Inga Kolodziej Judoka
Inga Kolodziej
Inga Kolodziej
Country: Poland | Born: 10 July 1979 (41 years)
Polish judoka Inga Kolodziej is Former World Police Champion. SHe fought for UJKC Potsdam. Full name is Inga Kolodziej-Golaszewska. She won 6 national Polish titles and won the European Junior title in 1997. In 2002 she won the World Cup in Sofia and in 2007 in Hamburg perhaps her biggest victory.
Filter opponent:
Match balance per year
Year Matches Won Lost % won
2008 18 12 6 66.7%
2007 36 25 11 69.4%
2006 9 5 4 55.6%
2005 15 7 8 46.7%
2004 26 14 12 53.8%
2003 12 4 8 33.3%
2002 15 10 5 66.7%
2001 17 9 8 52.9%
2000 18 7 11 38.9%
1999 9 3 6 33.3%
1998 7 2 5 28.6%
1997 4 4 0 100.0%
Total 186 102 84 54.8%
Head-to-heads
Date Opponent Noc Rnd W/L Type Event Cat video
21 Jun 2008 Trstenjak, Tina SLO final W ECup Celje U57
21 Jun 2008 Dzukic, Vesna SLO 1/2 W ECup Celje U57
21 Jun 2008 Pecnak, Anja SLO 1/4 W ECup Celje U57
21 Jun 2008 Hafner, Nicole GER 1/8 W ECup Celje U57
11 Apr 2008 Ramos, Joana POR 9/12 L ECh Lisbon U57
11 Apr 2008 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/4 L ECh Lisbon U57
11 Apr 2008 Nikitina, Anna UKR 1/8 W ECh Lisbon U57
2 Mar 2008 Waechter, Viola GER 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U57
2 Mar 2008 Skackauskaite, Justina LTU 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U57
16 Feb 2008 Stefan, Corina ROU 1/16 L WCup Budapest U57
9 Feb 2008 Chevreuil, Irène FRA 1/8 L SWC Paris U57
9 Feb 2008 Libosan, Dani NED 1/16 W SWC Paris U57
26 Jan 2008 Harel, Barbara FRA 3/5 W WCup Sofia U57
26 Jan 2008 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE 1/2 L WCup Sofia U57
26 Jan 2008 Melnikova, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 W WCup Sofia U57
26 Jan 2008 Melnikova I, Ekaterina RUS 1/4 W WCup Sofia U57
26 Jan 2008 Dzukic, Vesna SLO 1/8 W WCup Sofia U57
26 Jan 2008 Chevreuil, Irène FRA 1/16 W WCup Sofia U57
27 Oct 2007 Dakovic Cizmek, Andreja CRO 3/5 W ETC Minsk U57
27 Oct 2007 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 1/2 L ETC Minsk U57
13 Oct 2007 Gasimova, Kifayat AZE final L WCup Minsk U57
13 Oct 2007 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/2 W WCup Minsk U57
13 Oct 2007 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/4 W WCup Minsk U57
13 Oct 2007 Gromova, Irina RUS 1/8 W WCup Minsk U57
28 Sep 2007 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 3/5 W SWC Rotterdam U57
28 Sep 2007 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 1/2 L SWC Rotterdam U57
28 Sep 2007 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/4 W SWC Rotterdam U57
28 Sep 2007 Baeyens, Julie BEL 1/8 W SWC Rotterdam U57
28 Sep 2007 Libosan, Dani NED 1/16 W SWC Rotterdam U57
22 Sep 2007 Andreasson, Jennie SWE 3/5 W WCup Tallinn U57
22 Sep 2007 Starubinska, Olha UKR 1/2 L WCup Tallinn U57
22 Sep 2007 Shushakova, Tatyana RUS 1/4 W WCup Tallinn U57
22 Sep 2007 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/8 W WCup Tallinn U57
22 Sep 2007 Mirrado, Teresa POR 1/16 W WCup Tallinn U57
15 Sep 2007 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 13/16 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Billor, Serap TUR 17/20 W WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
