NC Rotterdam U48
27 Nov 2004 Wildeman, Sandra NED 1/4 W NC Rotterdam U48
24 Aug 2003 Catuna Ionas, Andreea ROU 5/7 L EChCa Baku U44
24 Aug 2003 Sukha, Olha UKR 1/4 L EChCa Baku U44
24 Aug 2003 Salvatore, Tiziana ITA 1/8 W EChCa Baku U44