Bence Farkas Judoka

Bence Farkas

Bence Farkas

  • Country:Hungary
  • Born:15 July 2003 (15 years)
  • Popularity
In 2019 he won gold at the Cadet European Cup in Follonica and in Zagreb.

Filter opponent:

Match balance per year

Year Matches Won Lost % won
20191312192.3 %
201834231167.6 %
Total 47 35 12 74.5 %

Head-to-heads

Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
6 Apr 2019Kolobov, VladyslavUKR1/32LIJFCadTepliceU55
9 Mar 2019Alhazov, TalISRfinalWIJFCadZagrebU55
9 Mar 2019Veste, AndrianMDA1/2WIJFCadZagrebU55
9 Mar 2019Kolobov, VladyslavUKR1/4WIJFCadZagrebU55
9 Mar 2019Zorotovic, NikolaCRO1/8WIJFCadZagrebU55
9 Mar 2019Piatruchyk, VadzimBLR1/16WIJFCadZagrebU55
9 Mar 2019Omede, EdoardoITA1/32WIJFCadZagrebU55
9 Feb 2019Wilms, LaurensNEDfinalWIJFCadFollonicaU55
9 Feb 2019De Tullio, GiuseppeITA1/2WIJFCadFollonicaU55
9 Feb 2019Pelliccia, DanieleITA1/4WIJFCadFollonicaU55
9 Feb 2019Mutaliev, AliskhanRUS1/8WIJFCadFollonicaU55
9 Feb 2019Novacek, VaclavCZE1/16WIJFCadFollonicaU55
9 Feb 2019Omede, EdoardoITA1/32WIJFCadFollonicaU55
17 Nov 2018Kolobov, VladyslavUKR1/8LIJFCadGyorU55
17 Nov 2018Pashaev, HeydarSWE1/16WIJFCadGyorU55
1 Jul 2018Kazimirov, VladyslavUKR5/7LEMTXCSarajevoU55
19 May 2018Korchemkin, DanilaRUSfinalLIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
19 May 2018Shulman, ArielISR1/2WIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
19 May 2018Kulinych, DanyloPOL1/4WIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
19 May 2018Ouchen, HeydarFRA1/16WIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
19 May 2018Pippa, AlessandroITA1/32WIJFCadBielsko BialaU50
5 May 2018Demirel, MuhammedTUR3/5LIJFCadCluj NapocaU50
5 May 2018Scatolino, ThomasITA5/7WIJFCadCluj NapocaU50
5 May 2018Kovacs, BenceHUN9/12WIJFCadCluj NapocaU50
5 May 2018Israelyan, YuriARM1/4LIJFCadCluj NapocaU50
5 May 2018Miceli, CristianITA1/8WIJFCadCluj NapocaU50
5 May 2018Dzitac, IoanROU1/16WIJFCadCluj NapocaU50
21 Apr 2018Saaev, IznaurRUSfinalLIJFCadTepliceU50
21 Apr 2018Anghel, AndreiROU1/2WIJFCadTepliceU50
21 Apr 2018Andrasi, MartonHUN1/4WIJFCadTepliceU50
21 Apr 2018Auer, MarcusAUT1/8WIJFCadTepliceU50
21 Apr 2018Dicke, MatthijsNED1/16WIJFCadTepliceU50
7 Apr 2018Shulman, ArielISR5/7LIJFCadBerlinU50
7 Apr 2018Bellini, AlessandroITA9/12WIJFCadBerlinU50
7 Apr 2018Demirel, MuhammedTUR1/4LIJFCadBerlinU50
7 Apr 2018Koolmoes, MatsNED1/8WIJFCadBerlinU50
7 Apr 2018Altemirov, DenyBEL1/16WIJFCadBerlinU50
10 Mar 2018Gombas, BalintHUNfinalLIJFCadZagrebU50
10 Mar 2018Gomez Llorens, PedroESP1/2WIJFCadZagrebU50
10 Mar 2018Shulman, ArielISR1/4WIJFCadZagrebU50
10 Mar 2018Bonev, ValentinBUL1/8WIJFCadZagrebU50
10 Mar 2018Morrison, ZacharyGBR1/16WIJFCadZagrebU50
10 Mar 2018Ickes, DavidGER1/32WIJFCadZagrebU50
10 Feb 2018Gomez Llorens, PedroESP9/12LIJFCadFollonicaU50
10 Feb 2018Malagodi, FedericoITA13/16WIJFCadFollonicaU50
10 Feb 2018Israelyan, YuriARM1/8LIJFCadFollonicaU50
10 Feb 2018Atazov, RamazanRUS1/16WIJFCadFollonicaU50
Result City Date
1Zagreb9 Mar
1Follonica9 Feb
2Bielsko Biala2018
5Cluj Napoca2018
2Teplice2018