15 Sep 2007 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN 1/32 L WCh Rio de Janeiro U57
5 May 2007 Pchelintseva, Arina RUS 1/16 L SWC Moscow U57
29 Apr 2007 Dzukic, Vesna SLO 3/5 L WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 5/7 W WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Baeyens, Julie BEL 9/12 W WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Ben Melech, Liraz ISR 1/4 L WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Presterud, Ane NOR 1/8 W WCup Vejen U57
29 Apr 2007 Ramos, Joana POR 1/16 W WCup Vejen U57
6 Apr 2007 Yukhareva, Natalia RUS 5/7 L ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN 9/12 W ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/4 L ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Koivumäki-Luukkainen, Nina FIN 1/8 W ECh Belgrade U57
6 Apr 2007 Zivkovic, Dragana SRB 1/16 W ECh Belgrade U57
24 Feb 2007 Boenisch, Yvonne GER final W SWC Hamburg U57
24 Feb 2007 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/2 W SWC Hamburg U57
24 Feb 2007 Hein, Marlen GER 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U57
24 Feb 2007 Libosan, Dani NED 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U57
24 Feb 2007 Khishigbat, Erdenet-Od MGL 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U57
9 Apr 2006 Kallioniemi, Eveliina FIN 1/8 L SWC Moscow U57
25 Mar 2006 Heylen, Ilse BEL 3/5 W WCup Rome U57
25 Mar 2006 Loko Guerschner, Sarah BEL 5/7 W WCup Rome U57
25 Mar 2006 Aguirre, Yahaira ESP 9/12 W WCup Rome U57
25 Mar 2006 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 1/4 L WCup Rome U57
25 Mar 2006 Dzukic, Vesna SLO 1/8 W WCup Rome U57
4 Mar 2006 Elizarova, Ekaterina RUS 9/12 L WCup Warsaw U57
4 Mar 2006 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U57
4 Mar 2006 Roper, Miryam PAN 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U57
10 Sep 2005 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 5/7 L WCh Cairo U57
10 Sep 2005 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 9/12 W WCh Cairo U57
10 Sep 2005 Miyamoto, Jyuri JPN 13/16 W WCh Cairo U57
10 Sep 2005 Lupetey, Yurisleidys CUB 1/8 L WCh Cairo U57
20 May 2005 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 9/12 L ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Krzic, Svetlana BIH 13/16 W ECh Rotterdam U57
20 May 2005 Riaboff, Fanny FRA 1/16 L ECh Rotterdam U57
3 Apr 2005 Koivumäki-Luukkainen, Nina FIN 3/5 W WCup Madrid U57
3 Apr 2005 Ongena, Katrien BEL 1/2 L WCup Madrid U57
3 Apr 2005 Jung, Hae-Mie KOR 1/4 W WCup Madrid U57
3 Apr 2005 Zangrando, Danielle BRA 1/8 W WCup Madrid U57
19 Mar 2005 Henry, Virginie FRA 9/12 L WCup Rotterdam U57
19 Mar 2005 Lindberg, Maria SWE 13/16 W WCup Rotterdam U57
19 Mar 2005 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U57
5 Feb 2005 Kubatzki, Karoline GER 1/16 L SWC Paris U57
14 May 2004 Yukhareva, Natalia RUS 5/7 L ECh Bucharest U57
14 May 2004 Lindberg, Maria SWE 9/12 W ECh Bucharest U57
14 May 2004 Cox, Sophie GBR 1/4 L ECh Bucharest U57
14 May 2004 Soukalova, Michaela CZE 1/8 W ECh Bucharest U57
