Russian U17 Championships Astrakhan - Event

Russian U17 Championships Astrakhan

  • Date: 9 Jan 2011 - 13 Jan 2011
  • Place: Astrakhan, Russia
  • Type: National Cadet Championships
  • Comparable competitions:

Judo results

Filter country:

Results men

U46
1 Pavel Patokov RUS
2 Magomed Labazanov RUS
3 Bogdan Okhotnikov RUS
3 Gamzat Zairbekov RUS
5 Vladimir Pupynin RUS
5 Alim Kalaev RUS
7 Evgeny Moslanov RUS
7 Kerim Satuev RUS
U50
1 Vil Bagautdinov RUS
2 Magomed Niftullaev RUS
3 Alexander Merkulov RUS
3 Dmitry Khlobystin RUS
5 Rafshan Aibazov RUS
5 Mikhail Sergeev RUS
7 Tagir Samatov RUS
7 Petr Zhukov RUS
U55
1 Shapi Surakatov RUS
2 Daniil Khitrov RUS
3 Islam Tsikanov RUS
3 Rasul Sharipov RUS
5 Rasul Gadzhiev RUS
5 Pavel Ershov RUS
7 Mikhail Kazarov RUS
7 Kirill Gamylin RUS
U60
1 Vladislav Azovtsev RUS
2 Oleg Sanin RUS
3 Eldar Gazimagomedov RUS
3 Shamil Musaev RUS
5 Kirill Brazhnikov RUS
5 Elkhan Miriev RUS
7 Sergey Dubynin RUS
7 Mikhail Stryuk RUS
U66
1 Mikhail Igolnikov RUS
2 Ramazan Kodzhakov RUS
3 Saian Ondar RUS
3 Ruslan Muradov RUS
5 Ruslan Godizov RUS
5 Evgeny Volosnikov RUS
7 Uruskhanbek Balaev RUS
7 Mikhail Tyupin RUS
U73
1 Suleiman Vyshegurov RUS
2 Temurbek Nuraliev RUS
3 Gamzat Zurgaraev RUS
3 Rustam Gerekov RUS
5 Ismail Tochiev RUS
5 Kirill Nikolaev RUS
7 Anton Savikhin RUS
7 Rodion Kuprashvili RUS
U81
1 Izmael Nagoev RUS
2 Abdul-Malik Eldzharkiev RUS
3 Andrey Lopatin RUS
3 Alexander Petrunya RUS
5 Anton Mogilin RUS
5 Vladimir Afonin RUS
7 Alexander Vorobiev RUS
7 Shamil Gazaliev RUS
U90
1 Alexander Grachev RUS
2 Soslan Ikoev RUS
3 Vladimir Bolotin RUS
3 Soslan Tigiev RUS
5 Akhmed Magomedov RUS
5 Nikita Gusev RUS
7 Eduard Kokoev RUS
7 Denis Galiev RUS
O90
1 Oleg Abaev RUS
2 Alexey Sapunov RUS
3 Andrey Kremenetsky RUS
3 Vladimir Molodykh RUS
5 Ramazan Ozdoev RUS
5 Artem Chiglintsev RUS
7 Mark Dediashvili RUS
7 Andrey Lipyagovsky RUS

Results women

U40
1 Kristina Shilova RUS
2 Anastasiya Turcheva RUS
3 Maria Zheschenkova RUS
3 Tatyana Timofeeva RUS
5 Olga Timofeeva RUS
5 Daria Fedotova RUS
7 Alina Sibgatullina RUS
7 Tatiana Plotnikova RUS
U44
1 Irina Dolgova RUS
2 Daria Bobrikova RUS
3 Anastasia Kovalenko RUS
3 Irina Yakusheva RUS
5 Luiza Kafarova RUS
5 Gulnaz Umetbaeva RUS
7 Anastasia Ivanova RUS
7 Ekaterina Sharipova RUS
U48
1 Natalia Golomidova RUS
2 Tatyana Ayakina RUS
2 Tatiana Aiakina RUS
3 Polina Solomatina RUS
3 Alevtina Gaitova RUS
5 Sitora Boymatova RUS
5 Anastasia Kasyanova RUS
7 Aitan Mamedova RUS
7 Oksana Agazade RUS
U52
1 Zarina Babinyan RUS
2 Veronika Ivanova RUS
3 Valeria Kanatieva RUS
3 Marianna Mamitova RUS
5 Antonina Bondareva RUS
5 Karina Kuznetsova RUS
7 Galia Sagitova RUS
7 Daria Sidnova RUS
U57
1 Susanna Papikjan RUS
2 Natalia Guseva RUS
3 Valentina Novgorodova RUS
3 Diana Chalyan RUS
5 Yana Polyakova RUS
5 Kristina Karekyan RUS
7 Natalia Shatalova RUS
7 Tatyana Kuznichenkova RUS
U63
1 Diana Dzhigaros RUS
2 Ekaterina N Tokareva RUS
3 Anna Trefilova RUS
3 Diana Sitokhova RUS
5 Olga Kryukova RUS
5 Araksya Danielyan RUS
7 Ekaterina Tokareva RUS
7 Yulianna Klyapina RUS
U70
1 Raisa Aslanova RUS
2 Alexandra Gimaletdinova RUS
3 Karina Sadchikova RUS
3 Rada Kortieva RUS
5 Elizaveta Kostenko RUS
5 Zhanna Svetlichnaya RUS
7 Anna Danielyan RUS
7 Regina Magdanova RUS
O70
1 Iuliia Lianichenko RUS
2 Vera Davydenko RUS
3 Kristina Usova RUS
3 Anzhela Gasparian RUS
5 Alena Patrikova RUS
5 Daria Romanenko RUS
7 Anastasia Shklyaeva RUS
7 Irina Kharitonova RUS