14 May 2004 Perisic, Radmila SRB 1/16 W ECh Bucharest U57
28 Mar 2004 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/16 L WCup Tallinn U57
27 Mar 2004 Cox, Sophie GBR 9/12 L WCup Tallinn U57
27 Mar 2004 Filzmoser, Sabrina AUT 13/16 W WCup Tallinn U57
20 Mar 2004 Quintavalle, Giulia ITA 1/16 L WCup Rome U57
13 Mar 2004 Koivumäki-Luukkainen, Nina FIN 1/8 L WCup Warsaw U57
13 Mar 2004 Panchyk, Olga UKR 1/16 W WCup Warsaw U57
21 Feb 2004 Gussenberg, Inga GER 3/5 W SWC Hamburg U57
21 Feb 2004 Kubatzki, Karoline GER 1/2 L SWC Hamburg U57
21 Feb 2004 Lindberg, Maria SWE 1/4 W SWC Hamburg U57
21 Feb 2004 Xu, Yan CHN 1/8 W SWC Hamburg U57
21 Feb 2004 Fernández, Maria Carmen AND 1/16 W SWC Hamburg U57
14 Feb 2004 Baczkó, Bernadett HUN 1/16 L WCup Leonding U57
31 Jan 2004 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 9/12 L WCup Sofia U57
31 Jan 2004 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 13/16 W WCup Sofia U57
31 Jan 2004 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/8 L WCup Sofia U57
31 Jan 2004 Nyberg, Jenny SWE 1/16 W WCup Sofia U57
24 Jan 2004 Kubatzki, Karoline GER 3/5 L SWC Moscow U57
24 Jan 2004 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/2 L SWC Moscow U57
24 Jan 2004 Shushakova, Tatyana RUS 1/4 W SWC Moscow U57
24 Jan 2004 Soukalova, Michaela CZE 1/8 W SWC Moscow U57
24 Jan 2004 Starubinska, Olha UKR 1/16 W SWC Moscow U57
17 May 2003 Harel, Barbara FRA 9/12 L ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Harel, Barbara FRA 9/12 L ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Harte, Sharon IRL 13/16 W ECh Düsseldorf U57
17 May 2003 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/8 L ECh Düsseldorf U57
29 Mar 2003 Lomba, Marisabel BEL 1/16 L WCup Minsk U57
16 Mar 2003 Shushakova, Tatyana RUS 1/8 L WCup Prague U57
22 Feb 2003 Von Schwichow, Alexa GER 1/16 L SWC Hamburg U57
2 Feb 2003 Buckingham, Michelle CAN 3/5 L WCup Sofia U57
2 Feb 2003 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/2 L WCup Sofia U57
2 Feb 2003 Cavalleri, Inés POR 1/4 W WCup Sofia U57
2 Feb 2003 Chandler, Carrie USA 1/8 W WCup Sofia U57
2 Feb 2003 Kawata, Erika JPN 1/16 W WCup Sofia U57
17 May 2002 Fernández, Isabel ESP 9/12 L ECh Maribor U57
17 May 2002 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/4 L ECh Maribor U57
17 May 2002 Szabó, Brigitta HUN 1/8 W ECh Maribor U57
17 Mar 2002 Fernández, Isabel ESP final L WCup Warsaw U57
17 Mar 2002 Ferreira, Tânia BRA 1/2 W WCup Warsaw U57
17 Mar 2002 Brien, Jennifer SCO 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U57
17 Mar 2002 Rehn, Meike GER 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U57
23 Feb 2002 Kubatzki, Karoline GER 5/7 L SWC Wuppertal U57
23 Feb 2002 De Wringer, Jennifer NED 9/12 W SWC Wuppertal U57
23 Feb 2002 Von Schwichow, Alexa GER 1/4 L SWC Wuppertal U57
23 Feb 2002 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/8 W SWC Wuppertal U57
3 Feb 2002 Roibu, Maria Loredana ROU final W WCup Sofia U57
3 Feb 2002 Boukouvala, Ioulietta GRE 1/2 W WCup Sofia U57
3 Feb 2002 Mirrado, Teresa POR 1/4 W WCup Sofia U57
3 Feb 2002 Nourrissier, Sophie FRA 1/8 W WCup Sofia U57
28 Jul 2001 Min, Kyung-Soon KOR 1/8 L WCh Munich U57
28 Jul 2001 Kristea, Lyudmila MDA 1/16 W WCh Munich U57
19 May 2001 Goeldi, Lena SUI 1/8 L ECh Paris U57
31 Mar 2001 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 5/7 L WCup Rotterdam U57
31 Mar 2001 Baillargeon, Luce CAN 9/12 W WCup Rotterdam U57
31 Mar 2001 Minkovskaya, Tatyana RUS 1/8 L WCup Rotterdam U57
18 Mar 2001 Harel, Barbara FRA 3/5 W WCup Warsaw U57
18 Mar 2001 Adamczewska, Anna POL 5/7 W WCup Warsaw U57
18 Mar 2001 Fedoseenko, Olga RUS 9/12 W WCup Warsaw U57
18 Mar 2001 Ayan, Fatos TUR 1/4 L WCup Warsaw U57
18 Mar 2001 Kuzmich, Yulia BLR 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U57
10 Mar 2001 Soukalova, Michaela CZE 3/5 L WCup Prague U57
10 Mar 2001 Nagy, Patrícia HUN 5/7 L WCup Prague U57
10 Mar 2001 Vernerova, Michaela CZE 9/12 W WCup Prague U57
10 Mar 2001 Baillargeon, Luce CAN 1/4 L WCup Prague U57
10 Mar 2001 Trudenberger, Manuela AUT 1/8 W WCup Prague U57
10 Mar 2001 Heinonen, Saniella FIN 1/16 W WCup Prague U57
19 May 2000 Cavazzuti, Cinzia ITA 9/12 L ECh Wroclaw U57
19 May 2000 Remitska, Ivana UKR 13/16 W ECh Wroclaw U57
19 May 2000 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/16 L ECh Wroclaw U57
25 Mar 2000 Harel, Barbara FRA 1/8 L WCup Rome U57
19 Mar 2000 Khishigbat, Erdenet-Od MGL 1/16 L WCup Warsaw U57
27 Feb 2000 Okazaki, Ayako JPN 5/7 L WCup Munich U57
27 Feb 2000 Boenisch, Yvonne GER 9/12 W WCup Munich U57
27 Feb 2000 Nguele, Françoise CAN 13/16 W WCup Munich U57
27 Feb 2000 Kim, Hwa-Soo KOR 1/16 L WCup Munich U57
20 Feb 2000 Nguele, Françoise CAN 1/8 L WCup Leonding U57
20 Feb 2000 Ivanova, Tatyana RUS 1/16 W WCup Leonding U57
5 Feb 2000 Saiz, Africa ESP 9/12 L WCup Sofia U57
5 Feb 2000 Razheva, Elitza BUL 13/16 W WCup Sofia U57
5 Feb 2000 Remitska, Ivana UKR 1/16 L WCup Sofia U57
23 Jan 2000 Kubatzki, Karoline GER 5/7 L WCup Moscow U57
23 Jan 2000 Fairbrother, Nicola GBR 9/12 W WCup Moscow U57
23 Jan 2000 Pshaeva, Elmira KAZ 13/16 W WCup Moscow U57
23 Jan 2000 Cavalleri, Filipa POR 1/16 L WCup Moscow U57
3 Apr 1999 Gal, Jessica NED 13/16 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
3 Apr 1999 Fernández, Isabel ESP 1/16 L WCup ‘s-Hertogenbosch U57
27 Mar 1999 Postiglioni, Paola ITA 9/12 L WCup Rome U57
27 Mar 1999 Gravenstijn, Deborah NED 1/8 L WCup Rome U57
27 Mar 1999 Andrieux, Céline FRA 1/16 W WCup Rome U57
7 Feb 1999 Atanasova, Stanislava BUL 3/5 L WCup Sofia U57
7 Feb 1999 Bayrak, Arzu TUR 1/2 L WCup Sofia U57
7 Feb 1999 Bolomutova, Irina RUS 1/4 W WCup Sofia U57
7 Feb 1999 Razheva, Elitza BUL 1/8 W WCup Sofia U57
11 Oct 1998 Sonina, Olga RUS 1/16 L WJC Cali U57
21 Mar 1998 Allan, Deborah GBR 1/8 L WCup Rome U57
15 Mar 1998 Wegrzyn, Marzena POL 3/5 L WCup Warsaw U57
15 Mar 1998 Maximyuk, Svetlana UKR 1/2 L WCup Warsaw U57
15 Mar 1998 Bonnard, Leslie FRA 1/4 W WCup Warsaw U57
15 Mar 1998 Barut, Maria ROU 1/8 W WCup Warsaw U57
8 Mar 1998 Morneau, Marie-José CAN 1/16 L WCup Prague U57
16 Nov 1997 Goeldi, Lena SUI final W EChJun Ljubljana U56
16 Nov 1997 Maddaloni, Laura ITA 1/2 W EChJun Ljubljana U56
16 Nov 1997 Chevreuil, Irène FRA 1/4 W EChJun Ljubljana U56
16 Nov 1997 Butter, Shirley NED 1/8 W EChJun Ljubljana U56